Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 23 février 2018 at 08:40
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dwight King (R)X206212714100102764009,38%446323,140991174000088
Trevor LewisX2015924152604126940015,96%1049024,514481867000287
Chris ConnerX29111223960211720015,28%052518,092461210400003
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X2961420162801110420014,29%2964022,0842627106000093
Mark BarberioX25218206140111541004,88%3058923,5408822850111103
Mason RaymondX229101942038660013,64%642819,464371077000433
Rene BourqueX259101910300277620014,52%849919,964261188000276
Stanislav Galiev (R)X296915820411590010,17%647616,42022424011229
Matt BartkowskiX2541014124402110380010,53%3559823,932242089000086
Paul CareyX187613600621560012,50%231617,563031636101111
Patrice Cormier (R)X2567131120811320018,75%229111,63325426000024
Steven KampferX255712201801418260019,23%2856722,692131580000093
Ryan GarbuttX223912-4180431658005,17%641418,830331581000034
J.C. Lipon (R)X12461066096200020,00%114311,8914522000004
Tom SestitoX2519101040049734002,94%237314,9100003000015
Andy MieleX25459700212200020,00%21746,9500004000010
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X190991802613000,00%831216,40044624000011
Christoph Bertschy (R)X943710039250016,00%212714,0923571800004
Reece Scarlett (R)X252575260118140014,29%1437815,1000023000032
Brandon Burlon (R)X4077320117000,00%49724,3704452100005
Tyler Lewington (R)X102463208424008,33%517617,64224132100008
Anton Blidh (R)X14156-2605224004,17%014910,6614552300008
Ryan HamiltonX52132001160033,33%25811,560000000004
Mark MacMillan (R)X4112100510100010,00%26516,180110300002
Mason Geertsen (R)X4022220102000,00%15313,320000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X1011100105000,00%01514,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dwight King (R)X2152,36%19100001,17150000011213
Trevor LewisX3150,46%54700010,98040000011422
Chris ConnerX0039,47%3800000,88000000011201
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X010,00%000000,62000000041021
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,68000000061000
Mason RaymondX0156,67%3000000,89040000011010
Rene BourqueX4058,62%5800010,765600000131131
Stanislav Galiev (R)X0024,24%3300000,63000000033201
Matt BartkowskiX010,00%000000,47000000011030
Paul CareyX2058,70%29300000,82000000093031
Patrice Cormier (R)X1062,72%27900010,890100000135101
Steven KampferX000,00%000100,42000000011110
Ryan GarbuttX0052,90%29300000,58040000041100
J.C. Lipon (R)X1036,36%1100001,40000000000110
Tom SestitoX1024,14%2900000,54000000033000
Andy MieleX0060,55%10900011,04000000055100
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,58000000000000
Christoph Bertschy (R)X0067,86%14000001,10000000000001
Reece Scarlett (R)X020,00%000000,37000000011010
Brandon Burlon (R)X000,00%000001,44000000000000
Tyler Lewington (R)X000,00%000000,68000000011001
Anton Blidh (R)X0040,00%2000000,80000000000001
Ryan HamiltonX0133,33%300001,04000000011010
Mark MacMillan (R)X0059,57%4700000,62000000000000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%000000,75000000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X000,00%000001,37000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson (R)158410,9042,0177602262700010,77891218010
Troy Grosenick (R)178430,8822,4196901393310000,62516176011

Rockford Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus Andersson (R)X2862935243402316570010,53%3269824,933111433890000114
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X21181634171003028890020,22%749423,5197161895000258
__Anthony Beauvillier (CBJ)X21181634171003028890020,22%749423,5197161895000258
Rod PelleyX2813152811000191150011,30%552318,686612329500001
Colin McDonaldX2812152710195107740016,22%646816,7247111881000111
Anton Lindholm (R)X287192682201418490014,29%4364322,9538112985000096
Jeremy WelshX1914102474205826730019,18%338020,023361461000013
Ben Sexton (R)X28717241700224610011,48%639214,00055534000136
Frank Corrado (R)X144182213320151444009,09%1838527,483472241000043
Cal ClutterbuckX13111021114603615790013,92%1032424,8946102146000031
Corban Knight (R)X1991221440923570015,79%231716,7074111247000015
Richard CluneX289101917260396570015,79%237013,20022624000132
John McCarron (R)X2551318120017430011,63%329911,9801152400000
Ryan Rehill (R)X281161731607526003,85%3657220,430881263000192
David Broll (R)X285111612120161454009,26%42227,9400000000216
Rourke Chartier (R)X28105151420516550018,18%52318,2600001000012
Rob KlinkhammerX82795602116170011,76%118523,18246623000031
Chris Wideman (R)X6347510014210014,29%914824,702131425000017
Andrew CampbellX61563602412008,33%813221,99123823000018
Jeremie Blain (R)X51234200130033,33%27014,100000100004
Ryan MacInnis (R)X221234000290011,11%0411,880000200017
Patrick DwyerX3022100106000,00%03611,900000000000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X6011-100025000,00%0396,4300000000118
Christophe Lalancette (R)X4000100003000,00%0256,180000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus Andersson (R)X100,00%000001,00000000033222
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X3161,17%49700011,38020000011334
__Anthony Beauvillier (CBJ)X3161,17%49700011,38020000011
Rod PelleyX4065,96%18800011,07000000031122
Colin McDonaldX0256,25%3200001,15020011100131
Anton Lindholm (R)X100,00%000000,81000000210200
Jeremy WelshX0153,25%41500001,26000000000321
Ben Sexton (R)X2061,05%43900001,22010000130022
Frank Corrado (R)X000,00%000001,14000000011012
Cal ClutterbuckX1050,43%11500021,30020000033110
Corban Knight (R)X0069,16%30800001,32000000000111
Richard CluneX2041,67%2400011,03120000022211
John McCarron (R)X1135,00%2000001,20000000033002
Ryan Rehill (R)X000,00%000000,590000000132000
David Broll (R)X2053,85%2600001,44010000042201
Rourke Chartier (R)X1059,26%21600001,30000000022110
Rob KlinkhammerX0075,00%1200000,97000000011100
Chris Wideman (R)X000,00%000000,94000000033002
Andrew CampbellX000,00%000000,91000000051000
Jeremie Blain (R)X000,00%000000,85000000000010
Ryan MacInnis (R)X0058,06%3100001,45000000000000
Patrick DwyerX0033,33%300001,12000000000000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X0043,75%1600000,52010000063000
Christophe Lalancette (R)X000,00%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer (R)63120,9171,6237001101200000,667960002
Jonas Gustavsson2212720,8932,68123003555160010,0000226100

