Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 19 février 2019 at 23:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. BrennanX4011405123515162894276411,70%4097624,395162147165000276
Bobby ButlerX4021214238551927123348917,07%671117,78641029102000021
Nicklas Jensen (R)X42112940262607738135401008,15%1694322,454913361771014108
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X3718213920200101976144923,68%5397426,321271943153000066
Andrew MillerX36211738181002522126297916,67%167618,79491343140000114
Philip Holm (R)X42929382416052270284312,86%3292021,90561144151011079
Tye McGinnX4010273726100362779205212,66%465116,28257109000002
Tim ErixonX44528333126015205820288,62%3089920,4438113198000043
Anton Blidh (R)X4410223217195402711828888,47%773916,803362086000150
Chris ConnerX4014142891002319124355911,29%272518,1436925151000015
J.C. Lipon (R)X441314272680312082396715,85%558113,2102231500019
Alex GrantX37421251818013161891922,22%2257015,40101615000019
Miro Aaltonen (R)X4015823995163692196116,30%859014,75437106500013
Andrej NestrasilX2211122317120174169247015,94%554324,70145892011139
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X22220221220011124410274,55%2547021,3528102581000038
Cole Cassels (R)X3373105004112562228,00%01614,870000000000
Tyler Lewington (R)X41234602680212,50%17919,731124500002
Carter BancksX3212352092327133,13%31725,3600000000114
Andy MieleX411240004611016,67%38420,9100001600009
Adam ComrieX2022100022020,00%34421,8900011100001
Tyler Kelleher (R)X2000200203120,00%03115,610000200000
Brendan Ranford (R)X16000000007020,00%2382,390002400018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. BrennanX000,00%000011,05000000120033
Bobby ButlerX2139,68%24700011,18120010130343
Nicklas Jensen (R)X0014,47%7600000,85130001100134
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X400,00%000010,80000000085132
Andrew MillerX5039,68%49400001,12000000011342
Philip Holm (R)X000,00%000000,83000000071022
Tye McGinnX2142,31%5200001,14000000081410
Tim ErixonX10100.00%100000,73000000011113
Anton Blidh (R)X1040,78%10300000,87000010022224
Chris ConnerX1142,11%5700000,77000000033201
J.C. Lipon (R)X3141,94%3100000,93000000033510
Alex GrantX100,00%000000,88000000091110
Miro Aaltonen (R)X3159,66%52800000,780000100102104
Andrej NestrasilX3045,00%56000010,85110000000211
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000,00%000000,94000000000021
Cole Cassels (R)X1156,43%14000001,24000000011000
Tyler Lewington (R)X100,00%000000,76000000000000
Carter BancksX0050,00%2000000,350000000183000
Andy MieleX1068,29%8200000,48000000000000
Adam ComrieX000,00%000000,91000000000000
Tyler Kelleher (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Brendan Ranford (R)X0033,33%300000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick64100,9590,973090251230100,0000440110
Niklas Svedberg40271020,9012,07234327818200310,8577402133

Rockford Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris WidemanX44171532-446604545133416812,78%8699822,671110211011210001166
Anton Lindholm (R)X44161632-2410207540128439012,50%6383018,87131124911210000132
Rasmus Andersson (R)X44141731-45375144114150909,93%88100422,82111021961240001180
Andrew CampbellX44111728-244034111748769,40%5285919,53111223881190001157
Rourke Chartier (R)X359312-816062152135617,31%132707,720000000000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X44112-60036148127,14%21182,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris WidemanX000,00%000010,64000000032401
Anton Lindholm (R)X030,00%000010,77000000033122
Rasmus Andersson (R)X200,00%000000,62000000022032
Andrew CampbellX100,00%000000,65000000093112
Rourke Chartier (R)X0154,68%26700000,89000000022110
Dylan Sadowy (R)X0033,33%600000,3400000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X3821335433602434133409115,79%4292024,201582399168000259
Quinton Howden (R)X38171835111206619106378216,04%1182021,5934719100000030
Nicolas Roy (R)X3882634-380203712336776,50%1689123,452121429110000481
Vinni Lettieri (R)X26151732-914033371432910010,49%668626,386111747120011146
Mathieu Joseph (R)X381018288801737107341069,35%361016,0628101911300015
Dylan McIlrath (R)X3891726-1300272310434648,65%1980221,116111765150000254
Radim Simek (R)X38101323-108032492295110,87%2979420,89891755141000163
Stuart Percy (R)X3861723-1112092849162412,24%3761816,262241440000019
Bokondji Imama (R)X2151015-6402473842713,16%436817,5004453200003
Denis Gurianov (R)X229514-1380142071134812,68%357326,05235168500009
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X388513-120017329229638,70%942811,2700003101336
Jakub JerabekX1331013-860642481412,50%1631224,032571945000025
Aaron NessX17010104608910460,00%1125214,8100001000010
Dawson Leedahl (R)X1025732096398245,13%120920,86123124200002
Manuel Wiederer (R)X38325-20034415327,32%21744,59112101800001
Curtis McKenzieX40440401275390,00%110325,7101101900017
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X41122200491611,11%0328,000000000000
Libor Sulak (R)X2022200002000,00%22814,190000000000
Joakim Ryan (R)X11010000130033,33%22323,351013200000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X11011200000000,00%2393,550000000001
Blaine Byron (R)X8000100012000,00%0324,030001200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X120,00%000001,17000000022440
Quinton Howden (R)X5120,15%27300010,85010001100442
Nicolas Roy (R)X3067,10%69600000,76230000170022
Vinni Lettieri (R)X1160,10%62400000,93120000021500
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1129,73%3700000,92000000130004
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%000000,65000001100104
Radim Simek (R)X320,00%000000,58000000011100
Stuart Percy (R)X200,00%000000,74000000084003
Bokondji Imama (R)X0050,00%2200000,82000001100013
Denis Gurianov (R)X3046,81%4700010,49020000011212
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X2061,15%31400000,6100000001313010
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,83000000055010
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,790000002100000
Dawson Leedahl (R)X0154,55%1100000,67000000011100
Manuel Wiederer (R)X0164,38%7300000,570000000204000
Curtis McKenzieX0050,00%1600000,7800000001313020
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X0080,95%2100001,25000000000000
Libor Sulak (R)X000,00%000001,41000000020000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,86000000099000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000,00%000000,510000000102000
Blaine Byron (R)X0060,00%1000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks (R)1010000,9421,1861003122070101,0006101022
Linus Ullmark (R) (TOT)128210,9201,4267803161990100,60051119100
__Linus Ullmark (MIN)128210,9201,4267803161990100,6005119

