Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 15 mai 2018 at 22:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dwight King (R)X673749865024037542720013,60%21158823,7181826562670006282
Trevor LewisX6534488248620104962610013,03%27155423,9172128492471015259
Mason RaymondX69294271208012552200013,18%11133219,30121628422630004116
Rene BourqueX723033634452070352340012,82%12146420,3310616482810003160
Mark BarberioX72105363272802343119008,40%82170823,7252227672740224258
Matt BartkowskiX7216446054103551251270012,60%81183625,509918642750002224
Ryan GarbuttX6922365812640148621750012,57%11123117,844141846268000345
Chris ConnerX7622325424603291610013,66%3113414,9238111918000007
Steven KampferX72113748487803948114009,65%83173124,054610582660001229
Stanislav Galiev (R)X7621264727209371670012,57%8121515,98471119136011336
Paul CareyX6519224124007491630011,66%992514,233031638101179
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X761029393267532261000010,00%72169522,316713562860111248
Tom SestitoX72824322812351303294008,51%1493713,0200006000036
Andy MieleX7289171720624560014,29%64356,0400004000010
Anton Blidh (R)X4531316680181067004,48%63658,1214552300008
J.C. Lipon (R)X2168141160168300020,00%12069,7914522000004
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X2911314410031121004,76%1247716,44145730000025
Patrice Cormier (R)X2967131240811370016,22%330510,52325426000024
Reece Scarlett (R)X3227983001411160012,50%1647914,9600023000039
Tyler Lewington (R)X1726866010627007,41%927416,112241321000010
Christoph Bertschy (R)X19437100310250016,00%21306,8623571800005
Brandon Burlon (R)X4077320117000,00%49724,3704452100005
Ryan HamiltonX52132001160033,33%25811,560000000004
Mark MacMillan (R)X4112100510100010,00%26516,180110300002
Mason Geertsen (R)X4022220102000,00%15313,320000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1011100105000,00%01514,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dwight King (R)X6252,85%26300021,083100001400846
Trevor LewisX6256,25%191300031,06090000120677
Mason RaymondX2344,58%8300001,071500011100253
Rene BourqueX8051,60%18800030,866100000290445
Mark BarberioX100,00%000000,74000002500031
Matt BartkowskiX220,00%000010,65000101100242
Ryan GarbuttX4054,01%115900000,94040002200551
Chris ConnerX0146,99%8300000,95000001100411
Steven KampferX000,00%000100,55000000011221
Stanislav Galiev (R)X3028,77%7300000,77000001300511
Paul CareyX3055,46%81500010,89000001100132
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X010,00%000000,460000100202142
Tom SestitoX2034,55%5500100,68000010190001
Andy MieleX0064,45%34600010,780000000121111
Anton Blidh (R)X2040,00%2500000,88000000088002
J.C. Lipon (R)X1038,46%1300001,36000000000110
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X100,00%000000,59000000000001
Patrice Cormier (R)X1063,14%29300010,85010000000101
Reece Scarlett (R)X020,00%000000,38000000000010
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%000000,58000000000001
Christoph Bertschy (R)X0068,09%14100001,07000000000001
Brandon Burlon (R)X000,00%000001,44000000000000
Ryan HamiltonX0133,33%300001,04000000011010
Mark MacMillan (R)X0059,57%4700000,62000000000000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%000000,75000000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X000,00%000001,37000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson (R)40261020,9191,682249210637740110,800153758231
Troy Grosenick (R)39211240,8932,37230304918540010,69226399121

Rockford Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus Andersson (R)X762360834880051491820012,64%92187224,631220321072800110265
Ben Sexton (R)X76195574262204565246007,72%10140018,414222647230000186
Colin McDonaldX764032721937553322600015,38%11147419,3913152870272000262
Rod PelleyX7622436531202662190010,05%10126116,60817255525500002
Anton Lindholm (R)X761648641560026361320012,12%92163521,5181826852510000239
Chris Wideman (R)X54144761284802332160008,75%70132124,4691524992140111168
Richard CluneX7626335941975151291970013,20%9132017,363912411801018202
Ryan Rehill (R)X764475112440233057007,02%95129317,010881271000192
Rourke Chartier (R)X76271643232016582000013,50%1778810,3600026000017
Andrew CampbellX541528431046018291110013,51%42112020,7510919681880002155
David Broll (R)X76162642214206842189008,47%2381210,68000316000230
John McCarron (R)X7315274231005211230012,20%5103714,201892318400000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X21181634171003028890020,22%749423,5197161895000258
__Anthony Beauvillier (CBJ)X21181634171003028890020,22%749423,5197161895000258
Cal ClutterbuckX18141630145405320990014,14%1244724,8559142565000152
Jeremy WelshX1914102474205826730019,18%338020,023361461000013
Frank Corrado (R)X144182213320151444009,09%1838527,483472241000043
Corban Knight (R)X1991221440923570015,79%231716,7074111247000015
Dylan Sadowy (R)X5410313-2401117970010,31%94117,62000331013108
Rob KlinkhammerX82795602116170011,76%118523,18246623000031
Jeremie Blain (R)X51234200130033,33%27014,100000100004
Ryan MacInnis (R)X221234000290011,11%0411,880000200017
Patrick DwyerX3022100106000,00%03611,900000000000
Christophe Lalancette (R)X4000100003000,00%0256,180000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus Andersson (R)X320,00%000010,89000000130664
Ben Sexton (R)X4060,39%148700001,06040000180224
Colin McDonaldX4451,49%13400010,98060010032467
Rod PelleyX5064,49%110100011,03000000051326
Anton Lindholm (R)X300,00%000000,78000000011312
Chris Wideman (R)X000,00%000010,92000001100175
Richard CluneX3037,21%8600020,89480011100722
Ryan Rehill (R)X100,00%000000,79000000180012
Rourke Chartier (R)X3059,36%68400001,09000001100232
Andrew CampbellX400,00%000000,77000000022022
David Broll (R)X2052,31%6500001,03020000130421
John McCarron (R)X2150,00%7200000,81000000041114
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X3161,17%49700011,380200000117334
__Anthony Beauvillier (CBJ)X3161,17%49700011,380200000117
Cal ClutterbuckX1048,92%18600021,34030000000410
Jeremy WelshX0153,25%41500001,26000000000321
Frank Corrado (R)X000,00%000001,14000000022012
Corban Knight (R)X0069,16%30800001,32000000000111
Dylan Sadowy (R)X1052,27%4400000,63020000033010
Rob KlinkhammerX0075,00%1200000,9700000004033100
Jeremie Blain (R)X000,00%000000,85000000000010
Ryan MacInnis (R)X0058,06%3100001,45000000000000
Patrick DwyerX0033,33%300001,12000000000000
Christophe Lalancette (R)X000,00%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer (R)54252090,8982,2932432712412140300,61331540304
Jonas Gustavsson2312720,8952,69127103575420010,00002254100

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Puempel (R)X6738569447441071602750013,82%14156823,40132235692760117174
Sven Andrighetto (R)X563848865416070622450015,51%16148526,52131528562261015165
Jake Virtanen (R)X7632467829601099492680011,94%23165521,7810172765274000199
Quinton Howden (R)X76225274402607175231009,52%10121716,017121951225000134
Jacob De La Rose (R)X76174663312606239191008,90%1399813,13347127400001
Joakim Ryan (R)X7695362562602341116007,76%69197525,9941822722770000196
Dylan McIlrath (R)X769485744201258346130006,92%85199026,1952126712810002135
Viktor TikhonovX643125562748062562360013,14%18129820,285101550232000174
Joel Vermin (R)X76262753308022541870013,90%25100513,23011424000068
Stuart Percy (R)X4511364722200930690015,94%64114025,3261117331390000114
Chandler Stephenson (R)X68123345171201174161007,45%11114916,90510153018900004
Derek Grant (R)X21201333201352025830024,10%242420,1985132585000027
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X29921302480521630014,29%3575726,1022437129011067
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X7615112615608211020014,71%15196,830000100004
Samuel Blais (R)X625101592010954009,26%83726,00000111000030
Libor Sulak (R)X192810142053170011,76%1548025,27022862000137
Jordan Szwarz (R)X6428104208730006,67%52193,42011017000013
Bokondji Imama (R)X3845970048300013,33%12486,520000000000
Victor Antipin (R)X18268160315200010,00%1742323,501341161000035
Aaron Ness (R)X150662604625000,00%933822,510222049000225
John Gilmour (R)X71343000230033,33%511015,660000400008
Connor Crisp (R)X52022001190022,22%0346,900000000000
Mac Bennett (R)X8022100044000,00%913416,7700016000014
Danick Gauthier (R)X3000-200100000,00%13110,360000200001
Cole Ully (R)X4000000000000,00%0102,490000000002
Denis Gurianov (R)X54000200022000,00%1510,950001300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Puempel (R)X6045,39%42300021,20290021400754
Sven Andrighetto (R)X4339,01%82800031,16150002200974
Jake Virtanen (R)X10244,15%29900020,94170020160625
Quinton Howden (R)X4056,20%133100101,22010001100256
Jacob De La Rose (R)X2175,00%5200001,26000001100260
Joakim Ryan (R)X110,00%000000,630100002110315
Dylan McIlrath (R)X300,00%000100,57011030083002
Viktor TikhonovX0160,61%6600000,86040001200320
Joel Vermin (R)X3045,68%8100011,05130000130433
Stuart Percy (R)X000,00%000000,82000000000033
Chandler Stephenson (R)X2165,03%122400000,78010002200211
Derek Grant (R)X3172,03%42900011,56220100011322
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X200,00%000000,79000000230220
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X5244,00%2500001,00000001100220
Samuel Blais (R)X1035,29%1700000,81110001100013
Libor Sulak (R)X000,00%000000,42000000000010
Jordan Szwarz (R)X0048,78%4100000,9101000001515011
Bokondji Imama (R)X0012,50%1600000,73010000000002
Victor Antipin (R)X100,00%000000,38000000000001
Aaron Ness (R)X000,00%000000,36000000000000
John Gilmour (R)X000,00%000000,73000000000010
Connor Crisp (R)X0050,00%200001,16000000000010
Mac Bennett (R)X000,00%000000,30000000000000
Danick Gauthier (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Cole Ully (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Denis Gurianov (R)X0050,00%400000,0000000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (R)68501440,9061,9840220813314140300,88142688234
Garret Sparks (R)116200,8822,2758301221870000,0000856100