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven Andrighetto (R)X2314203416403324980014,29%658125,2887153398000162
Derek Grant (R)X21201333201352025830024,10%242420,1985132585000027
Jake Virtanen (R)X279223115140351192009,78%653019,633111424110000010
Matt Puempel (R)X278233116215311495008,42%459421,981121325119000048
Joel Vermin (R)X271310231140724730017,81%940615,05011423000017
Dylan McIlrath (R)X2732023117810251450006,00%3469625,772111334112000036
Jacob De La Rose (R)X2751621960181266007,58%339014,4323564700001
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X21713201240318430016,28%2955226,281232192000048
Joakim Ryan (R)X27317202660141245006,67%2167525,0127932107000060
Quinton Howden (R)X27415191060202667005,97%338114,11011426000017
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X27641090025430013,95%11886,950000100004
Viktor TikhonovX1563951001712430013,95%130520,37314186200009
Chandler Stephenson (R)X19156-1201826003,85%023212,2002222300001
Aaron Ness (R)X130551604619000,00%728822,190221442000219
Libor Sulak (R)X41347003140025,00%010626,6201131800009
John Gilmour (R)X71343000230033,33%511015,660000400008
Samuel Blais (R)X132132005290022,22%0685,200000000000
Victor Antipin (R)X9123-22028100010,00%921323,70112630000015
Connor Crisp (R)X52022001190022,22%0346,900000000000
Stuart Percy (R)X5022220032000,00%713526,96000221000012
Mac Bennett (R)X6022200003000,00%79716,2100004000011
Bokondji Imama (R)X6022200002000,00%0569,260000000000
Jordan Szwarz (R)X15011-100055000,00%1654,320000300007
Cole Ully (R)X4000000000000,00%0102,490000000002
Denis Gurianov (R)X11000100011000,00%0252,230000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven Andrighetto (R)X2037,13%23700011,17130000055332
Derek Grant (R)X3172,03%42900011,56220100000322
Jake Virtanen (R)X2139,62%5300001,17010000130213
Matt Puempel (R)X2038,82%15200001,04130010033121
Joel Vermin (R)X1048,57%3500011,13000000066320
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%000100,66000011100000
Jacob De La Rose (R)X0171,43%2100001,08000000022020
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X200,00%000000,72000000021210
Joakim Ryan (R)X100,00%000000,590000001180102
Quinton Howden (R)X1055,07%34500101,00000000180001
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1150,00%1200001,07000000033010
Viktor TikhonovX0037,50%800000,59000000055100
Chandler Stephenson (R)X1067,20%18600000,520000001150000
Aaron Ness (R)X000,00%000000,35000000064000
Libor Sulak (R)X000,00%000000,75000000000010
John Gilmour (R)X000,00%000000,73000000000010
Samuel Blais (R)X00100.00%100000,89000000066001
Victor Antipin (R)X100,00%000000,28000001100001
Connor Crisp (R)X0050,00%200001,16000000000010
Stuart Percy (R)X000,00%000000,30000000000000
Mac Bennett (R)X000,00%000000,41000000062000
Bokondji Imama (R)X000,00%300000,72000000063000
Jordan Szwarz (R)X0066,67%600000,310000000156000
Cole Ully (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Denis Gurianov (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (R)2622310,9191,56157905415040000,90911261103
Garret Sparks (R)11000,8572,0060002140000,0000114000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederik Gauthier (R)X241115261220028650016,92%343418,0829111999000038
Peter Holland (R)X221210221080632780015,38%747121,423361898000147
Zac RinaldoX2391019113154814460019,57%337716,374481158000156
Cody BassX2371219102805419590011,86%246520,2212317100000049
Anthony PelusoX2331619105603713260011,54%2153523,2426818100000065
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X2321618120001327007,41%2056524,5905511770000106
Chris PorterX208917840109650012,31%536618,314371877101363
Connor Hobbs (R)X2021315101407823008,70%3440520,262571271011063
Chris TerryX2376139002871009,86%145419,7321320100000023
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X2448125240227240016,67%32219,2113422100003
David Shields (R)X24210121218087200010,00%3053122,131451281011193
Conner Bleackley (R)X24628560322390015,38%632413,5100019000054
Taylor Doherty (R)X183585220189110027,27%928615,90101226000017
Cole Schneider (R)X2334741406452005,77%229012,62101316000012
Maxim Mamin (R)X152350005331006,45%319312,88000219000012
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X221453401516006,25%01858,4000028000228
Eric Knodel (R)X160554401510000,00%1425315,8200016000030
Turner Elson (R)X210442003616000,00%01507,1500001000012
Philip Lane (R)X91123200290011,11%09810,940000600000
Mike AngelidisX7011400316000,00%0476,740000000004
Brandon Baddock (R)X1000100001000,00%055,080000000000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X1000000111000,00%01211,750000000002
Grant Besse (R)X2000000012000,00%0168,020000000000
Zac Larraza (R)X3000000113000,00%0237,620001600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederik Gauthier (R)X3168,80%46800011,20020000011201
Peter Holland (R)X1267,61%59900010,93020000022322
Zac RinaldoX1042,86%2100001,01000010410131
Cody BassX0050,00%11000100,82110000022111
Anthony PelusoX000,00%000000,71000000011011
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X100,00%000000,64000000081113
Chris PorterX2151,61%3100010,93010000011201
Connor Hobbs (R)X100,00%000000,74000000021101
Chris TerryX1040,00%3000010,57120000022030
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X0021,43%1400001,09000000011011
David Shields (R)X000,00%000000,450000000151001
Conner Bleackley (R)X0054,93%28400000,49000000011101
Taylor Doherty (R)X000,00%000000,56000001100000
Cole Schneider (R)X2050,00%1200000,48000000022002
Maxim Mamin (R)X1040,00%1000000,52000000022100
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0037,50%3200000,540000000131000
Eric Knodel (R)X000,00%000000,40000000110000
Turner Elson (R)X0035,94%12800000,53000000011000
Philip Lane (R)X1050,00%200000,41000000011010
Mike AngelidisX0060,00%500000,42000000000000
Brandon Baddock (R)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Grant Besse (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zac Larraza (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra10001,0000,002100050000,0000011000
Brad Thiessen10001,0000,003700060000,0000013000
Anders Lindback2415810,9091,98139304465060100,7147240210

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Akeson (R)X2813173020801215940013,83%157220,444482094000117
T.J. BrennanX283252814180122557005,26%3870125,032572986011177
Anders Bjork (R)X28121527380413890013,48%547516,97347198200001
Pontus Aberg (R)X281113242014033291060010,38%956620,221342396000010
Stefan Matteau (R)X2810132362603622750013,33%845516,24022932000041
Daniel Sprong (R)X238142221203013790010,13%238116,55257186900000
Tommy Cross (R)X285162112220920350014,29%2568024,281341888011177
Noel Acciari (R)X1471219171201722420016,67%538027,162351442101333
Reid McNeill (R)X286111753201919540011,11%3864022,863363185000073
Carter Rowney (R)X235101554031261008,20%526111,3601102000113
Nick Seeler (R)X23471104066400010,00%3051522,402462670000068
Jared McCann (R)X17448-560122245008,89%431518,54011011000124
Travis Boyd (R)X28527440512380013,16%101866,650000300011
Wade Megan (R)X2834710034160018,75%81455,170111800008
Scott Glennie (R)X1232532042120025,00%1988,1310121400000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X7213-22021150013,33%09113,000000000000
Dakota Mermis (R)X1033200010000,00%12322,670000500001
Jakub Zboril (R)X2011-120001000,00%12512,510000000000
Scott Sabourin (R)X7011-120202000,00%0294,110000000000
Nicolas Petan (R)X1000-100000000,00%022,430000100001
Daniel Audette (R)X1000000000000,00%011,150000100000
Jonathan Racine (R)X1000-100000000,00%01817,550000100000
Noah Juulsen (R)X2000-100000000,00%02713,590000000002
Chase Balisy (R)X7000-440018000,00%2557,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Akeson (R)X3046,15%3900001,05010001100125
T.J. BrennanX100,00%000000,800100000183211
Anders Bjork (R)X3014,29%2800011,14000000073241
Pontus Aberg (R)X1141,38%2900000,850000001100025
Stefan Matteau (R)X3151,16%38900001,01220000043101
Daniel Sprong (R)X0034,78%2300001,16000000033211
Tommy Cross (R)X100,00%000100,62000000140200
Noel Acciari (R)X0062,32%41400011,00110000000211
Reid McNeill (R)X000,00%000010,53000000076200
Carter Rowney (R)X0179,31%2900001,150100000115022
Nick Seeler (R)X100,00%000000,430000000103010
Jared McCann (R)X0061,70%23500000,51000000032100
Travis Boyd (R)X1062,59%13900000,75000000066010
Wade Megan (R)X0065,48%8400000,97000000032011
Scott Glennie (R)X1016,67%600011,02000000073100
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0033,33%300000,66000000022010
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%000002,65000000000010
Jakub Zboril (R)X000,00%000000,80000000000000
Scott Sabourin (R)X000,00%100000,69000000073000
Nicolas Petan (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Daniel Audette (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jonathan Racine (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chase Balisy (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)2314720,9002,37134200535310100,5569230201
Vitek Vanecek (R)63110,8942,6933400151410000,000057000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lauri KorpikoskiX241520352310035261180012,71%1061525,6329111998101775
Andy Andreoff (R)X26171633174006425790021,52%352720,2869151710900000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (TOT)X2713203319401025890014,61%362323,063101315112000152
__Anton Slepyshev (TBL)X1000000112000,00%02727,130001200001
__Anton Slepyshev (MTL)X261320331940924870014,94%359522,903101314109000151
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X291614301620722950016,84%1065022,41651117114000262
Zach Trotman (R)X2691928112201516410021,95%3065525,20571226116000171
Scott Mayfield (R) (TOT)X275202519320151351009,80%1957521,29461035106000063
__Scott Mayfield (DAL)X1000000211000,00%02424,330001500001
__Scott Mayfield (MTL)X2652025193201312500010,00%1955021,17461034102000063
John MitchellX269152414340702292009,78%762524,03381122108000278
Fredrik Claesson (R)X2661723622081861009,84%1758822,615111639118000170
Yohann Auvitu (R)XX2641721198037340011,76%2256121,56461025102011273
Dominik Simon (R)X29711181240817500014,00%232411,170001400000
Trent VogelhuberX263141717000949006,12%152820,322461110900000
Taylor Leier (R)X26681413100111269008,70%335713,7400002000141
David Pacan (R)X2644870018140028,57%22108,060000000000
Tom Nilsson (R)X22257154062130015,38%1328913,150002400001
Will WeberX26077151756814000,00%1236914,1800000000035
Miikka Salomaki (R)X3235440101224008,33%56922,9800006000020
Lukas Sedlak (R)X22022000250040,00%083,800000000000
Mark Cundari (R)X22022500103000,00%1713,220001200007
Jordan Weal (R)X3011000113000,00%082,760000000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X3011000111000,00%082,760000000000
Felix Girard (R)X26000-300426000,00%0772,96000010000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lauri KorpikoskiX2052,00%55000001,14130000011721
Andy Andreoff (R)X2266,53%49900011,25110000011352
Anton Slepyshev (R) (TOT)X3052,78%3600011,06010000011340
__Anton Slepyshev (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000011
__Anton Slepyshev (MTL)X3052,78%3600011,11010000011
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X2050,82%12200000,92330000021051
Zach Trotman (R)X100,00%000000,85000000011004
Scott Mayfield (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,87000000011111
__Scott Mayfield (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000011
__Scott Mayfield (MTL)X000,00%000000,91000000011
John MitchellX2073,33%4500000,77130000011211
Fredrik Claesson (R)X210,00%000000,78000000031100
Yohann Auvitu (R)XX110,00%000000,75000000041001
Dominik Simon (R)X0154,58%27300001,11000000031121
Trent VogelhuberX0032,35%3400000,64000000011100
Taylor Leier (R)X3020,00%3000000,78000000022101
David Pacan (R)X1062,56%21100000,76000000011001
Tom Nilsson (R)X000,00%000000,48000000022001
Will WeberX000,00%000000,380000000263001
Miikka Salomaki (R)X0056,52%4600001,45000000088100
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0083,33%1200005,2600000002911000
Mark Cundari (R)X000,00%000000,5600000002014000
Jordan Weal (R)X0030,00%1000002,42000000000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X000,00%000002,42000000000000
Felix Girard (R)X0073,08%2600000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Mccollum2622400,9231,44157805384950200,80010260002

