Farm LeadersLast Update - 19 février 2019 at 23:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan Bourque (PIT)X44256489528034912035015812,32%1999822,698243239164000169
2Tanner Kero (R) (NYR)X4224638755006551985515512,12%7100723,9752631571890223160
3Michael Mersch (R) (PIT)X443843815112034432036116518,72%13103523,5210203048165000268
4Noel Acciari (R) (BOS)X4366137932780128783609926218,33%8098322,8614418841532024195
5Josh Archibald (R) (NYR)X432950795624032311965818814,80%1190321,008223047191022670
6Trevor Murphy (R) (FLA)X44215879-1220018421644811212,80%64116926,5711233498196000154
7Markus Hannikainen (R) (NYI)X453840781032047362808622313,57%4281018,011472178154101333
8Zach Aston-Reese (R) (NYI)X45373875934056372738020213,55%2077417,19714216815400000
9Jaycob Megna (R) (PIT)X442649751720011341967511613,27%60119027,06192241124185000058
10Sam Anas (R) (FLA)X4437367396036712366617315,68%19101623,0911142558184101470
11Brandon Manning (OTT)X44165571435804623111416514,41%45121427,60122436701730000101
12Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X39175269-1280835131409612,98%45107127,4715203594173000050
13Derrick Pouliot (R) (OTT)X44165268311801424111457014,41%45112625,59122638721740000112
14Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (OTT)X443631678740121482757517513,09%1396621,9517213874198000020
15Christian Folin (FLA)X44204767-824046391546710712,99%71118226,8711253696193011054
16Nicolas Deslauriers (NYR)X43313465528410132252065715015,05%682619,2087154916300008
17Josh Healey (R) (DET)X44283765832018201454110519,31%6691720,84181735105146202293
18Brady Austin (R) (PIT)X441847651718021351345111313,43%55119727,2116173389184000159
19Alexandre Fortin (R) (FLA)X36342761-912039492436418113,99%1197126,9712142649146000230
20Scott Kosmachuk (R) (NYI)X45303161-724051692837720110,60%2986419,20126188415400000
21Chris Butler (PIT)X441843611314013421556011211,61%42111125,269192894165000159
22Tanner Fritz (R) (VGK)X42233760361202260124329018,55%989321,271016263214321311185
23Charles Hudon (R) (OTT)X4430295935500109321573812119,11%277917,707101737137000220
24Brent Regner (PHX)X45253459-2480033691514910816,56%127105423,421492390920000127
25Jordan Schroeder (NSH)X41273158406015611634311416,56%792922,6554941168000135
26Maxim Mamin (R) (NJD)X462731583230041171884812314,36%885618,61591445183000130
27Daniel Carr (R) (VGK)X4224345832407221755011013,71%477318,4011152668165101658
28Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X462038583310019481413911014,18%193320,298152336188000284
29Jordan Subban (R) (TOR)X3821365795604645123337717,07%8988123,179122146731122103
30Scott Wilson (R) (VGK)X42213657316607637171488712,28%279718,997182546169000373
31Jakub Vrana (R) (OTT)X4421365735406191643512312,80%475417,13513183913800000
32Alexander Nylander (R) (FLA)X43193756-6801842246871747,72%22111425,907192667208000243
33Luke Kunin (R) (NYR)X432629553933535641675111715,57%578518,253131639169101471
34Andreas Johnson (R) (VGK)X422332553500622126398518,25%174317,69716233616900000
35John Quenneville (R) (FLA)X36322254-410059642025814615,84%998627,389122145169000152
36David Dziurzynski (PIT)X333024541410051662094915414,35%1484525,6110152561140000040
37Jyrki Jokipakka (R) (CBJ)X3821335433602434133409115,79%4292024,201582399168000259
38Joseph Cramarossa (R) (ANA)X45193554175810107601665411611,45%696421,4371724351630112107
39Conor Garland (R) (TOR)X312528532024031601695412614,79%2873723,77491322640112146
40Max McCormick (R) (NSH)X4420325233501092251474811713,61%498322,348132136184000253
41Dominik Masin (R) (DET)X44193352524024521736111510,98%64108324,601312251201870110118
42Zac Dalpe (NJD)X4617355237403954122388913,93%295820,8221517261900008158
43Scott Harrington (R) (NJD)X45163652373201427124356812,90%27105823,51101222811880002142
44Emil Pettersson (R) (VAN)X47232851288038611793515012,85%796320,497121933177000222
45Devante Smith-Pelly (VGK)X41222951324009926157379614,01%984920,7061319411381239174
46Will O'Neill (CGY)X451635515420945146378510,96%74110424,5311102182132101499
47T.J. Brennan (COL)X4011405123515162894276411,70%4097624,395162147165000276
48Remi Elie (R) (MTL)X352723501224036341413913619,15%1066919,1210142443145101241
49Ryan Haggerty (R) (NSH)X44232750370014311463710115,75%196821,995111637188000141
50Justin Bailey (R) (DAL)X412129502718045281734212312,14%593522,796142043174000491
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Scott Wedgewood (R) (DAL)4134610,9331,212484212507440100,93816410
2Charlie Lindgren (R) (VAN)3828550,9251,282302210496570200,65020386
3Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (NYR)4240200,9281,382527614588050201,0004420
4Adin Hill (R) (MIN)2315340,9261,39137707324330100,64717227
5Alex Lyon (R) (OTT)4433540,9201,61256909698640200,63611440
6Anthony Stolarz (R) (VGK)4236510,9081,662533010707610100,6258420
7Maxime Lagace (R) (NJD)4334720,9071,74255725747960400,6679433
8Joe Cannata (PIT)4334720,9131,87256728809240500,90020431
9Christopher Gibson (R) (ANA)45351000,8991,92259328838230000,85721450
10Calvin Pickard (R) (EDM)3926940,9171,96232227769190300,76913390