Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 12 décembre 2018 at 22:55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton Blidh (R)X1371320166017124693315,22%127621,262241456000018
Andrew MillerX119101913005552133317,31%122420,34066165200000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X15217191212098366245,56%1632121,432682158000021
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X1396151080163592025,71%1932524,987071961000021
Philip Holm (R)X1141115150024206920,00%1122120,11101742000015
J.C. Lipon (R)X1368141720171038143215,79%222016,9402231500019
Tye McGinnX957121320512031225,00%213414,851010200002
Andrej NestrasilX11571298082237154513,51%027525,00022654000119
Tim ErixonX1328101310047135515,38%622117,0011231600006
T.J. BrennanX9191074053177145,88%921924,341561144000214
Miro Aaltonen (R)X954910552112962217,24%117419,3612354000010
Chris ConnerX9459720252391117,39%117018,9311244300007
Alex GrantX916711603421150,00%513114,540000100006
Bobby ButlerX95161255532531320,00%212914,380000100002
Nicklas Jensen (R)X1104488021112911210,00%324222,04000454000223
Tyler Lewington (R)X41234602680212,50%17919,731124500002
Cole Cassels (R)X91231001320250,00%0343,740000000000
Andy MieleX411240004611016,67%38420,9100001600009
Adam ComrieX2022100022020,00%34421,8900011100001
Tyler Kelleher (R)X2000200203120,00%03115,610000200000
Carter BancksX9000100104330,00%1414,610000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton Blidh (R)X1042,19%6400001,45000001300112
Andrew MillerX2035,71%1400001,70000003500220
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000,00%000001,18000000530011
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100,00%000010,92000000022101
Philip Holm (R)X000,00%000001,36000001300020
J.C. Lipon (R)X0053,85%1300001,27000000011310
Tye McGinnX1050,00%1600001,80000002300200
Andrej NestrasilX2047,20%28600000,87000001300011
Tim ErixonX10100.00%100000,91000000043010
T.J. BrennanX000,00%000000,91000000420001
Miro Aaltonen (R)X0158,14%17200001,03000010510002
Chris ConnerX1038,46%1300001,06000000022001
Alex GrantX000,00%000001,07000000073010
Bobby ButlerX1041,23%11400000,93000010011101
Nicklas Jensen (R)X0010,53%1900000,330000001110000
Tyler Lewington (R)X100,00%000000,76000000000000
Cole Cassels (R)X0063,64%3300001,78000000011000
Andy MieleX1068,29%8200000,48000000000000
Adam ComrieX000,00%000000,91000000000000
Tyler Kelleher (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Carter BancksX0057,14%700000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick33000,9860,33180021720100,0000310110
Niklas Svedberg109100,9111,7060024171920000,0000101011

Rockford Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris WidemanX168816-6260191855193014,55%2636322,684593944000159
Anton Lindholm (R)X167815-6300331554214112,96%1830318,9466124050000050
Rasmus Andersson (R)X166915-71753126213379,68%3035522,205384445000161
Andrew CampbellX166713-60001752162911,54%1531319,5765114150000056
Rourke Chartier (R)X16325-4403112973010,34%41277,950000000000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X16011-300236270,00%1412,590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris WidemanX000,00%000010,88000000073400
Anton Lindholm (R)X020,00%000000,99000000042021
Rasmus Andersson (R)X100,00%000000,84000000033031
Andrew CampbellX100,00%000000,83000000064101
Rourke Chartier (R)X0158,72%10900000,79000000084100
Dylan Sadowy (R)X0025,00%400000,480000000167000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X126713-81205623101726,09%1128523,785161941000115
Nicolas Roy (R)X124812-80031030142513,33%330725,60257735000115
Quinton Howden (R)X124812-78012329101813,79%428123,4222442800008
Jakub JerabekX11279-840421561113,33%1526724,241451339000019
Vinni Lettieri (R)X12538-140010132492020,83%231125,95235943000022
Bokondji Imama (R)X11088-1340173223200,00%425222,9004453200003
Mathieu Joseph (R)X12347-3208132793611,11%223019,2012353800001
Dylan McIlrath (R)X12246-712066234128,70%625521,272461341000014
Stuart Percy (R)X12145-8201661416,67%1017714,780000100001
Radim Simek (R)X12055-70003158130,00%625821,48033441000017
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X12404-600641861022,22%015212,670000300018
Denis Gurianov (R)X12134-130053297193,45%130525,4412384400005
Curtis McKenzieX40440401275390,00%110325,7101101900017
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X41122200491611,11%0328,000000000000
Joakim Ryan (R)X11010000130033,33%22323,351013200000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X12101-30021133117,69%0897,420000400000
Aaron NessX7011-140364110,00%310214,500000100006
Jalen Chatfield (R)X1000100000000,00%01716,570000000000
Blaine Byron (R)X8000100012000,00%0324,030001200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X010,00%000000,91000002500000
Nicolas Roy (R)X1060,68%23400000,78010000610001
Quinton Howden (R)X0115,71%7000000,85010001600101
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,68000000150000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X1059,22%25500000,51110000043100
Bokondji Imama (R)X0050,00%1800000,64000000000000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1027,27%1100000,61000000021000
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%000000,47000000052000
Stuart Percy (R)X000,00%000000,560000000105001
Radim Simek (R)X000,00%000000,390000000114000
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X1048,81%8400000,53000001100000
Denis Gurianov (R)X0041,18%1700000,26000000000001
Curtis McKenzieX0050,00%1600000,78000000077020
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X0080,95%2100001,25000000000000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,86000000000000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X0060,71%2800000,22000000055000
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,20000000000000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Blaine Byron (R)X0060,00%1000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson11001,0000,006001080000,000010000

