Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 23 avril 2019 at 22:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. BrennanX652070903685539411735111511,56%78157924,291425391122680004133
Bobby ButlerX65424385549536412567718116,41%9121818,7411142569202000046
Nicklas Jensen (R)X6726548041460131692517717310,36%26150622,4791928582781015178
Andrew MillerX613635713518041381945012218,56%8110318,077162357223000133
Chris ConnerX652636622616040322055610212,68%5113317,445141946234000017
Tye McGinnX65164359431208240128319512,50%6105716,2639122017200002
Tim ErixonX6912435542360262895376012,63%54140620,386131953173000092
Philip Holm (R)X67144054322401232113417212,39%53142121,208816772270110137
Alex GrantX6210374738300233644184322,73%4594115,18112924000019
Anton Blidh (R)X69132942292355040173511337,51%10104815,193362086000189
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X3718213920200101976144923,68%5397426,321271943153000066
Miro Aaltonen (R)X652017372111522521363810314,71%1186013,23437106500014
J.C. Lipon (R)X65181836362554025126499514,29%979612,2502231500019
Andrej NestrasilX2211122317120174169247015,94%554324,70145892011139
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X22220221220011124410274,55%2547021,3528102581000038
Cole Cassels (R)X3373105004112562228,00%01614,870000000000
Tyler Lewington (R)X41234602680212,50%17919,731124500002
Carter BancksX3212352092327133,13%31725,3600000000114
Andy MieleX411240004611016,67%38420,9100001600009
Adam ComrieX2022100022020,00%34421,8900011100001
Tyler Kelleher (R)X2000200203120,00%03115,610000200000
Brendan Ranford (R)X16000000007020,00%2382,390002400018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. BrennanX100,00%000011,14000001700145
Bobby ButlerX4240,48%28900041,40230010810777
Nicklas Jensen (R)X3112,73%11000021,06140001600845
Andrew MillerX8142,12%96400001,29000001300475
Chris ConnerX3144,87%7800001,09000000310324
Tye McGinnX4141,89%7400001,12000001300621
Tim ErixonX11100.00%100000,78000000360124
Philip Holm (R)X100,00%000000,76000000210023
Alex GrantX200,00%000001,00000000011221
Anton Blidh (R)X1140,00%11000000,80000010011344
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X400,00%000010,800000000118132
Miro Aaltonen (R)X3157,59%77100000,86000010011105
J.C. Lipon (R)X4150,00%4200000,90000000000610
Andrej NestrasilX3045,00%56000010,85110000000211
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000,00%000000,94000000000021
Cole Cassels (R)X1156,43%14000001,24000000011000
Tyler Lewington (R)X100,00%000000,76000000000000
Carter BancksX0050,00%2000000,350000000183000
Andy MieleX1068,29%8200000,48000000000000
Adam ComrieX000,00%000000,91000000000000
Tyler Kelleher (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Brendan Ranford (R)X0033,33%300000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick84100,9381,513590291450100,0000465110
Niklas Svedberg65441730,9032,1637996913714160610,90010652133

Rockford Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus Andersson (R)X68202646-6963535621867212510,75%149155322,831515301191770001266
Chris WidemanX58231942-578805961174519913,22%110130122,431513281311540001204
Andrew CampbellX68182240-4524012621717211110,53%113132019,411715321141650002232
Anton Lindholm (R)X54211738-31136088501584810713,29%79101018,711712291131400000155
Rourke Chartier (R)X359312-816062152135617,31%132707,720000000000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X68325-8008926111611,54%51912,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus Andersson (R)X300,00%000000,59000000061153
Chris WidemanX000,00%000010,650000000142412
Andrew CampbellX200,00%000010,61000000011313
Anton Lindholm (R)X030,00%000010,750000000106132
Rourke Chartier (R)X0154,68%26700000,89000000022110
Dylan Sadowy (R)X0018,18%1100000,52110000085102
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X652361842046035572146013410,75%66157324,201718351592830003107
Nicolas Roy (R)X61223961-31204856231671569,52%16147924,2531922501960004104
Vinni Lettieri (R)X482634601326059672324615111,21%14123425,717172461204011289
Jakub JerabekX391438529140152492326015,22%3992123,6011112264155000170
Quinton Howden (R)X65232346912092401915214412,04%17118418,2245923121000045
Bokondji Imama (R)X48172441141406423112277315,18%695919,986101623133000012
Dylan McIlrath (R)X611327405460393314450929,03%39128921,139152490241000294
Denis Gurianov (R)X49211839916035321553612513,55%8126725,853101332194000035
Mathieu Joseph (R)X4611213271202242125401238,80%476216,5638112214000015
Radim Simek (R)X43111526-9100324100325311,00%3285319,839101958149000168
Stuart Percy (R)X4161925-1414092952182811,54%3866616,262461747000025
Alexander True (R)X19131124780272687256414,94%351126,894481674000036
Yegor Yakovlev (R)X263141741003105128465,88%2754921,1215631100000042
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X629615-1360213910231718,82%105228,42000110101336
Jordan Gross (R)X232911-11206122210149,09%2134114,810003500000
Aaron NessX18010102608911460,00%1326614,8000001000112
Manuel Wiederer (R)X56448-20047475408,51%32223,961231024000121
Dawson Leedahl (R)X11257240106428254,76%123221,08123125000002
Jan Kovar (R)X26257-22010104211234,76%32409,2401151300005
Curtis McKenzieX40440401275390,00%110325,7101101900017
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X1011222004101610,00%0363,600000100000
Libor Sulak (R)X2022200002000,00%22814,190000000000
Joakim Ryan (R)X11010000130033,33%22323,351013200000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X12011200001000,00%2403,350000000001
Blaine Byron (R)X8000100012000,00%0324,030001200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X220,00%000001,07000000140651
Nicolas Roy (R)X4167,52%85600010,82360000510155
Vinni Lettieri (R)X3260,73%121200000,97250000011810
Jakub JerabekX010,00%000011,13000000710332
Quinton Howden (R)X7118,02%57700010,78010000094455
Bokondji Imama (R)X3140,00%5500000,85000000320225
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%000000,62000000011125
Denis Gurianov (R)X5039,36%9400020,62020000011313
Mathieu Joseph (R)X2125,58%4300000,84000000022015
Radim Simek (R)X320,00%000000,61000000043101
Stuart Percy (R)X200,00%000000,750000000112003
Alexander True (R)X2068,37%39200010,94020005500223
Yegor Yakovlev (R)X100,00%000000,620000000141010
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X2060,78%35700000,57000000011011
Jordan Gross (R)X000,00%000000,65000001200101
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,750000000111000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X0163,11%10300000,720000000147000
Dawson Leedahl (R)X0154,55%1100000,60000000022100
Jan Kovar (R)X1070,73%8200000,580000000141001
Curtis McKenzieX0050,00%1600000,7800000003232020
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X0081,82%2200001,11000000066000
Libor Sulak (R)X000,00%000001,41000000020000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,8600000001111000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000,00%000000,500000000113000
Blaine Byron (R)X0060,00%1000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R) (TOT)1610310,9191,4189504212590100,60051446100
__Linus Ullmark (MIN)128210,9201,4267803161990100,6005119
__Linus Ullmark (CBJ)42100,9171,38217015600000,0000337
Garret Sparks (R)3425720,9221,66202606567150200,80015341342

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TerryX35271542-1612027481815214514,92%4268719,63103134687000146
Taylor DohertyX69152540-3126201865777254619,48%12495313,81325816000052
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X6914822-1552066471333810210,53%565467,920000000000
Cole SchneiderX698513740486683112,12%121732,510000000000
Conner Bleackley (R)X69581376061343183311,63%81732,510000000000
Ryan ReavesX866126200271659152610,17%1818423,06022915000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TerryX3138,89%10800041,22110000044550
Taylor DohertyX200,00%000010,84000000055432
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X1140,43%4700000,81000000076234
Cole SchneiderX0061,54%1300001,50000001100104
Conner Bleackley (R)X0054,17%21600001,50000000180002
Ryan ReavesX0044,76%10500001,3000000005454010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brad Thiessen2781800,8964,121471211019720101,00022727212