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter Holland (R)X7142468838355401282770015,16%17159322,44141832743110007140
Frederik Gauthier (R)X732751785016023822110012,80%13141019,3172027503050004152
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X67264470286029652020012,87%6129719,366152144221000136
__Danton Heinen (TBL)X34182846166022471230014,63%480723,743101321120000131
__Danton Heinen (STL)X33816241200718790010,13%249014,853582310100006
Chris TerryX72293665348023272510011,55%6144920,1210152559313000149
Cody BassX68273865421055159402080012,98%10128218,865131857286101168
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X71164763393752028980016,33%68183025,7791827522850111227
Chris PorterX693027574518058402080014,42%14118417,168614401801016119
Connor Hobbs (R)X5564652432601225114005,26%65123122,3841519662200110135
David Shields (R)X729394841455183098009,18%86167123,2161723622560112224
Remi Elie (R) (TOT)X7615314627804740183008,20%12114515,0727921147000155
__Remi Elie (MIN)X347202713803622113006,19%264819,0627921144000014
__Remi Elie (STL)X428111914001118700011,43%1049711,8400003000141
Anthony PelusoX56835432911408123730010,96%44123121,9941216482531012114
Julius Bergman (R) (TOT)X72132841391601628690018,84%45116016,1223528100000175
__Julius Bergman (TBL)X34917261980713430020,93%2053015,582242350000025
__Julius Bergman (STL)X38411152080915260015,38%2563116,59011550000150
Maxim Mamin (R)X63172037254014161570010,83%1096315,2943735181011582
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X72121830184406433890013,48%474810,39156947000131
Zac RinaldoX38111526144957620690015,94%458115,2946101777000164
Taylor Doherty (R)X6361723338204613430013,95%35119518,9733618113000093
Conner Bleackley (R)X739132214100135193009,68%1079510,89000110000283
Cole Schneider (R)X7281119122201420105007,62%66839,48112322000027
Eric Knodel (R)X40115161810011322004,55%2665016,25000220000080
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X38347340312270011,11%12847,49101313000255
Turner Elson (R)X4015660051428003,57%12837,0700001000012
Philip Lane (R)X2832582035220013,64%02197,830000600000
Ryan ReavesX8145510027316006,25%216520,59022026000014
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X1011200000000,00%043,650000000000
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (STL)X1011200000000,00%043,650000000000
Mike AngelidisX26011400437000,00%1762,9100001000114
Brandon Baddock (R)X1000100001000,00%055,080000000000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X1000000111000,00%01211,750000000002
Grant Besse (R)X2000000012000,00%0168,020000000000
Zac Larraza (R)X4000000113000,00%0246,120001600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter Holland (R)X6470,83%192000041,101800100111084
Frederik Gauthier (R)X7271,11%149900021,11180000021435
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X1156,31%91100021,08230000000651
__Danton Heinen (TBL)X1155,97%75400021,14230000000
__Danton Heinen (STL)X0057,96%15700000,98000000000
Chris TerryX5146,74%9200020,90260000011365
Cody BassX5152,12%16500111,01110100011818
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X220,00%000000,69110100011336
Chris PorterX5250,00%7400010,96270000360734
Connor Hobbs (R)X100,00%000000,85000000910121
David Shields (R)X210,00%000000,57010000011132
Remi Elie (R) (TOT)X1045,59%6800000,80110000071152
__Remi Elie (MIN)X0041,18%3400000,83110000071
__Remi Elie (STL)X1050,00%3400000,76000000071
Anthony PelusoX100,00%000000,70000000000023
Julius Bergman (R) (TOT)X110,00%100000,7100000001414033
__Julius Bergman (TBL)X010,00%100000,9800000001414
__Julius Bergman (STL)X100,00%000000,4800000001414
Maxim Mamin (R)X5052,00%5000010,770200000179424
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X0043,14%5100000,80000002200012
Zac RinaldoX1031,88%13800000,89000010011131
Taylor Doherty (R)X110,00%000000,38000000051001
Conner Bleackley (R)X0061,56%71800000,5500000003014111
Cole Schneider (R)X3140,48%4200000,5600000001713012
Eric Knodel (R)X000,00%000000,49000000000000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X1134,88%4300000,49000000011001
Turner Elson (R)X0039,26%24200000,42000000000000
Philip Lane (R)X1012,50%800000,46000000000020
Ryan ReavesX0028,21%3900000,61000000000001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X000,00%100005,48000000091000
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (STL)X000,00%100005,48000000091
Mike AngelidisX0045,45%2200000,2600000001010000
Brandon Baddock (R)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Grant Besse (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zac Larraza (R)X0080,00%500000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brad Thiessen20001,0000,0070000120000,0000062000
Reto Berra10001,0000,002100050000,0000011000
Anders Lindback73531730,9161,77433121212815150510,84432730643

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Akeson (R)X7648541025024045483260014,72%10157720,7512162879299000117
Pontus Aberg (R)X76455610151320100753760011,97%27163421,5011172894302011365
Tommy Cross (R)X732667933966030461620016,05%82189525,96122032912691123186
Stefan Matteau (R)X7032447633560112532680011,94%23135319,3361824551910008173
Daniel Sprong (R)X633242742718051512740011,68%9108217,171217297622300000
Reid McNeill (R)X761252644212205445147008,16%96182223,9741418802360000165
Nick Seeler (R)X711844623726019401560011,54%92171124,10101626932190001180
T.J. BrennanX49104858292601841116008,62%61127826,0791423671490112124
Jared McCann (R)X651928472114045551580012,03%1282812,74011011011160
Carter Rowney (R)X71162743308013291510010,60%1573210,3101102000113
Brendan Lemieux (R)X5511213223801117910012,09%356410,250000000002
Anders Bjork (R)X30121628580413920013,04%650316,75347228900001
Wade Megan (R)X7611162761001424940011,70%235657,44033215000282
Noel Acciari (R)X1471219171201722420016,67%538027,162351442101333
Scott Sabourin (R)X5571017660713540012,96%42644,790000000000
Travis Boyd (R)X76581378081554009,26%183534,65011214000116
Scott Glennie (R)X1732532043130023,08%11015,9210121400000
Dakota Mermis (R)X1033200010000,00%12322,670000500001
Jakub Zboril (R)X2011-120001000,00%12512,510000000000
Nicolas Petan (R)X1000-100000000,00%022,430000100001
Daniel Audette (R)X1000000000000,00%011,150000100000
Jonathan Racine (R)X1000-100000000,00%01817,550000100000
Noah Juulsen (R)X2000-100000000,00%02713,590000000002
Chase Balisy (R)X7000-440018000,00%2557,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Akeson (R)X9247,22%10800031,29010003400689
Pontus Aberg (R)X7249,47%9500031,24110004400597
Tommy Cross (R)X600,00%000100,98000000000615
Stefan Matteau (R)X6156,29%120800011,12370000099634
Daniel Sprong (R)X6244,29%7000011,370000000126493
Reid McNeill (R)X000,00%000010,70000001200221
Nick Seeler (R)X400,00%000000,72000000065145
T.J. BrennanX200,00%000010,91010000330421
Jared McCann (R)X0063,14%77600011,13030000011313
Carter Rowney (R)X1172,22%5400011,17010000710133
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1051,85%2700001,14000000310122
Anders Bjork (R)X3017,24%2900011,11000000000241
Wade Megan (R)X2170,46%32500000,96000000055222
Noel Acciari (R)X0062,32%41400011,00110000033211
Scott Sabourin (R)X0158,33%1200001,290000000205002
Travis Boyd (R)X1061,97%14200000,7400000005426010
Scott Glennie (R)X1025,00%800010,99000000000100
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%000002,65000000000010
Jakub Zboril (R)X000,00%000000,80000000000000
Nicolas Petan (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Daniel Audette (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jonathan Racine (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chase Balisy (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)71491650,9122,02420841014216070520,58324710803
Vitek Vanecek (R)74110,9002,4337000151500000,0000555000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X7659461053230053873740015,78%44170222,39172441762980002121
Zach Trotman (R)X6422537521100057411610013,66%78158724,791620361072600002201
Andy Andreoff (R)X733242742612810193792240014,29%18138518,989213050242000341
Anton Slepyshev (R) (TOT)X743139702810020622330013,30%13144919,5811132443244000165
__Anton Slepyshev (TBL)X1000000112000,00%02727,130001200001
__Anton Slepyshev (MTL)X733139702810019612310013,42%13142219,4811132442242000164
Lauri KorpikoskiX422034543128057511880010,64%22106725,4121113271431018145
John MitchellX4621295030580113391600013,13%14110424,0041216321690002144
Yohann Auvitu (R)XX731237492430012291000012,00%77145319,9191221652160114210
Scott Mayfield (R) (TOT)X55936452280103526870010,34%50111220,2251419541790002151
__Scott Mayfield (DAL)X1000000211000,00%02424,330001500001
__Scott Mayfield (MTL)X54936452280103325860010,47%50108820,1451419531750002150
Dominik Simon (R)X762021411914022661860010,75%1791612,0500014000139
Trent VogelhuberX731229412600028147008,16%10134018,3657123324200000
Taylor Leier (R)X73172340202403441209008,13%1693112,7610103000359
Fredrik Claesson (R)X4512284094001329930012,90%36101522,57101525621770002132
Will WeberX370121222175101017000,00%1752214,1100000000041
David Pacan (R)X7354980028240020,83%23064,2010141400003
Tom Nilsson (R)X26268186083140014,29%1634313,200002400001
Felix Girard (R)X734371801116360011,11%32383,26112212000113
Miikka Salomaki (R)X3235440101224008,33%56922,9800006000020
Mark Cundari (R)X39033620103000,00%21082,770001200008
Lukas Sedlak (R)X22022000250040,00%083,800000000000
Jordan Weal (R)X3011000113000,00%082,760000000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X3011000111000,00%082,760000000000
Alexander Urbom (R)X2000-100001000,00%12814,110000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X9248,45%25800071,234700000227118
Zach Trotman (R)X300,00%000010,9500000001111145
Andy Andreoff (R)X6363,11%149900011,072310100444114
Anton Slepyshev (R) (TOT)X5052,94%8500020,97130000064752
__Anton Slepyshev (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000064
__Anton Slepyshev (MTL)X5052,94%8500020,98130000064
Lauri KorpikoskiX2051,22%94300001,01140000000931
John MitchellX4072,22%9000000,91140000000541
Yohann Auvitu (R)XX120,00%000000,670000000132104
Scott Mayfield (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,81000010000132
__Scott Mayfield (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Scott Mayfield (MTL)X100,00%000000,83000010000
Dominik Simon (R)X1156,03%81200000,90130000088133
Trent VogelhuberX2039,02%8200000,61000000074111
Taylor Leier (R)X3028,36%6700010,86010000098303
Fredrik Claesson (R)X310,00%000000,79000000000120
Will WeberX000,00%000000,46000000000002
David Pacan (R)X1159,18%26700000,59010000033001
Tom Nilsson (R)X000,00%000000,47000000000001
Felix Girard (R)X1067,05%17600000,5900000001818010
Miikka Salomaki (R)X0056,52%4600001,45000001100100
Mark Cundari (R)X000,00%000000,56000000000000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0083,33%1200005,26000000000000
Jordan Weal (R)X0030,00%1000002,42000000000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X000,00%000002,42000000000000
Alexander Urbom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Mccollum73482140,9132,03426261214416520930,70427730616