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TerryX1661016-5208157324618,22%1630619,152131629000020
Ryan ReavesX866126200271659152610,17%1818423,06022915000039
Taylor DohertyX16369-14003191531120,00%2122013,780000400008
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X16538-240191843112411,63%111408,780000000000
Cole SchneiderX1641532030163525,00%3573,540000000000
Conner Bleackley (R)X1614532035123148,33%3573,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TerryX0145,65%4600011,04110000180130
Ryan ReavesX0044,76%10500001,30000000055010
Taylor DohertyX100,00%000000,82000000055001
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X0054,55%1100001,14000000022201
Cole SchneiderX0033,33%300001,77000000066001
Conner Bleackley (R)X0056,92%6500001,770000000156000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brad Thiessen1641200,8894,3785121625600001,00021616002

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel Acciari (R)X13213249120312995258322,11%2029322,584152029000156
Jakub Zboril (R)X1331013314048343128,82%2221516,5611212800007
Wade MeganX13731034021342122416,67%913110,0700000000015
Daniel Audette (R)X136170207103192419,35%6796,091010000000
Anders Bjork (R)X2112-1000073914,29%0168,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel Acciari (R)X4262,11%28500041,64000001100510
Jakub Zboril (R)X010,00%000001,21000000130021
Wade MeganX2066,91%13600001,53000001100011
Daniel Audette (R)X1058,82%8500001,77000001100111
Anders Bjork (R)X0050,00%200002,46000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (R)138500,9113,4875801444950010,00001313110

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X1691019146071157214515,79%132320,16246185500000
__Ty Rattie (NJD)X94485203631121912,90%017719,72213113300000
__Ty Rattie (MTL)X75611940452692619,23%114520,7303372200000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X75101594015523101921,74%217324,74134318000123
Taylor Leier (R)X15861472031243173218,60%621514,3421342200001
Frederik Gauthier (R)X7281094069242208,33%015522,1903342200009
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X745974038174423,53%1117625,143141122000020
__Ben Harpur (MTL)X745974038174423,53%1117625,143141122000020
Remi Elie (R)X7459320241121636,36%210214,53235519000012
Andy AndreoffX156281380192042143514,29%1019913,2900055000014
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X733660032851137,50%0659,340000000000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X72464003121251916,67%518326,08134219000027
James Melindy (R)X5066560015020,00%110621,2201131200005
Zach TrotmanX714582041100710,00%818025,65112618000018
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X52244605391522,22%014027,97000310000112
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X52244605391522,22%014027,97000310000112
John MitchellX71346000064216,67%0659,340000000000
Yohann AuvituXX41236200252320,00%49724,18011114000013
Alexander UrbomX7022600021210,00%412818,2500006000013
Lauri KorpikoskiX71010000361916,67%07610,850000000000
Felix Girard (R)X15011-2001010450,00%2352,320000100002
David PacanX15000-100001000,00%080,530000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X0029,41%1700001,18000002200011
__Ty Rattie (NJD)X0027,27%1100000,90000002200
__Ty Rattie (MTL)X0033,33%600001,52000002200
Miikka Salomaki (R)X2076,47%1700001,73000002200211
Taylor Leier (R)X1035,71%1400001,30000000510211
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0069,03%15500001,29000001700001
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X000,00%000001,02000000720000
__Ben Harpur (MTL)X000,00%000001,02000000720
Remi Elie (R)X2044,44%1800001,77000001100011
Andy AndreoffX1041,54%19500000,80000000170101
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X1155,17%5800001,84000002200010
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0074,68%15400000,66000000033010
James Melindy (R)X000,00%000001,13000000250100
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,56000000051001
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,57000000210001
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X000,00%000000,57000000210
John MitchellX0050,00%400001,22000001200000
Yohann AuvituXX000,00%000000,62000000000000
Alexander UrbomX000,00%000000,31000000170000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000,00%200000,26000001100000
Felix Girard (R)X0050,00%2200000,5800000001512000
David PacanX0075,00%400000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Mccollum157800,8883,7480161504450000,0000150010

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Will O'NeillX1471522-322032166143110,61%4132623,284483340101335
Matthew Spencer (R)X149514-16081656163716,07%3627619,7221341100003
Travis MorinX22133001191422,22%14321,530111700002
Klim Kostin (R)X212330030100310,00%14623,180111700005
Andrew Nielsen (R)X2022240233020,00%15728,730000700002
Ryan Collins (R)X2000000114220,00%55125,730003600003
Kevin LynchX2000-100179240,00%14522,520000600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Will O'NeillX200,00%000001,35000000021102
Matthew Spencer (R)X2042,86%700001,01000001200120
Travis MorinX0150,00%1600001,39110002200020
Klim Kostin (R)X1038,89%5400001,29010000210101
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000,00%000000,70000000220000
Ryan Collins (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kevin LynchX0044,83%2900000,00110000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)21010,9421,44125003520000,250420001