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Collins (R)X29152237-121601131970015,46%2969924,10816245590000066
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X29161531-13100522950016,84%4170024,15146206384000060
Andrew Nielsen (R)X29121931-134801730990012,12%5179427,3899185695000359
Will O'NeillX29112031-142401126850012,94%5670824,43810185897000173
Matthew Spencer (R)X2981018-91601132760010,53%2967423,242462247000050
Travis MorinX453812077220022,73%09924,7222462600004
Klim Kostin (R)X425740025150013,33%010626,4103362900004
Shane Prince (R)X425715591128007,14%110526,21246153400005
Kevin Lynch (R)X43143408690033,33%110025,0221323100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Collins (R)X1033,33%300011,06000001100321
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X400,00%000020,89000000120420
Andrew Nielsen (R)X300,00%000000,78000000021124
Will O'NeillX300,00%200000,88000000021132
Matthew Spencer (R)X100,00%1000000,53000000021110
Travis MorinX0070,59%8500011,62000000000100
Klim Kostin (R)X0019,51%4100001,33000000000001
Shane Prince (R)X0049,14%11600001,34000010000100
Kevin Lynch (R)X1073,33%1500000,80000000000002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)20000,9002,4972003300000,0000029000
Eric Comrie (R)29141410,9052,691672047578901200,0000290321

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Griffin Reinhart (R)X25102333-101601620830012,05%4469927,97711185090000038
Harry ZolnierczykX251317306403729860015,12%346718,6731013167100007
Matt FrattinX23141529-54011311200011,67%1054223,56268278700006
Colby Robak (R)X257182541801215460015,22%1963825,535492884000133
Nathan PaetschX2551823-54072154009,26%2662524,992463582000039
Brian GibbonsX2181422440620620012,90%332815,60279145200000
Brent RegnerX2571522-9180615430016,28%2867126,8564102686000137
Eric TangradiX235172221401316460010,87%1250922,123581673000011
Brendan Ranford (R)X2913619-8401225940013,83%846816,1312362700006
Jayson MegnaX5551030076250020,00%214027,9323542100005
Brad Malone (R)X4246310023922009,09%110626,4102241500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Griffin Reinhart (R)X410,00%000000,94000000011301
Harry ZolnierczykX0139,71%48100001,29000002200132
Matt FrattinX1142,27%9700001,07000000310302
Colby Robak (R)X000,00%000000,78000000011111
Nathan PaetschX010,00%100000,74000000072012
Brian GibbonsX1060,00%2500001,34000000000120
Brent RegnerX200,00%000010,66000000031100
Eric TangradiX1060,00%3000000,86110000000120
Brendan Ranford (R)X0028,26%4600000,81000001400110
Jayson MegnaX0053,47%10100001,43000000077012
Brad Malone (R)X1060,00%6000001,14000000088100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (R)25111210,8733,18141500755910000,0003250000

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott Harrington (R)X26521262015581662008,06%2559022,69481236105011059
Nikita Scherbak (R)X271114259801617770014,29%347617,614482093101122
Chris DiDomenicoX26101525640431830012,05%345317,412681376011350
Ty Rattie (R)X27149231810016171100012,73%255020,3822423108000015
Anthony Bitetto (R)X245182320280211263007,94%2155523,12381140101000151
Zac Dalpe (R)X185172216120101272006,94%438321,282461669000029
Matthew Peca (R)X297111819201313520013,46%42889,9300011011019
Hunter Smith (R)X247101710120129450015,56%332113,39134738000112
Nelson Nogier (R)X29510152015588240020,83%1351017,59011544011135
Brett SterlingX29411151140131669005,80%154918,9424620116000016
Chris Casto (R)X294111591005845008,89%2865022,4024625107000063
Blake Siebenaler (R)X282131518205237005,41%1852818,861012070000030
Gregory Chase (R)X2175121240713350020,00%123611,24101113000011
Kyle Platzer (R)X286612860115400015,00%235212,59011537101125
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X252810180010631006,45%228211,2600001000005
Colton White (R)X22191072054100010,00%832814,9000025000023
Matthew Benning (R)X935864052100030,00%622024,47112631011028
Vincent Dunn (R)X25257900125140014,29%01877,480000100002
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X233364260301637008,11%328412,37000210011264
__Chris Thorburn (QCM)X15123218014613007,69%21379,1400000011046
__Chris Thorburn (NJD)X8213280161024008,33%114718,40000210000217
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X920220023100020,00%1637,010000100004
Stefan Leblanc (R)X110120001100100.00%01616,470000000001
Austen Brassard (R)X1011100101000,00%076,780000000000
Hubert Labrie (R)X8011420303000,00%811814,730000200003
Jared BollX8011016022813000,00%114317,84000326000014
Tyler Wong (R)X2000000001000,00%0136,630000000000
Antoine Waked (R)X8000-1001315000,00%0607,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%000000,88001000230112
Nikita Scherbak (R)X2037,50%3200011,05110002200203
Chris DiDomenicoX2065,73%49600001,10000000053130
Ty Rattie (R)X5130,56%3600000,84140000011530
Anthony Bitetto (R)X200,00%000000,83000000140101
Zac Dalpe (R)X0068,49%40300011,15120000061120
Matthew Peca (R)X0161,00%25900001,25000000094011
Hunter Smith (R)X1040,63%3200001,06120001100012
Nelson Nogier (R)X000,00%000000,59000100074011
Brett SterlingX0053,85%3900000,55010000140100
Chris Casto (R)X100,00%000000,46000000093010
Blake Siebenaler (R)X000,00%000000,57000000110101
Gregory Chase (R)X0057,14%9100001,02000001100012
Kyle Platzer (R)X2061,04%7700000,68000000140110
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X0031,58%1900000,71000000000002
Colton White (R)X000,00%000000,61000000011000
Matthew Benning (R)X000,00%000000,73000000022100
Vincent Dunn (R)X10100.00%300000,75000000011110
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X1049,09%11000000,42230000033001
__Chris Thorburn (QCM)X1047,37%7600000,44000000033
__Chris Thorburn (NJD)X0052,94%3400000,41230000033
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X0075,93%5400000,63000000000000
Stefan Leblanc (R)X000,00%000001,21000000000001
Austen Brassard (R)X000,00%000002,95000000000000
Hubert Labrie (R)X000,00%000000,17000000000000
Jared BollX0021,43%1400000,14120000054000
Tyler Wong (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Antoine Waked (R)X0050,00%600000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith (R)22000,9411,00120012340100,000021000
Maxime Lagace (R)2618620,9241,411579410374880000,60015261232
Alex Stalock10100,7503,0060003120000,0000127000