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Collins (R)X75404686-3162046842550015,69%94172523,002831591492090000179
Will O'NeillX76374986-2486052982830013,07%152185624,412423471972590112216
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X71393776-3040021552360016,53%112165223,272923521461850000160
Andrew Nielsen (R)X52213960-1980042581890011,11%113143127,511621371161660003114
Matthew Spencer (R)X76232750-2042029782180010,55%100168322,1446104188000098
Travis MorinX453812077220022,73%09924,7222462600004
Klim Kostin (R)X425740025150013,33%010626,4103362900004
Shane Prince (R)X425715591128007,14%110526,21246153400005
Kevin Lynch (R)X43143408690033,33%110025,0221323100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Collins (R)X8140,00%500021,00000000000647
Will O'NeillX320,00%200030,93010001100874
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X610,00%000020,92000000065677
Andrew Nielsen (R)X700,00%000010,84000000022525
Matthew Spencer (R)X5012,12%3300000,59010001100252
Travis MorinX0070,59%8500011,62000000000100
Klim Kostin (R)X0019,51%4100001,33000000000001
Shane Prince (R)X0049,14%11600001,34000010066100
Kevin Lynch (R)X1073,33%1500000,80000000000002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)30000,9212,1883003380000,0000076000
Eric Comrie (R)76324220,9052,85449228213224402310,6673760543

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent RegnerX72355792398047942310015,15%162194927,07169251172560001180
Harry ZolnierczykX722950791730080832480011,69%20120616,756131935130000026
Eric TangradiX702838661434041461980014,14%30128318,33581327134011063
Colby Robak (R)X72154156-137004560162009,26%98174624,251014241082040002165
Nathan PaetschX72203353-1849521641800011,11%96173024,03109191142000001193
Matt FrattinX37292150-510023432100013,81%1685823,18481247148000011
Nikita Scherbak (R) (TOT)X391719361814020221100015,45%469317,77651128123101125
__Nikita Scherbak (NJD)X391719361814020221100015,45%469317,77651128123101125
Brian GibbonsX3910243414601232103009,71%1059315,2221012219500000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X25102333-101601620830012,05%4469927,97711185090000038
Brendan Ranford (R)X4721930-610022441620012,96%1871415,20123836000012
Jayson MegnaX5551030076250020,00%214027,9323542100005
Brad Malone (R)X4246310023922009,09%110626,4102241500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent RegnerX800,00%000020,940100011001113
Harry ZolnierczykX3240,94%133600001,31240000044286
Eric TangradiX2365,98%9700021,03250000082470
Colby Robak (R)X000,00%000000,64000000011132
Nathan PaetschX230,00%100010,61140010021125
Matt FrattinX3142,14%14000021,17010000000613
Nikita Scherbak (R) (TOT)X3037,50%4000011,04110003400223
__Nikita Scherbak (NJD)X3037,50%4000011,04110003400
Brian GibbonsX1051,22%4100001,15110000000121
Griffin Reinhart (R)X410,00%000000,940000001160301
Brendan Ranford (R)X1033,33%5100000,84110000000111
Jayson MegnaX0053,47%10100001,430000001160012
Brad Malone (R)X1060,00%6000001,14000000120100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (R)72293570,8963,0640826120819950100,60923720362

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris DiDomenicoX733142733912020982020015,35%10136818,74817253721702214255
Scott Harrington (R)X731551665052103544159009,43%76163922,451115261042681121227
Anthony Bitetto (R)X6915486338109569341470010,20%73160223,22918271002750002202
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X573227591326038442440013,11%3103018,066172344202000018
__Nail Yakupov (CAR)X31171734126010261360012,50%250616,33411152810300001
__Nail Yakupov (NJD)X26151025120028181080013,89%152320,132681698000017
Ty Rattie (R)X732929584726066282360012,29%6133318,265131851277000025
Brett SterlingX76173047451003235178009,55%8129217,013141747257000279
Zac Dalpe (R)X611231432460103460184006,52%7121619,934121640226000060
Nelson Nogier (R)X76103343564151926730013,70%40135917,88314291360112142
Matthew Benning (R)X48122941213603520790015,19%34111223,1791019621900220156
Matthew Peca (R)X74172340424015471210014,05%881010,95101210112109
Blake Siebenaler (R)X734323653180122261006,56%47132318,12257281200111102
Chris Casto (R)X696243033300161977007,79%51133419,33246331400001155
Gregory Chase (R)X68161329291201631910017,58%368210,02303555101242
Hunter Smith (R)X71111627302002816910012,09%77099,99134851000116
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X69101626287008239132007,58%7101114,6500012510116248
__Chris Thorburn (QCM)X15123218014613007,69%21379,1400000011046
__Chris Thorburn (NJD)X5491423265206833119007,56%587416,1800012510006202
Jared BollX53121325231240108281120010,71%778414,7940416790002106
Kyle Platzer (R)X511081817601714650015,38%354610,71011551101126
Tomas Jurco (R)X2721214718037957003,51%251819,18033139900009
Colton White (R)X262111376055110018,18%1040715,67000213000036
Vincent Dunn (R)X453811142017836008,33%13357,450110500002
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X272810170010632006,25%230011,1100001000005
Chris Bourque (TOT)X3532532013439007,69%03409,7200043900007
__Chris Bourque (NJD)X3532532013439007,69%03409,7200043900007
Hubert Labrie (R)X1614512606390011,11%1125515,93011110000016
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X1020220024110018,18%1696,940000100004
Austen Brassard (R)X61122005290011,11%0569,380000500000
Stefan Leblanc (R)X210120001100100.00%33115,630000000001
Kevin KleinX3011160502000,00%36622,1601127000016
Dmitri Osipov (R)X2000120002000,00%03819,140002500000
Tyler Wong (R)X3000000004000,00%03210,730002500000
Antoine Waked (R)X8000-1001315000,00%0607,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris DiDomenicoX7163,41%162900001,070000002306100
Scott Harrington (R)X200,00%000000,81001012200615
Anthony Bitetto (R)X400,00%000000,79001000033214
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X5025,76%6600011,15000000000263
__Nail Yakupov (CAR)X1040,91%2200011,34000000000
__Nail Yakupov (NJD)X4018,18%4400000,96000000000
Ty Rattie (R)X9127,78%9000000,87160000000756
Brett SterlingX2149,49%9900000,73010000031312
Zac Dalpe (R)X0067,37%133000010,71120020000321
Nelson Nogier (R)X200,00%000000,63000100011033
Matthew Benning (R)X300,00%000000,74000000000331
Matthew Peca (R)X1263,92%72900000,99000004400223
Blake Siebenaler (R)X000,00%000000,54000000380114
Chris Casto (R)X200,00%000000,45000000011220
Gregory Chase (R)X0064,48%50400000,85000000077143
Hunter Smith (R)X2049,30%7100000,761200000185024
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X3052,33%19300000,51350000051033
__Chris Thorburn (QCM)X1047,37%7600000,44000000051
__Chris Thorburn (NJD)X2055,56%11700000,53350000051
Jared BollX1132,69%5200010,64140000000300
Kyle Platzer (R)X3164,86%14800000,66000000011210
Tomas Jurco (R)X1030,30%3300000,54000000021103
Colton White (R)X100,00%000000,64000000000000
Vincent Dunn (R)X1081,58%3800000,66000000110111
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X0031,58%1900000,67000000000002
Chris Bourque (TOT)X1036,84%1900000,29000000011010
__Chris Bourque (NJD)X1036,84%1900000,29000000011
Hubert Labrie (R)X000,00%000000,39000000000010
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X0075,86%5800000,58000000000000
Austen Brassard (R)X1066,67%300000,71000001100001
Stefan Leblanc (R)X000,00%000000,64000000000001
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,30000000000000
Dmitri Osipov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyler Wong (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Antoine Waked (R)X0050,00%600000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith (R)22000,9411,00120012340100,000022000
Maxime Lagace (R)71531530,9331,3142756259313800100,66721712855
Alex Stalock42100,8871,89191006530000,0000372000