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent RegnerX1691827-7300112643224320,93%4236722,9166122826000041
Harry ZolnierczykX16174211140133479226521,52%1426216,3710122000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent RegnerX000,00%000001,47010001100011
Harry ZolnierczykX2242,79%21500021,60010000011101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X15111728162071857113719,30%031921,2746101878000022
__Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X323530018132815,38%07224,0302222100006
__Lucas Wallmark (NJD)X129142313206104492920,45%024720,584481657000016
Maxim Mamin (R)X151214261616019272205316,67%429819,88134187200000
Zac DalpeX15811191800111135143722,86%128919,282351067000231
Scott Harrington (R)X1511617151204154712272,13%1236124,040552971000145
Anthony BitettoX1521315151401594014215,00%1635923,911342072000143
Brian LashoffX153111417140562892310,71%829219,441451768000022
Stefan Leblanc (R)X15310131440343312289,09%1029419,612352669011121
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X107512131209648102514,58%119319,30303134600002
Chris ThorburnX137512121002474372516,28%321816,75123926011144
Chris BourqueX152101213205124016315,00%023515,69134115400006
Zac RinaldoX136511427532124372213,95%018314,08123616101245
Nate ProsserX10088111608414130,00%1018518,5200032000225
Colton White (R)X1516714606611589,09%1325917,2500001000035
Olivier Archambault (R)X15426720562031820,00%11097,3000000000012
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X224620021175711,76%14723,6802241400000
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X224620021175711,76%14723,6802241400000
Kyle Platzer (R)X1106642022195180,00%212111,0301142000003
Ryan Dzingel (R)X232522011123725,00%14522,3011251400000
Emile Poirier (R)X1513470031142157,14%21167,7300000000018
Grayson Downing (R)X15134600016203145,00%01338,870000000017
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X15213300072411218,33%015810,540001300001
Hubert Labrie (R)X51010200441225,00%67014,080000000004
David Broll (R)X3000200005100,00%03010,110000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X0272,42%35900011,76110000710231
__Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X0075,56%9000001,39000000710
__Lucas Wallmark (NJD)X0271,38%26900011,86110000710
Maxim Mamin (R)X1050,00%2200011,74010000011400
Zac DalpeX1074,02%25400001,31000000710131
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%000000,94000000210011
Anthony BitettoX110,00%000000,84000001300101
Brian LashoffX000,00%000000,96000000043003
Stefan Leblanc (R)X100,00%000000,88000000051011
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1041,18%1700001,24000000210110
Chris ThorburnX3135,29%1700001,10000000011021
Chris BourqueX1037,50%1600001,02000000044000
Zac RinaldoX1047,15%12300001,20000010011200
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,860000000101000
Colton White (R)X000,00%000000,54000000022001
Olivier Archambault (R)X0080,00%500001,10110000054101
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X0082,46%5700002,53000002200010
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0082,46%5700002,53000002200
Kyle Platzer (R)X0064,71%3400000,99110000062000
Ryan Dzingel (R)X1033,33%300012,24000000011100
Emile Poirier (R)X0140,00%1000000,69000000085000
Grayson Downing (R)X0065,04%12300000,60000000064000
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X1067,12%14600000,38000000022000
Hubert Labrie (R)X000,00%000000,28000000000000
David Broll (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Angus Redmond (R)10001,0000,001600080000,0000012000
Maxime Lagace (R)1210200,9181,7771301212560000,5004123010

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin GreeningX148132102041051152815,69%228920,664913958000018
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X1471421080312352203813,46%230821,99210121058000129
Trevor Carrick (R)X14215172200742613187,69%1634724,811671354000048
Garrett WilsonX1479162608747163714,89%125518,25325114200027
Dean Kukan (R)X1321315880663113196,45%933225,520661755011048
Trevor SmithX14771462011427181625,93%529421,03459105500002
Matt TaorminaX146814760252382926,09%1735225,125381561000050
Micheal HaleyX1456115280451240143012,50%629921,372241158000016
Cody BassX73710240541981815,79%013719,5623553100002
Cody McLeodX8371053603774012157,50%116120,19112935011212
Kevin PorterX14279520394515384,44%227219,41011331000247
Phil VaroneX145279753122841417,86%622015,7300006101259
Brian StraitX7336040431231125,00%515922,69213729000028
Brody Sutter (R)X724690026192710,53%110314,760002400005
Troy Bourke (R)X1424682042921022,22%315811,310000000000
Tyler RandellX1432580013727112111,11%219113,6500014000113
Andrew MacwilliamX7022340122040,00%110715,260000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin GreeningX0090,91%1100001,45000000011103
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X1064,74%31200001,36120000031121
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,980000000121010
Garrett WilsonX1071,43%1400011,25000000041300
Dean Kukan (R)X010,00%000000,90000000031011
Trevor SmithX2068,37%19600000,95000000022102
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,80000000011011
Micheal HaleyX0163,71%12400000,74000000032200
Cody BassX0062,50%800001,46000000077010
Cody McLeodX1025,58%4300001,24110000022012
Kevin PorterX1052,17%2300000,66000000390000
Phil VaroneX0072,73%19800000,64000010310010
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,76000000011000
Brody Sutter (R)X1072,88%5900001,16000000210110
Troy Bourke (R)X1050,00%200000,76000000083100
Tyler RandellX1050,00%1000000,52000001100000
Andrew MacwilliamX000,00%000000,37000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson (R)1411300,8812,3377321302520001,0006140011

