Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 18 juin 2018 at 22:27
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael FrolikX523522055180011,11%210420,8712391900005
Alexander SteenX5213-30053160012,50%512224,33101120000111
Patrick MarleauX212310032100100.00%05326,350110700006
Marc MethotX5123-4204260016,67%611823,59123219000011
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5033410100121000,00%510320,62000121000012
Lance BoumaX5112-1201060016,67%0499,740000000003
Jack JohnsonX5112-5403214007,14%612725,45112819000010
Nick HoldenX5022260835000,00%310621,2300052100009
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX31012753490011,11%06922,8400001200016
Radek Faksa (R)X5101-2208215006,67%110019,9700051300009
Jordan Martinook (R)X5101-3001213007,69%17314,690001800000
Henrik ZetterbergX2011-400319000,00%04723,300003800001
Carl SoderbergX5011-4000010000,00%08617,2201131300002
Fredrik Claesson (R)X2000000010000,00%2115,400000000000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X3000000000000,00%041,300000000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X3000000023000,00%0309,920000000000
Matt IrwinX5000-200100000,00%1428,330000000003
Carl HagelinX5000-6206412000,00%110821,5000032100003
Jonathan EricssonX5000-500212000,00%96212,420000000000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X5000-180824000,00%2469,160000000001
Zach Trotman (R)X5000-220011000,00%2428,350000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael FrolikX1015,38%1300000,96000000011010
Alexander SteenX0035,05%9700000,49000000011100
Patrick MarleauX0044,74%7600001,14000000110100
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,51000000042000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,58001010051000
Lance BoumaX0120,00%3500000,82000000011000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,31000000022000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,38000000051000
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX0037,50%800000,29000010011000
Radek Faksa (R)X0053,95%7600000,20000000011001
Jordan Martinook (R)X0055,56%2700000,27000000033000
Henrik ZetterbergX0061,11%5400000,43000000110000
Carl SoderbergX0038,46%3900000,23000000054000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0075,00%400000,00000000022000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000022000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Carl HagelinX0025,00%800000,00000000055000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X000,00%300000,00000000055000
Zach Trotman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk51310,8963,0327700141350000,000050000
Carter Hutton10000,8334,4727002120000,000005000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX634750059150020,00%09916,5600001000015
Artem AnisimovX513440043100010,00%08116,1810111100001
Ron HainseyX61230605550020,00%1013221,98000211000019
Troy BrouwerX6123-2808121004,76%113322,09011514000122
Dion PhaneufX6033-1140962000,00%913222,0400001100002
David SchlemkoX6033160216000,00%1113522,49011310000124
Michael RafflX62024207290022,22%19115,100001900000
Jordie BennX611218046100100.00%1312420,6600002000022
Samuel Girard (R)X6112-10032100010,00%39916,5100051200008
David BackesX5101-220118100010,00%18817,520003900000
Derek MacKenzieX6011-180879000,00%210116,8700003000128
Griffin Reinhart (R)X6011-220721000,00%311719,5300001000020
Jamie McGinnX6011-220407000,00%18614,290001900006
Clarke MacArthurX1000-100010000,00%01717,070000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1000-100010000,00%01716,930000000000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X6000-2000312000,00%010918,1300001400003
Brad Malone (R)X6000-120424000,00%1538,760000200001
Brian GibbonsX6000-200022000,00%06611,070000000000
Jayson MegnaX6000-100016000,00%0508,400000000000
Derek RyanX6000-100128000,00%26711,0900000000216
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX1053,10%11300001,41000000230100
Artem AnisimovX0044,00%2500000,99000000230001
Ron HainseyX000,00%000100,45000000033010
Troy BrouwerX0028,57%1400000,45000000021000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,45000000063000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,44000000061000
Michael RafflX0033,33%600000,44000001100000
Jordie BennX100,00%000000,32000000011001
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,40000001100000
David BackesX0049,46%9300000,23000000011010
Derek MacKenzieX0045,45%13200000,20000000160000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000,00%000000,17000000062000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%300000,23000000160000
Clarke MacArthurX0010,53%1900000,00000000011000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X000,00%600000,00000000066000