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack SkilleX7653531065830082693500015,14%13168122,122020408830220215276
Gabriel Dumont (R)X7636538941820132882570014,01%14160721,14142337492482137270
Colin GreeningX643049794518031381930015,54%6114517,88718256226800001
Tyler Randell (R)X763345783957581532890011,42%12156720,61111930682951126214
Cody McLeodX682650764023010220261510017,22%51145621,41161733902480110203
Trevor SmithX6417486550208711670010,18%14141922,1742226372670114226
Adam Comrie (R)X7611536457260830143007,69%65179423,6181725973050113278
Trevor Carrick (R)X721746633922012331130015,04%65164422,83111829702250111284
Robert BortuzzoX551539544297560361150013,04%62124522,64101323711961343208
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X76232447271060126581920011,98%1396312,671341747000018
Garrett Wilson (R)X70112536323152332131008,40%998914,1300005000019
Troy Bourke (R)X6611233420803261030010,68%12100215,18212141314300003
Phil Varone (R)X64916252540634113007,96%11102215,970441371000094
Brody Sutter (R)X761014242180745980010,20%67529,9000012000110
Kevin PorterX22222241620122075002,67%445420,651101125103011269
Branden Troock (R)X7651722252401217500010,00%2996612,71055852000055
Ben StreetX241011211000018670014,93%343017,91358218400000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X763141731280151931009,68%55119715,74000090110153
Micheal HaleyX12371063953110250012,00%324220,183361134000245
Brett Kulak (R)X8538106038310016,13%821226,543031951000011
Matt TaorminaX1424624041021009,52%724517,51011413000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack SkilleX12148,18%13700241,261500022009105
Gabriel Dumont (R)X5172,05%150600021,11000001100893
Colin GreeningX5266,23%7700101,38020002200265
Tyler Randell (R)X1044,57%9200011,00281000011744
Cody McLeodX500,00%000011,04001010210734
Trevor SmithX1062,73%177600010,92000000230223
Adam Comrie (R)X210,00%000000,71000001200226
Trevor Carrick (R)X110,00%000000,77000000210316
Robert BortuzzoX310,00%000000,87000010130242
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X4047,88%82500000,98000000011223
Garrett Wilson (R)X3344,44%4500000,73020010061314
Troy Bourke (R)X3239,47%3800000,68000001100113
Phil Varone (R)X2068,25%35900000,4922000001111030
Brody Sutter (R)X3057,20%25700000,64180000099101
Kevin PorterX0038,71%3100001,060000000278011
Branden Troock (R)X2050,00%200000,460000001540001
Ben StreetX0161,50%45200000,98010000230120
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000,00%000000,280000000233010
Micheal HaleyX1053,52%7100000,83000010000011
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,750000000116001
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,49000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters10001,0000,0025000160000,0000076000
Peter Budaj76571540,9191,694570141512915840210,74231760654

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1976130201011660010,61%819310,16235164500000
Samuel Morin (R)X7639-28065210028,57%1916423,384041311000033
John Ramage (R)X14167-1220171818005,56%3925918,48011210000067
Phillipe Myers (R)X76213-20160712120016,67%292032,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0058,33%1200001,350000000101112
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000011,10000000011100
John Ramage (R)X000,00%000000,54000000000021
Phillipe Myers (R)X000,00%000000,3012000002323001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin (R)81700,9093,6348000293190100,000088100

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Quad City Mallards

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Dzingel (R)X7343569954500100752530017,00%12157021,51101929552861129231
Daniel Carr (R)X764153947026033412910014,09%8157620,74101525862760006114
Tanner Fritz (R)X73274269412025531950013,85%6130117,821020305226700002
Tim Heed (R)X73193958511608211220015,57%44145919,99142034872961013142
Robbie Russo (R)X761740573321515211060016,04%30127716,8010172777262000011
Kevin Fiala (R)X602227492210020361490014,77%5106017,677111831175000025
Barclay Goodrow (R)X76153449261204530161009,32%7131817,34514193828000002
Kerby Rychel (R)X76143347825549121050013,33%37419,75525304729100008
Christian Djoos (R)X611427416100319980014,29%2396215,789152476227000013
Drew MillerX451918373122058351190015,97%1780417,871016331126146
Devante Smith-PellyX341423372236066271090012,84%1273521,605914311420115125
Curtis Valk (R)X731322352400689140009,29%9135218,5110117000248
Cody Goloubef (R)X763323555680294248006,25%63139218,321013170114219
William Carrier (R)X7020113118780123431780011,24%4102214,60000314000296
Danick Martel (R)X611217291020735171007,02%2104117,0724632146000028
Stephen Johns (R)X452242628620361935005,71%5398421,860113140000119
Brett Ritchie (R)X188162415300405690011,59%233118,3829111980101127
Adam PardyX761232435560293341002,44%84132217,390005200112225
Scott Wilson (R)X10691513155155450013,33%217117,113471628000021
Luke Witkowski (R)XX4841115204205216350011,43%1965613,67101318000087
Andreas Borgman (R)X4431013640216240012,50%2656012,7230311280111100
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X1609919340111014000,00%2035422,1200028000046
Joseph Morrow (R)X6022200124000,00%410417,38000213000011
Riley Barber (R)X3000-120233000,00%07023,27000211000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Dzingel (R)X8143,19%182000021,261700000111195
Daniel Carr (R)X7138,17%18600031,19170000031648
Tanner Fritz (R)X4162,98%142100011,06000000011265
Tim Heed (R)X120,00%000010,79040000011134
Robbie Russo (R)X400,00%000000,89000010077123
Kevin Fiala (R)X2131,51%7300000,92000000021222
Barclay Goodrow (R)X1250,00%7000000,74000000071241
Kerby Rychel (R)X2052,63%5700001,270101000111112
Christian Djoos (R)X210,00%000000,85110000011320
Drew MillerX3138,10%6300000,92010000000415
Devante Smith-PellyX2043,75%4800001,01020000033142
Curtis Valk (R)X0058,43%136400000,52000000130112
Cody Goloubef (R)X000,00%000000,50000000180021
William Carrier (R)X3042,25%7100000,61000000022322
Danick Martel (R)X1136,11%7200000,56000001100111
Stephen Johns (R)X010,00%000000,53000000011001
Brett Ritchie (R)X1139,13%2300011,45000002300221
Adam PardyX100,00%000000,360000000513011
Scott Wilson (R)X1033,33%600001,75000010074021
Luke Witkowski (R)XX1050,00%1400000,46010000044111
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,46000000000010
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X000,00%000000,51000000063000
Joseph Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,38000000000000
Riley Barber (R)X0035,80%8100000,00010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley (R)73462160,9071,88441141413814790320,52421733310
Anthony Stolarz (R)30210,8922,27185007650000,8005368010

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis Rasmussen (R)X614452965922032703090014,24%40125620,597101755213101792
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X6144509459760157532720016,18%29124120,359101956215011278
Brandon Gormley (R)X61105262358204036122008,20%99146724,0661420652070004197
Nic Dowd (R)X553024549875115792740010,95%45114620,84131225631840005204
Duncan Siemens (R)X5394453133802235125007,20%61114021,5161622861810110163
Dylan Strome (R)X612325482310013331840012,50%1866110,8320271800006
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X61231740256014211590014,47%1971211,68000000003103
Reid Boucher (R)X221029393100429620016,13%450923,14268577000055
Ryan Pulock (R)X2591928271551414510017,65%3669627,855492692000045
Jake Dotchin (R)X252171916100101335005,71%2365426,150442290000045
Brendan Gaunce (R)X2241014121802712320012,50%424611,180000100015
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X51344202120050,00%48316,570110100003
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X51232001130033,33%1346,850000000001
Andrew Agozzino (R)X51124201314007,14%08917,8410131200001
Michael BlundenX51012000130033,33%0316,230000000000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X5000200053000,00%0316,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis Rasmussen (R)X8275,56%9000111,530000000111094
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X4446,78%17100041,511600000211276
Brandon Gormley (R)X110,00%000000,85000000021036
Nic Dowd (R)X4272,50%90900010,94470000000212
Duncan Siemens (R)X010,00%000000,93000000000013
Dylan Strome (R)X1183,33%5400001,45000000044343
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X3156,52%4600011,12010000044502
Reid Boucher (R)X2050,95%68300011,53130002200143
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000000,80000010000113
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%000000,58000000000000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X0060,41%24500001,1400000001313020
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X100,00%000000,97000000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X0057,14%2800001,75000000000000
Andrew Agozzino (R)X0080,00%500000,45000000000000
Michael BlundenX10100.00%100000,64000000000000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)20000,9001,5539001100000,0000061000
MacKenzie Blackwood (R)61342070,9032,6036700915916430200,72722610314