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TerryX35271542-1612027481815214514,92%4268719,63103134687000146
Taylor DohertyX43102131-913401143550192820,00%7059313,79314412000032
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X439716-1130044329526709,47%273468,040000000000
Ryan ReavesX866126200271659152610,17%1818423,06022915000039
Cole SchneiderX43639520465182011,76%101222,840000000000
Conner Bleackley (R)X433695205112992610,34%61222,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TerryX3138,89%10800041,22110000033550
Taylor DohertyX200,00%000011,05000000011322
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X0142,86%2800000,93000000044223
Ryan ReavesX0044,76%10500001,3000000003535010
Cole SchneiderX0063,64%1100001,48000000033003
Conner Bleackley (R)X0057,93%14500001,480000000163001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brad Thiessen2781800,8964,121471211019720101,00022727212

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel Acciari (R)X4366137932780128783609926218,33%8098322,8614418841532024195
Jakub Zboril (R)X4310374719460263395266410,53%7169616,192132632000025
Wade MeganX4325934920012521534710716,34%3143510,1200000101574
Daniel Audette (R)X43175221040193086315619,77%242525,871010000000
Anders Bjork (R)X2112-1000073914,29%0168,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel Acciari (R)X10257,94%98200091,610100022001450
Jakub Zboril (R)X210,00%000011,35000001200175
Wade MeganX4070,59%44200021,56000000520413
Daniel Audette (R)X2165,91%26400001,74000000077134
Anders Bjork (R)X0050,00%200002,46000000054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (R)43231810,9093,2925370113915350210,66734343254

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Remi Elie (R)X352723501224036341413913619,15%1066919,1210142443145101241
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X339354413600402190165110,00%3892127,914101455117011175
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X339354413600402190165110,00%3892127,914101455117011175
Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X44182543298018331474611912,24%482518,7658133515700000
__Ty Rattie (NJD)X94485203631121912,90%017719,72213113300000
__Ty Rattie (MTL)X35142135246015271163410012,07%464818,5137102412400000
Taylor Leier (R)X43142438221202036166511098,43%1171916,7137103212400002
Miikka Salomaki (R)X2213253822160501793338013,98%554224,653582082000163
Frederik Gauthier (R)X35152136251002343122229612,30%568119,47281025124000228
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X3513203314180182492275114,13%4187625,028816511350114105
__Ben Harpur (MTL)X3513203314180182492275114,13%4187625,028816511350114105
Zach TrotmanX35524293612012166320487,94%2389625,6144838121000186
Andy AndreoffX431612281283566451354110411,85%1454512,6900077000239
Lukas Sedlak (R)X146131994072338144115,79%736225,853811954000038
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X358917164071438153221,05%02085,950000000000
Alexander UrbomX23116172560482912183,45%2250021,721341565000064
Lauri KorpikoskiX358715120001679194910,13%139011,140000100000
John MitchellX35641016200226101123,08%32085,950000000000
James Melindy (R)X1301010514052141100,00%822817,54011520000112
Yohann AuvituXX163691560761741217,65%1137223,25123864000049
Felix Girard (R)X4323530011197810,53%2771,800002800018
Mark CundariX4011500012300,00%06416,100001400007
David PacanX43000000012000,00%1130,310001200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Remi Elie (R)X6149,28%6900031,49140000710522
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,96000000140105
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X200,00%000000,96000000140
Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X0032,61%4600011,04000000011235
__Ty Rattie (NJD)X0027,27%1100000,90000000011
__Ty Rattie (MTL)X0034,29%3500011,08000000011
Taylor Leier (R)X1146,55%5800001,06000000061223
Miikka Salomaki (R)X5056,41%3900001,40010000720531
Frederik Gauthier (R)X1074,73%75200001,06010000011233
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X300,00%000000,75000001100010
__Ben Harpur (MTL)X300,00%000000,75000001100
Zach TrotmanX100,00%000000,650000000121211
Andy AndreoffX1049,89%47100001,03110011100311
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0077,26%32100001,05000000000023
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X1160,19%21100001,630000000105010
Alexander UrbomX000,00%000000,68000000010013
Lauri KorpikoskiX0052,17%2300000,77000000140001
John MitchellX2150,00%1200000,96000000055100
James Melindy (R)X000,00%000000,88000000011110
Yohann AuvituXX100,00%000000,48000000022002
Felix Girard (R)X0058,62%2900001,29110000099000
Mark CundariX000,00%000000,31000000042000
David PacanX0085,71%700000,0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Mccollum43271420,8962,4725011071039910010,71414430130

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Will O'NeillX451635515420945146378510,96%74110424,5311102182132101499
Matthew Spencer (R)X45152742-72001248129469411,63%84113425,195101540108000076
Travis MorinX331919387803624129429214,73%1273622,315131825117000164
Andrew Nielsen (R)X3392332-3420343410634528,49%3590727,50691559105000066
Kevin LynchX3316122806028631493810610,74%2075222,78310133498000084
Ryan Collins (R)X3372128724019278131598,64%4386026,07391244104000062
Klim Kostin (R)X139514-16014194973018,37%529222,445381543000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Will O'NeillX400,00%300000,92000000230234
Matthew Spencer (R)X4042,86%700000,74110001100242
Travis MorinX1265,03%14300001,03230000120353
Andrew Nielsen (R)X200,00%100000,71010000120412
Kevin LynchX5264,78%54800000,74240000011412
Ryan Collins (R)X200,00%000000,65000001200222
Klim Kostin (R)X2162,77%32500000,96120000044312
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)10001,0000,002400040000,0000033000
Laurent Brossoit (R)33191310,9082,10197522697540300,76517330023

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent RegnerX45253459-2480033691514910816,56%127105423,421492390920000127
Harry ZolnierczykX45351045-1130041721976315617,77%5373416,31303612000132
Miles Wood (R)X11011401243325,00%12222,430000300003
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X1011100025210,00%02524,880002300006
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1011100015430,00%02221,900001300002
Griffin Reinhart (R)X1000000110010,00%01111,220000000001
Blake Speers (R)X1000000011310,00%02019,600000300000
Maxim Lamarche (R)X1000000001000,00%12121,170001300003
Dylan Blujus (R)X1000000002200,00%21010,500000000000
Jacob Larsson (R)X1000100003000,00%22424,020001200005
Josh Wesley (R)X1000000001000,00%044,320000000000
Julius Nattinen (R)X1000000002020,00%01514,630000000001
Jayson MegnaX1000000215320,00%12221,630002300002
Keegan Iverson (R)X1000000000020,00%01312,920000000000
Connor Hobbs (R)X1000020000010,00%044,300000000000
Paul Ladue (R)X1000100005100,00%02424,020001200005
Sergei Tolchinsky (R)X1000000000010,00%01414,430000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent RegnerX100,00%000021,12010000033111
Harry ZolnierczykX6242,86%60900031,23010000022211
Miles Wood (R)X1016,67%600000,89000001100000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0061,29%3100000,80000000110001
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0025,00%400000,91000000110000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Blake Speers (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Maxim Lamarche (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dylan Blujus (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Josh Wesley (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Julius Nattinen (R)X0050,00%800000,00000000011000
Jayson MegnaX0050,00%2000000,00000000011000
Keegan Iverson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Paul Ladue (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sergei Tolchinsky (R)X000,00%300000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (R)11001,0000,0060010170000,000010010