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Slater Koekkoek (R)X125121710805740161912,50%829424,531562664000019
Zach RedmondX1241317860253092613,33%829024,163582465000020
Kalle Kossila (R)X10881610404123483323,53%322122,073581260000016
Emil Pettersson (R)X159615900152472175212,50%333222,12426197400007
John RamageX12510151320371671731,25%326321,913471051000018
Maxime FortunusX1541115360562091620,00%1426817,83268102500005
Tomas VincourX1241014400562861614,29%224920,7606696300002
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X117613910019744132415,91%123221,123361858000011
Patrice CormierX849131020992892114,29%018923,62336741000018
Trevor Mingoia (R)X1457122005114593711,11%427419,6032594100008
Danick Gauthier (R)X1548122001132271818,18%123415,6014534000002
Justin Kea (R)X1421012220416366135,56%124717,6503371900006
John Gilmour (R)X1238111120192361713,04%1327322,712351154000017
Matt BaileyX4461030023155926,67%010526,2525752000003
Colton Hargrove (R)X7538820562361821,74%016022,86123833000014
Edward Wittchow (R)X426830001146414,29%410325,75145102100002
Samuel Blais (R)X51566201285712,50%29719,4401131700000
Brendan Woods (R)X11145680167187165,56%017515,9101111900004
Ryan Rupert (R)X1214512046179135,88%415913,2510151800002
Gleason Fournier (R)X7022320234350,00%010515,030000000003
Matt D'AgostiniX81011004113367,69%08810,980000000000
Alexis Loiseau (R)X7011000010120,00%0202,890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Slater Koekkoek (R)X010,00%000001,16000001200051
Zach RedmondX000,00%000001,17000001800102
Kalle Kossila (R)X2164,58%9600001,45020004400401
Emil Pettersson (R)X1059,29%31200010,90010000011112
John RamageX000,00%000001,14000002200112
Maxime FortunusX000,00%000001,12000000051001
Tomas VincourX0075,00%3600001,12010000230010
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1147,06%1700001,12010001100111
Patrice CormierX1061,92%23900001,38010001100111
Trevor Mingoia (R)X0035,29%1700000,87000000031010
Danick Gauthier (R)X1069,57%2300011,030100000121100
Justin Kea (R)X0068,29%12300000,97000000000010
John Gilmour (R)X200,00%000000,81010000210010
Matt BaileyX1076,67%3000011,91000000000100
Colton Hargrove (R)X2063,64%1100001,00010000011201
Edward Wittchow (R)X000,00%000001,55000000000000
Samuel Blais (R)X0050,00%200001,23000000011000
Brendan Woods (R)X0050,00%800000,57000000081100
Ryan Rupert (R)X0071,77%12400000,63000000088001
Gleason Fournier (R)X000,00%000000,38000000011000
Matt D'AgostiniX100,00%200000,23000000011000
Alexis Loiseau (R)X0068,42%1900000,99010000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R)1210020,9410,9973002122020100,7789120000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott Wilson (R)X1331518103202155012236,00%023818,341671046000222
Daniel Carr (R)X1341216700065714387,02%223718,253472347000019
Andreas Johnson (R)X131041410003938122026,32%122417,23213114600000
Devante Smith-PellyX127714612032839121717,95%224820,65257934000453
Tanner Fritz (R)X1358137209173962012,82%327721,304591240000159
William Carrier (R)X13561191603072561420,00%116412,591234500000
C.J. Smith (R)X13561113003632132415,63%124518,850000000006
Peter HollandX1338111100911324239,38%126220,191011346000032
Christian Djoos (R)X134610600052371217,39%1428822,133691447000052
Joseph Morrow (R)X1301010940595320,00%1124718,9900000000050
Andreas Borgman (R)X1301010910076198110,00%223818,34055133800006
Jordan SzwarzX13459300202761614,81%01209,23235113800000
Adam PardyX1316716000472714,29%1726320,2200000000042
Zack Macewen (R)X13516900071981026,32%115812,180000000000
Matt BartkowskiX133365808240375,00%521916,8300001000139
Danick Martel (R)X1315652034296173,45%013310,2412374000000
Luke WitkowskiXX131451749526714367,14%1022617,370000000004
Sebastian Aho. (R)X1000100001020,00%01716,750000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott Wilson (R)X0047,83%2300001,51010000120010
Daniel Carr (R)X0020,00%1000001,35110000130110
Andreas Johnson (R)X0147,06%1700001,25110001100400
Devante Smith-PellyX1052,94%1700001,13000001500120
Tanner Fritz (R)X1058,59%35500000,94000000410021
William Carrier (R)X1037,50%800001,34000003400201
C.J. Smith (R)X1258,33%1200000,90000000510101
Peter HollandX0067,84%28300000,84010001100020
Christian Djoos (R)X100,00%000000,70000000042000
Joseph Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,810000000122001
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,840000000121000
Jordan SzwarzX1042,86%700001,50000000022001
Adam PardyX000,00%000000,53000000083102
Zack Macewen (R)X1069,72%14200000,76000000021000
Matt BartkowskiX100,00%000000,55000001100002
Danick Martel (R)X1039,29%8400000,90010000084000
Luke WitkowskiXX00100.00%100000,44000010430000
Sebastian Aho. (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz (R)139310,9121,6878404222510000,4005130000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Strome (R)X134373000736102511,11%5826,340000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X13347320845210165,77%6826,340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Strome (R)X0050,00%400001,70000000022002
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1050,00%600001,70000000072010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus Hannikainen (R)X14121426760111199387812,12%1126418,866282958101315
Denis Malgin (R)X14168243402419116337713,79%1733924,203362151000344
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X14121224616014884307614,29%624717,64268195800000
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X146152134019157625627,89%325017,87336265300000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X14211134100710314156,45%1220514,6101171100004
Oskar Lindblom (R)X14909-3160101869195013,04%2422115,8000000000014
Jacob Middleton (R)X14044060345030,00%101168,300000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X14011040313140,00%3443,140000000000
Julien Nantel (R)X14011100147440,00%0332,350000000002
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X14000000111020,00%1443,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus Hannikainen (R)X0045,71%3500021,97000000510220
Denis Malgin (R)X2260,00%2000001,42000002200314
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X3057,14%2800011,94000001500230
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X1025,00%1600001,68000000260113
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000,00%000001,27000000000000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1160,00%500000,81000000022111
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%000000,690000000148000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000,00%000000,450000000146000
Julien Nantel (R)X0067,65%3400000,610000001140000
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carson Soucy (R)X1067134201072741922,22%417517,50314133400000
Graham Knott (R)X10481260016114315419,30%525725,72213145800004
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X763934061233111818,18%219828,3401143000008
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X345946018102542116,00%57324,3302281300008
Jarred Tinordi (R)X7189-22036197115,26%218626,54145143600005
Tomas Hyka (R)X72572208112213279,09%020128,7302223000007
Roland McKeown (R)X7167140251310167,69%416623,6702293500004
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X101453000463416,67%3959,550001200005
Julius Bergman (R)X7055000344090,00%410114,420110300000
Adam Tambellini (R)X7224020314245138,33%619627,9600053300004
Torrey MitchellX7224200771961310,53%018025,7700033500012
Joshua Brown (R)X713422007194115,26%615321,87101113100006
John (Jack) Roslovic (R)X3202-200131721111,76%03110,430000000000
James De Haas (R)X70223400716460,00%615422,0201193100007
Josh Jacobs (R)X101014201614777,14%417117,1300051200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carson Soucy (R)X0133,33%600001,49000000210111
Graham Knott (R)X0021,05%1900000,93020000230030
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X3044,44%900000,91020000031201
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X1014,29%700002,47000001200201
Jarred Tinordi (R)X000,00%200000,97000000240001
Tomas Hyka (R)X0044,05%8400000,70020000210001
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%000000,85000001200000
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X000,00%200001,05000000061000
Julius Bergman (R)X0018,18%1100000,99000000073010
Adam Tambellini (R)X0050,25%20100000,41010000011001
Torrey MitchellX0067,95%15600000,44000001100001
Joshua Brown (R)X010,00%000000,52000001100010
John (Jack) Roslovic (R)X0072,73%4400001,28000000000001
James De Haas (R)X000,00%000000,26000000170000
Josh Jacobs (R)X0020,83%2400000,12000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)73130,9031,9343400141450010,714770000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Richard (R)X78715700684091920,00%1117124,49325816000141
Jordan Subban (R)X8510156100993461314,71%2219424,192571618000028
Conor Garland (R)X768147805102982420,69%515021,49235616000024
Dmytro Timashov (R)X424660017122816,67%510025,0710122000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Richard (R)X0058,77%21100001,75110001700120
Jordan Subban (R)X01100.00%100001,55000000310111
Conor Garland (R)X1026,09%2300011,86010000720101
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0026,97%8900001,20110000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)72500,9014,2542400303020100,667370100

