Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 7 mai 2019 at 23:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. BrennanX702072923593547431835613110,93%96170124,301425391202830114148
Bobby ButlerX70444387559539432688119316,42%9131718,8211142572221101153
Nicklas Jensen (R)X722656824150014776266831839,77%28162022,5091928612961015198
Andrew MillerX663741783820044442065412517,96%8118818,007192660236000139
Chris ConnerX702937662916043332155810613,49%5121217,327142149248000017
Tye McGinnX701645614612087411353310311,85%6113616,22310132118600002
Tim ErixonX74134760434002830102416412,75%57150720,3761420571880000104
Philip Holm (R)X72154257333001334120447712,50%61152021,118917782410110150
Alex GrantX6713375039360264052244625,00%50101715,182131126000019
Anton Blidh (R)X74142943252555442182521407,69%10110914,993362087000296
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X3718213920200101976144923,68%5397426,321271943153000066
Miro Aaltonen (R)X702017371711524541474111213,61%1291313,05437106500014
J.C. Lipon (R)X65181836362554025126499514,29%979612,2502231500019
Andrej NestrasilX2211122317120174169247015,94%554324,70145892011139
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X22220221220011124410274,55%2547021,3528102581000038
Cole Cassels (R)X3373105004112562228,00%01614,870000000000
Tyler Lewington (R)X41234602680212,50%17919,731124500002
Carter BancksX3212352092327133,13%31725,3600000000114
Andy MieleX411240004611016,67%38420,9100001600009
Adam ComrieX2022100022020,00%34421,8900011100001
Tyler Kelleher (R)X2000200203120,00%03115,610000200000
Brendan Ranford (R)X16000000007020,00%2382,390002400018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. BrennanX100,00%000011,08000000150145
Bobby ButlerX4240,33%30000041,32340011100787
Nicklas Jensen (R)X3113,04%11500021,01250000052945
Andrew MillerX9141,89%106000001,31000000240485
Chris ConnerX3144,58%8300001,09000002200325
Tye McGinnX4137,80%8200001,07000000150621
Tim ErixonX11100.00%100000,80000000140224
Philip Holm (R)X110,00%000000,75000000022023
Alex GrantX200,00%000000,98000001100221
Anton Blidh (R)X1141,07%11200000,78000010044345
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X400,00%000010,8000000001310132
Miro Aaltonen (R)X3156,60%81800000,81000010066105
J.C. Lipon (R)X4150,00%4200000,90000000000610
Andrej NestrasilX3045,00%56000010,85110000000211
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000,00%000000,94000000000021
Cole Cassels (R)X1156,43%14000001,24000000011000
Tyler Lewington (R)X100,00%000000,76000000000000
Carter BancksX0050,00%2000000,350000000183000
Andy MieleX1068,29%8200000,48000000000000
Adam ComrieX000,00%000000,91000000000000
Tyler Kelleher (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Brendan Ranford (R)X0033,33%300000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick84100,9381,513590291450100,0000470110
Niklas Svedberg70462030,9022,2141036915115390610,91712702133

Rockford Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus Andersson (R)X76202848-897553867213801389,39%176174622,981515301382080001295
Andrew CampbellX76192544-523002373198771259,60%147147519,411815331331870002256
Chris WidemanX58231942-578805961174519913,22%110130122,431513281311540001204
Anton Lindholm (R)X54211738-31136088501584810713,29%79101018,711712291131400000155
Rourke Chartier (R)X359312-816062152135617,31%132707,720000000000
Dylan Sadowy (R)X76325-110091129122410,34%82082,730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus Andersson (R)X300,00%000000,550000000147153
Andrew CampbellX200,00%000010,60000000150413
Chris WidemanX000,00%000010,65000000066412
Anton Lindholm (R)X030,00%000010,750000000202132
Rourke Chartier (R)X0154,68%26700000,89000000022110
Dylan Sadowy (R)X0023,08%1300000,4811000001613102
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X732673992448038622556715010,20%77176724,211825431873270003118
Nicolas Roy (R)X6824487241605970273801938,79%18166124,4342226572340004107
Vinni Lettieri (R)X553041711626067862605418011,54%15141025,638212968239011299
Jakub JerabekX47194867111601826123447415,45%46109823,3516153192199000180
Quinton Howden (R)X732726531612095472155815712,56%17127617,4845923122101150
Denis Gurianov (R)X562626521716037401804414414,44%11145525,985152036225000038
Dylan McIlrath (R)X69143751125404237175591128,00%48145121,03921301162810112102
Bokondji Imama (R)X56212748172007330129329216,28%7111119,849112030171011015
Alexander True (R)X26201939141403545124379916,13%470026,93581326112000044
Mathieu Joseph (R)X4611213271202242125401238,80%476216,5638112214000015