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Maxim Mamin (R)X462731583230041171884812314,36%885618,61591445183000130
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X462038583310019481413911014,18%193320,298152336188000284
__Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X323530018132815,38%07224,0302222100006
__Lucas Wallmark (NJD)X431835533010018401283710214,06%186120,038132134166000278
Zac DalpeX4617355237403954122388913,93%295820,8221517261900008158
Scott Harrington (R)X45163652373201427124356812,90%27105823,51101222811880002142
Anthony BitettoX4610334338480332685335311,76%40108923,6751217441920002134
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X38202141302803925135289314,81%270018,4366123915500002
Nate ProsserX387293629420142069213710,14%3579220,84461034860002109
Brian LashoffX46624303920011117220568,33%2485718,64391246176000059
Stefan Leblanc (R)X4642630351606106423456,25%2675916,512353298011126
Ryan Dzingel (R)X211513281540152196266915,63%138918,526410268700001
Chris ThorburnX43131528268208424102236812,75%867115,611239260111135
Zac RinaldoX4312152725675773199215112,12%249211,45123616101389
Olivier Archambault (R)X461114252640122284256813,10%360513,152351886000030
Emile Poirier (R)X4661420144013177315598,22%255712,102571269000148
Colton White (R)X465141930140152028121517,86%2984918,450000110000142
Chris BourqueX4631619214010246425484,69%14309,34134115400006
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X468715200033073206110,96%253811,6900018000011
Grayson Downing (R)X46561113201235511339,09%13517,6300003000115
Kyle Platzer (R)X16099112035249210,00%318711,6801163600004
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X224620021175711,76%14723,6802241400000
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X224620021175711,76%14723,6802241400000
Hubert Labrie (R)X91120402473514,29%915717,4000014000017
Gregory Chase (R)X31011000241325,00%0227,380000000000
David Broll (R)X41013001093111,11%04611,450002400003
Tyler Wong (R)X8000120106230,00%0647,940000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Maxim Mamin (R)X3041,94%6200011,36130001400634
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X3270,60%96600011,24130000410355
__Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X0075,56%9000001,39000000410
__Lucas Wallmark (NJD)X3270,09%87600011,23130000410
Zac DalpeX2272,82%106700001,09000000130541
Scott Harrington (R)X320,00%000000,98000001900043
Anthony BitettoX120,00%000000,79000001700211
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X2142,86%4200011,17010000011341
Nate ProsserX010,00%000000,91000000030201
Brian LashoffX100,00%000000,70000000083013
Stefan Leblanc (R)X100,00%000000,790000000230121
Ryan Dzingel (R)X5062,50%1600011,44010000011511
Chris ThorburnX4157,41%5400000,83000001100221
Zac RinaldoX3050,57%17600001,10000010055201
Olivier Archambault (R)X1050,00%4200000,83110000010123
Emile Poirier (R)X0148,57%3500000,72000000055010
Colton White (R)X010,00%000000,45000000050013
Chris BourqueX1053,85%2600000,880000000125001
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X3061,14%52500000,56000000000003
Grayson Downing (R)X1069,59%34200000,63000000065020
Kyle Platzer (R)X0062,22%4500000,96110000011010
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X0082,46%5700002,53000001300010
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0082,46%5700002,53000001300
Hubert Labrie (R)X000,00%000000,26000000011000
Gregory Chase (R)X00100.00%100000,90000000000000
David Broll (R)X100,00%200000,44000000000000
Tyler Wong (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Angus Redmond (R)20001,0000,004300090000,0000043000
Maxime Lagace (R)4334720,9071,74255725747960400,6679433220

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X45193554175810107601665411611,45%696421,4371724351630112107
Trevor SmithX451632482420239129439412,40%990720,157152226155000112
Garrett WilsonX452026461914030261615011112,42%185619,0168143614700027
Colin GreeningX4519274617601431140469013,57%995921,3281523301621012101
Matt TaorminaX4516274326240111973277321,92%39107623,91101020481700111178
Micheal HaleyX45192140224807428134459214,18%1188119,59971634159101231
Dean Kukan (R)X44832402743525278330579,64%38104023,6442024491641123172
Cody McLeodX3815233820181517426140437210,71%870418,53391233129011212
Trevor Carrick (R)X45731381236025137736449,09%46106323,6231215381520000177
Kevin PorterX451220321980152514140938,51%585318,9602233501111192
Tyler RandellX459142321120412279266311,39%761513,6700015000115
Brian StraitX388142210200191767214911,94%3385822,576511431220000146
Phil VaroneX43710171695164546103715,22%1152412,19000071126213
Andrew MacwilliamX38413172426017121781523,53%2457215,0700005000024
Ben StreetX29311148006155317395,66%431810,9701102011031
Troy Bourke (R)X4548122916013101931421,05%2159613,250000000000
Cody BassX73710240541981815,79%013719,5623553100002
Brody Sutter (R)X724690026192710,53%110314,760002400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X4057,56%103200001,12260020150523
Trevor SmithX3166,09%87000001,06110000260303
Garrett WilsonX2063,64%4400021,08110001100522
Colin GreeningX1073,08%5200000,96230001100325
Matt TaorminaX200,00%000000,80000000180143
Micheal HaleyX4264,74%15600000,91140001200315
Dean Kukan (R)X120,00%000000,77001000190031
Cody McLeodX3024,64%6900001,08110010011143
Trevor Carrick (R)X200,00%000000,72000000160130
Kevin PorterX1045,71%7000000,75000000055201
Tyler RandellX2151,35%3700000,75000000085221
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,51000000150004
Phil VaroneX0072,81%58100000,650000100179010
Andrew MacwilliamX000,00%000000,590000001140100
Ben StreetX2061,00%25900000,881100000215010
Troy Bourke (R)X1050,00%200000,40000000150100
Cody BassX0062,50%800001,460000000246010
Brody Sutter (R)X1072,88%5900001,16000000210110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson (R)45351000,8991,92259328838230000,85721450221