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel Acciari (R)X65972712456120018313352414638718,51%134148922,901972611122621310296
Jakub Zboril (R)X70245478298203856158479215,19%96115216,466283744011040
Wade MeganX704014541726026862466616116,26%6070610,08000002026113
Daniel Audette (R)X702182961202845133458715,79%374155,931010000000
Anders Bjork (R)X2112-1000073914,29%0168,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel Acciari (R)X15359,12%1448000141,670200000412182
Jakub Zboril (R)X410,00%000021,350000001502129
Wade MeganX7068,21%69200031,53000001100755
Daniel Audette (R)X4167,69%45500001,40000001100147
Anders Bjork (R)X0050,00%200002,46000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (R)70373020,9103,2641350122525010310,66767070486

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X703246785314035462276018514,10%7127318,19911205223200000
__Ty Rattie (NJD)X94485203631121912,90%017719,72213113300000
__Ty Rattie (MTL)X612842704812032401964816614,29%7109617,96710174119900000
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X591856742712206241144397912,50%71163827,7781725841990111153
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X591856742712206241144397912,50%71163827,7781725841990111153
Remi Elie (R)X613933722026064622386920316,39%15119519,5915193461244101297
Taylor Leier (R)X692841694618044572678118610,49%18117016,95610165419900005
Frederik Gauthier (R)X612540655031559651904814913,16%12115518,933111435199101555
Miikka Salomaki (R)X482045653176011842204721629,80%17116924,3451520391780001149
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X6114405428460424014139909,93%70150424,6591524772300225205
__Ben Harpur (MTL)X6114405428460424014139909,93%70150424,6591524772300225205
Zach TrotmanX619324159340222510029659,00%46152525,005611611970001165
Andy AndreoffX69241640181195119842396916510,04%2296013,91000770002100
Lauri KorpikoskiX61111526170003114538987,59%374412,200000100000
Yohann AuvituXX427172434220994383016,28%3393422,23257231420000148
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X61121022214071655164521,82%02714,450000000000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X146131994072338144115,79%736225,853811954000038
Alexander UrbomX23116172560482912183,45%2250021,721341565000064
John MitchellX61761321200537121518,92%32714,450000000000
James Melindy (R)X1301010514052141100,00%822817,54011520000112
Felix Girard (R)X69437300212391017,39%31141,66101512000129
Mark CundariX4011500012300,00%06416,100001400007
David PacanX69000-100012000,00%1170,250001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X3130,56%7200011,23000001200666
__Ty Rattie (NJD)X0027,27%1100000,90000001200
__Ty Rattie (MTL)X3131,15%6100011,28000001200
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X400,00%000000,90000001200316
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X400,00%000000,90000001200
Remi Elie (R)X7148,06%12900041,21140000011742
Taylor Leier (R)X3247,62%8400021,18000002200537
Frederik Gauthier (R)X6073,79%124400001,13010000210276
Miikka Salomaki (R)X6148,10%7900001,11010001200752
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X300,00%000000,720000000201120
__Ben Harpur (MTL)X300,00%000000,720000000201
Zach TrotmanX100,00%000000,54000000092211
Andy AndreoffX3150,53%75400000,83110010011312
Lauri KorpikoskiX0052,50%4000000,70000000041002
Yohann AuvituXX100,00%000000,51000000190012
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X1164,39%27800001,62000001100012
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0077,26%32100001,05000000000023
Alexander UrbomX000,00%000000,68000000010013
John MitchellX2150,00%1600000,96000001100100
James Melindy (R)X000,00%000000,88000000011110
Felix Girard (R)X0060,00%3000001,2311000001717001
Mark CundariX000,00%000000,31000000042000
David PacanX0085,71%700000,0000000006969000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Mccollum69432330,9002,294030101115415470130,71414690342
Tyler Beskorowany10000,8754,0530002160000,0000061000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Will O'NeillX70265480156017652126812912,26%102172724,671620361172041014165
Matthew Spencer (R)X70224668-330018742207114110,00%120183426,2192029871990000137
Travis MorinX583131621118060622516818512,35%17131422,6692231592060002115
Andrew Nielsen (R)X5816446017605752172571119,30%73160227,62102131951950000115
Kevin LynchX583623594220481073077520211,73%28130622,52131932771821014158
Ryan Collins (R)X5813455834803057163561217,98%81150225,9071926921810000117
Klim Kostin (R)X139514-16014194973018,37%529222,445381543000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Will O'NeillX700,00%300010,93000000011375
Matthew Spencer (R)X7042,86%700000,74110000011248
Travis MorinX1265,60%25000000,94240000011486
Andrew Nielsen (R)X310,00%100000,75010000011743
Kevin LynchX8465,33%96900030,90250000011933
Ryan Collins (R)X400,00%000000,77000000011323
Klim Kostin (R)X2162,77%32500000,96120000072312
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)20100,9471,2349001190000,0000058000
Laurent Brossoit (R)58322320,9152,0034522711513560300,73719580524

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lias Andersson (R)X7312151060532361313,04%817725,2216742800015
Juho Lammikko (R)X7310136408529112610,34%116823,9525732900006
Brett Seney (R)X765116006330102020,00%013719,6023583000000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X747111040011471528,57%719227,404261334000011
Nicholas Paul (R)X7551011004734111614,71%317224,58011113000004
Michael McCarron (R)X7461092210265429279,52%117424,86033831000212
Xavier Ouellet (R)X7178104015249114,17%719027,191451232000011
Trent Frederic (R)X716764046247124,17%09112,980001300001
Anthony Angello (R)X72464001213111015,38%116022,8311262700000
Tyler Motte (R)X4325520117365178,33%211228,12123421000010
Carsen Twarynski (R)X723550016318186,45%08411,940000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X7235520352210129,09%416924,08112122600000
Anthony Louis (R)X72021000162533,33%0405,661011300000
Tanner Kaspick (R)X71121000132433,33%0294,0800004000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lias Andersson (R)X1070,14%14400001,70000000420011
Juho Lammikko (R)X1153,85%1300001,55010002700001
Brett Seney (R)X0050,00%600001,60000001700101
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000001,15000001100100
Nicholas Paul (R)X0037,50%800011,16000001100110
Michael McCarron (R)X2072,73%1100001,15010020000200
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%000000,84000000055001
Trent Frederic (R)X0079,25%5300001,54000001100001
Anthony Angello (R)X1080,00%2000000,75000000120001
Tyler Motte (R)X0052,43%10300000,89000000011020
Carsen Twarynski (R)X0062,50%800001,20000001100010
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0060,53%3800000,59000000120000
Anthony Louis (R)X0064,71%1700001,01000000022000
Tanner Kaspick (R)X0050,00%800001,40000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman75110,9271,134252181100000,500270001