Yegor Yakovlev (R)X341020301110041385337111,76%3471420,99761357140000052
Radim Simek (R)X43111526-9100324100325311,00%3285319,839101958149000168
Stuart Percy (R)X4161925-1414092952182811,54%3866616,262461747000025
Jordan Gross (R)X3151217716091340152212,50%3146214,900003800000
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X629615-1360213910231718,82%105228,42000110101336
Jan Kovar (R)X34461042012135813346,90%43279,6101151300005
Aaron NessX18010102608911460,00%1326614,8000001000112
Manuel Wiederer (R)X56448-20047475408,51%32223,961231024000121
Dawson Leedahl (R)X11257240106428254,76%123221,08123125000002
Curtis McKenzieX40440401275390,00%110325,7101101900017
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X1011222004101610,00%0363,600000100000
Libor Sulak (R)X2022200002000,00%22814,190000000000
Joakim Ryan (R)X11010000130033,33%22323,351013200000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X12011200001000,00%2403,350000000001
Blaine Byron (R)X8000100012000,00%0324,030001200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X420,00%000001,12000000210671
Nicolas Roy (R)X5168,12%91600010,87360000260255
Vinni Lettieri (R)X3261,32%140900011,01250001300911
Jakub JerabekX020,00%000011,220000011500342
Quinton Howden (R)X8118,92%65000010,83010000011455
Denis Gurianov (R)X6042,59%10800020,71020000710324
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%000000,70000000011127
Bokondji Imama (R)X3140,91%6600000,86000000011225
Alexander True (R)X2068,37%54700021,11020002400334
Mathieu Joseph (R)X2125,58%4300000,84000000022015
Yegor Yakovlev (R)X100,00%000010,84000000021220
Radim Simek (R)X320,00%000000,61000000043101
Stuart Percy (R)X200,00%000000,750000000112003
Jordan Gross (R)X100,00%000000,74000002200201
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X2060,78%35700000,57000000011011
Jan Kovar (R)X2068,13%9100000,61000000052002
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,750000000111000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X0163,11%10300000,720000000147000
Dawson Leedahl (R)X0154,55%1100000,60000000022100
Curtis McKenzieX0050,00%1600000,7800000003232020
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X0081,82%2200001,11000000066000
Libor Sulak (R)X000,00%000001,41000000020000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,8600000001111000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000,00%000000,500000000113000
Blaine Byron (R)X0060,00%1000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R) (TOT)1610310,9191,4189504212590100,60051454100
__Linus Ullmark (MIN)128210,9201,4267803161990100,6005119
__Linus Ullmark (CBJ)42100,9171,38217015600000,0000345
Garret Sparks (R)4232820,9221,63250507688710200,80015421342

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor DohertyX76152843-3429602046187274817,24%138104913,803361118000059
Chris TerryX35271542-1612027481815214514,92%4268719,63103134687000146
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X7617825-1556075501514111511,26%585967,850000000000
Cole SchneiderX768614840497283311,11%131882,480000000000
Conner Bleackley (R)X76681486061547193512,77%91882,480000000000
Ryan ReavesX866126200271659152610,17%1818423,06022915000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor DohertyX200,00%000010,820000000122432
Chris TerryX3138,89%10800041,22110000044550
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X1140,82%4900000,84000000022344
Cole SchneiderX0061,54%1300001,49000000076105
Conner Bleackley (R)X1053,65%23300001,49000000066013
Ryan ReavesX0044,76%10500001,3000000006161010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brad Thiessen2781800,8964,121471211019720101,00022727212

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel Acciari (R)X65972712456120018313352414638718,51%134148922,901972611122621310296
Jakub Zboril (R)X762459832590042611665010014,46%117125716,546393746011051
Wade MeganX764315581928028932597417516,60%637499,86000002026113
Daniel Audette (R)X762283051202848142509215,49%374455,861010000000
Anders Bjork (R)X2112-1000073914,29%0168,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel Acciari (R)X15359,12%1448000141,670200001202182
Jakub Zboril (R)X410,00%000021,32000000111021211
Wade MeganX7067,83%74600031,55000000022766
Daniel Audette (R)X4166,60%48800001,35000001100147
Anders Bjork (R)X0050,00%200002,460000000111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (R)76393330,9103,3345002125027790310,55697676586

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X773653896116044542516320214,34%8139618,131214266126000000