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas Nosek (R)X733049794612055552340012,82%8169723,2481725502880005111
Markus Hannikainen (R)X7528356321341087452290012,23%8160721,437162356287000066
Cristoval Nieves (R)X762436601314037541910012,57%9133117,529142328152000241
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X762238601226064362080010,58%9139218,323151846220000015
Jordan Oesterle (R)X768526011340937146005,48%80174222,92523281003031014142
Steven Santini (R)X62104151129004732121008,26%59150824,3361420742510223104
Denis Malgin (R)X72182745192605865195009,23%8143019,875121749274000280
Shea Theodore (R)X43143145101408321090012,84%30104224,2212132570199011177
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X761826442519541401770010,17%10121315,96381126140000010
Dean Kukan (R)X661232442325517281030011,65%52133320,2051217672250000110
Ivan Barbashev (R)X39201939172012331180016,95%690523,214610251330112115
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X4017183510360110281340012,69%5101525,3763930142000498
Mario Lucia (R)X76171734144019241090015,60%37329,630001044000231
Nick Moutrey (R)X76141630101954138144009,72%6113714,9763925108000121
Slater Koekkoek (R)X436222826215817540011,11%3164615,022571579000023
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X71418229200131544009,09%3186912,24112636000138
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X66614202520078480012,50%3397314,744151775000066
Jacob Middleton (R)X663101322017190015,79%255768,7200001000134
Oliver Kylington (R)X2027994041130015,38%1127413,711121031000018
Julien Nantel (R)X642793140191239005,13%13385,290000200007
Kevin Roy (R)X7134744062553005,66%33875,4400028101123
Alexandre Carrier (R)X10044500158000,00%714814,800000100001
Oskar Lindblom (R)X92132002622009,09%012213,530000100001
Spencer Watson (R)X1021320035180011,11%114114,120000100000
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X10011420346000,00%1015615,6400001000010
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X2000000001000,00%052,650000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas Nosek (R)X2262,13%91900110,935110000120458
Markus Hannikainen (R)X5141,48%13500000,78160020120426
Cristoval Nieves (R)X4060,74%123800010,90110002300270
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X4248,00%7500000,86020000320260
Jordan Oesterle (R)X200,00%000000,690000001100201
Steven Santini (R)X100,00%000000,68000000240313
Denis Malgin (R)X1160,55%83900000,63260001100141
Shea Theodore (R)X210,00%000000,86110000210222
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X3066,53%25100000,73000101100042
Dean Kukan (R)X200,00%000000,66001001100213
Ivan Barbashev (R)X3263,69%87300000,862900000238632
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X3129,87%30800000,69380000055315
Mario Lucia (R)X1034,69%4900010,93000000310321
Nick Moutrey (R)X0066,01%40900000,53000010150012
Slater Koekkoek (R)X100,00%000000,87000011100014
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X010,00%000000,51000000022010
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X200,00%000000,410000000331000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%000000,4500000003312010
Oliver Kylington (R)X010,00%000000,66000000000100
Julien Nantel (R)X0062,96%10800000,530000000105000
Kevin Roy (R)X1060,06%31800000,36000000011100
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,54000000000000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1028,57%700000,49000000000000
Spencer Watson (R)X100,00%700000,42000000000002
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X000,00%000000,13000000000000
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (R)2113510,9111,58114024303380000,60051741100
Michael Houser (R)2415710,8981,70141406403930000,909112313201
Colin Stevens (R)3617980,8872,46207425857550100,481273622311

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Ganly (R)X7661117-235603534460013,04%875827,660000000000
Timo Meier (R)X11122002120050,00%098,670000000000
A.J. Greer (R)X1022200002000,00%098,670000000000
Oleg Yevenko (R)X11012000260016,67%22524,780000000003
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X11012002360016,67%098,670000000000
Jeff SchultzX1011-260011000,00%62323,250000000002
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1000-100104000,00%11514,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Ganly (R)X010,00%000000,580100000153102
Timo Meier (R)X000,00%100004,620000000145000
A.J. Greer (R)X000,00%000004,620000000205000
Oleg Yevenko (R)X000,00%000000,810000000304000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X0058,33%1200002,31000000022000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%000000,86000000022000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis Robertson (R)X76204565133803042218009,17%102184924,331218301192900002118
Brian Hart (R)X633132631112077402000015,50%15152124,1510102044236000044
Zbynek MichalekX62104757114003125116008,62%62149424,098152375234000079
Josh Jacobs (R)X76183856030024431470012,24%82159721,0113112496244000286
Joshua Brown (R)X65143852838024311060013,21%53143422,068152365228000181
Adam Tambellini (R)X44163551121203557178008,99%7107224,365141941174000021
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X2922254713475100421550014,19%680427,713111430102000255
Joel Armia (R)X35171936229558471670010,18%1394527,01661237123000349
Graham Knott (R)X5018173564020311070016,82%7118923,7708817181000018
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (TOT)X6811233410601527840013,10%34105215,473251989000251
__Joonas Lyytinen (STL)X61120203290011,11%313021,6700062700009
__Joonas Lyytinen (TBL)X6210223210401225750013,33%3192214,873251362000241
Tomas Hyka (R)X401316294603717980013,27%893423,3537101312000001
John (Jack) Roslovic (R)X501215277203024820014,63%1297219,4336911115000019
Linus Arnesson (R)X766202612401425600010,00%3797612,85000536000022
James De Haas (R)X629152411002032640014,06%32104216,812469101000017
Dustin JeffreyX16549300612350014,29%023214,480000700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis Robertson (R)X2030,77%1300000,70000000210234
Brian Hart (R)X6145,02%21100010,83140000000744
Zbynek MichalekX1028,57%700100,76000002200113
Josh Jacobs (R)X200,00%900010,70000000011322
Joshua Brown (R)X5025,00%400000,73010000000313
Adam Tambellini (R)X2058,03%88400000,95130000000042
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X4249,13%28700021,17140010000533
Joel Armia (R)X1135,41%25700000,76340000000343
Graham Knott (R)X1217,44%36700000,59120000000232
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (TOT)X205,00%4000000,6511000001212301
__Joonas Lyytinen (STL)X000,00%000000,3100000001212
__Joonas Lyytinen (TBL)X205,00%4000000,6911000001212
Tomas Hyka (R)X5112,42%47500000,62000000061321
John (Jack) Roslovic (R)X1114,97%75500000,56010000000114
Linus Arnesson (R)X1010,00%4000000,530000000143202
James De Haas (R)X009,09%6600000,46000000033122
Dustin JeffreyX1079,08%19600000,78010000000020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephon Williams (R)46271530,8972,3326832510410130400,700204531110
Joonas Korpisalo (R)31151510,9082,37182604727820611,0005310042

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip Samuelsson (R)X26251843-74402944970025,77%8659122,73145195053101184
Jordan Subban (R)X75191736-705805986193009,84%116125916,7904432500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip Samuelsson (R)X220,00%000061,46220000000201
Jordan Subban (R)X3112,50%4000010,57020000021120
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Dickinson (R)X7629518044220441032530011,46%13158020,7982230633051014179
Laurent Dauphin (R) (TOT)X69275380323406497290009,31%8142020,5810213177308000247
__Laurent Dauphin (NJD)X23816247200303187009,20%147120,463582699000231
__Laurent Dauphin (EDM)X46193756251403466203009,36%795020,647162351210000017
Ben Chiarot (R)X762552772576062772020012,38%95180223,711519341373160001176
Brett SutterX703242743816053302110015,17%15136419,49141731572720004149
Alex Schoenborn (R)X763143744012052332240013,84%13144118,964172156296011073
Adam Erne (R)X7636377338775131582680013,43%19163421,5091423603191015127
Ben Thomas (R)X761850684054024321060016,98%61151619,9492130722870112154
Paul Bittner (R)X762244664220038412080010,58%10108014,2128102818500005
Gustav Olofsson (R)X731545602516012401420010,56%53177124,261215271043150111193
Ben Betker (R)X768515951580313381009,88%83138518,22000090001170
Max Gortz (R)X73273158486036341630016,56%593612,8210111600000
Radel Fazleev (R)X762233554216029471670013,17%9103013,55033227000088
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X739334238435181898009,18%29137618,859112062285000029
Steve BernierX3012122418100186840014,29%361220,4144828134000026
Bracken KearnsX24812207202025690011,59%748120,031671879101374
Yan Pavel Laplante (R)X462131513120221843004,65%353611,660000000000
Miro Aaltonen (R)X736511-480181887006,90%64656,370000000001
Quentin Shore (R)X73549-3100151667007,46%154876,670000000000
Travis Ewanyk (R)X23142001360050,00%12713,370000000000
Anton Cederholm (R)X3011200010000,00%14916,490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Dickinson (R)X3061,23%190600001,01580001100566
Laurent Dauphin (R) (TOT)X4167,95%163800001,13360001300553
__Laurent Dauphin (NJD)X1069,98%49300001,02000001300
__Laurent Dauphin (EDM)X3167,07%114500001,18360001300
Ben Chiarot (R)X100,00%000010,85000000490445
Brett SutterX4246,51%8600011,09000000011435
Alex Schoenborn (R)X7352,43%10300011,03120000011734
Adam Erne (R)X6242,22%9000010,89160010310458
Ben Thomas (R)X300,00%000000,90000000290344
Paul Bittner (R)X6253,03%6600001,22000000170355
Gustav Olofsson (R)X100,00%000000,680000003140332
Ben Betker (R)X200,00%000000,85000000091200
Max Gortz (R)X4247,17%5300021,24000003300636
Radel Fazleev (R)X3259,92%96300001,07000000011546
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X100,00%000000,61001000061221
Steve BernierX5161,70%4700000,78130001100050
Bracken KearnsX1260,13%61700000,83110000000301
Yan Pavel Laplante (R)X0060,00%4500000,56000000120001
Miro Aaltonen (R)X2015,98%36300000,47020000066002
Quentin Shore (R)X2069,57%4600000,3700000001414010
Travis Ewanyk (R)X100,00%100012,99000000000010
Anton Cederholm (R)X000,00%000000,40000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton76611140,9041,97449741214815470100,72429760430
Martin Ouellette (R)30000,8753,20113006480000,0000070000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik Nemeth (R)XX722061812836030621960010,20%84200227,811022321212671011112
Christian Folin (R)X722554792769531551960012,76%102197427,41201434128267000197
John Quenneville (R)X763045754918088711980015,15%8156020,53391221186000229
Trevor Murphy (R)X762643692542020541770014,69%95200026,311316291072560003106
Anton Rodin (R)X552442661523519582060011,65%15117621,389192859225000117
Erik Gustafsson (R)X72154964291801552162009,26%103192926,801017271132560001124
Kyle Connor (R)X72273461386032342150012,56%13127917,7647114419100002
Nicklas Jensen (R)X762832603914055321950014,36%12130917,2329112719000000
Sonny Milano (R)X76201939256030551910010,47%18111314,65000835000018
Josh Leivo (R)X28152035236014301180012,71%964923,194592486000029
Alexandre Fortin (R)X72112031281201752139007,91%19116216,14000639000052
Tyler Pitlick (R)X27141024191808130910015,38%867324,94022976000023
Alexander Nylander (R)X7279161320511660010,61%74546,3100031400002
Mikko Rantanen (R)X3213-10064160012,50%55719,021013100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik Nemeth (R)XX500,00%200020,813120000011332
Christian Folin (R)X3350,00%200010,80000010011653
John Quenneville (R)X2262,47%142300000,96290000011755
Trevor Murphy (R)X220,00%000010,69000001100375
Anton Rodin (R)X6023,44%6400101,12220001200743
Erik Gustafsson (R)X310,00%000000,660000002110244
Kyle Connor (R)X4138,96%7700000,95000000022229
Nicklas Jensen (R)X6040,30%6700010,92000000031446
Sonny Milano (R)X4244,44%7200000,70110000022320
Josh Leivo (R)X2037,50%16800111,08020000000611
Alexandre Fortin (R)X1137,50%79200000,53140000092012
Tyler Pitlick (R)X4050,00%53400000,71130000000124
Alexander Nylander (R)X1031,43%3500000,70000000098112
Mikko Rantanen (R)X00100.00%100001,05000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Fucale (R)10001,0000,001200090000,0000072000
Anton Forsberg (R)76491980,9221,79461761413817650520,74443764553