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X39175269-1280835131409612,98%45107127,4715203594173000050
__Erik Gustafsson (FLA)X39175269-1280835131409612,98%45107127,4715203594173000050
Emil Pettersson (R)X47232851288038611793515012,85%796320,497121933177000222
John Gilmour (R)X441337504280122796277213,54%47102923,388142252164000073
John RamageX4417314831120172675225122,67%3495721,7513102343160000168
Zach RedmondX4412354730160123684346614,29%35108124,5710112158180000174
Patrice CormierX38162440251806141122277313,11%690323,76591426149000076
Trevor Mingoia (R)X46162238206024211223110313,11%784718,4268142711900008
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X43132538222204524147591138,84%790821,124141840177000041
Maxime FortunusX479273614200112760273315,00%4084217,9149131772000032
Kalle Kossila (R)X361519342112014281324210411,36%977921,645101533155000055
Slater Koekkoek (R)X2810213115220111679234912,66%1869324,763111451137000038
Tomas VincourX321218301540121365204718,46%361819,3239121613300003
Danick Gauthier (R)X441113241980211068224716,18%256512,85145355000116
Brendan Woods (R)X407172420240561968265410,29%163015,7603347100008
Ryan Rupert (R)X4151520162014217518536,67%951112,47101518000011
Colton Hargrove (R)X22117181360201161114618,03%447921,793471970000042
Justin Kea (R)X23513185605235312189,43%238416,71033720000113
Matt D'AgostiniX377714840101060163411,67%240811,020000100008
Edward Wittchow (R)X132101278004176611,76%824618,94145102100002
Matt BaileyX114711600542361417,39%015313,9425752000003
Gleason Fournier (R)X3211011132077148237,14%1149815,5500025000019
Samuel Blais (R)X51566201285712,50%29719,4401131700000
Alexis Loiseau (R)X3212300011011399,09%01023,180000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X300,00%000001,29000000044511
__Erik Gustafsson (FLA)X300,00%000001,29000000044
Emil Pettersson (R)X2062,60%90100011,06030000033224
John Gilmour (R)X310,00%000000,97010000022452
John RamageX210,00%000001,00010000044532
Zach RedmondX020,00%000000,87000001100214
Patrice CormierX5064,19%91600000,89160001100414
Trevor Mingoia (R)X1050,00%5400000,90000000033431
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1139,39%6600000,84040000170122
Maxime FortunusX200,00%000000,86000000053003
Kalle Kossila (R)X3254,51%24400000,87050000064512
Slater Koekkoek (R)X020,00%000000,89000000120062
Tomas VincourX2071,67%6000000,97010000030121
Danick Gauthier (R)X1158,00%5000010,85130000055131
Brendan Woods (R)X2050,00%3200000,76000000074101
Ryan Rupert (R)X1068,86%39500000,78000000073112
Colton Hargrove (R)X3046,00%5000000,75030000150214
Justin Kea (R)X1064,37%24700000,94000001100010
Matt D'AgostiniX2013,64%2200000,690000000127010
Edward Wittchow (R)X000,00%000000,97000000092000
Matt BaileyX1075,68%3700011,43000000075100
Gleason Fournier (R)X000,00%000000,44010000043000
Samuel Blais (R)X0050,00%200001,23000000011000
Alexis Loiseau (R)X0062,92%8900000,5912000001813000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R)3828550,9251,282302210496570200,65020386120
Kevin Boyle (R)62220,9241,6236900101310000,5008638100

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner Fritz (R)X42233760361202260124329018,55%989321,271016263214321311185
Daniel Carr (R)X4224345832407221755011013,71%477318,4011152668165101658
Scott Wilson (R)X42213657316607637171488712,28%279718,997182546169000373
Andreas Johnson (R)X422332553500622126398518,25%174317,69716233616900000
Devante Smith-PellyX41222951324009926157379614,01%984920,7061319411381239174
Peter HollandX4213324534202240115287611,30%485720,404151930168000298
Christian Djoos (R)X42123345346021794245712,77%3693122,16111526641700221163
Andreas Borgman (R)X42628342930023187931387,59%977818,516131954141000234
C.J. Smith (R)X421317302800617120378510,83%277318,4000001011214
Jordan SzwarzX42131629100012981274416,05%33979,4699183814100000
Danick Martel (R)X411015251320101282224312,20%042110,272792513800001
Adam PardyX42320233720316318199,68%4384420,08000000110127
William Carrier (R)X42913221658080149326699,68%450912,131234500000
Luke WitkowskiXX42218203912558621387195,26%2374617,7700002000013
Joseph Morrow (R)X42216182716015203114166,45%3976918,32000140112162
Matt BartkowskiX424121630420271214101328,57%2068916,41000020003112
Zack Macewen (R)X429615160002266165113,64%250412,010000000000
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X324660031122716,67%38829,2511272000004
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X324660031122716,67%38829,2511272000004
Sebastian Aho. (R)X1000100001020,00%01716,750000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner Fritz (R)X6062,10%116900011,34000001100445
Daniel Carr (R)X2131,37%5100021,50220001200632
Scott Wilson (R)X1148,08%5200011,43010000510540
Andreas Johnson (R)X4150,00%4000001,48120000510553
Devante Smith-PellyX2057,38%6100001,20000000210462
Peter HollandX2070,74%93300001,05020001800052
Christian Djoos (R)X400,00%000000,97000001100012
Andreas Borgman (R)X200,00%000000,87000000140211
C.J. Smith (R)X1355,26%3800000,78000000051204
Jordan SzwarzX3133,33%1800001,46000001100122
Danick Martel (R)X2043,93%28000001,19010000000111
Adam PardyX010,00%000000,55000000020113
William Carrier (R)X2045,16%3100000,860000000104201
Luke WitkowskiXX00100.00%100000,540000100122001
Joseph Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,47000000094101
Matt BartkowskiX100,00%000000,46000000041002
Zack Macewen (R)X3066,97%43900000,59000000054001
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000001,37000000000100
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X000,00%000001,37000000000
Sebastian Aho. (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz (R)4236510,9081,662533010707610100,6258420310