__Ty Rattie (NJD)X94485203631121912,90%017719,72213113300000
__Ty Rattie (MTL)X683249815614041482205118314,55%8121917,921013235022700000
Remi Elie (R)X684439832132069682727722016,18%17133619,64172239742771012108
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X661964832712807044160459011,88%79184327,9392130962300111176
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X661964832712807044160459011,88%79184327,9392130962300111176
Taylor Leier (R)X763249815420048652978720610,77%23129317,01713206022700005
Frederik Gauthier (R)X683247795835567712115616515,17%13128918,954141840227101565
Miikka Salomaki (R)X5524537732880141512337818810,30%21134424,4471926452100003175
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X6814466028560474615344969,15%78167724,6791726852620225230
__Ben Harpur (MTL)X6814466028560474615344969,15%78167724,6791726852620225230
Zach TrotmanX6812374966420243012336749,76%56169724,968715812250001185
Andy AndreoffX7626184419125513889263721779,89%24106614,03000770002112
Yohann AuvituXX498223039300101254113814,81%41109022,252810321710000172
Lauri KorpikoskiX681215271800032160451157,50%383912,330000100000
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X68131023214071659164522,03%02874,220000000000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X146131994072338144115,79%736225,853811954000038
Alexander UrbomX23116172560482912183,45%2250021,721341565000064
John MitchellX68761321200639121617,95%32874,220000000000
James Melindy (R)X1301010514052141100,00%822817,54011520000112
Felix Girard (R)X76448200512691315,38%31241,63101615000130
Mark CundariX4011500012300,00%06416,100001400007
David PacanX76000-100012000,00%1190,240001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X4132,89%7600011,28000001100687
__Ty Rattie (NJD)X0027,27%1100000,90000001100
__Ty Rattie (MTL)X4133,85%6500011,33000001100
Remi Elie (R)X8147,10%15500041,24140000022842
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X400,00%000000,90000000460317
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X400,00%000000,90000000460
Taylor Leier (R)X3247,25%9100021,25000000520548
Frederik Gauthier (R)X7172,97%138000001,23010005500577
Miikka Salomaki (R)X6150,00%9800011,15010000022772
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X300,00%000000,720000000272120
__Ben Harpur (MTL)X300,00%000000,720000000272
Zach TrotmanX200,00%000000,58000000011312
Andy AndreoffX3150,96%83200000,83110010022312
Yohann AuvituXX100,00%000000,55000000061012
Lauri KorpikoskiX0054,17%4800000,64000000033002
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X1163,76%29800001,60000000033012
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0077,26%32100001,05000000000023
Alexander UrbomX000,00%000000,68000000010013
John MitchellX2152,94%1700000,91000000077100
James Melindy (R)X000,00%000000,88000000011110
Felix Girard (R)X0058,06%3100001,301100000242001
Mark CundariX000,00%000000,31000000042000
David PacanX0085,71%700000,0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Mccollum76472540,9002,294454121217017080130,71414760342
Tyler Beskorowany10000,8754,0530002160000,0000068000

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Will O'NeillX76296089060017732387414512,18%108187324,641822401332351014180
Matthew Spencer (R)X76265278-13201880264801709,85%129200426,371322351222350001154
Travis MorinX643937761622064662957320513,22%17145522,73112637782410003129
Kevin LynchX643931707240571173398623011,50%30144722,61132437862111015175
Andrew Nielsen (R)X6418516939006761206621248,74%81176727,611124351172290000126
Ryan Collins (R)X6415516615203364191641357,85%88165425,85822301122110000130
Klim Kostin (R)X139514-16014194973018,37%529222,445381543000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Will O'NeillX710,00%300010,95110002200385
Matthew Spencer (R)X7042,86%700010,78110000011349
Travis MorinX2265,67%26800011,042500044007106
Kevin LynchX8465,47%108300030,97260000410954
Andrew Nielsen (R)X310,00%100000,78010000011743
Ryan Collins (R)X500,00%000000,80000000210324
Klim Kostin (R)X2162,77%32500000,961200000124312
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (R)20100,9471,2349001190000,0000064000
Laurent Brossoit (R)64362520,9142,0038172712714780300,80025640524

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lias Andersson (R)X7312151060532361313,04%817725,2216742800015
Juho Lammikko (R)X7310136408529112610,34%116823,9525732900006
Brett Seney (R)X765116006330102020,00%013719,6023583000000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X747111040011471528,57%719227,404261334000011
Nicholas Paul (R)X7551011004734111614,71%317224,58011113000004