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack SkilleX29172744284021321460011,64%662121,43891741122101893
Gabriel Dumont (R)X291617331922049351030015,53%558320,124481476101388
Tyler Randell (R)X291020301725532101000010,00%454218,69461029123000030
Colin GreeningX1912162822201415660018,18%334217,99268239000001
Trevor SmithX191015252320218560017,86%240721,411781290011054
Kevin PorterX22222241620122075002,67%445420,651101125103011269
Trevor Carrick (R)X288142213140714370021,62%2965423,353581867000097
Adam Comrie (R)X2941822192006654007,41%1667823,3825732120000287
Cody McLeodX2171219107205911440015,91%1343120,504592369011063
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X29781562803017570012,28%729610,21134174600000
Branden Troock (R)X2951015140029300016,67%1443915,15055850000055
Phil Varone (R)X293101372062361004,92%455819,23033849000039
Garrett Wilson (R)X2929116235171455003,64%443414,950000200008
Brody Sutter (R)X29461046062746008,70%32889,930000100012
Nikita Nesterov (R)X2928101618056120016,67%1443815,1100004000055
Micheal HaleyX1036943352410230013,04%319919,903361132000135
Brett Kulak (R)X8538106038310016,13%821226,543031951000011
Ben StreetX1034740009170017,65%017417,4022463200000
Robert BortuzzoX102468120171127007,41%1323223,162241835011141
Troy Bourke (R)X191235803722004,55%828314,9101122000000
Matt TaorminaX2011000018000,00%15326,5801141200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack SkilleX5042,50%4000021,42130001100352
Gabriel Dumont (R)X4169,65%53700011,13000000031411
Tyler Randell (R)X0061,29%3100001,11131000033302
Colin GreeningX2058,33%2400101,6402000001111122
Trevor SmithX1063,74%51300011,2300000001111121
Kevin PorterX0038,71%3100001,06000000022011
Trevor Carrick (R)X100,00%000000,67000000092014
Adam Comrie (R)X010,00%000000,65000000150101
Cody McLeodX100,00%000010,88000000011121
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X0046,32%23100001,01000000085001
Branden Troock (R)X200,00%000000,68000000170001
Phil Varone (R)X0069,73%26100000,47220000055000
Garrett Wilson (R)X0141,18%1700000,510200100167101
Brody Sutter (R)X2058,33%22800000,69030000055000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000,00%000000,460000000137010
Micheal HaleyX1061,70%4700000,90000010022011
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,75000000072001
Ben StreetX0060,34%17900000,80010001100010
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,52000000140010
Troy Bourke (R)X0050,00%200000,21000000053010
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,38000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters10001,0000,0025000160000,0000029000
Peter Budaj2921710,9111,74172748505610000,81316290421

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1976130201011660010,61%819310,16235164500000
Samuel Morin (R)X7639-28065210028,57%1916423,384041311000033
John Ramage (R)X14167-1220171818005,56%3925918,48011210000067
Phillipe Myers (R)X28112-7407350020,00%15842,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0058,33%1200001,3500000001010112
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000011,10000000044100
John Ramage (R)X000,00%000000,54000000000021
Phillipe Myers (R)X000,00%000000,48000000022001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin (R)81700,9093,6348000293190100,000088100

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Quad City Mallards

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Dzingel (R)X291922412118032321010018,81%462821,655111619131011371
Daniel Carr (R)X29161935218013131110014,41%153418,40561135126000122
Tanner Fritz (R)X261214261920820660018,18%447718,353692111000001
Robbie Russo (R)X29718251680109500014,00%751417,73771439124000010
Tim Heed (R)X29716232540512620011,29%1056219,39591444136101137
Christian Djoos (R)X2491221108038510017,65%1041217,1667134011500002
Brett Ritchie (R)X15515201226037561008,20%227618,4128101664000019
Kevin Fiala (R)X29514191720101966007,58%248416,68145159300004
Barclay Goodrow (R)X29415191940161055007,27%148316,660881612600000
Kerby Rychel (R)X297916300213450015,56%331710,9437101913100000
Devante Smith-PellyX136101681002311500012,00%528121,644371861011448
Stephen Johns (R)X272131517360219160012,50%3557821,4200000000075
Cody Goloubef (R)X292131526180101721009,52%2756019,3100003000185
Drew MillerX16771413201716440015,91%629218,2500005101261
William Carrier (R)X297411103004716690010,14%241214,2000002000248
Curtis Valk (R)X26549110013451009,80%446817,9910114000022
Adam PardyX2918915220121417005,88%3049116,9300001011188
Danick Martel (R)X1426832031554003,70%030221,56033166700002
Andreas Borgman (R)X16033120197000,00%716610,3900000000149
Luke Witkowski (R)XX1011200200000,00%11918,700000000002
Joseph Morrow (R)X4011000122000,00%26917,2600000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Dzingel (R)X4042,88%67400001,31140000031343
Daniel Carr (R)X3131,71%4100011,31030000210303
Tanner Fritz (R)X1063,26%52800001,09000000230122
Robbie Russo (R)X200,00%000000,97000000031111
Tim Heed (R)X000,00%000010,82010000210112
Christian Djoos (R)X100,00%000001,02000000210220
Brett Ritchie (R)X0036,84%1900011,45000000022111
Kevin Fiala (R)X1029,41%3400000,79000000011100
Barclay Goodrow (R)X1251,61%3100000,790000000101121
Kerby Rychel (R)X1052,38%2100001,01000002200010
Devante Smith-PellyX1036,84%1900001,14010001100110
Stephen Johns (R)X010,00%000000,52000000022000
Cody Goloubef (R)X000,00%000000,54000000043010
Drew MillerX2057,14%2100000,96000001100212
William Carrier (R)X0038,24%3400000,53000000044101
Curtis Valk (R)X0057,20%47200000,38000001100111
Adam PardyX100,00%000000,37000000044011
Danick Martel (R)X0034,78%2300000,53000000011000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,360000001140000
Luke Witkowski (R)XX000,00%000001,07000000011000
Joseph Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,29000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley (R)2920630,9251,43175848425630010,50010290110

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X1215122724120276530028,30%425120,944261145000010
Reid Boucher (R)X12819272100217420019,05%328523,78246545000030
Dennis Rasmussen (R)X12815232300514530015,09%325621,37123845000314
Ryan Pulock (R)X1251419189559250020,00%1334028,383471441000021
Nail YakupovX1261117114039590010,17%121017,4706674200001
Nic Dowd (R)X128715101602213550014,55%324420,333251341000124
Brandon Gormley (R)X1211112156010326003,85%1329524,560441343000222
Jake Dotchin (R)X121101112603721004,76%1232026,700221341000021
Duncan Siemens (R)X12461062063230017,39%1527823,152241544000026
Brendan Gaunce (R)X122464801611160012,50%213311,060000100013
Dylan Strome (R)X123252202437008,11%114011,670001200004
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X51344202120050,00%48316,570110100003
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X51232001130033,33%1346,850000000001
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X121234003123004,35%315112,5600000000219
Andrew Agozzino (R)X51124201314007,14%08917,8410131200001
Michael BlundenX51012000130033,33%0316,230000000000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X5000200053000,00%0316,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X2024,00%2500032,15010002500431
Reid Boucher (R)X2051,83%40900011,89020000210133
Dennis Rasmussen (R)X2086,36%2200001,79000000520221
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000001,12000011300111
Nail YakupovX0030,00%1000001,62000000210001
Nic Dowd (R)X1176,92%20800001,23120002200001
Brandon Gormley (R)X010,00%000000,81000000081010
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%000000,690000005110000
Duncan Siemens (R)X010,00%000000,72000000120001
Brendan Gaunce (R)X0056,83%13900000,90000001200000
Dylan Strome (R)X0187,50%800000,71000002200000
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X100,00%000000,97000000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X0057,14%2800001,75000000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0044,44%900000,40000000065000
Andrew Agozzino (R)X0080,00%500000,45000000000000
Michael BlundenX10100.00%100000,64000000000000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood (R)129120,9211,5673204192400100,2005120100