W-B/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Pribyl (R)X763852905310037882550014,90%11176623,23102333743271017191
Michael Mersch (R)X7534498331300103432880011,81%10151520,198223074312000060
Brady Austin (R)X752143644334020431510013,91%54178423,791519341043420001161
Ryan Bourque (R)X72273259014043852520010,71%14155221,56101727723110001103
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X472429533012032591400017,14%10109123,2181523422200004113
Mitch Callahan (R) (TOT)X501928472514046321590011,95%695519,10971655226000115
__Mitch Callahan (BUF)X175712980238470010,64%032419,030001466000115
__Mitch Callahan (PIT)X33142135166023241120012,50%663219,1497164116000000
Andrew BodnarchukX74103747193002638148006,76%54162021,89514191012960003164
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X49202444298019301770011,30%2101020,61710174323200000
Michal Jordan (R)X726374321355102693006,45%36139019,304202460318000029
Chris ButlerX7253540463201528440011,36%43119616,6210110000022
Kenton Helgesen (R)X749273613275822770011,69%37123216,6571219513030001170
Chris StewartX231317301421552161080012,04%154023,4956112887000251
Patrick WierciochX693273018635223444006,82%77125918,24000460111139
Tanner GlassX651711282814525113391400012,14%1094314,510000600013
David Dziurzynski (R)X75101424122002731970010,31%2106914,25123626000035
Chris Calnan (R)X757142117602921121005,79%7125816,7703323133000138
Chad KolarikX7261420740133264009,38%586812,06011030000103
Jaycob Megna (R)X5811112724091626003,85%235158,87033631000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Pribyl (R)X5364,46%204000011,020000034005149
Michael Mersch (R)X9151,94%12900101,102600000315613
Brady Austin (R)X410,00%000010,720000001130424
Ryan Bourque (R)X5161,74%142200110,76150000091513
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X4066,20%71300010,97120001100742
Mitch Callahan (R) (TOT)X3043,10%5800000,98000000011243
__Mitch Callahan (BUF)X0050,00%1800000,74000000011
__Mitch Callahan (PIT)X3040,00%4000001,11000000011
Andrew BodnarchukX310,00%000000,58000000210212
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X3133,33%6300020,87000001400521
Michal Jordan (R)X400,00%000000,620000100242010
Chris ButlerX010,00%000000,67000000270011
Kenton Helgesen (R)X120,00%000000,58000010011003
Chris StewartX1055,56%3600001,11001001100322
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,480001001110103
Tanner GlassX4162,22%4500010,59002030071234
David Dziurzynski (R)X1050,34%59400000,45010000011032
Chris Calnan (R)X1050,00%7000100,330000000241113
Chad KolarikX0048,94%4700000,46000000011010
Jaycob Megna (R)X000,00%300000,470000000423001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving2717730,9181,69162925465610400,60052740311
Daniel Vladar (R)49381010,9071,70296408849040210,77894918270

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X763249812812058682320013,79%12160621,14102131572951236157
Christian Thomas (R) (TOT)X693840782210028642660014,29%18160323,23101323662530224233
__Christian Thomas (QCM)X31120001170014,29%03912,900000100000
__Christian Thomas (NSH)X663739762210027632590014,29%18156423,70101323662520224233
Ryan Haggerty (R) (TOT)X692443672628073701790013,41%12144020,8761420432711013132
__Ryan Haggerty (QCM)X31454001550020,00%06822,74022117101211
__Ryan Haggerty (NSH)X662339622228072651740013,22%12137220,7961218422540001121
Kevin Czuczman (R)X551247592700637990012,12%49127123,1061319572070002164
Conor Allen (R)X76203757241405371380014,49%76168522,1791221822760221220
Andrey Pedan (R)X76154257311161066411310011,45%73164221,6141216782790110186
Jake Chelios (R)XX762133542532034401500014,00%34145819,18111526582411014114
Mike Halmo (R)X74183351181405134191009,42%496213,00313164414500003
Mark StuartX668435131160101042281009,88%59153823,3031215482570000143
Louis-Marc Aubry (R)X61193049258025671530012,42%586814,2451015248800004
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX6316314723660103361560010,26%997815,52371025117011323
Aaron PalushajX631726431636049351490011,41%597115,410111399000125
Sergei Boikov (R)X76112536125401730510021,57%57109314,38000110101125
Mason Mitchell (R)X66726331460142194007,45%577611,76123433000013
Max McCormick (R)X2191726-22005526780011,54%855026,1846102584011060
John McCarthyX39121325156020241150010,43%489723,01426241331012146
Marc-Andre ClicheX611282016602121700017,14%35068,300000100004
Yannick Veilleux (R)X67613191460181578007,69%74947,37000211000234
John NegrinX6141317122551414310012,90%4579212,9800013101178
Taylor Aronson (R)X370771100364000,00%162296,1900001000022
Robert Czarnik (R)X38426-600221250016,00%53479,13213341000023
Jordan SchroederX3123-2002715006,67%18127,130002900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X2063,98%153800011,011200001205311
Christian Thomas (R) (TOT)X5340,81%54400040,97130001400755
__Christian Thomas (QCM)X0038,24%3400001,03000001400
__Christian Thomas (NSH)X5340,98%51000040,97130001400
Ryan Haggerty (R) (TOT)X5349,83%115800020,93120002400462
__Ryan Haggerty (QCM)X0048,19%8300001,47000002400
__Ryan Haggerty (NSH)X5349,95%107500020,90120002400
Kevin Czuczman (R)X100,00%000000,93010000000034
Conor Allen (R)X500,00%000000,68010000460231
Andrey Pedan (R)X100,00%000010,69010020190320
Jake Chelios (R)XX5016,00%2500000,74010001100224
Mike Halmo (R)X5050,91%5500001,06000000150143
Mark StuartX010,00%000000,66010020410211
Louis-Marc Aubry (R)X3065,98%82300001,13000001400351
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX1155,74%6100000,96000000000330
Aaron PalushajX1045,21%7300010,89000000120224
Sergei Boikov (R)X1050,00%200000,66000001100112
Mason Mitchell (R)X2023,53%5100000,85000001100020
Max McCormick (R)X2053,28%12200000,95000000000501
John McCarthyX1147,06%6800000,56130000000131
Marc-Andre ClicheX1045,32%47000010,79010001100101
Yannick Veilleux (R)X1050,00%4600000,77000000130010
John NegrinX010,00%000000,43110010033000
Taylor Aronson (R)X000,00%000000,610000001210000
Robert Czarnik (R)X0060,66%30500000,35000001100001
Jordan SchroederX0053,19%9400000,74000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri (R)50000,9191,92156005620000,0000063000
Chet Pickard (R)63402120,8992,2136344613413280100,88918630302

