Farm LeadersLast Update - 23 avril 2019 at 22:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tanner Kero (R) (NYR)X69389713585008933209626211,88%13164023,76104353873020225255
2Markus Hannikainen (R) (NYI)X69676212948460696743612033515,37%65116116,8216112794187101346
3Zach Aston-Reese (R) (NYI)X69586912747400966441811730013,88%35111116,101116278518700000
4Josh Archibald (R) (NYR)X7053731268626061463269429016,26%14147321,04153045873040228112
5Noel Acciari (R) (BOS)X65972712456120018313352414638718,51%134148922,901972611122621310296
6Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (OTT)X7058631211811002007943612829813,30%19156322,32254368115345000024
7Ryan Bourque (PIT)X68348211662100391292868322211,89%25161523,76103444532590001100
8Brandon Manning (OTT)X70308511567100074371886010615,96%71193427,622231531132910000153
9Derrick Pouliot (R) (OTT)X7025901155634025441866412013,44%70178425,481742591252950000170
10Jaycob Megna (R) (PIT)X6837731103224015502619116214,18%83173225,47293059170289000085
11Christian Folin (FLA)X693665101435565532388816215,13%94187227,13233154150306011082
12Michael Mersch (R) (PIT)X6848521006220050582848021916,90%19164224,14122335652480005104
13Trevor Murphy (R) (FLA)X693169100-532022632096815114,83%88184126,69192645130307000280
14Nicolas Deslauriers (NYR)X704352958113315201513109022613,87%6135419,3412122475266000012
15Daniel Carr (R) (VGK)X68405595596015312607017315,38%5121017,7918224093277101658
16Brady Austin (R) (PIT)X682768952524026441916916014,14%79178826,29232750130295000191
17Jordan Schroeder (NSH)X654152935112025972557217416,08%10144822,289152472268000250
18Jakub Vrana (R) (OTT)X70355792564015362465619314,23%5118516,931118295723100000
19Sam Anas (R) (FLA)X69474390146044963148122714,97%22150921,8718183687296101488
20Charles Hudon (R) (OTT)X7045459057640158552545917717,72%6121517,3610162661231000225
21T.J. Brennan (COL)X652070903685539411735111511,56%78157924,291425391122680004133
22Jordan Subban (R) (TOR)X65385088-3116082922196315617,35%182153823,65161531791441234204
23Josh Healey (R) (DET)X683157881248024442076915614,98%90149021,911924431452272023139
24David Dziurzynski (PIT)X574542873014084903107722714,52%19145525,5214253992247000063
25Scott Wilson (R) (VGK)X6836508641900127632736214913,19%4127718,78132740782860004104
26Bobby Butler (COL)X65424385549536412567718116,41%9121818,7411142569202000046
27Mark McNeill (R) (DAL)X703055854923537621796913316,76%7136419,488293752281000049
28Justin Bailey (R) (DAL)X703055855430076562687521211,19%12164223,4682129622770005165
29Luke Kunin (R) (NYR)X704044844549565882779419314,44%9128318,3262228662731017121
30Devante Smith-Pelly (VGK)X6736488459700151482386116815,13%14139220,78821295824612312284
31Jyrki Jokipakka (R) (CBJ)X652361842046035572146013410,75%66157324,201718351592830003107
32Jason Dickinson (R) (EDM)X622756834227593982187516612,39%19144423,2971623562521013207
33Gustav Olofsson (R) (EDM)X692657831540026602057111212,68%79166324,102121421392890003189
34Chris Butler (PIT)X682459832416019552267715910,62%65162723,93132437137237000177
35Joseph Cramarossa (R) (ANA)X70325082338210170912577817812,45%10148621,24132336582640113157
36Max McCormick (R) (NSH)X68364581466915152402386819115,13%8153022,5015213663283101396
37Matt Tennyson (NSH)X63136881624803920112428611,61%49150423,887222975259000087
38Nicklas Jensen (R) (COL)X6726548041460131692517717310,36%26150622,4791928582781015178
39Will O'Neill (CGY)X70265480156017652126812912,26%102172724,671620361172041014165
40Sergei Boikov (R) (NSH)X6811698067260153614351877,69%80171625,2492029902900000116
41Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X703246785314035462276018514,10%7127318,19911205223200000
42Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X682454784012032752045015611,76%3134119,7392231572690002108
43Jakub Zboril (R) (BOS)X70245478298203856158479215,19%96115216,466283744011040
44John Quenneville (R) (FLA)X57383977722090872747720613,87%12155827,3312213368270000162
45Dryden Hunt (R) (MIN)X6936407648180101553008517512,00%23167224,239817722910117137
46Maxim Mamin (R) (NJD)X693541764244066312616817613,41%10126018,267121966276000133
47Ryan Haggerty (R) (NSH)X68344276496017422206416615,45%3146421,539162557289000141
48Roland McKeown (R) (TBL)X67324476-8895609027010117911,85%130160824,002514392023050111209
49Brent Regner (PHX)X69274976-2790036781926213914,06%148151922,021615311241740110173
50Colin Greening (ANA)X70284775336017422166214512,96%11148921,27102636442621013155
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Scott Wedgewood (R) (DAL)7057850,9321,2842344199013330100,86422700
2Anthony Stolarz (R) (VGK)6857740,9191,46411242010012320200,66721680
3Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (NYR)6961800,9181,53415681810612990311,00010690
4Charlie Lindgren (R) (VAN)5742870,9131,533411413879970200,66724579
5Alex Lyon (R) (OTT)7057740,9211,61410421311013900400,71414700
6Maxime Lagace (R) (NJD)56441020,9061,753351469810420410,789195613
7Christopher Gibson (R) (ANA)70551500,9051,83409841112513160000,87023700
8Marek Mazanec (R) (NSH)4431820,9001,85249909777680200,87584226
9Joe Cannata (PIT)5039920,9141,862967299210670600,90020501
10Calvin Pickard (R) (EDM)62401570,9141,91370261111813700400,59122620