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent RegnerX69274976-2790036781926213914,06%148151922,021615311241740110173
Harry ZolnierczykX69421961-2040053882598220316,22%56119517,3256112192000135
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X25122436141001629106335611,32%360324,122792694000060
Miles Wood (R)X2510213113495612275297413,33%658623,433691193000048
Nikita Scherbak (R)X25111627150031788235712,50%256422,563582494011031
Jacob Larsson (R)X256152190021341132814,63%1557122,832682992000058
Paul Ladue (R)X2571320926018948203014,58%2055922,363472692000047
Jayson MegnaX2591019-780451585265910,59%850820,3164102382101226
Maxim Lamarche (R)X255611-3606329102017,24%2448819,524152186000049
Blake Speers (R)X254711-94012114715368,51%347719,1006698200000
Sergei Tolchinsky (R)X25538-1040141530173416,67%140016,0100001000031
Julius Nattinen (R)X25358-98015134314256,98%339015,5800004000014
Keegan Iverson (R)X25246-100016103510235,71%137815,100000100004
Griffin Reinhart (R)X25145-44028102610,00%930512,1900000000016
Dylan Blujus (R)X25055-4606715650,00%1229011,610001100000
Josh Wesley (R)X25011-520715140,00%61576,270000000000
Connor Hobbs (R)X25000-580334130,00%41606,420000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent RegnerX100,00%000021,00010000071111
Harry ZolnierczykX6342,22%63000041,02010001200312
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X1062,66%54900001,19010000210223
Miles Wood (R)X2014,94%17400001,06010011100041
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1142,31%5200010,96010000041122
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000010,74000000054101
Paul Ladue (R)X200,00%000000,72000000043102
Jayson MegnaX5049,48%47700000,75000000011210
Maxim Lamarche (R)X110,00%000000,45000000064111
Blake Speers (R)X1060,00%2500000,46000000140001
Sergei Tolchinsky (R)X0051,06%4700000,40000000033010
Julius Nattinen (R)X0156,72%30500000,410000000173101
Keegan Iverson (R)X1056,52%2300000,32000000044000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000,00%000000,330000000167000
Dylan Blujus (R)X000,00%000000,340000000256000
Josh Wesley (R)X000,00%000000,130000001250000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (R)85210,9141,6547402131520000,667380120

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X682454784012032752045015611,76%3134119,7392231572690002108
__Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X323530018132815,38%07224,0302222100006
__Lucas Wallmark (NJD)X652251733712031671914814811,52%3126919,5392029552480002102
Maxim Mamin (R)X693541764244066312616817613,41%10126018,267121966276000133
Zac DalpeX6930417151181066741965613915,31%8143820,83617234527310110239
Scott Harrington (R)X682343664944025381735910213,29%47160123,541515301182800003218
Anthony BitettoX691451654810155638125458411,20%53163323,6671926682810112191
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X40202343282804028144319813,89%274818,69681442166000112
Stefan Leblanc (R)X67630363818010138729616,90%43118017,6144850168011134
Brian LashoffX69827354524015209123668,79%46126318,313912511840000133
Chris ThorburnX661618342913010135351363510411,76%10101915,4413411410111208
Zac RinaldoX661416302385510337122307311,48%568810,421236261013104
Ryan Dzingel (R)X211513281540152196266915,63%138918,526410268700001
Olivier Archambault (R)X67121527301001827116288410,34%381212,122351886000032
Colton White (R)X676192539240222835202417,14%40118817,730001160110178
Emile Poirier (R)X697162321100262511024806,36%482611,972571274000164
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X67119202420947110298110,00%480211,9800018000154
Chris BourqueX5841620194011267830545,13%25289,101341359000011
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X23315189555225618415,36%238916,93156117300000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X238715360171274224910,81%341518,04235249700000
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X2321113-328012174610334,35%2249621,551342486000061
Grayson Downing (R)X48561113201235511339,09%13537,3600003000115
Kyle Platzer (R)X18099112036259210,00%320411,3601163600004
Timothy Gettinger (R)X233583601913399277,69%237716,391341068000041
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X224620021175711,76%14723,6802241400000
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X224620021175711,76%14723,6802241400000
Dennis SeidenbergX22353204181425,00%15226,2521371000007
Hubert Labrie (R)X91120402473514,29%915717,4000014000017
Tyler Wong (R)X180222201215670,00%01347,460000400003
David Broll (R)X41013001093111,11%04611,450002400003
Gregory Chase (R)X51011000351320,00%0367,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X4269,75%143800011,16270000110365
__Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X0075,56%9000001,39000000110
__Lucas Wallmark (NJD)X4269,36%134800011,15270000110
Maxim Mamin (R)X6138,27%8100011,21360001100678
Zac DalpeX6473,27%130200010,99011011100952
Scott Harrington (R)X340,00%000000,82000000130254
Anthony BitettoX140,00%000000,800010000113411
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X2143,08%6500011,15010000022341
Stefan Leblanc (R)X100,00%000000,610000000129122
Brian LashoffX200,00%000000,55000000011113
Chris ThorburnX5160,87%6900000,67000020092221
Zac RinaldoX3146,31%35200000,87000010041301
Ryan Dzingel (R)X5062,50%1600011,44010000042511
Olivier Archambault (R)X1046,03%6300000,66110000011123
Colton White (R)X010,00%000000,42000000098013
Emile Poirier (R)X0153,06%4900000,56000000022010
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X3062,92%76600000,500000000148013
Chris BourqueX1053,33%3000000,76000000044001
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X1062,17%41500000,92110010081031
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0126,67%1500000,72240000051112
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000,00%000000,52000000077001
Grayson Downing (R)X1069,59%34200000,62000000087020
Kyle Platzer (R)X0062,26%5300000,88110000033010
Timothy Gettinger (R)X2051,72%2900000,42000000099021
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X0082,46%5700002,53000000043010
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0082,46%5700002,53000000043
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000001,90000000011100
Hubert Labrie (R)X000,00%000000,26000000011000
Tyler Wong (R)X0057,14%700000,300000000181000
David Broll (R)X100,00%200000,44000000000000
Gregory Chase (R)X0050,00%200000,55000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Angus Redmond (R)20001,0000,004300090000,0000043000
Samuel Montembeault (R)106310,9201,5860601162010000,33331013120
Maxime Lagace (R)56441020,9061,753351469810420410,789195613221

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X70325082338210170912577817812,45%10148621,24132336582640113157
Colin GreeningX70284775336017422166214512,96%11148921,27102636442621013155
Trevor SmithX702649754312020651996015513,07%10139719,959223139258000112
Garrett WilsonX702746733320045432387516811,34%4132718,96716235324800027
Trevor Carrick (R)X70165571337404028118517513,56%68162623,2392130602480001262
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X713436704421539341936414417,62%18136819,2751116512380002120
__Paul Bittner (EDM)X532427513017517271464611816,44%14100618,9931013441700002112
__Paul Bittner (ANA)X1810919144022747182621,28%436220,1321376700009
Dean Kukan (R)X69155267425353935131459511,45%66162223,5192736802722134265
Matt TaorminaX702143644142015361284310216,41%60165723,66141428872760333272
Kevin PorterX70233255311603241231551389,96%9131618,8056112310101114229
Micheal HaleyX522326492852079371535310915,03%11101419,511091941196101233
Cody McLeodX56222749282375233381936010611,40%993316,663101339166011212
Brian StraitX63122840313003134107308511,21%58143022,7081220622180000240
Tyler RandellX70142236331605031125429611,20%1095913,6900016000116
Andrew MacwilliamX634283237480311832152712,50%3293814,8800009000037
Ben StreetX5481826192010289630718,33%558010,7501105011155
Phil VaroneX6810142419155247070204314,29%1376111,190000713410334
Cody BassX147916104011632112321,88%120714,8223553100002
Troy Bourke (R)X70511164232016133062016,67%2894213,460001000000
Brody Sutter (R)X25481213203132761514,81%528211,3000024101288
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X8158,71%155000001,10370021100953
Colin GreeningX3167,06%8500001,01230001100448
Trevor SmithX5167,28%141500001,07110000022514
Garrett WilsonX2155,88%6800021,10110000130634
Trevor Carrick (R)X600,00%000000,87000000022370
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X1043,33%18000011,02161000022558
__Paul Bittner (EDM)X1046,58%16100001,01051000022
__Paul Bittner (ANA)X0015,79%1900011,05110000022
Dean Kukan (R)X130,00%000000,83001000073064
Matt TaorminaX310,00%000000,770000001100143
Kevin PorterX5150,00%9200000,84000000022225
Micheal HaleyX4264,24%16500000,97140000066416
Cody McLeodX3022,37%7600001,05110010011243
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,56000000022114
Tyler RandellX3147,37%5700000,75000000032421
Andrew MacwilliamX000,00%000000,680000000393101
Ben StreetX2062,09%48800000,90110000031012
Phil VaroneX1073,55%93000000,6300001001312010
Cody BassX0046,67%1500001,540000000156030
Troy Bourke (R)X1050,00%200000,3400000001913100
Brody Sutter (R)X1071,60%8100000,85000000077210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson (R)70551500,9051,83409841112513160000,87023700432