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X4416132916803021119315413,45%263227,320000000000
Dylan Strome (R)X441316291640101798217313,27%133227,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X2053,33%1500011,80000000011220
Dylan Strome (R)X0046,67%1500001,80000000021024
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus Hannikainen (R)X453840781032047362808622313,57%4281018,011472178154101333
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X45373875934056372738020213,55%2077417,19714216815400000
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X45303161-724051692837720110,60%2986419,20126188415400000
Denis Malgin (R)X253217491111542311904914016,84%4561824,733362984101489
Oskar Lindblom (R)X4524630-320028411724912213,95%4456212,4900000000034
Jacob Middleton (R)X454172142601392531716,00%353758,340000000000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X14211134100710314156,45%1220514,6101171100004
Julien Nantel (R)X4562816051540162615,00%101623,610000000008
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X451230002111049,09%21252,780000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X45033080839260,00%61252,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus Hannikainen (R)X1243,27%10400051,93120001600635
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X5055,36%5600021,94000002600381
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X3040,00%5500021,41000002200426
Denis Malgin (R)X2358,54%4100011,58020000091624
Oskar Lindblom (R)X2150,00%2200001,07000000011132
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%000001,120000001130002
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000,00%000001,270000001200000
Julien Nantel (R)X0065,00%18000000,99000000011011
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X100,00%000000,4800000002423000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000,00%000000,4800000004524000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carson Soucy (R)X401420348180302891177815,38%1770317,57538195800000
Roland McKeown (R)X37122133-7535224912743859,45%6788623,969615911460000112
Joshua Brown (R)X37141731-4380172597316014,43%3073419,831061661110000278
James De Haas (R)X37112031-3200102786254912,79%4174520,134121658110000088
Torrey MitchellX371013231160233394397610,64%966517,9611275600012
Graham Knott (R)X14613191000181254185211,11%536526,06224177300008
Jarred Tinordi (R)X1651116018071643132711,63%1539524,714592869000131
Julius Bergman (R)X3731114-1200821428227,14%2539610,71123101200015
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X118513160161743122518,60%330527,70134644000011
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X4021012510013162111169,52%213829,5400023000054
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X345946018102542116,00%57324,3302281300008
Josh Jacobs (R)X40538814032030212216,67%2044811,20000619000022
Tomas Hyka (R)X1126802011143713315,41%030827,99022543000012
Adam Tambellini (R)X11336120519358178,57%630227,4401174800008
John (Jack) Roslovic (R)X3202-200131721111,76%03110,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carson Soucy (R)X2120,00%2500000,97000000011234
Roland McKeown (R)X010,00%000010,74000012200400
Joshua Brown (R)X310,00%000000,85000000041121
James De Haas (R)X310,00%100000,83010000011240
Torrey MitchellX0163,30%57500000,69130000320014
Graham Knott (R)X0035,48%3100001,04020000000041
Jarred Tinordi (R)X000,00%300000,81000000000002
Julius Bergman (R)X0026,67%1500000,71010000072010
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X3050,00%1200000,85020000000301
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X000,00%300000,630000000134000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X1014,29%700002,4700000002020201
Josh Jacobs (R)X0117,14%3500000,36030000044012
Tomas Hyka (R)X0039,68%12600000,52020000000001
Adam Tambellini (R)X0052,33%30000000,40010000000001
John (Jack) Roslovic (R)X0072,73%4400001,28000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)37121690,9052,54212504909490510,77836370602

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Subban (R)X3821365795604645123337717,07%8988123,179122146731122103
Conor Garland (R)X312528532024031601695412614,79%2873723,77491322640112146
Anthony Richard (R)X2624244817403064159347315,09%3063024,25681418531015133
Dmytro Timashov (R)X424660017122816,67%510025,0710122000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Subban (R)X1150,00%200011,29000000011436
Conor Garland (R)X4139,31%14500031,44010000011632
Anthony Richard (R)X3060,38%89100011,52110000000353
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0026,97%8900001,20110000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube (R)24101310,9153,32141001789150100,0000240123
Thatcher Demko (R)82500,9044,0745700313230100,6673724100

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav Olofsson (R)X4620305073601932129517515,50%53106423,13161127831890002147
Jason Dickinson (R)X391832502523552641264410514,29%1487122,3451015271471013162
Paul Bittner (R)X462126472517515251283910416,41%1386518,793101340148000293
Radel Fazleev (R)X462318411814010621955412711,79%2560813,2200015000111
Yan Pavel Laplante (R)X39142337214205430144441159,72%1356814,58000012011018
Brett SutterX461224362160223412331829,76%1172915,8618925144000129
Alex Schoenborn (R)X4611243532155272298346111,22%1085718,6335822166000056
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X4682735242609188133609,88%4490519,674610441630000135
Ben Thomas (R)X4610243416280112792328310,87%59103822,5751217631801122153
Bracken KearnsX391513281660203589266916,85%1177219,80358151270224150
Laurent Dauphin (R)X39817251526052179226828,70%1168417,5434721129000074
Travis Brown (R)X396131920260486214319,68%2576319,57347351290000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav Olofsson (R)X400,00%000020,94000000310612
Jason Dickinson (R)X3065,20%113500011,15250011300352
Paul Bittner (R)X1048,48%13200001,09031000011337
Radel Fazleev (R)X5163,82%50300011,35000001100541
Yan Pavel Laplante (R)X3061,22%4900001,30000001100431
Brett SutterX2039,53%4300000,99000000011222
Alex Schoenborn (R)X3043,04%7900100,820000100112132
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X100,00%000000,77000000380221
Ben Thomas (R)X100,00%000000,65000000320204
Bracken KearnsX1262,54%69400000,73350000071043
Laurent Dauphin (R)X1170,73%4100000,73000000022112
Travis Brown (R)X300,00%000000,50000000022011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette (R)20000,9171,4442001120000,0000039000
Calvin Pickard (R)3926940,9171,96232227769190300,76913390331

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Murphy (R)X44215879-1220018421644811212,80%64116926,5711233498196000154
Sam Anas (R)X4437367396036712366617315,68%19101623,0911142558184101470
Christian FolinX44204767-824046391546710712,99%71118226,8711253696193011054
Alexandre Fortin (R)X36342761-912039492436418113,99%1197126,9712142649146000230
Alexander Nylander (R)X43193756-6801842246871747,72%22111425,907192667208000243
John Quenneville (R)X36322254-410059642025814615,84%998627,389122145169000152
Jalen Smereck (R)X4474047-1410052610936836,42%43116626,505162166188000357
Roope Hintz (R)X11232001050520,00%02726,650110100000
Sonny Milano (R)X11120001480012,50%02928,801013400000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X1101-10000113100.00%12323,401011300000
Filip Hronek (R)X1011000010030,00%02524,720000200000
Jens Looke (R)X1000-100100110,00%01919,300000400000
Valentin Zykov (R)X1000000204140,00%02524,980001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Murphy (R)X4125,00%800021,35000000230452
Sam Anas (R)X5164,58%76500021,44130002200747
Christian FolinX3040,00%500011,13000000011132
Alexandre Fortin (R)X4241,98%47400031,26000000210533
Alexander Nylander (R)X1044,09%9300011,01130000054123
John Quenneville (R)X3062,40%112500011,10020000210366
Jalen Smereck (R)X220,00%000000,81000000081033
Roope Hintz (R)X00100.00%100002,25000001100100
Sonny Milano (R)X0028,57%700001,39000001100010
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X010,00%000000,85000001100000
Filip Hronek (R)X000,00%000000,81000000110000
Jens Looke (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Valentin Zykov (R)X0045,45%1100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)11000,8822,0060002170000,000010000