Michael McCarron (R)X7461092210265429279,52%117424,86033831000212
Xavier Ouellet (R)X7178104015249114,17%719027,191451232000011
Trent Frederic (R)X716764046247124,17%09112,980001300001
Anthony Angello (R)X72464001213111015,38%116022,8311262700000
Tyler Motte (R)X4325520117365178,33%211228,12123421000010
Carsen Twarynski (R)X723550016318186,45%08411,940000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X7235520352210129,09%416924,08112122600000
Anthony Louis (R)X72021000162533,33%0405,661011300000
Tanner Kaspick (R)X71121000132433,33%0294,0800004000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lias Andersson (R)X1070,14%14400001,70000000420011
Juho Lammikko (R)X1153,85%1300001,55010002700001
Brett Seney (R)X0050,00%600001,60000001700101
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000001,15000001100100
Nicholas Paul (R)X0037,50%800011,16000001100110
Michael McCarron (R)X2072,73%1100001,15010020000200
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%000000,84000000160001
Trent Frederic (R)X0079,25%5300001,54000001100001
Anthony Angello (R)X1080,00%2000000,75000000120001
Tyler Motte (R)X0052,43%10300000,89000000033020
Carsen Twarynski (R)X0062,50%800001,20000001100010
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0060,53%3800000,59000000120000
Anthony Louis (R)X0064,71%1700001,01000000022000
Tanner Kaspick (R)X0050,00%800001,40000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman75110,9271,134252181100000,500270001

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent RegnerX76285179-3494039812046514213,73%151165821,811716331311950110190
Harry ZolnierczykX76421961-2442057912728721515,44%57132517,44561124114000136
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X32152843131002037129417111,63%477324,16381130117000083
Miles Wood (R)X3212233511555792496379812,50%875423,56471115116000170
Nikita Scherbak (R)X321419331320321112296912,50%271822,4536929117011141
Jacob Larsson (R)X3272128130031849193614,29%2373322,91291134115000079
Paul Ladue (R)X328172513420211558243813,79%2671422,3244833115000061
Jayson MegnaX32111021-111405024103287010,68%964820,23741128103101235
Maxim Lamarche (R)X325813-1012010642122611,90%3462419,5143727107000064
Blake Speers (R)X324812-136012155318457,55%360718,960771110400000
Julius Nattinen (R)X324711-148016255216287,69%549615,5100004000018
Sergei Tolchinsky (R)X326410-1660161635184717,14%250915,9000001000040
Keegan Iverson (R)X32268-162023104811294,17%147814,930000100004
Griffin Reinhart (R)X32145-106048103710,00%1139212,2400000000028
Dylan Blujus (R)X32055-101207916760,00%1636711,460001200001
Josh Wesley (R)X32011-720925140,00%71986,170000000000
Connor Hobbs (R)X32000-7120567150,00%52046,360000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent RegnerX100,00%000020,95010000130111
Harry ZolnierczykX6342,32%63800040,92010000077312
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X1063,23%68800001,11010001200224
Miles Wood (R)X2013,56%23600000,93010010033051
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1145,07%7100010,92010000210222
Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000010,76000001100101
Paul Ladue (R)X200,00%000000,70000000031102
Jayson MegnaX5046,85%60400000,65000000044210
Maxim Lamarche (R)X110,00%000000,420000000133111
Blake Speers (R)X1063,64%3300000,400000000113001
Julius Nattinen (R)X1157,93%39700000,44000000130101
Sergei Tolchinsky (R)X0050,88%5700000,39000000022010
Keegan Iverson (R)X1053,57%2800000,330000001110000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000,00%000000,2600000002314000
Dylan Blujus (R)X000,00%000000,2700000003213000
Josh Wesley (R)X000,00%000000,100000000327000
Connor Hobbs (R)X000,00%000000,0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (R)85210,9141,6547402131520000,667380120

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X742759864412033842225716512,16%5148320,0492433602920003144
__Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X323530018132815,38%07224,0302222100006
__Lucas Wallmark (NJD)X712556814112032762095515711,96%5141119,8792231582710003138
Maxim Mamin (R)X763643794052072382867318912,59%12138718,258122071305000137
Zac DalpeX7531427355181066752096015314,83%8153420,46717244828810110239
Scott Harrington (R)X722346694950026401766410713,07%52169323,521517321202980003230
Anthony BitettoX761752695012156242140478912,14%59179923,6891928793070112218
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X40202343282804028144319813,89%274818,69681442166000112
Stefan Leblanc (R)X74734414518013149030647,78%48129017,4444850169011152