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emil Pettersson (R)X693437713716061872475120813,77%10141420,499132250240000251
Zach RedmondX661754713726019441225210213,93%55162124,56131831822710002121
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X39175269-1280835131409612,98%45107127,4715203594173000050
__Erik Gustafsson (FLA)X39175269-1280835131409612,98%45107127,4715203594173000050
John Gilmour (R)X66184664501601838146408912,33%82150622,82121830832570000120
Patrice CormierX592439633224096721953712012,31%7140623,8271522412360000130
John RamageX66194362271601841122307615,57%50141021,36141529692340001109
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X65193857323606639204781569,31%10136220,966192553267000168
Trevor Mingoia (R)X682234562510031321694813513,02%13125618,48610163718000009
Maxime FortunusX6911364714300134085394612,94%60127818,536121836138000067
Colton Hargrove (R)X43221840191003220125228917,60%899023,016101637158000096
Kalle Kossila (R)X391621372112018291464711310,96%1084221,585121736171000159
Tomas VincourX5416213717802023112277214,29%3105019,44410142921400004
Brendan Woods (R)X6210273728420772811238878,93%397815,78033489000013
Slater Koekkoek (R)X3112223412260142085265214,12%2476424,655111655149000046
Danick Gauthier (R)X6612183025120221574266316,22%370310,65156569000121
Matt D'AgostiniX5913122515602014102255612,75%269711,8200003000022
Luke Witkowski (TOT)XX45320234412958723427237,14%2680017,7700002000015
__Luke Witkowski (VGK)XX45320234412958723427237,14%2680017,7700002000015
Ryan Rupert (R)X4261521182014227719547,79%952412,48101518000012
Gleason Fournier (R)X5111920291808122313294,35%2378315,3500025000029
Justin Kea (R)X24513185605235312189,43%238916,22033720000113
Alexis Loiseau (R)X50671360052447122712,77%23587,160000200005
Edward Wittchow (R)X132101278004176611,76%824618,94145102100002
Matt BaileyX114711600542361417,39%015313,9425752000003
Jeremy Groleau (R)X21246192024102620,00%731014,780000400002
Samuel Blais (R)X51566201285712,50%29719,4401131700000
Yegor Zamula (R)X1910110001101100.00%0653,440000100005
Simon DespresX1000000110100,00%01919,430000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emil Pettersson (R)X3060,58%130900011,00140002300447
Zach RedmondX020,00%000100,88000000240226
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X300,00%000001,29000000240511
__Erik Gustafsson (FLA)X300,00%000001,29000000240
John Gilmour (R)X410,00%000000,85010002300572
Patrice CormierX7064,62%143300000,90170000021826
John RamageX210,00%000000,88010000320532
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X2140,00%13000000,84150001100243
Trevor Mingoia (R)X3051,35%7400000,89000000310541
Maxime FortunusX200,00%000000,74000001300013
Colton Hargrove (R)X4048,21%16800000,81040000210326
Kalle Kossila (R)X3254,64%30200000,8805000001610513
Tomas VincourX3072,82%10300000,71010000150121
Brendan Woods (R)X3048,98%4900000,76000000230121
Slater Koekkoek (R)X020,00%000000,89000000000062
Danick Gauthier (R)X1162,71%5900010,851300000187131
Matt D'AgostiniX3031,71%4100000,72000000081021
Luke Witkowski (TOT)XX00100.00%100000,58000010011011
__Luke Witkowski (VGK)XX00100.00%100000,58000010011
Ryan Rupert (R)X1068,91%40200000,80000001100112
Gleason Fournier (R)X000,00%000000,510100000233100
Justin Kea (R)X1063,78%25400000,92000000011010
Alexis Loiseau (R)X2062,46%30100000,73120002200001
Edward Wittchow (R)X000,00%000000,97000000092000
Matt BaileyX1075,68%3700011,43000000075100
Jeremy Groleau (R)X010,00%000000,39000000140000
Samuel Blais (R)X0050,00%200001,23000000011000
Yegor Zamula (R)X100,00%000000,3100000001818000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,000000000128000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R)5742870,9131,533411413879970200,66724579230
Kevin Boyle (R)103420,9071,9359000192040000,5008957100

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Carr (R)X68405595596015312607017315,38%5121017,7918224093277101658
Scott Wilson (R)X6836508641900127632736214913,19%4127718,78132740782860004104
Devante Smith-PellyX6736488459700151482386116815,13%14139220,78821295824612312284
Peter HollandX682648744810029701954610913,33%7143921,171023335228400010210
Tanner Fritz (R)X682743704612022801704513215,88%13121017,801016263415121311193
Christian Djoos (R)X681652685480229133448912,03%58149521,99132538892890222248
Andreas Johnson (R)X422332553500622126398518,25%174317,69716233616900000
Andreas Borgman (R)X68123850505203423114466710,53%23127318,7210172780246000357
Jordan SzwarzX6817284517001319109407315,60%46769,941016265025000000
Danick Martel (R)X6615264119201314125456612,00%170110,63515204923700009
William Carrier (R)X68172340331140147231655011910,30%596814,241234600000
C.J. Smith (R)X421317302800617120378510,83%277318,4000001011214
Joseph Morrow (R)X68326294624020294615236,52%65124018,24000160113263
Antti Suomela (R)X26111526262072875233914,67%249919,2034722108000254
Adam PardyX42320233720316318199,68%4384420,08000000110127
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X29517222533518113271815,63%1851317,69112720000293
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X324660031122716,67%38829,2511272000004
__Ian McCoshen (VGK)X26313161933515102051115,00%1542516,3600000000289
Matt BartkowskiX655162141780451625182120,00%29109716,87000150003114
Joel L'Esperance (R)X26610161400376217499,68%147118,133472211900000
Zack Macewen (R)X429615160002266165113,64%250412,010000000000
Libor Hajek (R)X2601313198011512890,00%2852220,0800000000083
Logan O'Connor (R)X2647111100195114397,84%635613,7100002000256
Sebastian Aho. (R)X1000100001020,00%01716,750000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Carr (R)X5137,84%7400031,57230000011864
Scott Wilson (R)X2344,32%8800011,35010000011881
Devante Smith-PellyX2150,98%10200001,21000000011974
Peter HollandX4070,77%164200021,03160001100355
Tanner Fritz (R)X6162,64%146400011,16000000033456
Christian Djoos (R)X420,00%000000,91000000230023
Andreas Johnson (R)X4150,00%4000001,48120000021553
Andreas Borgman (R)X310,00%000000,79000000011212
Jordan SzwarzX3242,86%2800001,33000000021122
Danick Martel (R)X3041,47%42200001,17050000011112
William Carrier (R)X3144,64%5600000,83000000011301
C.J. Smith (R)X1355,26%3800000,78000000000204
Joseph Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,470000000121101
Antti Suomela (R)X5067,11%53200011,04000000011215
Adam PardyX010,00%000000,55000000020113
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,86000010350210
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X000,00%000001,37000000350
__Ian McCoshen (VGK)X100,00%000000,75000010350
Matt BartkowskiX200,00%000000,380000000132002
Joel L'Esperance (R)X0039,13%2300000,68110000032010
Zack Macewen (R)X3066,97%43900000,59000000000001
Libor Hajek (R)X000,00%000000,500000000261002
Logan O'Connor (R)X3050,00%2400100,62000000011021
Sebastian Aho. (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz (R)6857740,9191,46411242010012320200,66721680540