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim Bozon (R)X763551861212037473040011,51%21145819,1911273884306000120
Ethan Werek (R)X653737741328058742610014,18%12141321,7416143061234000050
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X7619547355601564200009,50%121184424,261017271042610112187
Jim O'BrienX65294271158037502580011,24%17118018,169233264236000153
Brandon Crawley (R)X651655712520020391350011,85%86134420,68121729792340001164
Josh Archibald (R)X52323769826057452700011,85%21112021,5310162672210000030
Colby Williams (R)X64123850243602030820014,63%64101915,915382857000124
Tyler Graovac (R)X342121421014034291460014,38%1470220,6569152699101146
Michael Latta (R)X331522371437560361020014,71%577523,48691528131000582
Gabriel Gagne (R)X65142337171001825155009,03%980912,45112104600005
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)XX39828364113512323121006,61%3191823,552141657161011062
Eric Cornel (R)X65151732122003052156009,62%871911,060000000000
J.T. Brown (R)X11123153140349920013,04%921019,11314223000004
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X261131493155824004,17%1851619,861341577000035
Caleb Herbert (R)X62213-1006929006,90%42504,0310182000007
Alex Friesen (R)X652134203933006,06%02023,1000027000110
Nicolas Meloche (R)X131235401311009,09%1320916,0500000000021
Ryan Mantha (R)X14022-1602417000,00%1324817,71011614000023
Mitchell Heard (R)X3011100132000,00%23310,990000000000
Luke Kunin (R)X11011120246000,00%0615,510000000009
Tage Thompson (R)X3000000002000,00%0165,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim Bozon (R)X3152,27%8800011,180000011000367
Ethan Werek (R)X2262,81%56200021,05260000032844
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X300,00%000000,79000001100333
Jim O'BrienX3167,42%17800001,20360000230425
Brandon Crawley (R)X200,00%000011,06130000011324
Josh Archibald (R)X5239,81%10300011,23150000022662
Colby Williams (R)X300,00%000000,98000000000134
Tyler Graovac (R)X3170,91%60500001,20050001100135
Michael Latta (R)X0170,90%85900000,96380100150231
Gabriel Gagne (R)X0244,44%3600000,91020000022132
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)XX3041,67%1200000,78290010052210
Eric Cornel (R)X1061,60%63800000,89020000073003
J.T. Brown (R)X1062,50%800011,4301000001812113
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000,00%000000,54000010033000
Caleb Herbert (R)X1067,69%6500000,24000000022000
Alex Friesen (R)X1067,21%6100000,30000000011000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%000000,29000000000000
Ryan Mantha (R)X000,00%000000,160000001140000
Mitchell Heard (R)X00100.00%100000,61000000031000
Luke Kunin (R)X0054,35%4600000,33000000033000
Tage Thompson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Altshuller (R)3524810,8962,15198182716800200,880253412220
Matthew Hackett (R)34131450,8962,78194602908620000,654263149110

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter Camper (R)X732552772418081682130011,74%6157021,5010243448308000020
Chris Bigras (R)X74215374946021521660012,65%72175523,711324371153250110107
Mike Reilly (R)X742349721524013511710013,45%58157121,231922411143180000111
Jamie Devane (R)X7326386413460119452070012,56%16176724,207212852309000190
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X74194564171205521610011,80%71165222,331021311033220113121
Andrew Miller (R)X612230521314049341400015,71%4127620,917132028250101254
Ted PurcellX6818335132555250186009,68%13164224,1551116442831235106
Dominik Masin (R)X76123749113002028940012,77%43131117,24891757157011154
Giovanni Fiore (R)X7618213928031441680010,71%6133217,53551025158011126
Victor Ejdsell (R)X741722391819536391610010,56%4123316,661561813110119
Adam Payerl (R)X67142539-1936011772168008,33%19174226,0041216342900114115
Joakim AnderssonX7418203846034591380013,04%2122516,5636921136101132
Clark Bishop (R)X71171633252020541150014,78%1081211,43224737000123
Teigan Zahn (R)X6861925-5260825500012,00%28110116,1934725125000041
Chad Billins (R)X636142010120620360016,67%3266210,51336948000138
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X591111216061625004,00%3560410,2500012000023
Scott Timmins (R)X734711880920310012,90%24436,07011430000028
Josh Healey (R)X431893402516006,25%93628,4103337000012
John Stevens (R)X6225720058140014,29%21422,2901101900027
Chris Summers (TOT)X1014576025100010,00%318518,54011622000023
__Chris Summers (STL)X1014576025100010,00%318518,54011622000023
Drew LeBlancX273140000250060,00%0722,670001700000
Philip Holm (R)X12044175217000,00%31189,880002600004
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X1011020015000,00%22322,580005700002
Kenney Morrison (R)X2000-300100000,00%0136,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter Camper (R)X3042,25%72900000,98330000410745
Chris Bigras (R)X500,00%000000,84000000042344
Mike Reilly (R)X310,00%000000,92000000210351
Jamie Devane (R)X3145,21%14600000,723110003300367
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X200,00%000000,77000000280131
Andrew Miller (R)X3449,58%23800100,82040000011242
Ted PurcellX0142,95%14900000,62070010130343
Dominik Masin (R)X210,00%000000,750000000107032
Giovanni Fiore (R)X3116,88%7700010,59000000210402
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0120,78%25500000,630000101140114
Adam Payerl (R)X1263,68%146200000,452110001200212
Joakim AnderssonX5062,68%113600000,62020002200342
Clark Bishop (R)X3062,90%74400110,81000001100402
Teigan Zahn (R)X200,00%000000,450000000171002
Chad Billins (R)X100,00%000000,60000001300120
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X100,00%000000,400000000163000
Scott Timmins (R)X0066,82%21100000,500000000111101
Josh Healey (R)X000,00%000000,50000000000100
John Stevens (R)X1061,97%7100000,99000000088000
Chris Summers (TOT)X000,00%000000,54000000021000
__Chris Summers (STL)X000,00%000000,54000000021
Drew LeBlancX0043,90%4100001,11000000000000
Philip Holm (R)X000,00%000000,68000010000000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,890000000147000
Kenney Morrison (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Heeter10001,0000,002200040000,000005000
David Rittich (R)2618800,8981,93155123504900101,0004260301
Michael Mcniven (R)123410,8982,2157000212050000,8758842010
Adam Wilcox (R)43231450,8882,452476031019030500,760254226020

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X753242742616058442280014,04%8148919,8510102051261000335
__Michael Dal Colle (PIT)X29162238172017131140014,04%562621,57671327108000213
__Michael Dal Colle (BUF)X46162036914041311140014,04%386318,7743724153000122
Corey TroppX762635612112048452370010,97%9138218,1841418582750005110
Cal O'ReillyX702139601914038942010010,45%12145220,74513183822012310253
Matt MacKenzie (R)X70144256465526371050013,33%80142820,3911920642270110123
Cole Cassels (R) (TOT)X732326493018043581300017,69%9118516,24167171591121101
__Cole Cassels (NJD)X863972064120050,00%310913,5900000112115
__Cole Cassels (BUF)X651723402316037541180014,41%6107716,5716717159000085
Brendan Guhle (R)X701533481642024401060014,15%46161323,047815562390221212
Dylan Labbe (R)X76103747368003844810012,35%88149619,6917825420112144
Cameron Gaunce (R)X60937461670102928102008,82%46131921,9851217702020001145
Daniel O'Regan (R)X30261642112019411300020,00%762620,861151635113202271
Casey Bailey (R)X701623391926040421410011,35%499114,160001400001
Connor Chatham (R)X7014243816201631890015,73%799114,16510152722100000
Alex GrantX617303721360203081008,64%3499616,3441014531980001151
Nathan Bastian (R)X7017183517601214990017,17%480011,4312323000000
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X37142034123806121890015,73%769618,8261016241091014124
__Jordan Nolan (BUF)X37142034123806121890015,73%769618,8261016241091014124
Jordin TootooX581317306661010431132009,85%883214,35224975000491
Ahti Oksanen (R)XX70121527171401634870013,79%3196313,7533615940111120
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X70315186280192142007,14%36106015,140000400007
David BoothX521302011150013,33%06011,990002100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Dal Colle (R) (TOT)X6045,58%14700010,993700013001014
__Michael Dal Colle (PIT)X3041,98%8100011,21240001300
__Michael Dal Colle (BUF)X3050,00%6600000,83130001300
Corey TroppX3047,83%6900020,88450000041372
Cal O'ReillyX5070,81%178800000,83140002400336
Matt MacKenzie (R)X110,00%000000,78000010140222
Cole Cassels (R) (TOT)X2160,71%118600010,83000000011522
__Cole Cassels (NJD)X1075,00%800011,66000000011
__Cole Cassels (BUF)X1160,61%117800000,74000000011
Brendan Guhle (R)X420,00%100000,60000000150341
Dylan Labbe (R)X200,00%000000,63000001400021
Cameron Gaunce (R)X000,00%000000,70011010044032
Daniel O'Regan (R)X1062,18%61600031,34020000033513
Casey Bailey (R)X2050,75%6700000,79000001100224
Connor Chatham (R)X3154,00%53700000,77000001100132
Alex GrantX100,00%000000,740000000161122
Nathan Bastian (R)X1230,30%3300000,87000001100213
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X2155,10%4900000,98110000066133
__Jordan Nolan (BUF)X2155,10%4900000,98110000066
Jordin TootooX3151,43%7000000,72001010033142
Ahti Oksanen (R)XX3183,33%1200000,56000000130324
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X000,00%000000,340000000375200
David BoothX10100.00%300001,00000000000100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mantas Armalis (R)40110,9471,56115003570000,2005070000
Kristers Gudlevskis (R)70372740,8902,3541054616114680300,70010700310