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav Olofsson (R)X1511617-518091460284118,33%1435123,3992114063000048
Alex Schoenborn (R)X1561016102011535123017,14%226017,34112938000011
Brett SutterX155101554051649143310,20%625216,780331038000126
Ben Thomas (R)X15111124607124110302,44%2332621,750553154000157
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X15561101803634171914,71%928218,783142351000029
Paul Bittner (R)X1555102406639143612,82%323315,53101620000121
Radel Fazleev (R)X15459-2605205321357,55%617811,870000100018
Jason Dickinson (R)X835834013141552320,00%117922,43022420000041
Yan Pavel Laplante (R)X8213-1100107252178,00%411013,780000300004
Bracken KearnsX8033-20038154160,00%216019,97011219000241
Laurent Dauphin (R)X8202-240131156913,33%313717,12101319000019
Travis Brown (R)X8011-4401211160,00%316020,02000617000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav Olofsson (R)X200,00%000010,97000000032400
Alex Schoenborn (R)X2046,67%3000001,23000000022032
Brett SutterX0035,71%1400001,19000000082011
Ben Thomas (R)X000,00%000000,740000000141002
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X000,00%000000,78000000022010
Paul Bittner (R)X1035,90%3900000,86020000011001
Radel Fazleev (R)X1156,52%16100001,01000001300011
Jason Dickinson (R)X1060,81%22200000,89020000021110
Yan Pavel Laplante (R)X0042,86%1400000,54000002200100
Bracken KearnsX0052,17%13800000,38120000082010
Laurent Dauphin (R)X0133,33%600000,29000000022000
Travis Brown (R)X000,00%000000,12000000082000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette (R)20000,9171,4442001120000,000008000
Calvin Pickard (R)83410,8992,5444801191880100,800580200

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Murphy (R)X12101828-38041362163616,13%2232026,6387153365000013
Sam Anas (R)X1211142504061875265414,67%328223,4748121863000115
Alexandre Fortin (R)X12111324-680151486306912,79%232126,735914246000018
Jalen Smereck (R)X1221820-300273417285,88%1532326,88110111763000015
Erik Gustafsson (R)X1271118-5001743153316,28%1332827,3765112862000012
Christian FolinX1251318-460101247253410,64%1332426,9638113162000010
John Quenneville (R)X127613-240202263264111,11%432827,362571165000015
Alexander Nylander (R)X123811-3607117017494,29%431826,482462167000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Murphy (R)X200,00%200011,750000011200130
Sam Anas (R)X0067,13%21600001,78000002200203
Alexandre Fortin (R)X1142,96%14200001,50000002400212
Jalen Smereck (R)X100,00%000001,24000001100012
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000,00%000001,10000001200200
Christian FolinX10100.00%100001,11000001200010
John Quenneville (R)X1061,56%39800000,79000000011021
Alexander Nylander (R)X0043,33%3000000,69000000320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

