Pro Power RankingLast Update - 15 mai 2018 at 22:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Stars531000003612
24Oilers38720013721
33Avalanche35710113422
46Golden Knights32620113624
55Hurricanes29730002921
62Devils23640003126
711Panthers23630102723
88Predators23630102723
99Rangers22640003025
1014Ducks18640003230
1115Penguins17540013130
1210Sabres17640003332
1317Sharks15540013333
1424Jets15550002424
1512Blues13550002628
167Lightning12540102730
1725Capitals12450013132
1813Kings12440113132
1916Red Wings10430122933
2023Bruins10460002527
2119Wild10550002328
2222Flyers10640001623
2318Blue Jackets7460002025
2428Canadiens7350022428
2527Islanders6360012831
2620Flames6450012733
2721Coyotes6360012529
2826Senators3460002332
2929Blackhawks-3370001931
3030Maple Leafs-8170111932
3131Canucks-12270011938