W-B/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan BourqueX44256489528034912035015812,32%1999822,698243239164000169
Michael Mersch (R)X443843815112034432036116518,72%13103523,5210203048165000268
Jaycob Megna (R)X442649751720011341967511613,27%60119027,06192241124185000058
Brady Austin (R)X441847651718021351345111313,43%55119727,2116173389184000159
Chris ButlerX441843611314013421556011211,61%42111125,269192894165000159
David DziurzynskiX333024541410051662094915414,35%1484525,6110152561140000040
Patrick WierciochX4412364818120142014346978,39%37113425,768162478161000256
Mitch Callahan (R)X332220421516029511584612013,92%785225,812111316108000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan BourqueX7267,67%86600001,78050001700885
Michael Mersch (R)X6049,51%40800011,572500001205113
Jaycob Megna (R)X430,00%000011,26000001200725
Brady Austin (R)X1050,00%600011,09110000210067
Chris ButlerX2027,27%1100101,10010002300324
David DziurzynskiX4052,50%72000011,28040003600723
Patrick WierciochX120,00%000000,850000001130124
Mitch Callahan (R)X4141,59%42800030,99010000051304
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar (R)21000,9211,80100003380000,0000143000
Joe Cannata4334720,9131,87256728809240500,90020431212

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan SchroederX41273158406015611634311416,56%792922,6554941168000135
Max McCormick (R)X4420325233501092251474811713,61%498322,348132136184000253
Ryan Haggerty (R)X44232750370014311463710115,75%196821,995111637188000141
Matt TennysonX399404938280221361245014,75%3391823,554121639158000051
Sergei Boikov (R)X44742494320010248729588,05%43112225,50581356188000073
Carter CamperX4417213825601822131509112,98%475117,0751625112000134
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X4413193222240362889156014,61%767815,411781391000133
Kevin CzuczmanX4432932191605135128365,88%3989820,40191031131000070
John McCarthyX4410192921120232399317010,10%263414,414592313400005
Kyle Burroughs (R)X338192722260171361153913,11%1771021,5153837129000016
Mason Mitchell (R)X441411252240361993247115,05%461914,06224746000018
Steven Fogarty (R)X26814221380173066235012,12%451819,9116717105000356
Nathan GerbeX44814221910013288416599,52%355312,570441172000026
Jake CheliosXX4481422321608174893016,67%3093121,163471994000172
Philip Samuelsson (R)X39220221914071416122012,50%1357614,7801118000034
Yannick Veilleux (R)X4486141660221848183216,67%54199,5200001400003
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X237411860583541420,00%02119,170000000000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX33641014601672571724,00%23139,470000000001
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X2417854075229334,55%129212,180000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan SchroederX4056,70%102300021,25080001100474
Max McCormick (R)X4044,35%12400011,06380020130353
Ryan Haggerty (R)X3244,44%11700001,03170001100834
Matt TennysonX300,00%000001,07000000140112
Sergei Boikov (R)X200,00%000000,87000000130224
Carter CamperX2037,59%28200001,01000001100422
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X0162,04%54800000,94020000210121
Kevin CzuczmanX000,00%000000,71000000140012
John McCarthyX1146,67%3000000,91110001100130
Kyle Burroughs (R)X300,00%000010,76000000120110
Mason Mitchell (R)X2051,02%4900000,81000000055125
Steven Fogarty (R)X0166,92%51700000,85000000130101
Nathan GerbeX1059,07%23700000,80000001100010
Jake CheliosXX000,00%000000,47000000230000
Philip Samuelsson (R)X100,00%000000,760000000241002
Yannick Veilleux (R)X0060,00%7000000,67000000130101
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X0172,73%1100001,04000001100110
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX1036,84%1900000,64000001100001
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X0016,67%1200000,550000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri54100,9111,57305018900000,600550000
Marek Mazanec (R)2115120,9101,75116806343770100,80051925120
Michael Houser (R)2111540,8832,12118903423590100,667152013000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner Kero (R)X4224638755006551985515512,12%7100723,9752631571890223160
Josh Archibald (R)X432950795624032311965818814,80%1190321,008223047191022670
Nicolas DeslauriersX43313465528410132252065715015,05%682619,2087154916300008
Luke Kunin (R)X432629553933535641675111715,57%578518,253131639169101471
Cole Bardreau (R)X43163046321602922132379912,12%773517,106101625168000240
Tyler GaudetX42212243321202519121318717,36%070616,8299183418600001
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X42636425222015168223517,32%21101924,2731114531850000123
Brandon Crawley (R)X4210304052400142092356710,87%29101124,078715661850000115
Colby Williams (R)X428293742180281437152721,62%4578918,79000021123116
Nicolas Meloche (R)X421420342820091684345416,67%2170516,7898175617400000
Ryan Mantha (R)X421023333011551464295115,63%2582219,587916391730000117
Tage Thompson (R)X43151530303352742116377912,93%460714,11000002028157
Gabriel Gagne (R)X421214262580161689134913,48%143910,4400021300000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X4251520411007153782513,51%3670816,8500000000040
Eric Cornel (R)X42315182510012105711375,26%242610,150000000001
Michael LattaX4385137140212373124910,96%13006,980000000000
Caleb Herbert (R)X424711740911416399,76%42997,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner Kero (R)X3372,35%109600001,73000000230796
Josh Archibald (R)X3051,72%5800021,75010000230853
Nicolas DeslauriersX3048,39%6200021,57012002200624
Luke Kunin (R)X5366,01%85900011,40010010011812
Cole Bardreau (R)X6158,82%8500001,25000000041144
Tyler GaudetX6176,92%5200011,22000000022333
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%000000,82000000031001
Brandon Crawley (R)X100,00%000000,79000000011014
Colby Williams (R)X100,00%000000,94000000041033
Nicolas Meloche (R)X300,00%000000,96000002200010
Ryan Mantha (R)X110,00%000010,80000010043012
Tage Thompson (R)X3052,58%71700000,991100100101330
Gabriel Gagne (R)X2050,00%2400001,19000000170101
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100,00%000000,57000000011011
Eric Cornel (R)X1164,71%1700000,84000000011011
Michael LattaX0071,73%23700010,87000000011100
Caleb Herbert (R)X0061,54%1300000,74000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R)4240200,9281,382527614588050201,0004420141