W-B/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan BourqueX1361824152072449144612,24%729822,943710845000019
Jaycob Megna (R)X1310122214607748193320,83%2234926,866282447000019
Michael Mersch (R)X13910191600101452244917,31%430323,313361443000121
David DziurzynskiX1271219020221167145210,45%730925,79110111848000016
Brady Austin (R)X1331619141006123710258,11%1434726,712572347000116
Chris ButlerX1321517-2403153919325,13%1132725,171892444000019
Mitch Callahan (R)X121331696061163134520,63%130825,69112935000013
Patrick WierciochX136410-2602641122514,63%833125,435052843000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan BourqueX1066,41%25600001,61010000041131
Jaycob Megna (R)X010,00%000011,26000000054212
Michael Mersch (R)X2050,41%12100001,25010002200121
David DziurzynskiX1047,31%27900001,23010000033102
Brady Austin (R)X0050,00%200001,09000000140011
Chris ButlerX0033,33%300101,04000000011001
Mitch Callahan (R)X3136,77%15500031,04010000140201
Patrick WierciochX110,00%000000,60000000043002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Cannata138410,9251,6974524212800100,7504130200
Daniel Vladar (R)10000,9133,0240002230000,0000013000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Haggerty (R)X1512132515005958174220,69%033522,323691366000010
Max McCormick (R)X151015251111530761194716,39%234222,785510176500009
Jordan SchroederX1291423194032057184515,79%329424,521231448000015
Carter CamperX1571118150010951163813,73%226917,94101727000014
Sergei Boikov (R)X153121594047348178,82%1739526,373362362000017
John McCarthyX15591488010115115349,80%130320,21314144900000
Matt TennysonX103111413100621671818,75%922922,9313473500006
Kevin CzuczmanX1511112106034183115,56%1336124,080441149000017
Nathan GerbeX154711860694082610,00%026517,66044115700000
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X15381174015142962010,34%332221,4503385900008
Mason Mitchell (R)X1563911001563482717,65%323015,32000213000011
Jake CheliosXX153581720392151414,29%935123,401341162000020
Philip Samuelsson (R)X101786001342525,00%517016,9501105000015
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X324660031122716,67%38829,2511272000004
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X324660031122716,67%38829,2511272000004
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X15134-12033146177,14%117411,600000300002
Kyle Burroughs (R)X42130004152440,00%19022,4220251300000
Yannick Veilleux (R)X15202300861261016,67%21469,700000500003
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX4011220114140,00%15213,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Haggerty (R)X1044,12%3400001,49110002200422
Max McCormick (R)X3045,12%8200001,46110011300040
Jordan SchroederX0056,14%28500001,56010000520231
Carter CamperX0042,75%13800001,34000000130202
Sergei Boikov (R)X000,00%000000,76000001100103
John McCarthyX1152,94%1700000,92110000051000
Matt TennysonX100,00%000001,22000001100001
Kevin CzuczmanX000,00%000000,660000000121002
Nathan GerbeX0053,85%3900000,83000000043010
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X0066,67%28500000,68010000210010
Mason Mitchell (R)X2050,00%2400000,78000000011111
Jake CheliosXX000,00%000000,46000000074000
Philip Samuelsson (R)X100,00%000000,94000000041000
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000001,370000001100100
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X000,00%000001,370000001100
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X0016,67%600000,46000000011000
Kyle Burroughs (R)X200,00%000000,67000000210000
Yannick Veilleux (R)X0058,33%4800000,27000000044000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX00100.00%100000,38000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri54100,9111,57305018900000,600550000
Marek Mazanec (R)108100,8991,8757703181780100,0000105110
Mike McKenna10100,9332,6623001150000,000006000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas DeslauriersX151292120200451083154614,46%228719,11213175000003
Josh Archibald (R)X159122124120111281166811,11%330420,252131452022126
Tanner Kero (R)X145131819002266424467,81%133323,770221552011158
Luke Kunin (R)X151061611175132654123718,52%227318,21033652101125
Cole Bardreau (R)X15411156601154913318,16%625016,67134752000013
Tage Thompson (R)X15571213007124692810,87%122214,7700000101358
Tyler GaudetX1437107601063312289,09%022916,3411295100001
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X1428101240221451314,29%1223816,9700000000017
Brandon Crawley (R)X142810181805617152011,76%733924,191121253000040
Colby Williams (R)X14369136085124825,00%1326418,8700001112142
Gabriel Gagne (R)X144481140663021613,33%014710,470001400000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X14088188074187110,00%834224,460221353000045
Nicolas Meloche (R)X14347980361771417,65%823416,7112395200000
Eric Cornel (R)X14167112045172145,88%014210,150000000000
Ryan Mantha (R)X141561195341310147,69%1127319,50112750000041
Michael LattaX1521324066215219,52%01026,810000000000
Caleb Herbert (R)X1411222043133117,69%11017,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas DeslauriersX3047,62%2100001,47010000011312
Josh Archibald (R)X0033,33%1500011,38010000011111
Tanner Kero (R)X1069,72%39300001,08000000011121
Luke Kunin (R)X2360,19%32400001,17010011100401
Cole Bardreau (R)X1050,00%3200001,20000000250030
Tage Thompson (R)X1052,82%24800001,08110000041210
Tyler GaudetX0087,50%800000,87000000043021
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000,00%000000,84000000011001
Brandon Crawley (R)X100,00%000000,59000000011001
Colby Williams (R)X000,00%000000,68000000130011
Gabriel Gagne (R)X1066,67%600001,09000000044100
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%000000,470000000141000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X100,00%000000,60000000230000
Eric Cornel (R)X10100.00%200000,980000000104001
Ryan Mantha (R)X000,00%000000,44000010063000
Michael LattaX0070,24%8400000,59000000063000
Caleb Herbert (R)X0050,00%200000,40000000063000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R)1413100,9421,1484544162750001,0004140031

