Farm LeadersLast Update - 23 février 2018 at 08:40
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jack Skille (ANA)X29172744284021321460011,64%662121,43891741122101893
2Philip Samuelsson (R) (TOR)X26251843-74402944970025,77%8659122,73145195053101184
3Ryan Dzingel (R) (QCM)X291922412118032321010018,81%462821,655111619131011371
4Tanner Kero (R) (OTT)X261625411310038241050015,24%460423,243111419100000124
5Daniel O'Regan (R) (BUF)X29261440102019411280020,31%660820,971141535112202269
6Sam Reinhart (R) (OTT)X21152540224018251080013,89%361429,24110111779000139
7Devin Shore (R) (OTT)X271721382514029501350012,59%670926,281562092101151
8Michael Dal Colle (R) (PIT)X29162238172017131140014,04%562621,57671327108000213
9Danton Heinen (R) (TBL)X28122638174020421020011,76%366423,722101216102000126
10Ryan Collins (R) (CGY)X29152237-121601131970015,46%2969924,10816245590000066
11Brian Hart (R) (TBL)X2818183617603418990018,18%461021,79561125104000011
12Kevin Czuczman (R) (NSH)X29828361400315620012,90%2363922,02471135111000181
13Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (TBL)X24201535635585321360014,71%566027,512792885000249
14Daniel Carr (R) (QCM)X29161935218013131110014,41%153418,40561135126000122
15Lauri Korpikoski (MTL)X241520352310035261180012,71%1061525,6329111998101775
16Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X2862935243402316570010,53%3269824,933111433890000114
17Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X21181634171003028890020,22%749423,5197161895000258
18Sven Andrighetto (R) (CBJ)X2314203416403324980014,29%658125,2887153398000162
19Hudson Fasching (R) (DAL)X2612223414803720770015,58%567325,9044815102000144
20Derek Grant (R) (CBJ)X21201333201352025830024,10%242420,1985132585000027
21Andy Andreoff (R) (MTL)X26171633174006425790021,52%352720,2869151710900000
22Gabriel Dumont (R) (ANA)X291617331922049351030015,53%558320,124481476101388
23Anton Slepyshev (R) (TOT)X2713203319401025890014,61%362323,063101315112000152
24Josh Leivo (R) (FLA)X27132033224014291120011,61%962423,134592481000028
25John Hayden (R) (DAL)X281221331300916850014,12%543715,623141724111000016
26Griffin Reinhart (R) (PHX)X25102333-101601620830012,05%4469927,97711185090000038
27Ben Chiarot (R) (EDM)X2910233373402431730013,70%4266422,91781548104000059
28Daniel Pribyl (R) (PIT)X2915173215406321000015,00%767123,12781533106000193
29Alex Schoenborn (R) (EDM)X2910223211601613880011,36%761221,0919102499011073
30Adam Tambellini (R) (TBL)X2892332161001938116007,76%465923,54281029108000010
31Joshua Brown (R) (TBL)X28923321416097500018,00%2257920,6756112994000150
32Ivan Barbashev (R) (NYI)X281813311520425910019,78%565423,344482097011188
33Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (DAL)X28171431136035191050016,19%265723,4754923115000232
34Matthew Grzelcyk (R) (CGY)X29161531-13100522950016,84%4170024,15146206384000060
35Andrew Nielsen (R) (CGY)X29121931-134801730990012,12%5179427,3899185695000359
36Henrik Samuelsson (R) (NSH)X2912193117401725840014,29%459620,561101116108000022
37Will O'Neill (CGY)X29112031-142401126850012,94%5670824,43810185897000173
38Jake Virtanen (R) (CBJ)X279223115140351192009,78%653019,633111424110000010
39Victor Mete (R) (DAL)X2892231920422450020,00%2262922,486111732117000037
40Matt Puempel (R) (CBJ)X278233116215311495008,42%459421,981121325119000048
41Chad Ruhwedel (R) (OTT)X27625312520818470012,77%1350518,7247112471000028
42Tyler Graovac (R) (NYR)X25161430912021181050015,24%1147919,163691160101135
43Andrej Nestrasil (R) (MTL)X291614301620722950016,84%1065022,41651117114000262
44Chris Stewart (PIT)X231317301421552161080012,04%154023,4956112887000251
45Harry Zolnierczyk (PHX)X251317306403729860015,12%346718,6731013167100007
46Jason Akeson (R) (BOS)X2813173020801215940013,83%157220,444482094000117
47Tyler Randell (R) (ANA)X291020301725532101000010,00%454218,69461029123000030
48Matt Frattin (PHX)X23141529-54011311200011,67%1054223,56268278700006
49Dennis Robertson (R) (TBL)X28920295260101199009,09%5167123,95671360115000158
50Rod Pelley (CHI)X2813152811000191150011,30%552318,686612329500001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Maxime Lagace (R) (NJD)2618620,9241,411579410374880000,60015261
2Anton Forsberg (R) (FLA)2716830,9361,43164007396050220,7789274
3Pheonix Copley (R) (QCM)2920630,9251,43175848425630010,50010290
4Thomas Mccollum (MTL)2622400,9231,44157805384950200,80010260
5Michael Hutchinson (R) (CBJ)2622310,9191,56157905415040000,90911261
6Alex Lyon (R) (OTT)2517530,9101,65148725414580010,6676252
7Peter Budaj (ANA)2921710,9111,74172748505610000,81316290
8Daniel Altshuller (R) (NYR)1713400,8981,95101442333250100,89519170
9Anders Lindback (STL)2415810,9091,98139304465060100,7147240
10Chet Pickard (R) (NSH)1611500,9102,0096002323560100,0000160