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Barbashev (R)X281813311520425910019,78%565423,344482097011188
Tomas Nosek (R)X2810182814401018700014,29%058020,711451497000235
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X28121426112607921830014,46%471925,674262197000176
Markus Hannikainen (R)X2812112351552713800015,00%552618,78235189000000
Steven Santini (R)X280212110560171545000,00%2569124,6804427101011151
Denis Malgin (R)X28610165140272576007,89%357020,361341390000025
Jordan Oesterle (R)X2811415114032047002,13%3871625,5703331101101173
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X2868140120131661009,84%344615,9301163200009
Cristoval Nieves (R)X285510-340815460010,87%039614,160000100008
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X284610380141365006,15%448317,26101165900008
Dean Kukan (R)X18281001356830006,67%1639121,701341956000042
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X2817801407719005,26%1847316,89112632000120
Nick Moutrey (R)X28246-5806838005,26%128910,3400000000117
Oliver Kylington (R)X1023542031110018,18%1021521,49112930000018
Jacob Middleton (R)X18145-4200370014,29%1727215,1100000000122
Alexandre Carrier (R)X10044500158000,00%714814,800000100001
Spencer Watson (R)X1021320035180011,11%114114,120000100000
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X181230404121004,76%1538921,60101954000040
Mario Lucia (R)X28112-3000113007,69%0913,260000000009
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X10011420346000,00%1015615,6400001000010
Julien Nantel (R)X18000000102000,00%0110,610000100000
Kevin Roy (R)X28000-200176000,00%0572,040000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Barbashev (R)X3161,80%62300000,95180000011531
Tomas Nosek (R)X1167,57%7400000,97460000061043
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X2130,26%22800000,72380000000214
Markus Hannikainen (R)X1040,00%3500000,87010010011123
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,610000000282002
Denis Malgin (R)X1060,32%56200000,56130000061011
Jordan Oesterle (R)X100,00%000000,420000000123101
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X2145,45%2200000,63010001100100
Cristoval Nieves (R)X0061,29%34100000,50000000280100
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1062,96%2700000,41000000061000
Dean Kukan (R)X000,00%000000,51001000022001
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000,00%000000,3400000001614010
Nick Moutrey (R)X0055,22%6700000,41000000210010
Oliver Kylington (R)X010,00%000000,47000000000100
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%000000,37000000081000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,54000000000000
Spencer Watson (R)X100,00%700000,42000000000002
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X000,00%000000,150000001120000
Mario Lucia (R)X0012,50%800000,4400000001919010
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X000,00%000000,13000000000000
Julien Nantel (R)X0057,14%700000,0000000001818000
Kevin Roy (R)X0067,19%6400000,0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colin Stevens (R)2814480,8982,26164624626070100,48127280310
Marcus Hogberg (R)21100,8702,2978003230000,0000017000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Ganly (R)X29246-111401714170011,76%312267,790000000000
Timo Meier (R)X11122002120050,00%098,670000000000
A.J. Greer (R)X1022200002000,00%098,670000000000
Oleg Yevenko (R)X11012000260016,67%22524,780000000003
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X11012002360016,67%098,670000000000
Jeff SchultzX1011-260011000,00%62323,250000000002
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1000-100104000,00%11514,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Ganly (R)X000,00%000000,530100000185102
Timo Meier (R)X000,00%100004,62000000022000
A.J. Greer (R)X000,00%000004,62000000011000
Oleg Yevenko (R)X000,00%000000,81000000052000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X0058,33%1200002,31000000061000
Jeff SchultzX000,00%000000,86000000210000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X00100.00%100000,000000000319000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danton Heinen (R)X28122638174020421020011,76%366423,722101216102000126
Brian Hart (R)X2818183617603418990018,18%461021,79561125104000011
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X24201535635585321360014,71%566027,512792885000249
Adam Tambellini (R)X2892332161001938116007,76%465923,54281029108000010
Joshua Brown (R)X28923321416097500018,00%2257920,6756112994000150
Dennis Robertson (R)X28920295260101199009,09%5167123,95671360115000158
Josh Jacobs (R)X2881725910079360022,22%1748217,226391856000129
Julius Bergman (R)X28714211780612360019,44%1244715,961232145000024
Zbynek MichalekX1431417816024280010,71%932222,972572160000024
Graham Knott (R)X1461016100058360016,67%027919,9304485200000
Joel Armia (R)X1251015120121770007,14%433828,171451046000328
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (TOT)X2027952053160012,50%830115,05000627000027
__Joonas Lyytinen (STL)X61120203290011,11%313021,6700062700009
__Joonas Lyytinen (TBL)X141675002170014,29%517112,2100000000017
Dustin JeffreyX14448100512310012,90%020214,420000500004
Linus Arnesson (R)X28268104024170011,76%142769,8700000000013
John (Jack) Roslovic (R)X1432540031130023,08%11299,211012100000
James De Haas (R)X141457001050020,00%2976,950110000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danton Heinen (R)X1056,89%63100011,14220000450241
Brian Hart (R)X3154,55%4400011,18000003900512
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X3249,39%24500021,06130010011433
Adam Tambellini (R)X1059,82%55000000,97020000410011
Joshua Brown (R)X400,00%000001,11010001500312
Dennis Robertson (R)X100,00%000000,86000002400022
Josh Jacobs (R)X100,00%400001,04000000130020
Julius Bergman (R)X010,00%100000,94000000011022
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000101,06000000410101
Graham Knott (R)X1116,67%2400001,15000000310111
Joel Armia (R)X0037,04%2700000,89220001200102
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,600000000111000
__Joonas Lyytinen (STL)X000,00%000000,310000000111
__Joonas Lyytinen (TBL)X000,00%000000,820000000111
Dustin JeffreyX1078,29%17500000,79010000011020
Linus Arnesson (R)X000,00%000000,580000000211001
John (Jack) Roslovic (R)X0014,16%11300000,78000000022101
James De Haas (R)X000,00%000001,03000000022001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephon Williams (R)2818820,8892,38166303665970300,45511280000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip Samuelsson (R)X26251843-74402944970025,77%8659122,73145195053101184
Jordan Subban (R)X2881018-172602828780010,26%3147917,1102231000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip Samuelsson (R)X220,00%000061,46220000000201
Jordan Subban (R)X1031,25%1600000,75020001100010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben Chiarot (R)X2910233373402431730013,70%4266422,91781548104000059
Alex Schoenborn (R)X2910223211601613880011,36%761221,0919102499011073
Adam Erne (R)X291512271249553261060014,15%1260220,77551030104000451
Jason Dickinson (R)X291115261240638950011,58%961021,03471127107000035
Ben Thomas (R)X2910162614200910410024,39%2356419,463692688000051
Paul Bittner (R)X291212249601517860013,95%244515,352351810100001
Laurent Dauphin (R) (TOT)X23816247200303187009,20%147120,463582699000231
__Laurent Dauphin (NJD)X23816247200303187009,20%147120,463582699000231
Radel Fazleev (R)X295192486091163007,94%139013,46033220000011
Max Gortz (R)X2610112117001615600016,67%335813,7610111400000
Brett SutterX23101020720119580017,24%440517,606391475000013
Bracken KearnsX23712198202021630011,11%746220,081671875101374
Gustav Olofsson (R)X2641418780616390010,26%1962223,9436933102000066
Ben Betker (R)X29216187220121524008,33%3851717,8400002000058
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X2601414141558624000,00%1149318,960661487000011
Yan Pavel Laplante (R)X291893120141429003,45%334912,050000000000
Quentin Shore (R)X2633606038300010,00%92037,810000000000
Travis Ewanyk (R)X23142001360050,00%12713,370000000000
Miro Aaltonen (R)X26224-1207538005,26%31806,940000000000
Anton Cederholm (R)X3011200010000,00%14916,490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben Chiarot (R)X000,00%000000,99000003400231
Alex Schoenborn (R)X2153,85%3900001,05000003500404
Adam Erne (R)X2142,42%3300010,90010010340232
Jason Dickinson (R)X0060,31%71800000,85120000033222
Ben Thomas (R)X200,00%000000,92000000340221
Paul Bittner (R)X5261,29%3100001,08000000022222
Laurent Dauphin (R) (TOT)X1069,98%49300001,02000000055011
__Laurent Dauphin (NJD)X1069,98%49300001,02000000055
Radel Fazleev (R)X1056,79%36100001,23000000021114
Max Gortz (R)X1056,52%2300011,17000001100122
Brett SutterX2045,83%2400000,99000000150110
Bracken KearnsX1259,67%60000000,82110000062301
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,580000001140000
Ben Betker (R)X000,00%000000,70000000033000
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X000,00%000000,570010000262000
Yan Pavel Laplante (R)X0067,86%2800000,520000000263001
Quentin Shore (R)X1066,67%4200000,5900000001717000
Travis Ewanyk (R)X100,00%100012,99000000000010
Miro Aaltonen (R)X0020,29%13800000,4402000001414000
Anton Cederholm (R)X000,00%000000,40000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton2920810,8902,37169423676090101,0006290020
Martin Ouellette (R)20000,8824,0459004340000,0000023000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Leivo (R)X27132033224014291120011,61%962423,134592481000028
Anton Rodin (R)X23621271700317550010,91%444519,352351473000012
John Quenneville (R)X279162517403124510017,65%461922,92156675000119
Tyler Pitlick (R)X27141024191808130910015,38%867324,94022976000023
Patrik Nemeth (R)XX2341923186071546008,70%1863927,761562571000026
Nicklas Jensen (R)X279122111602415720012,50%754120,03257157800000
Christian Folin (R)X236152115160515380015,79%3263027,384262170000021
Kyle Connor (R)X239112010201315810011,11%851322,29246168000002
Trevor Murphy (R)X277132014140617330021,21%3567324,943251773000023
Erik Gustafsson (R)X2331215192011731009,68%2561426,691231370000124
Alexander Nylander (R)X2354992037280017,86%027812,0900021100002
Sonny Milano (R)X27246720101973002,74%444916,6100031700009
Alexandre Fortin (R)X2322480041323008,70%541317,94000017000019
Mikko Rantanen (R)X3213-10064160012,50%55719,021013100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Leivo (R)X2036,75%16600011,06020000031511
Anton Rodin (R)X0035,48%3100001,21000000011223
John Quenneville (R)X0062,21%47900000,81010000033220
Tyler Pitlick (R)X4050,00%53400000,71130000021124
Patrik Nemeth (R)XX100,00%200000,721300000151100
Nicklas Jensen (R)X2027,59%2900010,78000000011221
Christian Folin (R)X2150,00%200000,67000000041012
Kyle Connor (R)X2043,48%2300000,78000001200112
Trevor Murphy (R)X000,00%000000,5900000001111122
Erik Gustafsson (R)X110,00%000000,49000000033010
Alexander Nylander (R)X1029,17%2400000,650000001100111
Sonny Milano (R)X0041,67%4800000,2700000001110000
Alexandre Fortin (R)X0133,70%27600000,19000000044010
Mikko Rantanen (R)X00100.00%100001,05000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (R)2716830,9361,43164007396050220,7789274212