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Strome (R)X70232346186014341654313213,94%245217,440000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X702323461816043311865810112,37%435207,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Strome (R)X0060,00%2500001,77000000011034
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X2059,26%2700011,77000000021320
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus Hannikainen (R)X69676212948460696743612033515,37%65116116,8216112794187101346
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X69586912747400966441811730013,88%35111116,101116278518700000
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X53363571-1332061853409624310,59%40102119,27147219718800000
Denis Malgin (R)X253217491111542311904914016,84%4561824,733362984101489
Oskar Lindblom (R)X6936945-832044562516916614,34%5674610,8100000000034
Jacob Middleton (R)X6972734948018184372916,28%495538,010000000000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X14211134100710314156,45%1220514,6101171100004
Julien Nantel (R)X69831106062366225412,12%132333,380000000008
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X69156116011514377,14%61802,610000000000
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X691451402214167,14%41802,610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus Hannikainen (R)X4240,91%154000102,221200022001258
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X8054,65%8600022,290000022007151
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X4040,00%6000031,39000000021626
Denis Malgin (R)X2358,54%4100011,58020000099624
Oskar Lindblom (R)X3244,44%3600001,21000003300156
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%000001,230000003120005
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000,00%000001,2700000001515000
Julien Nantel (R)X0064,71%25500000,9400000001414011
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000,00%000000,6700000001414002
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X100,00%000000,560000000485000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roland McKeown (R)X67324476-8895609027010117911,85%130160824,002514392023050111209
Joshua Brown (R)X67273158-658033562095813712,92%58129819,381816341361900003149
James De Haas (R)X67253358-536023481895611613,23%69131319,601618341361900002162
Carson Soucy (R)X702131521538050541633413912,88%33120917,286410237500000
Torrey MitchellX67202343206041811756313711,43%18111016,57145117300012
Graham Knott (R)X14613191000181254185211,11%536526,06224177300008
Julius Bergman (R)X6741519432015296013366,67%306579,80123131900017
Jarred Tinordi (R)X1651116018071643132711,63%1539524,714592869000131
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X7031215024027394116307,32%396419,1500023000190
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X118513160161743122518,60%330527,70134644000011
Josh Jacobs (R)X7065113200123744323813,64%366839,76011619000134
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X345946018102542116,00%57324,3302281300008
Tomas Hyka (R)X1126802011143713315,41%030827,99022543000012
Adam Tambellini (R)X11336120519358178,57%630227,4401174800008
John (Jack) Roslovic (R)X3202-200131721111,76%03110,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roland McKeown (R)X310,00%000010,950000100111134
Joshua Brown (R)X520,00%000000,89000000120265
James De Haas (R)X630,00%100000,88010001400285
Carson Soucy (R)X4118,18%4400000,86000000021366
Torrey MitchellX3266,08%97000000,77130000011326
Graham Knott (R)X0035,48%3100001,04020000000041
Julius Bergman (R)X1026,67%1500000,580100000152010
Jarred Tinordi (R)X000,00%300000,81000000000002
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X010,00%300000,470000000135001
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X3050,00%1200000,85020000000301
Josh Jacobs (R)X0117,14%3500000,32030000055022
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X1014,29%700002,4700000005050201
Tomas Hyka (R)X0039,68%12600000,52020000000001
Adam Tambellini (R)X0052,33%30000000,40010000000001
John (Jack) Roslovic (R)X0072,73%4400001,28000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)673025120,9152,2539012914617210710,756456701213

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Subban (R)X65385088-3116082922196315617,35%182153823,65161531791441234204
Conor Garland (R)X332629552126031671845513114,13%3279223,99491324670112157
Anthony Richard (R)X2624244817403064159347315,09%3063024,25681418531015133
Dmytro Timashov (R)X424660017122816,67%510025,0710122000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Subban (R)X3150,00%200011,14000000130556
Conor Garland (R)X4140,54%18500031,39010000022632
Anthony Richard (R)X3060,38%89100011,52110000044353
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0026,97%8900001,20110000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube (R)25101410,9123,43147001849550100,0000250123
Thatcher Demko (R)3062300,9004,3215966011511450120,66732947130

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Dickinson (R)X622756834227593982187516612,39%19144423,2971623562521013207
Gustav Olofsson (R)X692657831540026602057111212,68%79166324,102121421392890003189
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X69174764453801229133499212,78%61146521,2391120812630000168
Radel Fazleev (R)X692834623218016832647618510,61%3396113,92022317000111
Alex Schoenborn (R)X691839575021534311514810511,92%12135519,64691536273000070
Brett SutterX69203555278047491895312210,58%13122917,823121545238000135
Bracken KearnsX622430543810032681633912014,72%15130521,0561420352210225192
Ben Thomas (R)X691737542132016361335011512,78%82163923,75111930902801122195
Yan Pavel Laplante (R)X622427513556080412065215511,65%1785813,84101433011023
Laurent Dauphin (R)X622425493330087511835714713,11%14121419,58691545226000495
Travis Brown (R)X6210273738280112282264812,20%35131821,264913432270000153
Steve BernierX1443722012725131516,00%036025,7412387100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Dickinson (R)X5064,76%173100011,15380010031465
Gustav Olofsson (R)X400,00%000021,00000000610922
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X300,00%100000,87000000022534
Radel Fazleev (R)X5161,28%73600011,29000000011751
Alex Schoenborn (R)X3045,13%11300100,84000010022144
Brett SutterX3038,24%6800000,89000001100352
Bracken KearnsX4263,00%113500010,83480000022246
Ben Thomas (R)X310,00%000000,660000001010215
Yan Pavel Laplante (R)X4363,11%10300001,19000000011442
Laurent Dauphin (R)X2265,52%17400010,81010000021453
Travis Brown (R)X510,00%000000,560000000132132
Steve BernierX0170,83%2400000,39000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette (R)30000,9381,0060001160000,0000062000
Calvin Pickard (R)62401570,9141,91370261111813700400,59122620331

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian FolinX693665101435565532388816215,13%94187227,13233154150306011082
Trevor Murphy (R)X693169100-532022632096815114,83%88184126,69192645130307000280
Sam Anas (R)X69474390146044963148122714,97%22150921,8718183687296101488
John Quenneville (R)X57383977722090872747720613,87%12155827,3312213368270000162
Alexandre Fortin (R)X61373370-512048672927521112,67%13130221,3512142650154000232
Alexander Nylander (R)X6823426508030552911002067,90%25144321,237212872226000250
Jalen Smereck (R)X6984452-315553212139926,61%57153922,305162167206000367
Sonny Milano (R)X22102030880152688307111,36%663128,7048122196000123
Roope Hintz (R)X2411172813753919102127210,78%362826,191781996000012
Filip Hronek (R)X2622527-11007205928603,39%2267826,061141539121000023
Jens Looke (R)X2615924440142185225017,65%355621,3788162612900001
Valentin Zykov (R)X2451823126049198223706,10%662526,040882098000124
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X2651823712042243143611,63%2764524,832101225118000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian FolinX6040,00%500021,08000010011444
Trevor Murphy (R)X6225,00%800021,09000000022492
Sam Anas (R)X6264,05%123500021,19140000074868
John Quenneville (R)X5061,66%160400010,99030000340488
Alexandre Fortin (R)X5242,49%73900031,08000000084533
Alexander Nylander (R)X1043,22%11800010,90130000011123
Jalen Smereck (R)X220,00%100000,680001001200043
Sonny Milano (R)X3020,00%11500000,95150002300222
Roope Hintz (R)X1355,93%5900010,89130010022401
Filip Hronek (R)X100,00%000000,800000000111012
Jens Looke (R)X1045,95%3700100,86000000044413
Valentin Zykov (R)X2047,73%22000000,74150000063232
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X020,00%000000,71000000032013
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)2620330,9231,52158344405190400,68816260320

