Pro LeadersLast Update - 18 juin 2018 at 22:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Joe Thornton (VGK)X23916251240625550016,36%843218,80156762000033
2Taylor Hall (FLA)X221013239201218730013,70%140518,413471463000015
3Kristopher Letang (VGK)X23516210320291852009,62%3152322,753693673000047
4Scott Hartnell (VGK)X237132012406215570012,28%141417,98257156500000
5Jamie Benn (DAL)X18413173100182461006,56%539421,89066754000022
6Mikko Rantanen (R) (FLA)X221061686068470021,28%032814,9032576400000
7Micheal Ferland (R) (VGK)X2379169240598500014,00%242118,3133676300000
8Derek Stepan (VGK)X237916020734640010,94%243618,973251663000016
9Mikael Backlund (FLA)X22511166100622500010,00%430613,9201116000135
10Jacob Trouba (R) (FLA)X222141617275182126007,69%3354624,810331464000067
11Evgenii Dadonov (R) (VGK)X239615-440713880010,23%449321,44134126600000
12Jonathan Toews (PIT)X1351015800726330015,15%429522,67033428000244
13Steven Stamkos (DAL)X1677146951621490014,29%629018,14101104000008
14Blake Wheeler (PIT)X1359141120138400012,50%227120,820331035000014
15Kevin Fiala (R) (VGK)X23410145007756007,14%430913,42123195900006
16Matt Niskanen (DAL)X182121441401514200010,00%2542423,582021350000142
17Cam Atkinson (VGK)X158513400511580013,79%328719,162021747000026
18Mark Letestu (NYR)X187613120132410017,07%438521,39134747000070
19Adam Henrique (PIT)X136713620127490012,24%425519,60303133600000
20Justin Williams (VGK)X236713200411600010,00%040417,54145216200007
21Ryan McDonagh (DAL)X183101372151412230013,04%2746025,532351554000044
22Jared Spurgeon (NYR)X1831013-1201010290010,34%3446325,721562058000051
23Michael Grabner (NYR)X185712-26081582006,10%339922,142351652000030
24Ben Hutton (R) (NYR)X184812312058240016,67%1638021,13235155700005
25Yanni Gourde (R) (VGK)X234812-220242888004,55%746220,10011625000474
26Matt Duchene (FLA)X227411920614530013,21%337517,05022115300000
27Jakub Voracek (NSH)X13561180055270018,52%230723,65112432101145
28Filip Forsberg (R) (NYR)X175611-28024959008,47%336321,332241648000014
29Viktor Arvidsson (R) (FLA)X22561184086460010,87%436716,7000000011291
30David Krejci (ANA)X113811260314270011,11%021619,64044430000110
31Tyson Barrie (PIT)X13011113405116000,00%1431023,880771037000030
32Shayne Gostisbehere (R) (FLA)X2201111178001228000,00%2848522,040001464000013
33Alex Goligoski (VGK)X2301111412091527000,00%2846420,180221856000050
34Matthew Tkachuk (R) (DAL)X185510-280126270018,52%132417,9802244400003
35Logan Couture (NSH)X14461032015841009,76%229621,11022436000026
36Conor Sheary (R) (FLA)X2237109603838007,89%332214,630000000000
37Connor McDavid (R) (TOR)X728101603823008,70%115622,3412341500003
38Karl Alzner (VGK)X2328104100717100020,00%2240417,5500000000048
39Justin Schultz (FLA)X220101080001230000,00%2041318,75011175800002
40Brayden Schenn (DAL)X17639-21002311440013,64%232519,10112845000011
41Eric Staal (ANA)X11549080613430011,63%121019,1102283200003
42Rick Nash (NSH)X14549120174350014,29%428520,37011631000122
43Alexander Ovechkin (MIN)X7459580114260015,38%014020,0511221600000
44Anders Lee (R) (NYR)X17279012027745004,44%029817,54213104300002
45Erik Gudbranson (VGK)X232794160161380025,00%2439717,2500000000022
46Jeff Carter (ANA)X11189020151332003,13%220718,8202283200000
47Luke Schenn (NYR)X1818914552810100010,00%3030016,6600001000046
48Erik Karlsson (OTT)X110992605813000,00%1027424,92011834000011
49Mikko Koivu (NYR)X17448-220719310012,90%539223,09101648000043
50Calvin De Haan (R) (FLA)X22448020213190021,05%3446421,08134757101187
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (R) (FLA)2216600,9301,89133523425970200,0000220
2Ben Bishop (VGK)2315710,9082,52138321586280000,0000230
3Corey Crawford (NYR)189710,9132,55110820475430000,0000180
4Cameron Talbot (ANA)115600,9082,6062402272950000,0000110
5Pekka Rinne (DAL)1811700,8952,65104101464370000,0000180
6Steve Mason (NSH)147700,9022,7478720363680010,0000140
7Antti Raanta (OTT)104510,8922,7656420262400000,0000101
8Jonathan Bernier (PIT)125500,8982,9563000313030000,0000103