Brad Malone (R)X0022,22%900000,00000000066000
Brian GibbonsX000,00%400000,00000000066000
Jayson MegnaX0016,67%600000,00000000066000
Derek RyanX0048,94%4700000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson62310,9132,4337001151720000,000060100

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX623510044180011,11%113221,9800012200004
Jason DemersX6235-1205190022,22%912821,36112523000113
Patrice BergeronX6235-10031527007,41%115024,93112624000318
Ondrej Palat (R)X6235-440112180011,11%113622,63112721000018
Leon Draisaitl (R)X622420033180011,11%013322,1201152500002
Matt CullenX61341004219005,26%011118,5700001000007
Radim VrbataX41120000115006,67%16816,950110200000
Blake ComeauX51120207312008,33%18216,3501102200000
Brock Nelson (R)X61122001180012,50%07312,180000000007
Nikita Zadorov (R)X6112114018390011,11%317629,36101525000015
Martin HanzalX60222406317000,00%08714,430001600002
Brandon Davidson (R)X6022-140131000,00%612721,1800001200004
Brian BoyleX6101-1606011009,09%19115,1100061500003
Henrik SedinX1011-200020000,00%01716,670110200000
Erik JohnsonX60111000513000,00%1418430,65000924000020
Brett Pesce (R)X6011-220024000,00%610717,8200011000010
Dennis SeidenbergX2000000322000,00%75326,660001800005
Tom PyattX3000-120004000,00%03411,260000000002
Greg Pateryn (R)X4000-2115704000,00%16015,080000600003
Joel WardX5000-300214000,00%15010,040000000002
Cody EakinX6000-200246000,00%3579,510000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX0152,50%12000000,76000000011000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,78000001100001
Patrice BergeronX1054,36%19500000,67000000120100
Ondrej Palat (R)X0033,33%600000,74000001200000
Leon Draisaitl (R)X0038,46%1300000,60000000120010
Matt CullenX0052,94%3400000,72000000140000
Radim VrbataX100,00%500000,59000000011001
Blake ComeauX0044,44%900000,49000000033000
Brock Nelson (R)X0057,14%1400000,55000000033100
Nikita Zadorov (R)X000,00%000000,23000000041000
Martin HanzalX0055,56%9000000,46000000063000
Brandon Davidson (R)X000,00%000000,31000000063000
Brian BoyleX0087,50%800000,22000000033000
Henrik SedinX0068,42%1900001,20000000000000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,11000000062000
Brett Pesce (R)X000,00%000000,19000000064000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tom PyattX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Greg Pateryn (R)X000,00%000000,00000010000000
Joel WardX0020,00%500000,00000000055000
Cody EakinX0054,72%5300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney32010,9421,26239005860000,000033010
Matthew Murray (R)30300,8754,3318000131040000,000032000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX113811260314270011,11%021619,64044430000110
Eric StaalX11549080613430011,63%121019,1102283200003
Jeff CarterX11189020151332003,13%220718,8202283200000
Loui ErikssonX11347-2204932009,38%221619,6311273200007
Kevin BieksaX110553801135000,00%1119517,7700001400008
Niklas KronwallX110551603613000,00%1625222,94022834000023
Kyle PalmieriX6314020113160018,75%210617,7110121100003
Antoine VermetteX7224100115120016,67%012317,57112421000010
Daniel GirardiX11134112014411009,09%2125823,45101734000023
Francois BeaucheminX11134-5202722004,55%1524222,011011229000022
Riley NashX11213-300424200010,00%519117,3910114000035
Brett Kulak (R)X11033140019000,00%517515,920000100007
Marian GaborikX1120200021127007,41%119717,9210142900000
Ben LovejoyX11202-540101030066,67%1320118,2300010000018
Adam CracknellX11022-14015312000,00%015313,9300000000012
Micheal HaleyX9101-11008270014,29%0454,950000000000
Kevin PorterX11101-1001430033,33%0615,560000000000
Phil Varone (R)X11011-100024000,00%0575,200000000000
Bryan Rust (R)X11000-14081113000,00%317916,3200007000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX1055,38%25100001,02000000130101
Eric StaalX0044,44%1800000,86000000011110
Jeff CarterX0060,67%26700000,87000000081010
Loui ErikssonX106,67%1500000,65000000041100
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,51000000051001
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,400000000112000
Kyle PalmieriX0037,50%800000,75000001100001
Antoine VermetteX1033,33%300000,65000000000110
Daniel GirardiX000,00%000000,31000000140000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,33000000051002
Riley NashX1047,79%24900000,31000000011001
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,34000000510000
Marian GaborikX0041,67%1200000,20000000011000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,20000000088010
Adam CracknellX0070,00%1000000,26000001400000
Micheal HaleyX0033,33%300000,45000000066000
Kevin PorterX10100.00%100000,33000000310000
Phil Varone (R)X0034,92%6300000,35000000022000