W-B/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan BourqueX68348211662100391292868322211,89%25161523,76103444532590001100
Jaycob Megna (R)X6837731103224015502619116214,18%83173225,47293059170289000085
Michael Mersch (R)X6848521006220050582848021916,90%19164224,14122335652480005104
Brady Austin (R)X682768952524026441916916014,14%79178826,29232750130295000191
David DziurzynskiX574542873014084903107722714,52%19145525,5214253992247000063
Chris ButlerX682459832416019552267715910,62%65162723,93132437137237000177
Mitch Callahan (R)X573333662925545752326718314,22%8147025,805152024195000041
Patrick WierciochX68144761261602334176571307,95%54159923,5192332101234000275
Maxime Comtois (R)X151091910160381591225510,99%337324,83112829000110
Eric GrybaX1721416616028102812197,14%1433719,84279134000007
Cale Fleury (R)X1711011360311264243,85%1736721,61123103300009
William Borgen (R)X1734742010182793111,11%433119,4800016000010
Alex Dostie (R)X7336320482251913,64%017925,5902233400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan BourqueX7265,91%141400101,440600000109107
Jaycob Megna (R)X5416,67%600011,27000001100968
Michael Mersch (R)X8146,34%54600011,223600000007124
Brady Austin (R)X1045,45%1100011,06110000022179
David DziurzynskiX8252,08%110800021,200400001301163
Chris ButlerX4023,81%2100101,02010000180435
Mitch Callahan (R)X5241,34%59500030,90010010000536
Patrick WierciochX1237,50%800000,76000000072134
Maxime Comtois (R)X4055,00%4000001,02000001100202
Eric GrybaX100,00%000000,95000000430010
Cale Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,60000000042011
William Borgen (R)X0021,72%19800000,42000000074000
Alex Dostie (R)X1071,60%8100000,67000000033100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)109100,9450,9960403101810001,0003100201
Daniel Vladar (R)31000,9391,47122003490000,0000150000
Joe Cannata5039920,9141,862967299210670600,90020501312

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan SchroederX654152935112025972557217416,08%10144822,289152472268000250
Max McCormick (R)X68364581466915152402386819115,13%8153022,5015213663283101396
Matt TennysonX63136881624803920112428611,61%49150423,887222975259000087
Sergei Boikov (R)X6811698067260153614351877,69%80171625,2492029902900000116
Ryan Haggerty (R)X68344276496017422206416615,45%3146421,539162557289000141
Steven Fogarty (R)X50163551331402761134409311,94%498119,6251217401950115105
Kevin CzuczmanX6864147312207178647606,98%51135219,8931518542240110114
Carter CamperX682122433510027281836012411,48%4101614,9451625112000134
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X68182139282404135104217317,31%782312,112791493000136
Lukas Radil (R)X24171936181002818120237914,17%345518,9585133294000023
John McCarthyX6812243626120272812443909,68%478911,614592313400008
Nate Prosser (TOT)X387293629420142069213710,14%3579220,84461034860002109
__Nate Prosser (NJD)X387293629420142069213710,14%3579220,84461034860002109
Kyle Burroughs (R)X568273532375252075265010,67%29112220,0453843157000030
Philip Samuelsson (R)X63227293022011193117256,45%2390614,38022110000038
Trevor Moore (R)X24131427181001814101236712,87%044818,662792594000120
Mason Mitchell (R)X441411252240361993247115,05%461914,06224746000018
Jake CheliosXX539152437180112053133316,98%35109520,663471994000190
Nathan GerbeX45814221812014288417599,52%356812,620441172000028
Yannick Veilleux (R)X4486141660221848183216,67%54199,5200001400003
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X246612108019246310319,52%128411,840000400012
Adam Helewka (R)X2457128601033954012,82%129312,2201101000022
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X47481211409737204710,81%14329,180000300002
Kevin Gravel (R)X153912640163216219,38%1932821,891342359000026
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X237411860583541420,00%02119,170000000000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX33641014601672571724,00%23139,470000000001
Joey Laleggia (R)X1011000003010,00%02322,580002600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan SchroederX6057,47%160600021,280900024005124
Max McCormick (R)X6143,40%15900011,06391025500556
Matt TennysonX300,00%000001,08000000320312
Sergei Boikov (R)X300,00%000000,930000003150255
Ryan Haggerty (R)X6246,31%14900001,04280002400836
Steven Fogarty (R)X0168,74%104600001,04000000310214
Kevin CzuczmanX100,00%000000,70000000011022
Carter CamperX3037,84%29600000,85000001100422
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X0161,81%67300000,95020000055221
Lukas Radil (R)X1054,05%3700011,58000000310422
John McCarthyX1143,24%3700000,911100000152130
Nate Prosser (TOT)X010,00%000000,9100000001311201
__Nate Prosser (NJD)X010,00%000000,9100000001311
Kyle Burroughs (R)X300,00%000010,620000102250110
Philip Samuelsson (R)X100,00%000000,640000001480002
Trevor Moore (R)X0161,54%3900011,21000001100322
Mason Mitchell (R)X2051,02%4900000,81000000055125
Jake CheliosXX100,00%000000,44000000081001
Nathan GerbeX1058,37%24500000,77000000011010
Yannick Veilleux (R)X0060,00%7000000,67000000030101
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X2067,84%28300000,84000000140100
Adam Helewka (R)X1138,46%1300000,82000001100100
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X0030,00%2000000,56000000022000
Kevin Gravel (R)X000,00%000000,73000001300011
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X0172,73%1100001,04000000000110
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX1036,84%1900000,64000000000001
Joey Laleggia (R)X000,00%000000,89000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri64200,9051,6436501101050000,600560000
Marek Mazanec (R)4431820,9001,85249909777680200,87584226120
Michael Houser (R)2411540,8822,13124203443720100,667152036000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner Kero (R)X69389713585008933209626211,88%13164023,76104353873020225255
Josh Archibald (R)X7053731268626061463269429016,26%14147321,04153045873040228112
Nicolas DeslauriersX704352958113315201513109022613,87%6135419,3412122475266000012
Luke Kunin (R)X704044844549565882779419314,44%9128318,3262228662731017121
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X69155570753601826143328310,49%40167224,23101626952970000197
Brandon Crawley (R)X6914536775580284114262989,86%50166324,101215271042980001189
Cole Bardreau (R)X70214465382604049212631669,91%9120317,197162343272000367
Tyler GaudetX692834623914035341855314015,14%3115616,761414285629600002
Nicolas Meloche (R)X69193453343202625129467814,73%29115816,781317308227900002
Ryan Mantha (R)X69143953361951319110398412,73%48134619,51101727722770001189
Colby Williams (R)X6912405260420382554283922,22%58129818,81000041123185
Tage Thompson (R)X702219413447550721765912212,50%899614,220000020210253
Gabriel Gagne (R)X69142236291002220126249611,11%373210,6101121800000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X699273659300163059123315,25%53117617,0500001000072
Eric Cornel (R)X69719262918019179321647,53%371410,350000000001
Michael LattaX7011142514200263911323729,73%24896,980000000000
Caleb Herbert (R)X699101914100182271135812,68%54877,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner Kero (R)X6573,07%171900001,65000000022101211
Josh Archibald (R)X8048,39%9300051,711300035001494
Nicolas DeslauriersX3047,73%8800121,40132010011746
Luke Kunin (R)X7365,75%142200021,31030010031936
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X100,00%000000,84000000640112
Brandon Crawley (R)X200,00%000000,81000000031115
Cole Bardreau (R)X6163,24%13600001,08000000022146
Tyler GaudetX7177,50%8000011,07000000120533
Nicolas Meloche (R)X500,00%000000,920000000131031
Ryan Mantha (R)X110,00%000010,790000100171012
Colby Williams (R)X110,00%000000,80000000011054
Tage Thompson (R)X5053,01%114700000,82110010022340
Gabriel Gagne (R)X3052,63%3800000,980000000121111
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100,00%000000,61000000021211
Eric Cornel (R)X1170,37%2700000,73000000022012
Michael LattaX0073,52%38900011,02000000011202
Caleb Herbert (R)X1062,50%2400000,78000000011101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R)6961800,9181,53415681810612990311,00010690151