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor Ejdsell (R)X13141125940111667174620,90%636227,835271350000015
Josh Healey (R)X138917240253063126,67%1727120,834592146000011
Jamie DevaneX136111711002265293611,54%233926,05088145300006
Chris Bigras (R)X13511163203103472814,71%2132224,754591955000015
Dominik Masin (R)X132121436059327166,25%1031924,531561855000012
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X1331013620873313349,09%333926,0812334300006
Clark Bishop (R)X135510-420112246173610,87%034226,30325643000015
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X13459300794416199,09%323718,21235104500000
Ahti Oksanen (R)XX130992002119880,00%727220,88055846000012
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X1315616035107910,00%919214,760001100000
Adam PayerlX13325055452051015,00%01209,2510151300000
Chad Butcher (R)X8235300111741911,76%115419,3100043600000
Alexandre Mallet (R)X8033-420318090,00%08810,980000000000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (R)X8112-3200231433,33%911814,750000100004
Drew LeBlancX8011-200102020,00%0253,190110300000
Joakim AnderssonX13011-620238760,00%01078,240000000000
Scott TimminsX13000000000100,00%0181,3700001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor Ejdsell (R)X2065,59%31100021,380100021200211
Josh Healey (R)X000,00%000001,26000004400120
Jamie DevaneX1143,75%3200001,00110000310031
Chris Bigras (R)X100,00%000000,99000001300111
Dominik Masin (R)X100,00%000000,880000003100000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X1055,88%13600000,77000000230102
Clark Bishop (R)X0061,86%23600000,58110002200002
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X2040,00%1000000,76000000230100
Ahti Oksanen (R)XX000,00%000000,660000004130001
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X000,00%000000,630000002120000
Adam PayerlX0065,79%3800000,83000012200100
Chad Butcher (R)X0050,00%600000,65000000000011
Alexandre Mallet (R)X000,00%300000,68000000000000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (R)X000,00%000000,34000000000000
Drew LeBlancX00100.00%200000,78000000000000
Joakim AnderssonX0065,79%11400000,1900000001310000
Scott TimminsX0057,14%700000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Mcniven (R)10001,0000,003600090000,0000013000
David Rittich (R)139400,8822,4174802302550101,0002130110

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt MacKenzie (R)X14101020610016134862720,83%1930922,0965113235000050
Nathan Bastian (R)X14961588011957264015,79%623616,88101819000026
Brendan Guhle (R)X1451015-114041236143313,89%1729921,362682236101157
Connor Chatham (R)X75380003531103416,13%114921,30235925000018
Michael Dal Colle (R)X7178240792012245,00%215922,68033419000026
Dylan Labbe (R)X725732020144814,29%614220,271341022000020
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X14325-420472471512,50%1121315,233141022000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt MacKenzie (R)X220,00%200011,29000000130321
Nathan Bastian (R)X1151,25%8000001,27120000011311
Brendan Guhle (R)X010,00%100001,00000000370211
Connor Chatham (R)X1057,69%2600001,07120001100200
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0050,00%15000001,01020000031020
Dylan Labbe (R)X100,00%000000,99000000150001
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X010,00%000000,47000001100001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis (R)75200,9242,6942400192510001,000372012
Evan Cowley (R)75200,8973,0743000222130100,857770010

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub Vrana (R)X14516211640445712378,77%126118,62145144900000
Brandon ManningX14613191422013530131920,00%1738927,794151756000026
Charles Hudon (R)X148101816140421062173412,90%127619,691341649000010
Chad RuhwedelX14691581001293271518,75%1736826,273251751000024
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X147714112038197317379,59%229320,954372262000012
Derrick Pouliot (R)X1411213960282419154,17%1135625,411781958000030
Travis Dermott (R)X1421012104046296126,90%1935125,101451952000032
Mitch Hults (R)X1183111400182172138,10%120918,9621334600001
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X10110114005123819272,63%126226,24077842000130
Nolan Patrick (R)X6437120782692515,38%115926,53022328000012
J.T. Compher (R)X1443772010114511158,89%519013,5710111000113
Julius Honka (R)X1415610601771814,29%721515,3801113000017
Spencer Foo (R)X14325620522291713,64%117112,240000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X141233003372714,29%1422,980000000000
Joseph Gambardella (R)X6033320138150,00%07312,090000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X141013200020150,00%1241,720000000011
Peter Cehlarik (R)X14000000000010,00%010,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub Vrana (R)X1050,00%1600001,61000000340113
Brandon ManningX110,00%000000,98000002300211
Charles Hudon (R)X2054,29%3500001,31110000011222
Chad RuhwedelX200,00%000000,82000000041120
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1166,67%1800000,95000000250011
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000,00%000000,730000003130002
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000000,680000000111001
Mitch Hults (R)X1170,25%24200001,05000003300200
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1032,99%9700000,84010000022100
Nolan Patrick (R)X0179,08%15300000,88010002200012
J.T. Compher (R)X0066,67%1500100,74000000033020
Julius Honka (R)X100,00%000000,56000000130000
Spencer Foo (R)X1040,00%1000000,58000000053010
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X000,00%100001,440000000113000
Joseph Gambardella (R)X0062,32%6900000,83000000053000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0066,67%300000,8300000001111000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)1412110,9301,2785004182570000,6676140301

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StantonX98513-24041233132124,24%1524026,655382024000027
Dalton Thrower (R)X104610-9204103191512,90%1226126,092241419000229
Nathan PaetschX9448-3120393361512,12%1220722,982241619000021
Brady BrassartX10268-1406284411344,55%722322,29011515000131
Blake Pietila (R)X6437-120710417219,76%314423,931121017101116
Mason Geertsen (R)X10347-1024061128102310,71%2226226,172351319000024
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X222400031164612,50%04522,511013800005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StantonX200,00%000101,08000000011121
Dalton Thrower (R)X000,00%000000,77000000410111
Nathan PaetschX100,00%000000,77110001100010
Brady BrassartX1066,05%16200000,72010000310011
Blake Pietila (R)X1045,60%12500000,97000001100200
Mason Geertsen (R)X01100.00%100000,53010003400000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0032,08%5300001,78000002200010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski52300,9172,4030001121450100,000050100