Bryan Rust (R)X0030,00%1000000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen20000,9291,3445001140010,0000011000
Cameron Talbot115600,9082,6062402272950000,0000110110

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX23916251240625550016,36%843218,80156762000033
Kristopher LetangX23516210320291852009,62%3152322,753693673000047
Scott HartnellX237132012406215570012,28%141417,98257156500000
Micheal Ferland (R)X2379169240598500014,00%242118,3133676300000
Derek StepanX237916020734640010,94%243618,973251663000016
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X239615-440713880010,23%449321,44134126600000
Kevin Fiala (R)X23410145007756007,14%430913,42123195900006
Cam AtkinsonX158513400511580013,79%328719,162021747000026
Justin WilliamsX236713200411600010,00%040417,54145216200007
Yanni Gourde (R)X234812-220242888004,55%746220,10011625000474
Alex GoligoskiX2301111412091527000,00%2846420,180221856000050
Karl AlznerX2328104100717100020,00%2240417,5500000000048
Erik GudbransonX232794160161380025,00%2439717,2500000000022
Chris KellyX230553100221921000,00%335815,5800011000267
Stephen Johns (R)X2304421601878000,00%1529012,620000000003
Niklas HjalmarssonX2321300021460033,33%3047020,4200004000062
Carl GunnarssonX23011200100000,00%6934,050000000000
Scott Wilson (R)X8000-300438000,00%0617,690000200000
Vladimir SobotkaX23000-300039000,00%1612,640001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX3061,95%57300001,16000000150321
Kristopher LetangX100,00%000000,80000000130121
Scott HartnellX1134,78%2300000,97000002200101
Micheal Ferland (R)X1041,18%3400000,76000000021013
Derek StepanX2051,77%56600010,730000001120201
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X229,38%3200000,61000000033104
Kevin Fiala (R)X100,00%2300000,910000000161120
Cam AtkinsonX1020,00%1500000,90000002200210
Justin WilliamsX1133,33%1800000,64000000044100
Yanni Gourde (R)X0033,33%14100000,52000000063011
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,470000000233010
Karl AlznerX100,00%000100,500000000111101
Erik GudbransonX010,00%000000,45000000240100
Chris KellyX0049,46%45900000,280000000237000
Stephen Johns (R)X000,00%000000,280000000236000
Niklas HjalmarssonX100,00%000000,130000000135010
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,2100000002313000
Scott Wilson (R)X000,00%600000,00000000011000
Vladimir SobotkaX0032,76%5800000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2315710,9082,52138321586280000,0000230220

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsXX4235-20003100020,00%110024,95022512000012
Dustin ByfuglienXX4134-2607380012,50%49724,1310161200009
Sidney CrosbyX22021202540050,00%25125,501011400009
Andrew ShawX4202-58010421009,52%07719,3220251000003
Lars EllerX4022-1007410000,00%19323,19022010000112
Rickard Rakell (R)X2011-300224000,00%04924,490110900014
Sean CouturierX2011-200126000,00%15225,890112900004
Ryan Ellis (R)X4011-355038000,00%57618,99011410000010
Andreas Englund (R)X2000000000000,00%031,720000000001
A.J. Greer (R)X4000-500125000,00%17919,6800011000002
Gustav Forsling (R)X4000020000000,00%0215,250000000000
Yannick WeberXX4000-440012000,00%05914,680000400001
Dylan Demelo (R)X4000-340120000,00%44411,070000000003
Jeff SchultzX4000-200010000,00%2297,180000000001
Josh Morrissey (R)X4000-300416000,00%67919,65000110000011
Timo Meier (R)X4000-300146000,00%25513,660000000000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X4000-200227000,00%19022,5700021300017
Oleg Yevenko (R)X4000000000000,00%2112,770000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X4000-300237000,00%05513,660000000000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X4000-300173000,00%05914,630000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsXX000,00%000001,00000000420000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000,00%100000,83000000021000
Sidney CrosbyX0064,00%7500000,78000001100001
Andrew ShawX0046,00%5000000,52000001100000
Lars EllerX0066,67%4800000,43000000110000
Rickard Rakell (R)X0040,00%500000,41000000011000
Sean CouturierX0062,71%5900000,39000000011000
Ryan Ellis (R)X000,00%000000,26000010140000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
A.J. Greer (R)X000,00%300000,00000000044000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Yannick WeberXX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Dylan Demelo (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Josh Morrissey (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Timo Meier (R)X0014,29%700000,00000000044000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X0016,67%1200000,00000000044000
Oleg Yevenko (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X0039,34%6100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick30110,9232,43123005650000,000030010
