Farm LeadersLast Update - 12 décembre 2018 at 22:55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X15111728162071857113719,30%031921,2746101878000022
2Trevor Murphy (R) (FLA)X12101828-38041362163616,13%2232026,6387153365000013
3Brent Regner (PHX)X1691827-7300112643224320,93%4236722,9166122826000041
4Markus Hannikainen (R) (NYI)X14121426760111199387812,12%1126418,866282958101315
5Maxim Mamin (R) (NJD)X151214261616019272205316,67%429819,88134187200000
6Victor Ejdsell (R) (DET)X13141125940111667174620,90%636227,835271350000015
7Ryan Haggerty (R) (NSH)X1512132515005958174220,69%033522,323691366000010
8Sam Anas (R) (FLA)X1211142504061875265414,67%328223,4748121863000115
9Max McCormick (R) (NSH)X151015251111530761194716,39%234222,785510176500009
10Noel Acciari (R) (BOS)X13213249120312995258322,11%2029322,584152029000156
11Denis Malgin (R) (NYI)X14168243402419116337713,79%1733924,203362151000344
12Zach Aston-Reese (R) (NYI)X14121224616014884307614,29%624717,64268195800000
13Alexandre Fortin (R) (FLA)X12111324-680151486306912,79%232126,735914246000018
14Ryan Bourque (PIT)X1361824152072449144612,24%729822,943710845000019
15Jordan Schroeder (NSH)X1291423194032057184515,79%329424,521231448000015
16Jaycob Megna (R) (PIT)X1310122214607748193320,83%2234926,866282447000019
17Will O'Neill (CGY)X1471522-322032166143110,61%4132623,284483340101335
18Harry Zolnierczyk (PHX)X16174211140133479226521,52%1426216,3710122000011
19Nicolas Deslauriers (NYR)X151292120200451083154614,46%228719,11213175000003
20Josh Archibald (R) (NYR)X159122124120111281166811,11%330420,252131452022126
21Colin Greening (ANA)X148132102041051152815,69%228920,664913958000018
22Joseph Cramarossa (R) (ANA)X1471421080312352203813,46%230821,99210121058000129
23Scott Kosmachuk (R) (NYI)X146152134019157625627,89%325017,87336265300000
24Jakub Vrana (R) (OTT)X14516211640445712378,77%126118,62145144900000
25Matt MacKenzie (R) (BUF)X14101020610016134862720,83%1930922,0965113235000050
26Anton Blidh (R) (COL)X1371320166017124693315,22%127621,262241456000018
27Jalen Smereck (R) (FLA)X1221820-300273417285,88%1532326,88110111763000015
28Andrew Miller (COL)X119101913005552133317,31%122420,34066165200000
29Michael Mersch (R) (PIT)X13910191600101452244917,31%430323,313361443000121
30Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X1691019146071157214515,79%132320,16246185500000
31Zac Dalpe (NJD)X15811191800111135143722,86%128919,282351067000231
32David Dziurzynski (PIT)X1271219020221167145210,45%730925,79110111848000016
33Brandon Manning (OTT)X14613191422013530131920,00%1738927,794151756000026
34Brady Austin (R) (PIT)X1331619141006123710258,11%1434726,712572347000116
35Petteri Lindbohm (R) (COL)X15217191212098366245,56%1632121,432682158000021
36Charles Hudon (R) (OTT)X148101816140421062173412,90%127619,691341649000010
37Erik Gustafsson (R) (FLA)X1271118-5001743153316,28%1332827,3765112862000012
38Carter Camper (NSH)X1571118150010951163813,73%226917,94101727000014
39Christian Folin (FLA)X1251318-460101247253410,64%1332426,9638113162000010
40Tanner Kero (R) (NYR)X145131819002266424467,81%133323,770221552011158
41Scott Wilson (R) (VGK)X1331518103202155012236,00%023818,341671046000222
42Gustav Olofsson (R) (EDM)X1511617-518091460284118,33%1435123,3992114063000048
43Josh Healey (R) (DET)X138917240253063126,67%1727120,834592146000011
44Jamie Devane (DET)X136111711002265293611,54%233926,05088145300006
45Slater Koekkoek (R) (VAN)X125121710805740161912,50%829424,531562664000019
46Zach Redmond (VAN)X1241317860253092613,33%829024,163582465000020
47Chris Butler (PIT)X1321517-2403153919325,13%1132725,171892444000019
48Trevor Carrick (R) (ANA)X14215172200742613187,69%1634724,811671354000048
49Scott Harrington (R) (NJD)X1511617151204154712272,13%1236124,040552971000145
50Mitch Callahan (R) (PIT)X121331696061163134520,63%130825,69112935000013
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Scott Wedgewood (R) (DAL)1311200,9500,8478505112180001,0005130
2Charlie Lindgren (R) (VAN)1210020,9410,9973002122020100,7789120
3Kasimir Kaskisuo (R) (NYR)1413100,9421,1484544162750001,0004140
4Alex Lyon (R) (OTT)1412110,9301,2785004182570000,6676140
5Anthony Stolarz (R) (VGK)139310,9121,6878404222510000,4005130
6Joe Cannata (PIT)138410,9251,6974524212800100,7504130
7Niklas Svedberg (COL)109100,9111,7060024171920000,0000101
8Maxime Lagace (R) (NJD)1210200,9181,7771301212560000,5004123
9Marek Mazanec (R) (NSH)108100,8991,8757703181780100,0000105
10Joonas Korpisalo (R) (TBL)73130,9031,9343400141450010,714770