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Healey (R)X44283765832018201454110519,31%6691720,84181735105146202293
Dominik Masin (R)X44193352524024521736111510,98%64108324,601312251201870110118
Ahti Oksanen (R)XX4417284582801742124356913,71%4791520,8010192981146011092
Chris Bigras (R)X301520354140132498346615,31%4572224,061192067123000064
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X441517321814027471313910211,45%993121,151231070000030
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X44121628111002327112397010,71%1060913,83268167200006
Victor Ejdsell (R)X141511261040122173174820,55%638927,786281452000019
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X4491423-2260242952132717,31%3962414,180009700000
Clark Bishop (R)X31616229160264710330615,83%970022,603361162000387
Jamie DevaneX1571118114026665104010,77%338925,95088196400009
Joakim AnderssonX443710-1204164010227,50%42315,250000000000
Adam PayerlX44336055552661211,54%01403,1711251600000
Chad Butcher (R)X8235300111741911,76%115419,3100043600000
Alexandre Mallet (R)X8033-420318090,00%08810,980000000000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (R)X8112-3200231433,33%911814,750000100004
Scott TimminsX441122000243225,00%2410,9300033112132
Drew LeBlancX8011-200102020,00%0253,190110300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Healey (R)X300,00%000011,42000000120641
Dominik Masin (R)X410,00%000010,96000003300413
Ahti Oksanen (R)XX200,00%000010,98000001100153
Chris Bigras (R)X410,00%000000,97000000041233
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X3158,13%37500010,69220001100214
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X3141,94%3100000,92000001200113
Victor Ejdsell (R)X2067,06%33700021,340100000172311
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X100,00%000000,74000002200120
Clark Bishop (R)X0063,74%51300000,631300000113003
Jamie DevaneX1147,22%3600000,92110000000031
Joakim AnderssonX0065,23%25600000,87000000130001
Adam PayerlX0065,85%4100000,8600001003130101
Chad Butcher (R)X0050,00%600000,65000000000011
Alexandre Mallet (R)X000,00%300000,68000000000000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (R)X000,00%000000,34000000000000
Scott TimminsX0170,00%1000000,9800000001313010
Drew LeBlancX00100.00%200000,78000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Mcniven (R)40000,9620,94128002530010,0000044000
David Rittich (R)44261800,8912,6625260411210310901,00010440512

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan Bastian (R)X402119401614037411585912813,29%1782120,52167341041012167
Brendan Guhle (R)X401325382300113092296814,13%5689222,306915641191231170
Matt MacKenzie (R)X3716203664003023102206315,69%4574420,1210818731090000129
Michael Dal Colle (R)X3310253511100383310241989,80%1073822,363710261021123162
Connor Chatham (R)X33151328110018331403510410,71%1467820,55381144114000097
Dylan Labbe (R)X33101727810081662194516,13%3965919,985712411130000125
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X4031417-112012217418434,05%3880520,13369431040113141
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan Bastian (R)X3240,99%40500000,97230002400644
Brendan Guhle (R)X320,00%100000,85000001400332
Matt MacKenzie (R)X2220,00%500020,97000001100521
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0140,97%70300000,95030001200054
Connor Chatham (R)X3046,43%11200000,83120000120211
Dylan Labbe (R)X210,00%000000,82000001100221
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X01100.00%100000,420000001260001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis (R)75200,9242,6942400192510001,000372012
Evan Cowley (R)33141810,8973,2419250010410110100,90010330130

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon ManningX44165571435804623111416514,41%45121427,60122436701730000101
Derrick Pouliot (R)X44165268311801424111457014,41%45112625,59122638721740000112
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X443631678740121482757517513,09%1396621,9517213874198000020
Charles Hudon (R)X4430295935500109321573812119,11%277917,707101737137000220
Jakub Vrana (R)X4421365735406191643512312,80%475417,13513183913800000
Chad RuhwedelX44153045142802433101255914,85%46113625,819101949154000186
Travis Dermott (R)X44837451718016208227699,76%36107924,5361420531590000107
Mitch Hults (R)X41131932330032962236020,97%170217,12347613400001
J.T. Compher (R)X4417122925802426136346912,50%652611,9510144000222
Julius Honka (R)X4432225311605212362113,04%2668215,51112520000056
Spencer Foo (R)X4412122424120201180215215,00%147410,770000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X106111732091449113912,24%326526,51066944000020
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X10110114005123819272,63%126226,24077842000130
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X4445952022114315469,30%51824,130000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X441344200442225,00%5691,560111600012
Joseph Gambardella (R)X70334201311170,00%08512,170000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X44000000000010,00%010,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon ManningX120,00%000001,17000000240334
Derrick Pouliot (R)X110,00%000001,21000000011454
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X7164,52%6200111,39000002200454
Charles Hudon (R)X6153,33%9000021,52130000031645
Jakub Vrana (R)X2060,42%4800021,51000000022344
Chad RuhwedelX620,00%000000,79000001100150
Travis Dermott (R)X110,00%000000,83000000140113
Mitch Hults (R)X2168,38%83800000,91000000031501
J.T. Compher (R)X1072,73%3300101,10000000130131
Julius Honka (R)X100,00%000000,730000002160101
Spencer Foo (R)X3147,37%1900001,01000001100022
Nolan Patrick (R)X0175,59%25400001,280100000283032
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1032,99%9700000,840100000264100
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1042,86%700000,990000000167010
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0075,00%400001,1700000004112000
Joseph Gambardella (R)X0062,35%8500000,70000000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)31100,9411,3291002340000,0000044000
Alex Lyon (R)4433540,9201,61256909698640200,63611440424