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin Shore (R)X6445479250340651102970015,15%15169526,4981220492431127166
Tanner Kero (R)X713853913343586562940012,93%15161122,6810213168289000495
Chad Ruhwedel (R)X76135669371802051134009,70%57158720,8881927812530000152
Sam Reinhart (R)X41273764346030552120012,74%6119629,1821820281491012112
Jakub Vrana (R)X762636621922047282000013,00%6133617,58913225029800003
Justin FalkX721347603610005547134009,70%71172423,9571421862940110148
J.T. Compher (R)X76223153318060452150010,23%6153920,25481255282000173
Brandon Manning (R)X631135462894105834116009,48%57138021,9141014732490110130
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X762223454036081341610013,66%5147819,4466123329400006
Greg Carey (R)X6910314123601555118008,47%9101914,7617815113000026
Derrick Pouliot (R)X67132639232801918132009,85%59145321,6913619982510111154
Anthony Deangelo (R)X765333836280162760008,33%40108314,260221025000464
Charles Hudon (R)X761521362722055271260011,90%797212,79000123000133
Ryan Murphy (R)X767263331200933390017,95%46105313,862351443000047
Nolan Patrick (R)X51101222141201920740013,51%457011,17000111000123
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X626915181001917590010,17%04968,0000001000130
Noah Hanifin (R)X18312155605635008,57%1542623,663472674000030
Brandon Montour (R)X552810141208721009,52%164227,6700001000028
Chase De Leo (R)X436288401116280021,43%12666,190000500005
Tyson Jost (R)X81014002114007,14%0739,180000100004
Julius Honka (R)X101010000150020,00%1565,590000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X13011220238000,00%0987,570000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin Shore (R)X7272,88%137900041,091600033009103
Tanner Kero (R)X5167,23%17700031,13040011100856
Chad Ruhwedel (R)X000,00%000000,87000000190444
Sam Reinhart (R)X1247,10%110400011,07130001100575
Jakub Vrana (R)X6129,07%8600010,93000000310218
Justin FalkX110,00%000010,70000000092312
J.T. Compher (R)X4148,33%12000000,69010000011335
Brandon Manning (R)X300,00%000000,67001010021031
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X5062,90%12400000,61000001100323
Greg Carey (R)X4162,50%97600000,810000003230011
Derrick Pouliot (R)X030,00%000000,54000000052040
Anthony Deangelo (R)X000,00%000000,70000000022121
Charles Hudon (R)X1244,29%7000000,74110000062122
Ryan Murphy (R)X300,00%000000,630000000192211
Nolan Patrick (R)X2029,12%49800010,77000000022210
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X3053,13%3200000,600000000142012
Noah Hanifin (R)X100,00%000000,70000000000002
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%000000,47110000082010
Chase De Leo (R)X0064,68%21800000,60000000000101
Tyson Jost (R)X0017,65%5100000,27000000000001
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000000,36000000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0030,00%1000000,20000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Ellis (R)32001,0000,00148020350000,0000258000
Collin Delia (R)30010,9620,8075001260000,6673012000
Alex Lyon (R)74472240,8952,04435641014814100210,77818742413

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X8202-510054190010,53%4597,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0025,00%400000,6801000003715000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor Mete (R)X76216283251207601350015,56%60175323,07153146903380001100
John Hayden (R)X76324981252039512350013,62%10141418,609253458334000246
Hudson Fasching (R)X6827487525255101422170012,44%14182226,809132244278000297
Nick Lappin (R)X712636625423590682110012,32%7159022,40381138219000272
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X763130612016092492410012,86%9168322,1411102150337000371
Mark McNeill (R)X76243357258050941970012,18%7154920,385182348342000156
Casey Nelson (R)X76173956303009401280013,28%64177523,368101875281000082
Robert Hagg (R)X711240523250103724123009,76%67161222,718162474297000076
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X73114152235403933111009,91%52163922,457121971296000066
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X762228503212046401730012,72%4129817,0849133225400001
Alex Iafallo (R)X76192140207532381260015,08%983510,982351368000114
Joe Hicketts (R)X707253222215814500014,00%55110215,740221030000048
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X769162551402542109008,26%194312,41000541000025
Griffen Molino (R)X669122119402321650013,85%26199,380000000000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X76713208603133104006,73%496112,6402277800004
Adam Pelech (R)X13410146801011280014,29%1129922,984262162000017
Ethan Prow (R)X581131494051632003,13%2465111,2210131900008
Adam Johnson (R)X17191014205490011,11%332419,07134546000019
Justin Bailey (R)X13538195197500010,00%226920,671121847000115
Sam Vigneault (R)X391452203518005,56%21714,3701132600001
Lane Pederson (R)X551344004314007,14%01833,3300022000000
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X921326071110018,18%115116,7400011700002
Michael Kapla (R)X1000000010000,00%065,870000000000
Ondrej Vala (R)X2000100000000,00%094,380000200001
Parker Kelly (R)X26000-100010000,00%0100,400000200000
Justin Selman (R)X30000-100010000,00%1260,8600002000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor Mete (R)X100,00%000010,950000000112434
John Hayden (R)X3222,78%151000111,15020000022555
Hudson Fasching (R)X5138,11%30700000,82070010000469
Nick Lappin (R)X9147,88%16500020,78150010000344
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X6043,15%14600010,72250000022665
Mark McNeill (R)X2064,61%160200010,74000001100623
Casey Nelson (R)X400,00%000000,63000000320324
Robert Hagg (R)X210,00%000000,64001010160322
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X200,00%000000,63000000082044
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X3260,53%7600000,77000000066252
Alex Iafallo (R)X4218,91%69800000,96011000052521
Joe Hicketts (R)X300,00%000000,58000010021210
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X0161,51%73000000,53000000011210
Griffen Molino (R)X2016,67%3000000,68000000081102
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0035,42%4800000,42000000011000
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,94000000180111
Ethan Prow (R)X000,00%000000,430000000221000
Adam Johnson (R)X000,00%000000,62000000000011
Justin Bailey (R)X2042,11%3800000,60000010055300
Sam Vigneault (R)X0073,68%1900000,59000000011000
Lane Pederson (R)X1015,00%2000000,440000000128010
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X0071,43%700000,40000000000010
Michael Kapla (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ondrej Vala (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Parker Kelly (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Justin Selman (R)X0057,14%700000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)53381040,9171,603160268410160100,786145224224
Matt O'Connor (R)2514820,8992,17143824525140310,83362452120

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas Wallmark (R)X76384684366038682560014,84%2158020,79818267232400009
Andrew Poturalski (R)X762939683717538812270012,78%8144018,944141851234101496
David RundbladX7195463274602550146006,16%63171924,21420241053100111156
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX622636622620066482340011,11%13121419,589152446212000024
Ian McCoshen (R)X691638542430020401210013,22%69162423,5491423742730110161
Dryden Hunt (R)X762528531524046231480016,89%7101413,349142340212000016
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X49262551266033351690015,38%792518,88971637174000010
Brian O'NeillX711428422048010854155009,03%22122117,2022415700002135
Marek Hrivik (R)X7416233971003745194008,25%5121816,464131743207000024
Viktor Loov (R)X7473138204202728102006,86%71147319,902911552120112125
Ashton Sautner (R)X763343748715182383003,61%39145719,171910371860111107
Jujhar Khaira (R)X761620361960106037161009,94%25107014,0812312730004154
Kenny Agostino (R)X381521362214028211380010,87%179821,01781533163000120
Mattias Backman (R)X647283527280112085008,24%45121418,97571243148000171
Kyle Baun (R)X556121813100251575008,00%64928,9500072200000
Theodor Blueger (R)X375101584022863007,94%342111,3700001000021
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X49591412201220440011,36%63978,10000021015116
Calle Rosen (R)X3811011191406990011,11%1553414,0500004000017
Matt Tennyson (R)X175510316079340014,71%1239723,375162172000148
Patrick Russell (R)X1934732032270011,11%119510,27112119000012
Nolan Zajac (R)X1625726055130015,38%827417,12202419000018
Nick Saracino (R)X27235-10011228007,14%22519,3100003000026
James Lodge (R)X5011200168000,00%06212,4100000000116
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X6011-3551813000,00%012821,31011224000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas Wallmark (R)X4061,83%178400011,06020000041487
Andrew Poturalski (R)X8061,17%156600010,94000011300574
David RundbladX200,00%000000,730000000191223
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX6048,06%12900021,02230000011613
Ian McCoshen (R)X200,00%000010,67000000061433
Dryden Hunt (R)X4138,57%7000011,05110002200352
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X6235,09%5700021,10330000000433
Brian O'NeillX1039,47%7600000,69120000120611
Marek Hrivik (R)X5152,40%31300000,640100000121512
Viktor Loov (R)X200,00%000000,52010000073241
Ashton Sautner (R)X000,00%000000,51000010170002
Jujhar Khaira (R)X3044,16%7700110,67131100120204
Kenny Agostino (R)X2152,27%4400000,90110000063323
Mattias Backman (R)X010,00%000000,580000000174030
Kyle Baun (R)X0262,50%2400000,73000000130003
Theodor Blueger (R)X2062,28%40300000,71000001100011
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X0060,39%51500000,71000001100011
Calle Rosen (R)X000,00%000000,410000000176001
Matt Tennyson (R)X000,00%000000,50000000000100
Patrick Russell (R)X0061,54%1300000,72000000000000
Nolan Zajac (R)X000,00%000000,51000000000000
Nick Saracino (R)X0053,93%19100000,40000000000010
James Lodge (R)X0055,56%8100000,32000000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0067,41%13500000,16010010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill (R)63000,9690,58208012650000,0000274000
Linus Ullmark (R)74482320,9012,00437481114614750120,76517742324