W-B/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Dal Colle (R)X29162238172017131140014,04%562621,57671327108000213
Daniel Pribyl (R)X2915173215406321000015,00%767123,12781533106000193
Chris StewartX231317301421552161080012,04%154023,4956112887000251
Michael Mersch (R)X2813132614037181080012,04%355519,83371024101000037
Brady Austin (R)X288182614160721540014,81%2268124,33481236111000080
Ryan Bourque (R)X2591019-2601226750012,00%454121,632571988000042
Michal Jordan (R)X2511415516021230003,33%1847518,991451687000016
Andrew BodnarchukX27681401601018440013,64%3060122,251342790000075
David Dziurzynski (R)X285712212078410012,20%145616,29112515000010
Kenton Helgesen (R)X2711112710061428003,57%2053819,921561595000069
Chris Calnan (R)X283811500111057005,26%457420,5103320103000127
Chad KolarikX25281034061339005,13%540616,2401101000037
Chris ButlerX251891120061112008,33%2041616,651011000006
Tanner GlassX233477415391545006,67%536115,690000300000
Jaycob Megna (R)X11055-240489000,00%716615,08022522000012
Patrick WierciochX23055230071110000,00%3644219,2100023000058
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X2101-1000060016,67%03517,320000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Dal Colle (R)X3041,98%8100011,21240000031601
Daniel Pribyl (R)X2161,48%79700010,95000000031084
Chris StewartX1055,56%3600001,11001000011322
Michael Mersch (R)X2048,08%5200000,94240000065124
Brady Austin (R)X310,00%000010,76000000043111
Ryan Bourque (R)X2062,68%56000000,70030000063201
Michal Jordan (R)X000,00%000000,63000000053010
Andrew BodnarchukX000,00%000000,47000000061101
David Dziurzynski (R)X0050,12%40100000,53010000096010
Kenton Helgesen (R)X100,00%000000,45000000022001
Chris Calnan (R)X1038,89%3600000,38000000011102
Chad KolarikX0055,00%2000000,490000000119010
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,430000000242000
Tanner GlassX0061,11%1800000,39001000033012
Jaycob Megna (R)X000,00%100000,60000000066000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,230000000231000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X000,00%000000,58000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving105320,9101,9760921202230100,60051011201
Daniel Vladar (R)1913600,9072,03115302394180010,8005197120

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Czuczman (R)X29828361400315620012,90%2363922,02471135111000181
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X2912193117401725840014,29%459620,561101116108000022
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX296212712380541972008,33%552818,211671877011010
Max McCormick (R)X2191726-22005526780011,54%855026,1846102584011060
Christian Thomas (R) (TOT)X22121325740919850014,12%345820,832682168000350
__Christian Thomas (QCM)X31120001170014,29%03912,900000100000
__Christian Thomas (NSH)X19111223740818780014,10%342022,082682167000350
Ryan Haggerty (R) (TOT)X227182581402223490014,29%245620,72178887101240
__Ryan Haggerty (QCM)X31454001550020,00%06822,74022117101211
__Ryan Haggerty (NSH)X196142041402118440013,64%238820,41156769000029
Andrey Pedan (R)X29520259355271656008,93%2763922,0526832105000068
Conor Allen (R)X29101323880414430023,26%3062121,424482090022169
Jake Chelios (R)XX2911102191601110520021,15%1555819,235492081000144
Mike Halmo (R)X2791120-340169680013,24%336613,54235124000003
Sergei Boikov (R)X29710174220816240029,17%3243815,0900004101118
John McCarthyX166612820513540011,11%235422,133141060101156
Mark StuartX19481210340267230017,39%1544423,392241366000041
Aaron PalushajX1621012740141028007,14%024615,4000022300000
Yannick Veilleux (R)X2055106201013430011,63%425712,8500029000114
Mason Mitchell (R)X190773203417000,00%219110,060110700008
Marc-Andre ClicheX1442670023130030,77%0886,310000100002
Louis-Marc Aubry (R)X14246500712190010,53%417312,340000200002
Robert Czarnik (R)X15325-900214190015,79%528519,01213340000021
Taylor Aronson (R)X15055-2100252000,00%1217011,350000100007
John NegrinX141342402380012,50%81228,7200012000010
Jordan SchroederX3123-2002715006,67%18127,130002900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Czuczman (R)X100,00%000001,13000000320003
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X0062,44%45000001,04000000150213
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX0057,89%3800001,020000001120110
Max McCormick (R)X2053,28%12200000,95000000000501
Christian Thomas (R) (TOT)X1133,87%12400011,09000000160232
__Christian Thomas (QCM)X0038,24%3400001,03000000160
__Christian Thomas (NSH)X1132,22%9000011,10000000160
Ryan Haggerty (R) (TOT)X1251,72%49300001,10000000120031
__Ryan Haggerty (QCM)X0048,19%8300001,47000000120
__Ryan Haggerty (NSH)X1252,44%41000001,03000000120
Andrey Pedan (R)X000,00%000000,78000010270100
Conor Allen (R)X200,00%000000,74000001100111
Jake Chelios (R)XX200,00%400000,75000002200112
Mike Halmo (R)X3068,42%1900001,09000002300020
Sergei Boikov (R)X0050,00%200000,78000000022012
John McCarthyX1046,67%3000000,68000001100011
Mark StuartX000,00%000000,54000000021010
Aaron PalushajX0056,25%1600000,97000000071001
Yannick Veilleux (R)X1042,86%2800000,78000000210010
Mason Mitchell (R)X0026,32%1900000,730000000192000
Marc-Andre ClicheX1046,99%8300011,36000000120001
Louis-Marc Aubry (R)X1060,28%14100000,69000000072200
Robert Czarnik (R)X0059,26%24300000,35000000000001
Taylor Aronson (R)X000,00%000000,59000000000000
John NegrinX000,00%000000,66000000340000
Jordan SchroederX0053,19%9400000,74000000096000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chet Pickard (R)1611500,9102,0096002323560100,0000160000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Graovac (R)X25161430912021181050015,24%1147919,163691160101135
Tim Bozon (R)X2813152814601217940013,83%544515,8866123711400014
Ethan Werek (R)X171014245601414660015,15%239523,2476132777000020
Jim O'BrienX171211239001010690017,39%234020,0156112177000021
Michael Latta (R)X1791221122753720550016,36%244626,263471876000035
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)XX176152143604612510011,76%1540623,9129112680011022
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X2831720814031448006,25%3664723,111341884011143
Josh Archibald (R)X13791611405571009,86%227821,383361856000016
J.T. Brown (R)X11123153140349920013,04%921019,11314223000004
Brandon Crawley (R)X17112138202436002,78%1937021,740662678000042
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X12191072350217005,88%826522,091341257000018
Colby Williams (R)X171896803514007,14%1425414,920113300001
Gabriel Gagne (R)X1724612031037005,41%324414,3510152600000
Eric Cornel (R)X17235-22081545004,44%220712,190000000000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X121234401311009,09%1019216,0000000000016
Caleb Herbert (R)X171120004619005,26%21659,7200031100005
Luke Kunin (R)X4000000002000,00%0102,410000000005
Alex Friesen (R)X170000202110000,00%0492,860001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Graovac (R)X2070,19%35900001,25040000000124
Tim Bozon (R)X1048,00%2500011,260000000122132
Ethan Werek (R)X0068,75%11200011,21220000540210
Jim O'BrienX1170,21%4700001,35120005500400
Michael Latta (R)X0072,99%44800000,94250100022211
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)XX3033,33%300001,03150000022110
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%000000,62000000022111
Josh Archibald (R)X1138,10%4200001,15000000022022
J.T. Brown (R)X1062,50%800011,43010000022113
Brandon Crawley (R)X000,00%000000,700000004140001
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000,00%000000,75000010000000
Colby Williams (R)X100,00%000000,71000000031010
Gabriel Gagne (R)X0060,00%1000000,49000000051101
Eric Cornel (R)X0062,79%17200000,48000000011001
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000,00%000000,31000000000000
Caleb Herbert (R)X0067,27%5500000,24000000044000
Luke Kunin (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Alex Friesen (R)X0080,00%1000000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Hackett (R)10001,0000,0030000110000,0000017000
Daniel Altshuller (R)1713400,8981,95101442333250100,89519170110