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StantonX37152944-223001240115426813,04%5395125,711018287599000079
Nathan PaetschX37171936-313601129107416615,89%5389124,071110216792000075
Mason Geertsen (R)X37152136-25635183893417016,13%6390824,541112235796000073
Brady BrassartX38122234-71603074136461128,82%1883521,981101123710002111
Dalton Thrower (R)X38112031-30120153711632769,48%4897525,66671360105000284
Blake Pietila (R)X2314923-12402139101295813,86%847920,8255102462101154
Dillon Heatherington (R)X1561420-922061060132310,00%2639926,592462944000120
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X322400031185611,11%06220,731013900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StantonX200,00%000100,93000000021142
Nathan PaetschX410,00%100010,81110000011411
Mason Geertsen (R)X2120,00%500010,79010000062211
Brady BrassartX2060,18%57000000,81010000011043
Dalton Thrower (R)X1120,00%1000000,64000000051211
Blake Pietila (R)X1049,44%53600000,96000000011301
Dillon Heatherington (R)X200,00%000001,00000000021012
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0028,36%6700001,290000001120010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)11001,0000,006001080000,000010000
__Michael Hutchinson (CBJ)11001,0000,006001080000,000010
Ken Appleby (R)73100,9172,4734000141690000,0000412011
Mike McKenna (TOT)10100,9332,6623001150000,0000010000
__Mike McKenna (NSH)10100,9332,6623001150000,000006
Dustin Tokarski1751200,8843,2091902494210300,0000170211

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin Bailey (R)X412129502718045281734212312,14%593522,796142043174000491
Mark McNeill (R)X41123244171202338100427912,00%278719,195192435178000034
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X41152641219604917108345613,89%3296623,561392286177011067
Casey Nelson (R)X41103141184032792406710,87%3698123,9271522591780001106
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X411525402720028281313910111,45%677418,8797164316700004
Nick Lappin (R)X41201939313203625139359114,39%572317,633582389000251
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X41152338202005331115529013,04%693122,7151217331790001126
Ethan Prow (R)X411225373022082681255614,81%3286621,11791656167011192
Michael Kapla (R)X419233231235111965165013,85%3886321,043131636167011192
Lane Pederson (R)X4192231279516339535609,47%572117,5729112512300000
Hudson Fasching (R)X41131326221202418129397310,08%383020,243582785202572
Adam Johnson (R)X411115263120102581286813,58%558814,3500001000125
Sam Vigneault (R)X4181220327527358925618,99%061515,0101184700000
Joe Hicketts (R)X41018182660415186130,00%2356113,6800002000017
Keegan Lowe (R)X3046101940108104840,00%1036412,1400002000026
Macoy Erkamps (R)X21246102024111718,18%1327713,1900012000013
Ondrej Vala (R)X21033500000010,00%4914,330000100002
Parker Kelly (R)X20000000010010,00%0160,820000100000
Dante Salituro (R)X310001000593120,00%21123,600000000000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X4100014034134120,00%41503,670000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin Bailey (R)X4025,10%25100001,07350000022464
Mark McNeill (R)X4064,73%87600001,12110000054340
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X300,00%000000,85000000071123
Casey Nelson (R)X000,00%000010,84000000074110
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X2061,82%5500001,03000000072214
Nick Lappin (R)X3039,71%6800011,08020000011454
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X3050,00%5800000,82250000052441
Ethan Prow (R)X210,00%000010,85000000065303
Michael Kapla (R)X300,00%000000,74000000011113
Lane Pederson (R)X0061,15%69500000,86000010021300
Hudson Fasching (R)X3045,98%17400000,63030000022023
Adam Johnson (R)X3070,00%5000000,88000000051020
Sam Vigneault (R)X0059,93%54400000,65000010081021
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,640000000412001
Keegan Lowe (R)X000,00%000000,55000000055010
Macoy Erkamps (R)X000,00%000000,43000000022101
Ondrej Vala (R)X000,00%000000,660000000217000
Parker Kelly (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000000000
Dante Salituro (R)X0041,38%11600000,0000000003131000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X0044,00%2500000,0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)4134610,9331,212484212507440100,93816410622

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Neal Pionk (R)X38940492120011229633549,38%4898926,036121864170000157
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X43142943301554043126317611,11%485019,76391229175000019
Michael Vecchione (R)X4322204232402531128377817,19%580618,753693017900000
Dryden Hunt (R)X4316223827100662516649899,64%7103123,9743735188000377
Ashton Sautner (R)X4311273824160112784286313,10%46109325,42381147186000063
Andrew Poturalski (R)X43112334162315264611132789,91%482019,06281028172000153
Justin Kirkland (R)X411023333180231295296910,53%774618,2023524120000013
Patrick Russell (R)X371318311280202291225914,29%577020,8054929162000031
Viktor Loov (R)X427172419140131252142113,46%2878218,613142086000029
Calle Rosen (R)X436182428160111452215011,54%3697122,5845929157000053
Kenny Agostino (R)X22121123580261368124517,65%345620,734591568000039
Luc Snuggerud (R)X26219211910010143615355,56%1757322,0616720106000036
Henrik Haapala (R)X4371118106016167122689,86%347711,090000100003
Theodor Blueger (R)X4097161480141554133616,67%33117,771012400002
Hampus GustafssonX4366129181010266319409,52%448911,3802207000011
Kyle Baun (R)X3637101511523174913376,12%352214,5000005000016
Sam Miletic (R)X37459820251811222,22%41524,100000400018
Nolan Zajac (R)X39268161204111761911,76%1059315,19000213000029
Jujhar Khaira (R)X2224220421151518,18%04522,5212371200002
Max Domi (R)X7224-3801161642212,50%011516,440000000002
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1022100019140,00%02525,170113900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Neal Pionk (R)X210,00%000000,99000001400501
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1164,24%85000001,01020011300145
Michael Vecchione (R)X4168,52%5400011,04020003300325
Dryden Hunt (R)X0241,78%22500010,74280000420530
Ashton Sautner (R)X210,00%000000,70000000310241
Andrew Poturalski (R)X2066,27%84500000,83060031100026
Justin Kirkland (R)X0152,78%3600000,88000000055211
Patrick Russell (R)X2055,88%6800010,81030003400111
Viktor Loov (R)X010,00%000000,61000000066112
Calle Rosen (R)X200,00%000000,49000000490020
Kenny Agostino (R)X3030,43%4600021,0104000002121232
Luc Snuggerud (R)X000,00%000000,73000000081002
Henrik Haapala (R)X2042,86%2800000,75110000011011
Theodor Blueger (R)X3068,32%26200001,03000000011010
Hampus GustafssonX0061,20%31700000,49000020031001
Kyle Baun (R)X0050,00%3600000,38000010066112
Sam Miletic (R)X1060,00%2500001,19000001100000
Nolan Zajac (R)X000,00%000000,270000001120000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X1042,86%700001,7800000001818010
Max Domi (R)X0047,01%11700000,70000000011000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0050,00%400001,59000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (TOT)33000,9610,67180212510000,000030010
__Alex Stalock (NJD)33000,9610,67180212510000,000030
Adin Hill (R)2315340,9261,39137707324330100,64717227200
Jared Coreau (R)73310,9251,5542501111470000,800572110
Alexandar Georgiev (R)21100,7864,6777006280000,0000217000