Antoine Bibeau (R)20200,8574,15116008560000,000013000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX735842095210014,29%215422,0701116000119
Jaromir JagrX642662062120033,33%011318,840000000004
Brad MarchandX615642155219005,26%212721,210000600009
Mark GiordanoX7066600224000,00%616022,8000016000019
Brock Boeser (R)X7213-20063200010,00%012617,940001500000
Jake MuzzinX712351008730033,33%817424,8210136000014
Auston Matthews (R)X7123-2001423004,35%213519,220002500009
Tyler EnnisX71120006160016,67%0547,680000000000
Tj BrodieX7022-500150000,00%814420,5800005000017
Zdeno CharaX7022-5100211000,00%1014120,1000005000012
Esa Lindell (R)X7101-1001240025,00%59513,5100000000010
Marc StaalX7101-1200140025,00%410014,260000000000
Tomas Hertl (R)X7101-2009221004,76%013318,9600035000018
Patrick KaneX6011-140238000,00%08113,510110600004
Torrey MitchellX7011-320322000,00%0659,280000000000
Mattias Janmark (R)X7011000019000,00%1659,330000000007
Nate ThompsonX2000020002000,00%0115,450000000002
Andrej Sustr (R)X2000-100003000,00%13216,150000000002
Alex KillornX6000-400737000,00%07913,120000000000
Dominic MooreX7000-340568000,00%08412,070000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1043,75%19200001,04000000043110
Jaromir JagrX1014,29%700001,06000001100100
Brad MarchandX0037,50%800000,94000010000011
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,75000000072001
Brock Boeser (R)X0022,22%900000,48000000022002
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,35000000062000
Auston Matthews (R)X0048,48%13200000,45000000032000
Tyler EnnisX000,00%500000,74000001200000
Tj BrodieX000,00%000000,28000000170000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,28000000170000
Esa Lindell (R)X010,00%000000,21000000044000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,20000000011001
Tomas Hertl (R)X1050,00%1000000,15000000022010
Patrick KaneX0033,33%1200000,25000000055000
Torrey MitchellX0060,00%2500000,31000000071000
Mattias Janmark (R)X0023,08%1300000,31000000170000
Nate ThompsonX0088,89%900000,00000000011000
Andrej Sustr (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alex KillornX000,00%600000,00000000066000
Dominic MooreX0049,45%9100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo73310,9022,5540001171740000,000070100
Jacob Markstrom (R)10000,6005,432200250000,000007000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (R)X728101603823008,70%115622,3412341500003
Kyle OkposoX7437160114200020,00%115722,4811221500003
Mitchell Marner (R)X7224-1004524008,33%115121,5802251600002
Anton StralmanX72241202650040,00%616523,60101315000017
Leo KomarovX7224112010222009,09%111015,7200004000117
Ryan KeslerX7134-1003617005,88%212517,86000215000023
Sam Bennett (R)X7213-1401611150013,33%314019,9310119000112
Hampus LindholmX7123-2001450020,00%914320,38000315000019
Matt GreeneX7123014017350020,00%513018,540110400004
Keith YandleX7033-100032000,00%914320,4100001100001
Nikolai KuleminX7202-10037180011,11%111916,9500000000013
Ryan SuterX7022020025000,00%1318426,30000315000021
Connor Brickley (R)X6011-100112000,00%0406,590000200000
Mike CammalleriX7011-1001318000,00%012818,3000001400001
Sean Kuraly (R)X7011-100126000,00%08912,660000000000
Anthony Mantha (R)X3000-100012000,00%14615,400000200004
Tyson StrachanX5000000000000,00%030,520000000000
Josh GorgesX7000-260564000,00%812317,5400000000017
Alan Quine (R)X7000-100127000,00%0334,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (R)X1049,46%18400001,28000000041010
Kyle OkposoX1038,46%1300000,89000000011100
Mitchell Marner (R)X0033,33%1200000,53000000042000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,48000000044001
Leo KomarovX0033,33%600000,73000000032000
Ryan KeslerX0060,71%16800000,64000000062000
Sam Bennett (R)X0045,07%14200000,43000001300001
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,42000000021001
Matt GreeneX000,00%000000,46000000033010
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,42000000170000
Nikolai KuleminX1028,57%700000,34000000011010
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,22000000071000
Connor Brickley (R)X0066,67%300000,51000000044000
Mike CammalleriX0022,22%900000,16000000140000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0043,59%3900000,23000000075000
Anthony Mantha (R)X000,00%300000,00000000000000
Tyson StrachanX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Alan Quine (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller73220,8893,0241721211890000,000070200
Darcy Kuemper (R)10000,8574,3128002140000,000007000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX4123-2002290011,11%08320,63000111000012
Tyler Toffoli (R)X4202-4005490022,22%07619,060002900000