Chris ThorburnX721721383315115155381473812211,56%10112715,6614513550111221
Brian LashoffX76830384926018249630748,33%52141218,5831013562050000162
Zac RinaldoX721817352791511537136348513,24%576010,561236261013122
Olivier Archambault (R)X74151631361002227124338812,10%387511,822351888000045
Emile Poirier (R)X769202927100292511926867,56%487811,562571277000166
Colton White (R)X746232946280233038202515,79%43128517,370001180110184
Ryan Dzingel (R)X211513281540152196266915,63%138918,526410268700001
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X741212242820953119338910,08%486911,7500018000157
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X30419239556307624525,26%250216,73167159200000
Chris BourqueX5951621186011298230566,10%25449,221341359000011
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X2931821036022175416375,56%2562221,4414528104000088
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2912820260191686296413,95%551917,884372612200000
Kyle Platzer (R)X25111121720573512262,86%325610,2401164000004
Grayson Downing (R)X49561112202255712358,77%23747,6400003000120
Timothy Gettinger (R)X30371076021164710356,38%548716,241341072000182
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X224620021175711,76%14723,6802241400000
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X224620021175711,76%14723,6802241400000
Hubert Labrie (R)X1224626035145614,29%1423119,21022412000030
Dennis SeidenbergX22353204181425,00%15226,2521371000007
Gregory Chase (R)X61122001491511,11%0549,030111400000
Tyler Wong (R)X190222401416990,00%01477,720000900003
David Broll (R)X41013001093111,11%04611,450002400003
Nelson Nogier (R)X1011100202200,00%02323,320001400004
Clinston Franklin (R)X1000100204000,00%01413,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X4369,43%162600011,16270000310375
__Lucas Wallmark (MIN)X0075,56%9000001,39000000310
__Lucas Wallmark (NJD)X4369,08%153600011,15270000310
Maxim Mamin (R)X6135,56%9000011,14360000033678
Zac DalpeX6473,35%130600010,95011010021952
Scott Harrington (R)X340,00%000000,82000000022254
Anthony BitettoX340,00%000000,77001000120411
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X2143,08%6500011,15010001100341
Stefan Leblanc (R)X100,00%000000,64000001100123
Chris ThorburnX5162,16%7400000,67001021300321
Brian LashoffX200,00%000000,54000000082113
Zac RinaldoX4146,40%37500000,92000010120401
Olivier Archambault (R)X1044,44%7200000,71110000120133
Emile Poirier (R)X0154,72%5300000,66000000120110
Colton White (R)X010,00%000000,450000001160023
Ryan Dzingel (R)X5062,50%1600011,440100000115511
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X4062,95%84200000,55000001100013
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X1061,44%52900000,92110010064141
Chris BourqueX1051,61%3100000,77000000000001
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X000,00%000000,68000000140012
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1133,33%2100000,77240000011212
Kyle Platzer (R)X0061,68%10700000,94110000032010
Grayson Downing (R)X1069,79%37400000,59000000098020
Timothy Gettinger (R)X2050,00%3800000,41000000064022
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X0082,46%5700002,53000000022010
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0082,46%5700002,53000000022
Hubert Labrie (R)X000,00%000000,52000001200002
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000001,90000000062100
Gregory Chase (R)X0080,00%500000,74000000030000
Tyler Wong (R)X0062,50%800000,270000000192000
David Broll (R)X100,00%200000,44000000000000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000,00%000000,86000000010000
Clinston Franklin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Angus Redmond (R)20001,0000,004300090000,0000043000
Samuel Montembeault (R)117310,9211,6266601182280000,33331119120
Maxime Lagace (R)62481220,9061,7837104711011740510,789196214221

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X76355590368410180982807919012,50%11161021,18152540642860113163
Trevor SmithX762953825118022712136417013,62%11151919,999233240280000112
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X773843815223542392146715617,76%19149519,4251217572610002122
__Paul Bittner (EDM)X532427513017517271464611816,44%14100618,9931013441700002112
__Paul Bittner (ANA)X241416302260251268213820,59%548920,372241390000010
Garrett WilsonX763049793526050452587717611,63%6144318,99819275927000027
Colin GreeningX76294978356018462296415012,66%12161321,22102636452841013162
Trevor Carrick (R)X76166278367804431128538212,50%74175923,1492433642680001276
Dean Kukan (R)X751561765055542391374710110,95%73176023,4792837842972134278