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Healey (R)X683157881248024442076915614,98%90149021,911924431452272023139
Dominik Masin (R)X612342651036032682147514110,75%86151224,781612281432400110142
Chris Bigras (R)X53213960426019491585311013,29%71130024,54151732107208000092
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X682828561320045782297415912,23%12154522,722101232154000148
Clark Bishop (R)X492135562324038761734410312,14%12116223,7251318201240004114
Ahti Oksanen (R)XX4517284582801744125357013,60%4993520,7910192981146011098
Jamie DevaneX3813253811315642413831969,42%798025,803121533143000048
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X23151631-312093075254920,00%2660026,08115164085000035
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X45121830131002328115407310,43%1061713,72268167200006
Victor Ejdsell (R)X141511261040122173174820,55%638927,786281452000019
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X451115261280243157132819,30%4163914,2100011700000
Andrew Sturtz (R)X235172292017196820607,35%144119,17088148000000
Joakim AnderssonX68891722062874174310,81%54086,0010181900001
Adam PayerlX687815055311958203712,07%34797,04112516000018
Chad Butcher (R)X13381130063348338,82%125719,7601195300000
John Stevens (R)X231892004123512142,86%61888,160000000000
Jake Bischoff (R)X23268400382510258,00%1035615,481011423000020
Alexandre Mallet (R)X13235-420541841511,11%119414,9010131700003
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (R)X8112-3200231433,33%911814,750000100004
Scott TimminsX681122001374414,29%3600,8800034112132
Drew LeBlancX13011-200102020,00%0372,820110400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Healey (R)X300,00%000011,18000000022671
Dominik Masin (R)X410,00%000010,86000000022424
Chris Bigras (R)X510,00%000000,92000000071354
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X8160,58%82200020,73330000021526
Clark Bishop (R)X3064,53%95300010,96140000010516
Ahti Oksanen (R)XX200,00%000010,96000000011153
Jamie DevaneX1151,81%8300000,78220100011152
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X100,00%000011,03000000011302
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X3141,94%3100000,97000000000113
Victor Ejdsell (R)X2067,06%33700021,3401000004519311
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X200,00%000000,81000000000220
Andrew Sturtz (R)X1030,00%3000001,00000000021002
Joakim AnderssonX1066,57%34400000,83000000075002
Adam PayerlX0066,67%18600000,63000010055203
Chad Butcher (R)X0040,00%1500000,86000000021011
John Stevens (R)X0056,65%17300000,960000000102010
Jake Bischoff (R)X000,00%000000,45000000052010
Alexandre Mallet (R)X000,00%500000,52000000022000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (R)X000,00%000000,34000000000000
Scott TimminsX0157,14%1400000,6700000003737010
Drew LeBlancX0042,86%1400000,55000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Mcniven (R)40000,9620,94128002530010,0000068000
David Rittich (R)68402710,8962,4939704616515790901,00012680632

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Dal Colle (R)X61273562918078872697619110,04%24137922,60111223782132137305
Connor Chatham (R)X62312758220044712687220611,57%29125620,2672128812110003173
Matt MacKenzie (R)X66213758768044361563510313,46%82129819,671516311071940000232
Nathan Bastian (R)X542631571914060662337217711,16%22114421,1931013531622026236
Dylan Labbe (R)X62173350112201530113487815,04%58120719,4791423781960110225
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X69123446-75953045177501156,78%98149021,591115261142240224263
Brendan Guhle (R)X431325380340133096307113,54%6195922,296915671281231182
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1143,05%138900020,90040000011474
Connor Chatham (R)X3151,00%20000000,92230001400242
Matt MacKenzie (R)X3214,29%700020,89000000120722
Nathan Bastian (R)X4239,90%57400001,00230000021846
Dylan Labbe (R)X310,00%000000,83000000120226
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X11100.00%100000,62000000011031
Brendan Guhle (R)X320,00%100000,79000000000332
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis (R)75200,9242,6942400192510001,000372012
Evan Cowley (R)62223820,8953,3334934119418440400,92313620340

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X7058631211811002007943612829813,30%19156322,32254368115345000024
Brandon ManningX70308511567100074371886010615,96%71193427,622231531132910000153
Derrick Pouliot (R)X7025901155634025441866412013,44%70178425,481742591252950000170
Jakub Vrana (R)X70355792564015362465619314,23%5118516,931118295723100000
Charles Hudon (R)X7045459057640158552545917717,72%6121517,3610162661231000225
Chad RuhwedelX70255075324404053173459814,45%78179125,581514291032640001136
Travis Dermott (R)X70145872313202232146521089,59%62170124,30102535952770000173
J.T. Compher (R)X702624504212037372176811711,98%880111,4410188000227
Mitch Hults (R)X671931505400454108388817,59%2113316,9147111822800001
Spencer Foo (R)X70212142381803521130348316,15%271610,230000000000
Julius Honka (R)X7043640472005314411439,09%42109115,591451148000088
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X70117181220351885238112,94%93134,470000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X106111732091449113912,24%326526,51066944000020
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X10110114005123819272,63%126226,24077842000130
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X7028108200493822,22%61161,6512341600013
Joseph Gambardella (R)X70334201311170,00%08512,170000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X70000000000010,00%010,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X8368,18%8800141,550000004101098
Brandon ManningX420,00%000101,19000002900558
Derrick Pouliot (R)X210,00%000101,29000000620576
Jakub Vrana (R)X8063,77%6900031,55000000021565
Charles Hudon (R)X6351,52%13200021,482400000111085
Chad RuhwedelX720,00%000000,84000000011172
Travis Dermott (R)X410,00%000000,85000000120115
J.T. Compher (R)X2074,42%4300101,25000001100344
Mitch Hults (R)X3169,32%136900000,88000000032611
Spencer Foo (R)X6154,84%3100001,17000000180223
Julius Honka (R)X100,00%000000,73000000022101
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X3025,00%1200001,15000000130021
Nolan Patrick (R)X0175,59%25400001,28010000074032
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1032,99%9700000,84010001100100
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0075,00%400001,730000000239000
Joseph Gambardella (R)X0062,35%8500000,70000000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X000,00%000000,0000000007070000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)41100,9560,99121002450000,0000070000
Alex Lyon (R)7057740,9211,61410421311013900400,71414700646