Patric HornqvistX4112-3208311009,09%37719,3501121000000
Claude GirouxX4112-54007100010,00%18220,6110131100000
Jordan StaalX4022-2003612000,00%08320,7300039000012
Sami Vatanen (R)X4022-540238000,00%99724,2300031000009
Alexandre BurrowsX4101-2002270014,29%04812,020000000000
Jason PominvilleX4011-200231000,00%14811,920000000000
Marcus JohanssonX4011-500228000,00%18821,930003900007
Andrew MacDonaldX4011-3600310000,00%99323,300004900008
Mark Pysyk (R)X4011-240213000,00%28821,990112900005
Jay BouwmeesterX1000000000000,00%121,550000000001
Joel Edmundson (R)X3000-100211000,00%54414,750000100000
Brendan Perlini (R)X4000000103000,00%0235,630000100000
Stephen GiontaX4000000410000,00%0204,920000000000
Johnny OduyaX4000-220241000,00%58822,030000400008
Johnny BoychukX4000-520335000,00%56616,530002800004
Nick Cousins (R)X4000000122000,00%0266,620000000007
Oscar Lindberg (R)X4000-200245000,00%14811,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX0050,00%400000,73000000031000
Tyler Toffoli (R)X0040,00%500000,52000000011000
Patric HornqvistX000,00%400000,52000000022000
Claude GirouxX0052,00%10000000,49000000033000
Jordan StaalX0053,04%11500000,48000000042000
Sami Vatanen (R)X000,00%000000,41000000041000
Alexandre BurrowsX0066,67%300000,42000000022000
Jason PominvilleX0025,00%400000,42000000042000
Marcus JohanssonX0050,00%400000,23000000043000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,21000000043000
Mark Pysyk (R)X000,00%000000,23000000043000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brendan Perlini (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Stephen GiontaX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nick Cousins (R)X0033,33%3600000,00000000044000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X0042,31%5200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist40400,8784,0423800161310010,000040000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX221013239201218730013,70%140518,413471463000015
Mikko Rantanen (R)X221061686068470021,28%032814,9032576400000
Mikael BacklundX22511166100622500010,00%430613,9201116000135
Jacob Trouba (R)X222141617275182126007,69%3354624,810331464000067
Matt DucheneX227411920614530013,21%337517,05022115300000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X22561184086460010,87%436716,7000000011291
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X2201111178001228000,00%2848522,040001464000013
Conor Sheary (R)X2237109603838007,89%332214,630000000000
Justin SchultzX220101080001230000,00%2041318,75011175800002
Calvin De Haan (R)X22448020213190021,05%3446421,08134757101187
Nino NiederreiterX223582100301046006,52%337016,8112395900003
Erik Haula (R)X223586951012290010,34%126211,90022853000034
Mika ZibanejadX2235832071854005,56%230713,970001500000
Thomas VanekX22617240411370016,22%136616,6531495900000
Radko Gudas (R)X2107773003587000,00%3137918,0500001000059
Derick BrassardX2224656011724008,33%11717,780001600000
Marcus KrugerX2205544072622000,00%527012,2700000000095
Alexei EmelinX22134-2615621011009,09%2736616,6400002011046
Darnell Nurse (R)X110110021100100.00%02019,600000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2223,26%4300001,14000001200330
Mikko Rantanen (R)X2027,27%2200000,98000002200103
Mikael BacklundX2052,51%33900001,05000001200121
Jacob Trouba (R)X100,00%000000,59000100320101
Matt DucheneX4062,07%43500000,59000000011121
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X1027,27%3300000,60000000160013
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000,00%000000,450000001120011
Conor Sheary (R)X1023,81%2100000,62000000066010
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,480000000221010
Calvin De Haan (R)X010,00%000000,34000001100000
Nino NiederreiterX1042,31%2600000,430000000121110
Erik Haula (R)X0041,82%11000000,61000010011012
Mika ZibanejadX1054,29%36100000,52000000310021
Thomas VanekX1133,33%1800000,38000001100002
Radko Gudas (R)X000,00%000000,370000000111001
Derick BrassardX0178,26%2300000,70000000081001
Marcus KrugerX0050,51%39000000,370000000222000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,2200001001813000
Darnell Nurse (R)X000,00%000001,02000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen (R)2216600,9301,89133523425970200,0000220601

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX1351015800726330015,15%429522,67033428000244
Blake WheelerX1359141120138400012,50%227120,820331035000014
Adam HenriqueX136713620127490012,24%425519,60303133600000
Tyson BarrieX13011113405116000,00%1431023,880771037000030
J.T. Miller (R)X13358440201331009,68%027220,95101733000029
Mathieu PerreaultX13437-420511310012,90%122717,4412372600005
Bryan LittleX13347-520811300010,00%127120,82213635000014