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik Masin (R)X28918271612088520017,31%1854419,4473103897011129
Mike Reilly (R)X26719261160723600011,67%2055421,30681439113000044
Jamie Devane (R)X2691524112004015670013,43%463424,3727917110000031
Chris Bigras (R)X266182431001017580010,34%3661323,59381140116000044
Carter Camper (R)X269142312802617850010,59%154821,090881511400005
Victor Ejdsell (R)X2691322131351513630014,29%342616,4003384910115
Ted PurcellX2791221121151918800011,25%466824,7433618112112252
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X2661420840221420014,29%2460323,2136923114011246
Clark Bishop (R)X23118191520826470023,40%532414,07202628000118
Adam Payerl (R)X2531316-4200503251005,88%865025,9816710106000144
Joakim AnderssonX2678156401326560012,50%146217,76336136700002
Giovanni Fiore (R)X2851015520111362008,06%448617,37123847011014
Andrew Miller (R)X1334714091210014,29%021716,70011244000014
Teigan Zahn (R)X20257-16008100020,00%628214,08101418000012
Josh Healey (R)X1916730013100010,00%61568,200223500002
John Stevens (R)X2324620057130015,38%21134,9301101600011
Chad Billins (R)X1923511001280025,00%71578,260000100006
Chris Summers (TOT)X1014576025100010,00%318518,54011622000023
__Chris Summers (STL)X1014576025100010,00%318518,54011622000023
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X2514544041115006,67%1829711,890001200006
Philip Holm (R)X12044175217000,00%31189,880002600004
Scott Timmins (R)X25213560412100020,00%11937,7300018000010
Drew LeBlancX10101-3000130033,33%0232,270001200000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X1011020015000,00%22322,580005700002
Kenney Morrison (R)X1000-100000000,00%066,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik Masin (R)X110,00%000000,99000003400032
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%000000,94000000510210
Jamie Devane (R)X0036,36%6600000,76260000420122
Chris Bigras (R)X200,00%000000,78000000011111
Carter Camper (R)X1032,47%15400000,84330000011123
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0022,37%7600001,03000010091111
Ted PurcellX0044,29%7000000,63050010011111
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X100,00%000000,66000000071031
Clark Bishop (R)X3065,64%29100111,17000000011301
Adam Payerl (R)X0063,47%55300000,49160000000001
Joakim AnderssonX1059,24%44900000,65020000021111
Giovanni Fiore (R)X2015,63%3200000,620000000114102
Andrew Miller (R)X0150,00%1400000,64020000031010
Teigan Zahn (R)X100,00%000000,50000000000000
Josh Healey (R)X000,00%000000,90000000000100
John Stevens (R)X1063,64%6600001,06000000000000
Chad Billins (R)X000,00%000000,64000000011100
Chris Summers (TOT)X000,00%000000,54000000000000
__Chris Summers (STL)X000,00%000000,54000000000
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X100,00%000000,340000000138000
Philip Holm (R)X000,00%000000,68000010000000
Scott Timmins (R)X0070,40%12500000,31000000099000
Drew LeBlancX0035,00%2000000,88000000000000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,890000001200000
Kenney Morrison (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Heeter10001,0000,002200040000,000005000
David Rittich (R)1310300,9081,6878402222390001,0004130300
Michael Mcniven (R)73210,8992,4337100151490000,875869010
Adam Wilcox (R)96210,8593,0353500271920100,91712913000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel O'Regan (R)X29261440102019411280020,31%660820,971141535112202269
Dylan Labbe (R)X2962228182801117460013,04%4055419,091782436011260
Corey TroppX2914122656023211060013,21%553718,53371033117000235
Cameron Gaunce (R)X2952126114751417500010,00%2360520,8726835102000153
Cole Cassels (R) (TOT)X26131023161002016400032,50%432412,4810123112124
__Cole Cassels (NJD)X863972064120050,00%310913,5900000112115
__Cole Cassels (BUF)X1877149801412280025,00%121611,991012300008
Alex GrantX293172012220151640007,50%1952318,022792184000060
Cal O'ReillyX23910194401028710012,68%345119,613361381011076
Matt MacKenzie (R)X2351419-124089370013,51%2142918,644482683011039
Nathan Bastian (R)X23891792087350022,86%229312,7212323000000
Brendan Guhle (R)X2321416812081225008,00%1754923,891451890000067
Casey Bailey (R)X2387157201013450017,78%133214,450001300001
Connor Chatham (R)X235813820108300016,67%134014,7621377900000
Mitch Callahan (R)X175712980238470010,64%032419,030001466000115
Jordin TootooX183912-1301040846006,52%233418,54224860000342
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X2316721009680012,50%1539016,950000200005
Ahti Oksanen (R)XX2342622056320012,50%42038,8400014000020
David BoothX521302011150013,33%06011,990002100002
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X4022-2207111000,00%08320,6902221000009
__Jordan Nolan (BUF)X4022-2207111000,00%08320,6902221000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel O'Regan (R)X1062,67%60000031,32020000054512
Dylan Labbe (R)X100,00%000001,01000000065021
Corey TroppX2041,38%2900020,97220000033131
Cameron Gaunce (R)X000,00%000000,86011000094020
Cole Cassels (R) (TOT)X1162,62%20600011,42000001100211
__Cole Cassels (NJD)X1075,00%800011,66000001100
__Cole Cassels (BUF)X0162,12%19800001,30000001100
Alex GrantX000,00%000000,77000001300101
Cal O'ReillyX2066,90%56500000,84120000011201
Matt MacKenzie (R)X000,00%000000,89000000160111
Nathan Bastian (R)X0126,67%1500001,16000000120202
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,58000000140001
Casey Bailey (R)X2060,71%2800000,90000000044123
Connor Chatham (R)X1068,42%1900000,77000000120010
Mitch Callahan (R)X0050,00%1800000,74000000000101
Jordin TootooX1056,52%2300000,72001010076010
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X000,00%000000,360000000212100
Ahti Oksanen (R)XX2085,71%700000,59000000022011
David BoothX10100.00%300001,00000000000100
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X0057,14%700000,48110000041000
__Jordan Nolan (BUF)X0057,14%700000,48110000041
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mantas Armalis (R)40110,9471,56115003570000,2005023000
Kristers Gudlevskis (R)2312810,8802,54127403544500000,3333230100