Matt TaorminaX762447714944020381414311117,02%66179523,61151530963010333286
Kevin PorterX762638643920039442516314910,36%9143718,9167132612401114229
Micheal HaleyX522326492852079371535310915,03%11101419,511091941196101233
Cody McLeodX56222749282375233381936010611,40%993316,663101339166011212
Brian StraitX69143044343403335116348812,07%63156022,61101323692370000251
Tyler RandellX761725423718061311454310611,72%10104813,7800017000116
Andrew MacwilliamX695293440500362539203012,82%35102814,90000010000140
Ben StreetX601020302320142910937819,17%564810,8001126011158
Phil VaroneX7411142519155267375204614,67%1480710,910000713410353
Troy Bourke (R)X76512174532016153282315,63%31103013,550002100000
Cody BassX147916104011632112321,88%120714,8223553100002
Brody Sutter (R)X31481212204133171712,90%833210,70000351013107
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X10158,58%168500001,123700201201054
Trevor SmithX6167,55%154400001,08110001200615
Paul Bittner (R) (TOT)X1044,21%19000011,08161001400768
__Paul Bittner (EDM)X1046,58%16100001,01051001400
__Paul Bittner (ANA)X0031,03%2900011,23110001400
Garrett WilsonX2354,05%7400021,09110000120644
Colin GreeningX3168,75%9600000,97230000032449
Trevor Carrick (R)X600,00%000000,89000000180370
Dean Kukan (R)X130,00%000000,860010000131067
Matt TaorminaX310,00%000000,79000000011243
Kevin PorterX6149,48%9700000,89000002400345
Micheal HaleyX4264,24%16500000,9714000001313416
Cody McLeodX3022,37%7600001,05110010000243
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,56000001200114
Tyler RandellX4244,44%6300000,80000000011431
Andrew MacwilliamX000,00%000000,66000000011101
Ben StreetX2061,27%53700000,93110000031022
Phil VaroneX2072,92%98600000,62000010055010
Troy Bourke (R)X1050,00%200000,330000000255100
Cody BassX0046,67%1500001,5400000002213030
Brody Sutter (R)X1067,82%8700000,7200000001313210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson (R)76611500,9051,83445841113614330000,87023760432

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach RedmondX731966854830019461406312013,57%67179524,59142438913160002133
Emil Pettersson (R)X763542773923566952615723813,41%14155920,5110152557282000260
Patrice CormierX6632417342320102802314414313,85%9156223,6771623502800000147
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X39175269-1280835131409612,98%45107127,4715203594173000050
__Erik Gustafsson (FLA)X39175269-1280835131409612,98%45107127,4715203594173000050
John Gilmour (R)X70204868521802038151429413,25%82160422,91141933862760000129
John RamageX73194867301601844142438913,38%54157121,52141832802750002124
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X72214566424006742230841809,13%11150520,906202665311000177
Trevor Mingoia (R)X752339622512034401945415011,86%13137518,34614204321200009
Maxime FortunusX76143852193001443102415613,73%63142818,796131944174000082
Colton Hargrove (R)X502625513010039281583111616,46%8116023,2081018452010000115
Tomas VincourX61222648251002129134318416,42%4116419,09611173222900005
Brendan Woods (R)X691429433252095321314810810,69%4110816,063368127000014
Danick Gauthier (R)X7314243833140271885267516,47%378310,72156569000122
Kalle Kossila (R)X391621372112018291464711310,96%1084221,585121736171000159
Slater Koekkoek (R)X3112223412260142085265214,12%2476424,655111655149000046
Matt D'AgostiniX6313132615802016108275812,04%272611,5200003000024
Luke Witkowski (TOT)XX45320234412958723427237,14%2680017,7700002000015
__Luke Witkowski (VGK)XX45320234412958723427237,14%2680017,7700002000015
Gleason Fournier (R)X5522123332009152414298,33%2483815,2300025000031
Ryan Rupert (R)X4861521162016228020587,50%955811,63101518000012
Justin Kea (R)X29513184605235714238,77%241014,14033720000116
Alexis Loiseau (R)X51771470052548143014,58%23707,260000200005
Matt BaileyX17581313207832102015,63%021912,8725752000003
Jeremy Groleau (R)X283912262027194915,79%1041414,780001500006
Edward Wittchow (R)X132101278004176611,76%824618,94145102100002
Samuel Blais (R)X51566201285712,50%29719,4401131700000
Simon DespresX51459004499511,11%111422,7612373300009
Yegor Zamula (R)X2010110001101100.00%0683,380000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach RedmondX020,00%000100,95000001600336
Emil Pettersson (R)X3060,78%145600010,99140010031448
Patrice CormierX8064,95%161200000,93170000610947
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X300,00%000001,29000000091511
__Erik Gustafsson (FLA)X300,00%000001,29000000091
John Gilmour (R)X510,00%000000,85010000011572
John RamageX210,00%000000,85010000091533
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X3139,60%14900000,88150001600245