Jeff PetryX13257-3120106150013,33%1729022,28112730000022
Kris RussellX1325714067180011,11%2330523,48112624000036
Chris StewartX13415-260112130030,77%313610,440001900000
Matt HunwickX131451204750020,00%1119815,2700011000002
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X9314-30033170017,65%013214,620000300000
Ian ColeX131340804570014,29%820415,660004400009
Matthew CalvertX13112-2205450020,00%21259,620000000000
Jake GardinerX13022-51004718000,00%1728021,540001128000026
Colton Sissons (R)X13022-5606169000,00%215511,9400010000010
Beau Bennett (R)X13011-300534000,00%1947,230000000006
Eric GrybaX1000-100303000,00%12221,870002300002
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X2000100001000,00%094,510000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X3000000013000,00%0196,310000000000
Curtis Lazar (R)X11000-220358000,00%3887,990000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0056,79%40500001,02000000310110
Blake WheelerX1026,32%1900001,03000000011011
Adam HenriqueX2030,77%1300001,02000000022101
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,710000002130001
J.T. Miller (R)X1026,58%7900000,59000000011010
Mathieu PerreaultX0029,63%2700000,62000001200100
Bryan LittleX1049,68%31000000,52000000061000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,48000000011010
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,46000000044100
Chris StewartX0020,00%500010,74000000051100
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,50000000120010
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X0066,67%300000,61000000044011
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,39000001100000
Matthew CalvertX1050,00%800000,320000000126001
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,140000000135000
Colton Sissons (R)X0053,85%14300000,260000000131000
Beau Bennett (R)X0025,00%400000,210000000131000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X0033,33%1200000,00000000000000
Curtis Lazar (R)X0033,96%5300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier125500,8982,9563000313030000,0000103001
Robin Lehner (R)41200,8773,451740010810000,000033000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX13561180055270018,52%230723,65112432101145
Logan CoutureX14461032015841009,76%229621,11022436000026
Rick NashX14549120174350014,29%428520,37011631000122
Jussi JokinenX14347040511260011,54%326719,1020273600009
Ryan GetzlafX9257320816180011,11%721123,48022115011031
Chris TanevX14156-4407211009,09%2136025,70000534000031
Jason Zucker (R)X14145-1004315006,67%014110,090003400002
Tyler Johnson (R)X14145-12041038002,63%024217,3100043100001
Torey Krug (R)X1405538051410000,00%1536325,92000534011030
Dylan OlsenX141340603530033,33%1026218,7500009000018
Kris VersteegX132130004922009,09%217513,4800011000003
Zack SmithX8123-1607712008,33%19912,360001400000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X14123-3404626003,85%116411,730000000001
Riley Sheahan (R)X14202-42004130015,38%31017,240000000001
Brooks OrpikX14112-126013790011,11%1732823,42112233000023
Duncan KeithX110223404128000,00%1429326,65000225000030
Austin Watson (R)X14022-4281013412000,00%11047,400000000000
John McCarthyX41011000030033,33%1225,610000300001
Jordan SchroederX1410110012100100.00%0332,370000200000
Kevin Czuczman (R)X4000-300010000,00%16315,700000000007
Max McCormick (R)X8000-220403000,00%2486,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX0030,77%3900000,72000000011012
Logan CoutureX1046,86%23900000,68000000022030
Rick NashX1013,04%2300000,63000000032111
Jussi JokinenX2035,56%13500000,52000000072200
Ryan GetzlafX1048,64%25700000,66000001100010
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,33000000150000
Jason Zucker (R)X0011,11%900000,71000000032000
Tyler Johnson (R)X0057,28%10300000,41000000022000
Torey Krug (R)X000,00%000000,280000001140001
Dylan OlsenX000,00%000000,30000000083100
Kris VersteegX0041,67%1200000,34000000022000
Zack SmithX0059,34%9100000,61000000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X0056,41%7800000,37000000083001
Riley Sheahan (R)X0039,34%6100000,39000001100002
Brooks OrpikX100,00%000000,12000000055000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,14000000093000
Austin Watson (R)X0033,33%4200000,390000200143000
John McCarthyX1060,00%500000,89000000000010
Jordan SchroederX0046,15%1300000,60000000044000
Kevin Czuczman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Max McCormick (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson20001,0000,0059000140000,0000014000
Steve Mason147700,9022,7478720363680010,0000140310

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark LetestuX187613120132410017,07%438521,39134747000070