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin Bailey (R)X13681411401785593410,91%126220,193251845000215
Lane Pederson (R)X137613112021436121719,44%124718,98235134500000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X1321113116010103710335,41%125019,1915694500003
Casey Nelson (R)X13111127001122819143,57%1132024,611341547000031
Michael Kapla (R)X1356111040432461320,83%1227421,112461144000024
Hudson Fasching (R)X1355105001295515209,09%132825,262351746000036
Mark McNeill (R)X133695408123410228,82%024418,79134154600006
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1336958013103512278,57%227921,45145947000033
Ethan Prow (R)X132791040291852011,11%527921,491341344000128
Sam Vigneault (R)X1343710006112391917,39%017813,730000100000
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X13347736015828101410,71%1630523,482132347000016
Adam Johnson (R)X131561000361911185,26%118614,290000000009
Keegan Lowe (R)X133259202274642,86%420015,3700001000015
Nick Lappin (R)X13235106095329316,25%019214,7300000000013
Joe Hicketts (R)X13055900053270,00%819014,620000100002
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X13000000224130,00%2544,130000000000
Dante Salituro (R)X13000000032240,00%2544,140000000000
Parker Kelly (R)X13000000010010,00%0110,840000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin Bailey (R)X0030,00%2000001,07010002200140
Lane Pederson (R)X0063,56%24700001,05000002200300
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X1040,00%1500001,04000001200002
Casey Nelson (R)X000,00%000000,75000000230000
Michael Kapla (R)X200,00%000000,80000000230102
Hudson Fasching (R)X1039,24%7900000,61010002200012
Mark McNeill (R)X2062,01%27900000,74110002200020
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1054,55%2200000,65010000051201
Ethan Prow (R)X100,00%000000,64000000190101
Sam Vigneault (R)X0057,35%13600000,78000000011010
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X000,00%000000,46000002200000
Adam Johnson (R)X1069,23%1300000,650000000121000
Keegan Lowe (R)X000,00%000000,50000000031010
Nick Lappin (R)X1050,00%800000,52010000033110
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,530000000133000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X0028,57%700000,0000000001313000
Dante Salituro (R)X0032,73%5500000,0000000001313000
Parker Kelly (R)X000,00%300000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)1311200,9500,8478505112180001,0005130202

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Neal Pionk (R)X10312157100362692111,54%1426826,792351751000011
Kenny Agostino (R)X1364105401073262118,75%226020,02134439000019
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1337105401212347208,82%125519,6003385700001
Viktor Loov (R)X1236952062184816,67%1026622,173141350000011
Dryden Hunt (R)X133585001273813207,89%129122,39011960000120
Ashton Sautner (R)X1326854036249178,33%1133825,992131257000020
Calle Rosen (R)X1316772033114169,09%829422,60123441000015
Andrew Poturalski (R)X1307727559246250,00%021016,1201154300007
Theodor Blueger (R)X10516760452361621,74%111111,070001100001
Justin Kirkland (R)X112468201112810227,14%319317,55101123000002
Michael Vecchione (R)X1315670099279213,70%325019,2501176100000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X2224220421151518,18%04522,5212371200002
Henrik Haapala (R)X13224200321661612,50%11189,100000100003
Sam Miletic (R)X72131000071328,57%2354,990000200001
Kyle Baun (R)X10213240541231616,67%014414,370000200004
Max Domi (R)X312314073921011,11%04715,700000000000
Nolan Zajac (R)X101124200242625,00%115915,870001600007
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1022100019140,00%02525,170113900002
Patrick Russell (R)X702200043136140,00%114320,4801143300006
Luc Snuggerud (R)X5011-120026490,00%312424,7501112000007
Hampus GustafssonX130000401516580,00%11299,910000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Neal Pionk (R)X100,00%000001,12000000021301
Kenny Agostino (R)X3028,95%3800010,77020000022112
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X0063,47%27100000,79010000011012
Viktor Loov (R)X010,00%000000,68000000011012
Dryden Hunt (R)X0041,18%5100000,55020000021100
Ashton Sautner (R)X010,00%000000,47000000310001
Calle Rosen (R)X000,00%000000,48000000340010
Andrew Poturalski (R)X0065,24%21000000,670200100131000
Theodor Blueger (R)X1067,03%9100001,08000001100010
Justin Kirkland (R)X0044,44%900000,62000000051000
Michael Vecchione (R)X0150,00%1000000,48010000032000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X1042,86%700001,78000000022010
Henrik Haapala (R)X0025,00%800000,68000000120000
Sam Miletic (R)X1058,33%1200001,72000000011000
Kyle Baun (R)X0058,33%1200000,42000000000101
Max Domi (R)X0050,00%4600001,27000001100000
Nolan Zajac (R)X000,00%000000,25000000044000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0050,00%400001,59000000120000
Patrick Russell (R)X0057,14%700000,28000000071000
Luc Snuggerud (R)X000,00%000000,16000000000000
Hampus GustafssonX0055,10%4900000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (TOT)33000,9610,67180212510000,000030010
__Alex Stalock (NJD)33000,9610,67180212510000,000030
Linus Ullmark (R)65100,9281,00359026830000,000066000
Jared Coreau (R)51310,9321,573050181180000,800552110
Adin Hill (R)10010,9051,8565002210000,667313000
Alexandar Georgiev (R)11000,9052,0060002210000,000012000