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan PaetschX62233457-485001551161629914,29%91145323,431515301071590000139
Brady BrassartX63193655-2628050100218661658,72%26141422,4552126361420002182
Ryan StantonX62193352-485201755161579311,80%95151524,44122133951460001138
Blake Pietila (R)X48272249-188048731884811014,36%17103721,6010919461361011132
Mason Geertsen (R)X62173249-447953254136549312,50%96144223,26111930781500000137
Dillon Heatherington (R)X40123244-265401935113295910,62%71104526,145131851111000178
Dalton Thrower (R)X56122537-401602145139351028,63%57131523,496713661420002107
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X8751230086468815,22%019624,5421382500008
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X5639720183131619,35%113126,2123591800006
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X52574805692822,22%511022,0721381800003
Justin FalkX51454002011299,09%812524,9611271800007
Ryan Carpenter (R)X321322019131515,38%08227,310000400004
Michael Chaput (R)X51121408415186,67%013827,5011251500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan PaetschX410,00%100010,78110000260422
Brady BrassartX3060,04%94100000,78010001100153
Ryan StantonX200,00%300100,69000000085142
Blake Pietila (R)X1047,42%106700010,95000000230612
Mason Geertsen (R)X2216,67%600010,68010000011212
Dillon Heatherington (R)X410,00%000000,840000002100214
Dalton Thrower (R)X1113,79%2900000,560000001120211
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0031,08%7400011,22000001200040
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X2064,12%13100011,37000002200200
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000,00%200001,27000001200000
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,80000000130010
Ryan Carpenter (R)X1072,73%5500000,73000000011001
Michael Chaput (R)X0088,89%900000,29000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)64200,9341,173602271060000,000060000
__Michael Hutchinson (CBJ)11001,0000,006001080000,000010
__Michael Hutchinson (SJS)53200,9291,40300217980000,000050
Ken Appleby (R)73100,9172,4734000141690000,0000412011
Mike McKenna (TOT)10100,9332,6623001150000,0000010000
__Mike McKenna (NSH)10100,9332,6623001150000,000006
Dustin Tokarski1751200,8843,2091902494210300,0000175211

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark McNeill (R)X703055854923537621796913316,76%7136419,488293752281000049
Justin Bailey (R)X703055855430076562687521211,19%12164223,4682129622770005165
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X703340734946081502138014615,49%8159622,80121830532830004179
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X7017537051171158729143508211,89%52170024,291415291032730110105
Nick Lappin (R)X703336694540068522357214814,04%8137919,7071118461810003119
Casey Nelson (R)X7020496938120651144589813,89%63169924,26111930842800001173
Ethan Prow (R)X70214667493401741120398117,50%57153421,91141731822630111161
Michael Kapla (R)X70194362522351832112297916,96%74156622,3792029682611122161
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X70203959423204638204551569,80%11130218,601012225826200006
Lane Pederson (R)X701837554221529611586711511,39%6124717,81319223321800000
Hudson Fasching (R)X702117383414036271685311612,50%7115916,5535827852137111
Adam Johnson (R)X5816203641801736121448513,22%584914,6400002000126
Sam Vigneault (R)X70112233481353958152401127,24%4105515,0701184900000
Joe Hicketts (R)X65028284260526387230,00%3290413,9100018000024
Keegan Lowe (R)X474812288014131751423,53%1656512,0300003000050
Macoy Erkamps (R)X28358174026162918,75%1738313,6800014000018
Alexander Volkov (R)X27527600101036102913,89%11967,2700012000013
Ty Lewis (R)X12134600114166176,25%117314,410000000000
Ondrej Vala (R)X23033500001010,00%51024,420000100002
Nicholas Merkley (R)X12000000001000,00%1110,9300000000111
Parker Kelly (R)X20000000010010,00%0160,820000100000
Jeremy Bracco (R)X27000000010000,00%090,340000000000
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X27000100010010,00%0110,390000200000
Dante Salituro (R)X310001000593120,00%21123,600000000000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X4300014035134120,00%41583,680000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark McNeill (R)X7264,56%150400011,25110100042862
Justin Bailey (R)X5023,59%51300001,04370000031788
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X5246,90%11300010,91270000011954
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X310,00%000000,82001020071145
Nick Lappin (R)X6037,01%15400011,00040000011676
Casey Nelson (R)X310,00%000010,81000000022231
Ethan Prow (R)X510,00%000010,87000000021336
Michael Kapla (R)X600,00%000010,79000000055444
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X3053,75%8000000,91000000011225
Lane Pederson (R)X0261,12%124500000,88000010011322
Hudson Fasching (R)X4045,88%19400000,66030000077134
Adam Johnson (R)X3071,19%5900000,85000000000120
Sam Vigneault (R)X1061,28%92200000,63000010160021
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,620000001650002
Keegan Lowe (R)X000,00%000000,420000000220010
Macoy Erkamps (R)X100,00%000000,42000001100101
Alexander Volkov (R)X0066,67%1800000,71010001100111
Ty Lewis (R)X1040,00%500000,46000000083000
Ondrej Vala (R)X000,00%000000,590000000239000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0030,77%1300000,0000000001212000
Parker Kelly (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000000000
Jeremy Bracco (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X0050,00%600000,0000000002727000
Dante Salituro (R)X0041,38%11600000,0000000003131000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X0044,00%2500000,0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)7057850,9321,2842344199013330100,86422700745

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dryden Hunt (R)X6936407648180101553008517512,00%23167224,239817722910117137
Andrew Poturalski (R)X6925446930291540721965612712,76%6131619,076182455263000380
Ashton Sautner (R)X69194766402801936133429314,29%70167824,3171522812800110110
Neal Pionk (R)X50135063332801429128467610,16%56126625,328162484226101275
Patrick Russell (R)X632635612818035281813911214,36%6123619,6310102055253000036
Michael Vecchione (R)X56262652361003840161499816,15%9107119,1267133723600002
Justin Kirkland (R)X671834524310038231654511210,91%10113316,91371039171000018
Calle Rosen (R)X6910384838200152487377811,49%58152522,106131950248000093
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X47143044281554446132338010,61%593019,783101329190000021
Viktor Loov (R)X6810283832220232271223614,08%42116817,1831428102000044
Hampus GustafssonX691323361522101643129327610,08%889012,90210121453000114
Luc Snuggerud (R)X52530353318016277423546,76%3498518,94291145143000250
Theodor Blueger (R)X66151429291203025102267114,71%85898,9310162100004
Henrik Haapala (R)X69141428186024261073510513,08%66879,950000100003
Jake Walman (R)X195202512160151747183910,64%2548425,483583467000135
Kenny Agostino (R)X22121123580261368124517,65%345620,734591568000039
Kyle Baun (R)X62812203319535308726559,20%386814,01000219000138
Sam Miletic (R)X60481213407133282412,50%52824,690000400019
Nolan Zajac (R)X4627920120514238238,70%1169215,05000213000033
Jujhar Khaira (R)X2224220421151518,18%04522,5212371200002
Max Domi (R)X7224-3801161642212,50%011516,440000000002
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1022100019140,00%02525,170113900002
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X2011320513230,00%04723,320000700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dryden Hunt (R)X5341,82%31800010,9141000022001172
Andrew Poturalski (R)X4164,45%133900011,05070030033337
Ashton Sautner (R)X210,00%000000,79000000076382
Neal Pionk (R)X210,00%000001,00000000077602
Patrick Russell (R)X3151,00%10000010,99140000043333
Michael Vecchione (R)X5168,92%7400010,97130000073335
Justin Kirkland (R)X0148,08%5200100,92000000044323
Calle Rosen (R)X300,00%000000,630000000131121
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1163,20%92400000,95020010042145
Viktor Loov (R)X110,00%000000,65000000210122
Hampus GustafssonX1063,53%43600000,81000020054105
Luc Snuggerud (R)X000,00%000000,71000000280002
Theodor Blueger (R)X5061,38%53600000,98000000054011
Henrik Haapala (R)X4042,86%3500000,82110000011122
Jake Walman (R)X100,00%000001,03000000270210
Kenny Agostino (R)X3030,43%4600021,010400000479232
Kyle Baun (R)X0057,35%6800000,46000010065113
Sam Miletic (R)X1067,48%12300000,850000000231000
Nolan Zajac (R)X000,00%000000,260000000192000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X1042,86%700001,78000000066010
Max Domi (R)X0047,01%11700000,70000000320000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0050,00%400001,59000000088000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0043,18%4400000,4300000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (TOT)33000,9610,67180212510000,000030010
__Alex Stalock (NJD)33000,9610,67180212510000,000030
Adin Hill (R)3121440,9251,42181709435700100,650202926200
Jared Coreau (R)2617720,9171,81155826475680110,8577262140
Alexandar Georgiev (R)21100,7864,6777006280000,0000218000