Jared SpurgeonX1831013-1201010290010,34%3446325,721562058000051
Michael GrabnerX185712-26081582006,10%339922,142351652000030
Ben Hutton (R)X184812312058240016,67%1638021,13235155700005
Filip Forsberg (R)X175611-28024959008,47%336321,332241648000014
Anders Lee (R)X17279012027745004,44%029817,54213104300002
Luke SchennX1818914552810100010,00%3030016,6600001000046
Mikko KoivuX17448-220719310012,90%539223,09101648000043
Andrej SekeraX18268080521200010,00%1740922,730221339000049
Colton SceviourX1817808071326003,85%630616,9900002000072
Mikhail GrabovskiX1834702051231009,68%223413,000002200002
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (R)X1834718013936008,33%231617,5300094700000
Kevin Connauton (R)X181450203380012,50%1729816,5401103000030
Joseph Blandisi (R)X1831410063120025,00%01136,280000200001
Tanner Pearson (R)X18224010015630006,67%023413,000002400000
J.T. Brown (R)X1821318048190010,53%01126,200000200000
Jason GarrisonX18123-5120121016006,25%1942723,751011041000055
Phillip Danault (R)X1801100031113000,00%11166,450000000003
Caleb Herbert (R)X1000000001000,00%066,130000000000
Tyler Graovac (R)X1000000001000,00%066,130000000000
Josh Archibald (R)X1000000001000,00%066,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark LetestuX1052,00%52500000,68000000022030
Jared SpurgeonX200,00%000000,56000000041111
Michael GrabnerX0121,88%3200000,60000000041010
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%000000,63000000076110
Filip Forsberg (R)X2023,33%3000000,61000000011200
Anders Lee (R)X0015,79%1900000,60000000062002
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,60000010081100
Mikko KoivuX0158,00%48100000,41000000065102
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,390000000112002
Colton SceviourX0034,78%2300000,52000000094010
Mikhail GrabovskiX1146,39%26300000,60000000044001
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (R)X1138,46%2600000,440000000118200
Kevin Connauton (R)X000,00%000000,340000000118000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0050,00%600000,71000000011010
Tanner Pearson (R)X2021,05%1900000,34000000088010
J.T. Brown (R)X1022,22%900000,54000000099100
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,140000000164000
Phillip Danault (R)X0050,42%11900000,170000000188000
Caleb Herbert (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tyler Graovac (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Josh Archibald (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid (R)11001,0000,0029000180000,0000018000
Corey Crawford189710,9132,55110820475430000,0000180230

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX110992605813000,00%1027424,92011834000011
Nico Hischier (R)X11437220716240016,67%017816,200000200001
Charlie McAvoy (R)X1116726095100010,00%720919,0202252500006
Ryan JohansenX11156-300111216006,25%221219,2501103100000
Mark Stone (R)X11415-30005270014,81%722620,582021028000119
Joe PavelskiX11235-440149140014,29%220618,7101132800005
Zach Werenski (R)X11145-5002512008,33%924522,2411272600001
Seth Jones (R)X111452403613007,69%1627625,08000734000013
Jesper Fast (R)X11314-36047140021,43%218717,040000000008
Nikita Kucherov (R)X11314-3957937008,11%325022,7010143100000
Sebastian Aho (R)X112242006421009,52%020018,1700012800000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X111235006214007,14%21089,770000100001
Vladimir TarasenkoX11123-3004720005,00%121219,2401103000000
Martin Marincin (R)X111230002420050,00%715213,8300000000015
Jay BeagleX111122002490011,11%0766,9200000000019
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX11011-120225000,00%212811,640000000009
Andy GreeneX11000-720376000,00%1219117,4000001000014
Christian Fischer (R)X11000000002000,00%150,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,660000000111001
Nico Hischier (R)X0155,33%19700000,79000000032101
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100,00%000000,67000000074020
Ryan JohansenX0061,54%20800000,57000000042000
Mark Stone (R)X0125,00%1200000,44000001100000
Joe PavelskiX0058,17%20800000,49000000011000
Zach Werenski (R)X100,00%000000,41000000150100
Seth Jones (R)X000,00%000000,36000000022100
Jesper Fast (R)X0129,41%1700000,43000000140000
Nikita Kucherov (R)X1014,29%1400000,32000010044100
Sebastian Aho (R)X108,33%1200000,40000000022000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X000,00%400000,560000000109100
Vladimir TarasenkoX0123,08%1300000,28000000071000
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,39000000044001
Jay BeagleX0058,42%10100000,53000000011000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0042,86%1400000,160000000114000
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Christian Fischer (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price30100,9001,67108003300000,0000110000