Trevor Mingoia (R)X4050,60%8300000,90000000022541
Maxime FortunusX200,00%000000,73000000021023
Colton Hargrove (R)X5049,76%20500010,88040000032436
Tomas VincourX3071,15%15600010,82010000011321
Brendan Woods (R)X3049,09%5500000,78000000011121
Danick Gauthier (R)X2163,24%6800010,97130000022232
Kalle Kossila (R)X3254,64%30200000,880500000233513
Slater Koekkoek (R)X020,00%000000,89000000150062
Matt D'AgostiniX3031,11%4500000,720000000123021
Luke Witkowski (TOT)XX00100.00%100000,580000102100011
__Luke Witkowski (VGK)XX00100.00%100000,580000102100
Gleason Fournier (R)X000,00%000000,55010000000100
Ryan Rupert (R)X1068,81%42000000,75000000066112
Justin Kea (R)X1065,44%27200000,88000000066010
Alexis Loiseau (R)X2061,89%30700000,76120000000001
Matt BaileyX1074,36%3900011,19000000022100
Jeremy Groleau (R)X010,00%000000,58000000032010
Edward Wittchow (R)X000,00%000000,97000000092000
Samuel Blais (R)X0050,00%200001,23000000011000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,88000000031000
Yegor Zamula (R)X100,00%000000,3000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R)6146870,9151,4636514158910450200,667246112230
Kevin Boyle (R)135520,9052,0377020262730100,50081261100

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Carr (R)X764564109648019392917319215,46%6135617,84202646107318101658
Scott Wilson (R)X7637589542900146653037317012,21%6143518,88143448873270004113
Devante Smith-PellyX7540539364780166582776818714,44%16155720,761022327128212312308
Peter HollandX763052825010032752175312213,82%9161921,301326395832600011238
Tanner Fritz (R)X763045755412022891964814715,31%14130717,191016263415221311194
Christian Djoos (R)X76185674551202351514810311,92%68166621,921427411053310222265
Andreas Borgman (R)X76144761595203825135507110,37%30143218,8412193193282000371
Andreas Johnson (R)X422332553500622126398518,25%174317,69716233616900000
Danick Martel (R)X7418314923201318141527312,77%179410,726182458273000010
Jordan SzwarzX7619294821001321130467914,62%576610,081016265528600000
William Carrier (R)X7617274445122016926178561449,55%5111314,641234600000
Joseph Morrow (R)X767283556300223353172613,21%79137018,03000170113283
Antti Suomela (R)X34122032312093497295212,37%365119,16371029144000364
C.J. Smith (R)X421317302800617120378510,83%277318,4000001011214
Joel L'Esperance (R)X34111425160031191246512,09%262418,3455103116100000
Matt BartkowskiX735202550880571728212617,86%34124217,02000150003117
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X37618242545524173782116,22%2563817,231127200002111
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X324660031122716,67%38829,2511272000004
__Ian McCoshen (VGK)X34414181945521162561416,00%2255016,17000000002107
Adam PardyX42320233720316318199,68%4384420,08000000110127
Libor Hajek (R)X340191928100319179130,00%3668320,09000000001101
Logan O'Connor (R)X3481018190021474204910,81%1046113,5600002000266
Zack Macewen (R)X429615160002266165113,64%250412,010000000000
Sebastian Aho. (R)X1000100001020,00%01716,750000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Carr (R)X6238,75%8000031,61230000810885
Scott Wilson (R)X2348,21%11200011,32010000610882
Devante Smith-PellyX4150,43%11500001,190000022001074
Peter HollandX4070,46%185200021,01170002300465
Tanner Fritz (R)X6162,70%156300011,15000000011456
Christian Djoos (R)X420,00%000000,89000002200023
Andreas Borgman (R)X310,00%000000,85000001200214
Andreas Johnson (R)X4150,00%4000001,48120002200553
Danick Martel (R)X4040,38%47800001,23060001200123
Jordan SzwarzX3351,35%3700001,25000002200122
William Carrier (R)X3145,16%6200000,79000000290301
Joseph Morrow (R)X100,00%000000,51000001100102
Antti Suomela (R)X5066,81%69000010,98000000260215
C.J. Smith (R)X1355,26%3800000,78000000000204
Joel L'Esperance (R)X1042,31%2600000,80110002200220
Matt BartkowskiX200,00%000000,400000000212003
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,75000011100210
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X000,00%000001,37000001100
__Ian McCoshen (VGK)X100,00%000000,65000011100
Adam PardyX010,00%000000,55000000020113
Libor Hajek (R)X000,00%000000,560000003340002
Logan O'Connor (R)X3150,00%2800100,78000001500121
Zack Macewen (R)X3066,97%43900000,59000000000001
Sebastian Aho. (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz (R)7663850,9181,48459562211313840200,62524760650

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X742624502218044351956410413,33%435487,400000000000
Dylan Strome (R)X72232649216017351784513812,92%255357,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X2058,62%2900011,83000000011320