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner Kero (R)X261625411310038241050015,24%460423,243111419100000124
Sam Reinhart (R)X21152540224018251080013,89%361429,24110111779000139
Devin Shore (R)X271721382514029501350012,59%670926,281562092101151
Chad Ruhwedel (R)X27625312520818470012,77%1350518,7247112471000028
Justin FalkX235182362401711400012,50%2054223,5748122792011034
J.T. Compher (R)X27814221820161287009,20%554420,131341991000019
Brandon Manning (R)X274182218295241246008,70%1759121,911562496011038
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X271192026803215590018,64%154420,144371310100003
Jakub Vrana (R)X279716580117570015,79%345416,81448149800002
Ryan Murphy (R)X2731215186049140021,43%1530711,3622431000009
Noah Hanifin (R)X17311144605533009,09%1540123,603472567000028
Anthony Deangelo (R)X2711112182071216006,25%1936013,3300022000017
Derrick Pouliot (R)X185611110033320015,63%1537320,735162261000034
Charles Hudon (R)X2738111380211154005,56%238714,3400001000019
Greg Carey (R)X205381220114310016,13%228514,2500021400009
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1631462044230013,04%01428,900000000004
Tyson Jost (R)X81014002114007,14%0739,180000100004
Julius Honka (R)X91010000140025,00%1556,150000000000
Chase De Leo (R)X6011000236000,00%0579,530000100001
Nolan Patrick (R)X100110203213000,00%012812,790000000004
Peter Cehlarik (R)X13011220238000,00%0987,570000100006
Brandon Montour (R)X14011-120115000,00%01329,400000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner Kero (R)X2065,45%5500021,36020000740410
Sam Reinhart (R)X0250,48%52100011,30010001700451
Devin Shore (R)X2073,31%62200021,07020000250412
Chad Ruhwedel (R)X000,00%000001,23000000350133
Justin FalkX100,00%000010,850000001150110
J.T. Compher (R)X3164,71%3400000,81000000011122
Brandon Manning (R)X200,00%000000,74001000031020
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1072,73%3300000,74000000055112
Jakub Vrana (R)X2023,68%3800000,71000000011003
Ryan Murphy (R)X100,00%000000,980000001210200
Noah Hanifin (R)X100,00%000000,700000001120002
Anthony Deangelo (R)X000,00%000000,67000000150011
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000,00%000000,59000001100020
Charles Hudon (R)X0161,90%2100000,57000000022010
Greg Carey (R)X3165,41%26600000,56000002300001
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1060,00%1000000,56000000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X0017,65%5100000,27000000000001
Julius Honka (R)X000,00%000000,36000000000000
Chase De Leo (R)X0071,43%4900000,35000000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0016,67%10800000,16000000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0030,00%1000000,20000000000000
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%000000,150000000105000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Ellis (R)32001,0000,00148020350000,0000225000
Alex Lyon (R)2517530,9101,65148725414580010,6676252101

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X8202-510054190010,53%4597,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0025,00%400000,68010000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hudson Fasching (R)X2612223414803720770015,58%567325,9044815102000144
John Hayden (R)X281221331300916850014,12%543715,623141724111000016
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X28171431136035191050016,19%265723,4754923115000232
Victor Mete (R)X2892231920422450020,00%2262922,486111732117000037
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X2852025152601916350014,29%2263122,533582390000018
Mark McNeill (R)X288132110001730760010,53%361722,0217817124000124
Robert Hagg (R)X2821719131153942004,76%3064623,081672199000032
Nick Lappin (R)X27891718402217570014,04%241615,43123728000113
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X287101714401514510013,73%038313,6711232900000
Adam Pelech (R)X13410146801011280014,29%1129922,984262162000017
Casey Nelson (R)X2876135180311350020,00%2459521,252131957000020
Alex Iafallo (R)X2876133001819480014,58%233311,91224104800019
Justin Bailey (R)X13538195197500010,00%226920,671121847000115
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X28358680121547006,38%133311,880001500001
Joe Hicketts (R)X22268101153590022,22%1333615,2500001000014
Griffen Molino (R)X191781007617005,88%01809,470000000000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X28178640132038002,63%247016,8002277500001
Aaron Johnson (R)X90661020124000,00%219221,31022238000016
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X921326071110018,18%115116,7400011700002
Ethan Prow (R)X16011200112000,00%2402,510000600003
Lane Pederson (R)X23011100113000,00%0482,100001800000
Sam Vigneault (R)X3000000002000,00%051,740002300000
Parker Kelly (R)X14000000010000,00%010,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hudson Fasching (R)X2137,23%13700001,01020000000124
John Hayden (R)X1222,78%47400001,51000000820132
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X2045,10%5100010,94120003300442
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000010,99000000510201
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X200,00%000000,79000000041032
Mark McNeill (R)X1061,80%64400000,68000002200212
Robert Hagg (R)X100,00%000000,59000010210101
Nick Lappin (R)X2038,10%2100000,82000002200021
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X2060,00%1500000,89000000044102
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,94000000033111
Casey Nelson (R)X100,00%000000,44000002200010
Alex Iafallo (R)X2017,62%26100000,78010001300200
Justin Bailey (R)X2042,11%3800000,60000010000300
Ryan Kujawinski (R)X0064,47%27300000,480000001100000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,480000100112010
Griffen Molino (R)X0010,00%1000000,89000000021001
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0036,00%2500000,340000002100000
Aaron Johnson (R)X000,00%000000,63000000000010
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X0071,43%700000,40000000000010
Ethan Prow (R)X000,00%000000,50000000000000
Lane Pederson (R)X0011,11%900000,41000000000000
Sam Vigneault (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Parker Kelly (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)1311200,9341,1677924152280000,00001315110
Matt O'Connor (R)158520,8812,6391301403360200,83361513000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas Wallmark (R)X271018288001528870011,49%258421,624482511500001
Marek Hrivik (R)X271014246401919940010,64%352119,28310132310800005
Andrew Poturalski (R)X271111221840834880012,50%256120,802462388101376
Remi Elie (R)X2761420880341892006,52%152019,2515617114000013
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X178917700815610013,11%233519,71134127300000
David RundbladX22412167140417320012,50%2451323,3015624100000152
Dryden Hunt (R)X277815-16092300023,33%01776,564610137000004
Ian McCoshen (R)X224111510140315340011,76%2249522,482461986000055
Mattias Backman (R)X232111341202928007,14%1541918,211341559000130
Jujhar Khaira (R)X2748128335281756007,14%1645416,81000326000482
Viktor Loov (R)X250121271608720000,00%2142416,97000524011230
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX1365111120109490012,24%219014,620000000000
Ashton Sautner (R)X27011111230061038000,00%1757921,4604419104011163
Kyle Baun (R)X2737104808537008,11%22479,1600051900000
Brian O'NeillX22639-31802912420014,29%737517,06000626000128
Matt Tennyson (R)X14437114068250016,00%1132823,404151557000139
Patrick Russell (R)X1434752032210014,29%016511,81112118000012
Nolan Zajac (R)X1625726055130015,38%827417,12202419000018
Nick Saracino (R)X23235-10011128007,14%223110,0300001000024
Calle Rosen (R)X1011240000000,00%01514,600000000001
James Lodge (R)X5011200168000,00%06212,4100000000116
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X6011-3551813000,00%012821,31011224000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1062,62%63400000,96000000210421
Marek Hrivik (R)X2158,14%4300000,92000000022311
Andrew Poturalski (R)X4056,88%66100010,78000000042241
Remi Elie (R)X0038,71%3100000,77110001200031
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X3028,57%2100001,01110001100013
David RundbladX200,00%000000,62000000160011
Dryden Hunt (R)X2026,67%1500001,69000000250010
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,61000000055100
Mattias Backman (R)X010,00%000000,62000000000020
Jujhar Khaira (R)X1045,16%3100000,531201001110101
Viktor Loov (R)X000,00%000000,570000000131101
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX1054,55%1100001,16000000032112
Ashton Sautner (R)X000,00%000000,380000000273000
Kyle Baun (R)X0058,33%1200000,81000001200001
Brian O'NeillX0028,00%2500000,48010001100210
Matt Tennyson (R)X000,00%000000,43000000055100
Patrick Russell (R)X0061,54%1300000,85000000000000
Nolan Zajac (R)X000,00%000000,51000000000000
Nick Saracino (R)X0054,55%18700000,43000000000010
Calle Rosen (R)X000,00%000001,37000000000000
James Lodge (R)X0055,56%8100000,32000000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0067,41%13500000,16010010022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)2718810,8962,17163163595700111,0006270101