Antti Raanta104510,8922,7656420262400000,0000101020

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX18413173100182461006,56%539421,89066754000022
Steven StamkosX1677146951621490014,29%629018,14101104000008
Matt NiskanenX182121441401514200010,00%2542423,582021350000142
Ryan McDonaghX183101372151412230013,04%2746025,532351554000044
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X185510-280126270018,52%132417,9802244400003
Brayden SchennX17639-21002311440013,64%232519,10112845000011
Andre Burakovsky (R)X1808824071035000,00%126614,7701123100008
John Klingberg (R)X18437-340410270014,81%2134919,372131551000018
Brandon SutterX18257-20042232006,25%625814,3400007000031
Ivan Provorov (R)X180773120141324000,00%1941823,24011748000140
Matt MartinX184261140221220018,18%01427,8910121200000
Jesper Bratt (R)X1842645545260015,38%122112,2900023100000
Ryan O'ReillyX615660011219005,26%115225,30011217000021
Jakob Silfverberg (R)X18314-10041033009,09%230316,84000218000233
Melker Karlsson (R)X18224-3805929006,90%324313,5100000000023
Cedric Paquette (R)X1812324012812008,33%41478,1901114000030
Colton ParaykoX12033340582000,00%922919,1000001000029
Justin Bailey (R)X1720220011140014,29%0844,920001700000
Adam Pelech (R)X18022-360836000,00%1327515,2900013000016
Adam Johnson (R)X1000-100000000,00%11010,100000000001
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX1046,88%32000000,86000000310120
Steven StamkosX2058,30%25900000,96000010021113
Matt NiskanenX010,00%000000,66000000021130
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,57000010170210
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1042,86%2100000,62000000031111
Brayden SchennX0232,58%8900100,55000000000200
Andre Burakovsky (R)X0022,73%2200000,600000000183000
John Klingberg (R)X100,00%000000,40000001100101
Brandon SutterX2057,53%29900000,54000000022001
Ivan Provorov (R)X000,00%000000,330000000184001
Matt MartinX0125,00%1200000,84000001100020
Jesper Bratt (R)X000,00%1000000,54000010053000
Ryan O'ReillyX0153,47%20200000,79000000000000
Jakob Silfverberg (R)X1030,00%2000000,26000000073000
Melker Karlsson (R)X1025,00%1200000,33000000011001
Cedric Paquette (R)X1058,76%17700000,41000000140000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,26000000000000
Justin Bailey (R)X0020,00%2000000,48000000044000
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,150000000188000
Adam Johnson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R)20001,0000,0043000260000,0000018000
Pekka Rinne1811700,8952,65104101464370000,0000180112

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX7459580114260015,38%014020,0511221600000
Nicklas BackstromX71670005918005,56%213819,6702211600000
Artemi Panarin (R)X741500012180022,22%313519,2511241300000
Casey Cizikas (R)X73255120115110027,27%213319,0500000000011
Ondrej Kase (R)X723570015150013,33%113819,7710151400000
Nate Schmidt (R)X7055280232000,00%816323,27011015000014
John CarlsonX70440200410000,00%1116924,14011716000016
Roman JosiX7112-1001580012,50%517625,15101516000019
Kevin ShattenkirkX7112-2209411009,09%1015221,7611271500007
Jason ChimeraX7112-3406380012,50%011316,100000100000
Max Domi (R)X7101-3000380012,50%110114,4500021700000
Frans NielsenX7011-4001614000,00%110014,2801131400008
Troy Stecher (R)X7011100010000,00%29213,070000000002
Adam Lowry (R)X7000020317000,00%0608,5000000000219
Brandon Tanev (R)X7000000110000,00%0131,850000000001
Antoine Roussel (R)X7000-4007112000,00%212217,3900000000117
Deryk EngellandX7000240521000,00%610414,8100000000015
Luke GlendeningX7000000412000,00%2567,9700000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX0021,43%1400001,28000002200110
Nicklas BackstromX1056,36%16500001,02000000230010
Artemi Panarin (R)X0011,11%900000,74000003300001
Casey Cizikas (R)X0150,29%17100000,75000000033100
Ondrej Kase (R)X0036,36%1100000,72000001100000
Nate Schmidt (R)X000,00%000000,61000000073000
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,47000000071000
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,23000000044000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,26000000150000
Jason ChimeraX1025,00%400000,36000000053001
Max Domi (R)X1040,00%500000,20000000044000
Frans NielsenX0055,75%11300000,20000000072000
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000000,22000000071000
Adam Lowry (R)X0050,00%600000,00000000077000
Brandon Tanev (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000077000
Antoine Roussel (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Luke GlendeningX0055,77%5200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby (R)63210,9281,9636701121670000,000061101
Jared Coreau (R)10100,8503,0060003200000,000016000