Farm LeadersLast Update - 15 mai 2018 at 22:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jack Skille (ANA)X7653531065830082693500015,14%13168122,122020408830220215276
2Andrej Nestrasil (R) (MTL)X7659461053230053873740015,78%44170222,39172441762980002121
3Jason Akeson (R) (BOS)X7648541025024045483260014,72%10157720,7512162879299000117
4Pontus Aberg (R) (BOS)X76455610151320100753760011,97%27163421,5011172894302011365
5Ryan Dzingel (R) (QCM)X7343569954500100752530017,00%12157021,51101929552861129231
6Dennis Rasmussen (R) (CAR)X614452965922032703090014,24%40125620,597101755213101792
7Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (CAR)X6144509459760157532720016,18%29124120,359101956215011278
8Daniel Carr (R) (QCM)X764153947026033412910014,09%8157620,74101525862760006114
9Matt Puempel (R) (CBJ)X6738569447441071602750013,82%14156823,40132235692760117174
10Tommy Cross (R) (BOS)X732667933966030461620016,05%82189525,96122032912691123186
11Devin Shore (R) (OTT)X6445479250340651102970015,15%15169526,4981220492431127166
12Brent Regner (PHX)X72355792398047942310015,15%162194927,07169251172560001180
13Tanner Kero (R) (OTT)X713853913343586562940012,93%15161122,6810213168289000495
14Daniel Pribyl (R) (PIT)X763852905310037882550014,90%11176623,23102333743271017191
15Gabriel Dumont (R) (ANA)X7636538941820132882570014,01%14160721,14142337492482137270
16Peter Holland (R) (STL)X7142468838355401282770015,16%17159322,44141832743110007140
17Ryan Collins (R) (CGY)X75404686-3162046842550015,69%94172523,002831591492090000179
18Sven Andrighetto (R) (CBJ)X563848865416070622450015,51%16148526,52131528562261015165
19Dwight King (R) (COL)X673749865024037542720013,60%21158823,7181826562670006282
20Will O'Neill (CGY)X76374986-2486052982830013,07%152185624,412423471972590112216
21Tim Bozon (R) (NYR)X763551861212037473040011,51%21145819,1911273884306000120
22Lucas Wallmark (R) (MIN)X76384684366038682560014,84%2158020,79818267232400009
23Michael Mersch (R) (PIT)X7534498331300103432880011,81%10151520,198223074312000060
24Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X762360834880051491820012,64%92187224,631220321072800110265
25Victor Mete (R) (DAL)X76216283251207601350015,56%60175323,07153146903380001100
26Trevor Lewis (COL)X6534488248620104962610013,03%27155423,9172128492471015259
27John Hayden (R) (DAL)X76324981252039512350013,62%10141418,609253458334000246
28Henrik Samuelsson (R) (NSH)X763249812812058682320013,79%12160621,14102131572951236157
29Patrik Nemeth (R) (FLA)XX722061812836030621960010,20%84200227,811022321212671011112
30Jason Dickinson (R) (EDM)X7629518044220441032530011,46%13158020,7982230633051014179
31Laurent Dauphin (R) (TOT)X69275380323406497290009,31%8142020,5810213177308000247
32Colin Greening (ANA)X643049794518031381930015,54%6114517,88718256226800001
33Tomas Nosek (R) (NYI)X733049794612055552340012,82%8169723,2481725502880005111
34Harry Zolnierczyk (PHX)X722950791730080832480011,69%20120616,756131935130000026
35Christian Folin (R) (FLA)X722554792769531551960012,76%102197427,41201434128267000197
36Christian Thomas (R) (TOT)X693840782210028642660014,29%18160323,23101323662530224233
37Tyler Randell (R) (ANA)X763345783957581532890011,42%12156720,61111930682951126214
38Jake Virtanen (R) (CBJ)X7632467829601099492680011,94%23165521,7810172765274000199
39Frederik Gauthier (R) (STL)X732751785016023822110012,80%13141019,3172027503050004152
40Carter Camper (R) (DET)X732552772418081682130011,74%6157021,5010243448308000020
41Ben Chiarot (R) (EDM)X762552772576062772020012,38%95180223,711519341373160001176
42Matthew Grzelcyk (R) (CGY)X71393776-3040021552360016,53%112165223,272923521461850000160
43Stefan Matteau (R) (BOS)X7032447633560112532680011,94%23135319,3361824551910008173
44Cody McLeod (ANA)X682650764023010220261510017,22%51145621,41161733902480110203
45John Quenneville (R) (FLA)X763045754918088711980015,15%8156020,53391221186000229
46Hudson Fasching (R) (DAL)X6827487525255101422170012,44%14182226,809132244278000297
47Zach Trotman (R) (MTL)X6422537521100057411610013,66%78158724,791620361072600002201
48Ethan Werek (R) (NYR)X653737741328058742610014,18%12141321,7416143061234000050
49Daniel Sprong (R) (BOS)X633242742718051512740011,68%9108217,171217297622300000
50Brett Sutter (EDM)X703242743816053302110015,17%15136419,49141731572720004149
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Maxime Lagace (R) (NJD)71531530,9331,3142756259313800100,66721712
2Scott Wedgewood (R) (DAL)53381040,9171,603160268410160100,786145224
3Peter Budaj (ANA)76571540,9191,694570141512915840210,74231760
4Daniel Vladar (R) (PIT)49381010,9071,70296408849040210,77894918
5Anders Lindback (STL)73531730,9161,77433121212815150510,84432730
6Anton Forsberg (R) (FLA)76491980,9221,79461761413817650520,74443764
7Pheonix Copley (R) (QCM)73462160,9071,88441141413814790320,52421733
8Michael Leighton (EDM)76611140,9041,97449741214815470100,72429760
9Michael Hutchinson (R) (CBJ)68501440,9061,9840220813314140300,88142688
10Linus Ullmark (R) (MIN)74482320,9012,00437481114614750120,76517742