Farm LeadersLast Update - 7 mai 2019 at 23:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Markus Hannikainen (R) (NYI)X76796914860500787247713435616,56%69126016,5716112796193101352
2Zach Aston-Reese (R) (NYI)X766580145594401018145112731714,41%39120415,841116278719300000
3Tanner Kero (R) (NYR)X7541104145960099834010027712,06%13178023,73114455953280225275
4Josh Archibald (R) (NYR)X76577913697260644936010430915,83%14159821,03163147973300229122
5Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (OTT)X7665671321912002248748414433513,43%20170122,38294675128382000125
6Derrick Pouliot (R) (OTT)X7628971256134028452077413213,53%73193325,441846641383270000184
7Noel Acciari (R) (BOS)X65972712456120018313352414638718,51%134148922,901972611122621310296
8Brandon Manning (OTT)X76319012167108079452146511514,49%74209727,592336591303240000163
9Ryan Bourque (PIT)X76368412056100401423138923911,50%25183024,08123446622980001106
10Jaycob Megna (R) (PIT)X7637781152826015522739617213,55%90190825,11293261177327000093
11Trevor Murphy (R) (FLA)X763480114-534024662267416815,04%96202926,69223153143350000285
12Michael Mersch (R) (PIT)X7654571116620051653208824516,88%20185124,35142438732850005113
13Christian Folin (FLA)X7638731111141569572749917513,87%102206427,15253358174352022086
14Daniel Carr (R) (VGK)X764564109648019392917319215,46%6135617,84202646107318101658
15Nicolas Deslauriers (NYR)X7648581069214715212563359524214,33%7146619,2912132581288000012
16Jordan Schroeder (NSH)X73446210655120291092838119415,55%13161822,1610192976296000256
17Sam Anas (R) (FLA)X7654511051560451053408624915,88%23165621,7921254698342112594
18Josh Healey (R) (DET)X7635681031558029542437817014,40%110168222,132127481652532023161
19Brady Austin (R) (PIT)X7629741032426027512037616914,29%85197325,96243054138339000199
20Charles Hudon (R) (OTT)X7650499962660176612846919817,61%6131817,3412183071259000226
21Jakub Vrana (R) (OTT)X76376299614016402626622014,12%6128816,941219316125900000
22Jyrki Jokipakka (R) (CBJ)X732673992448038622556715010,20%77176724,211825431873270003118
23David Dziurzynski (PIT)X655345983318094973418524815,54%21165625,4815274296284000168
24Gustav Olofsson (R) (EDM)X763067972340027642317813612,99%85185424,402426501533250003193
25Scott Wilson (R) (VGK)X7637589542900146653037317012,21%6143518,88143448873270004113
26Jordan Subban (R) (TOR)X72435194-91300891042427017517,77%206170123,63181634921601234221
27Justin Bailey (R) (DAL)X763460946030081592928823511,64%12178723,52102434693150005175
28Jason Dickinson (R) (EDM)X69296594513351031062578520811,28%20162823,6072027602901014210
29Devante Smith-Pelly (VGK)X7540539364780166582776818714,44%16155720,761022327128212312308
30Mark McNeill (R) (DAL)X763261935427542662027315215,84%8148619,568324058318000050
31Luke Kunin (R) (NYR)X76425092515810699929910620714,05%9139118,3062329692971019129
32T.J. Brennan (COL)X702072923593547431835613110,93%96170124,301425391202830114148
33Joseph Cramarossa (R) (ANA)X76355590368410180982807919012,50%11161021,18152540642860113163
34Chris Butler (PIT)X762466902118021602378817210,13%70180123,70132538143274000184
35Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X773653896116044542516320214,34%8139618,131214266126000000
36Will O'Neill (CGY)X76296089060017732387414512,18%108187324,641822401332351014180
37Matt Tennyson (NSH)X71147589675604321132439910,61%54170023,9572532832880001105
38Dryden Hunt (R) (MIN)X76444488522201086435210321212,50%29184724,30111223853150117161
39Max McCormick (R) (NSH)X76404888498515168452727021714,71%8170822,47172239703111014113
40John Quenneville (R) (FLA)X6446418715220102943178923214,51%12174827,3114223682313000165
41Bobby Butler (COL)X70444387559539432688119316,42%9131718,8211142572221101153
42Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X742759864412033842225716512,16%5148320,0492433602920003144
43Zach Redmond (VAN)X731966854830019461406312013,57%67179524,59142438913160002133
44Sergei Boikov (R) (NSH)X76147185723001646164541048,54%83191425,19102030953200000136
45Chad Ruhwedel (OTT)X762856844146045542005410814,00%84194625,611718351202950003148
46Remi Elie (R) (MTL)X684439832132069682727722016,18%17133619,64172239742771012108
47Roland McKeown (R) (TBL)X73354883-89956410030110620711,63%138175524,042714412243360111228
48Jakub Zboril (R) (BOS)X762459832590042611665010014,46%117125716,546393746011051
49Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X661964832712807044160459011,88%79184327,9392130962300111176
50Ryan Haggerty (R) (NSH)X76374582526019502427118215,29%4162221,3510182861317000141
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Scott Wedgewood (R) (DAL)7663850,9331,2345946229414110100,86422760
2Charlie Lindgren (R) (VAN)6146870,9151,4636514158910450200,667246112
3Anthony Stolarz (R) (VGK)7663850,9181,48459562211313840200,62524760
4Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (NYR)7567800,9201,49452182111213980310,92914750
5Alex Lyon (R) (OTT)7662840,9231,56446321511615020400,71414760
6Garret Sparks (R) (CBJ)4232820,9221,63250507688710200,80015421
7Calvin Pickard (R) (EDM)69461670,9181,76412281612114840400,59122690
8Maxime Lagace (R) (NJD)62481220,9061,7837104711011740510,789196214
9Christopher Gibson (R) (ANA)76611500,9051,83445841113614330000,87023760
10Marek Mazanec (R) (NSH)52371020,9021,85297829929370200,87585026