Dylan Strome (R)X0060,00%2500001,83000000022034
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus Hannikainen (R)X76796914860500787247713435616,56%69126016,5716112796193101352
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X766580145594401018145112731714,41%39120415,841116278719300000
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X53363571-1332061853409624310,59%40102119,27147219718800000
Denis Malgin (R)X253217491111542311904914016,84%4561824,733362984101489
Oskar Lindblom (R)X76361046-1332046642657418113,58%5880110,5400000000035
Jacob Middleton (R)X7692938756021194573220,00%606047,940000000000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X14211134100710314156,45%1220514,6101171100004
Julien Nantel (R)X768311-16062571225511,27%152503,290000000008
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X76167216011515376,67%71942,560000000000
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X761452402214167,14%41942,560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus Hannikainen (R)X4240,12%172000122,352300022001558
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X8056,12%9800022,410000022007201
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X4040,00%6000031,39000000021626
Denis Malgin (R)X2358,54%4100011,58020000180624
Oskar Lindblom (R)X3242,11%3800001,15000000170156
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%000001,26000001100006
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000,00%000001,270000000248000
Julien Nantel (R)X0064,98%27700000,8800000002121011
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000,00%000000,720000000216003
Stepan Falkovsky (R)X100,00%000000,5100000005512000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roland McKeown (R)X73354883-89956410030110620711,63%138175524,042714412243360111228
Joshua Brown (R)X73303262-660037602206715013,64%69142019,452017371432100003162
James De Haas (R)X73263561-538025522146713712,15%76143419,651719361562100002175
Carson Soucy (R)X762332551646057611833615212,57%35131617,316410237700000
Torrey MitchellX732026462110043881916915010,47%20120116,45145117600012
Julius Bergman (R)X7351520540019296415387,81%327099,71123131900017
Graham Knott (R)X14613191000181254185211,11%536526,06224177300008
Jarred Tinordi (R)X1651116018071643132711,63%1539524,714592869000131
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X7631316-126028414317336,98%426899,0700023000197
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X118513160161743122518,60%330527,70134644000011
Josh Jacobs (R)X7675122220134148344014,58%397279,56011619000136
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X345946018102542116,00%57324,3302281300008
Tomas Hyka (R)X1126802011143713315,41%030827,99022543000012
Adam Tambellini (R)X11336120519358178,57%630227,4401174800008
John (Jack) Roslovic (R)X3202-200131721111,76%03110,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roland McKeown (R)X330,00%000010,950000104101335
Joshua Brown (R)X720,00%000000,87000000130266
James De Haas (R)X630,00%100000,85010001100287
Carson Soucy (R)X4123,08%5200000,84000001200376
Torrey MitchellX3266,76%104100000,77140000270326
Julius Bergman (R)X2026,67%1500000,56020000011010
Graham Knott (R)X0035,48%3100001,04020000000041
Jarred Tinordi (R)X000,00%300000,81000000000002
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X010,00%300000,460000000192001
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X3050,00%1200000,85020000000301
Josh Jacobs (R)X0117,14%3500000,33030000022032
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X1014,29%700002,4700000005858201
Tomas Hyka (R)X0039,68%12600000,52020000000001
Adam Tambellini (R)X0052,33%30000000,40010000000001
John (Jack) Roslovic (R)X0072,73%4400001,28000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)733426130,9162,19427021015618590810,765517301323

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Subban (R)X72435194-91300891042427017517,77%206170123,63181634921601234221
Conor Garland (R)X332629552126031671845513114,13%3279223,99491324670112157
Anthony Richard (R)X2624244817403064159347315,09%3063024,25681418531015133
Dmytro Timashov (R)X424660017122816,67%510025,0710122000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Subban (R)X3150,00%200021,11000001100557
Conor Garland (R)X4140,54%18500031,39010000022632
Anthony Richard (R)X3060,38%89100011,52110000077353
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0026,97%8900001,20110000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube (R)25101410,9123,43147001849550100,0000250123
Thatcher Demko (R)3062300,9004,3215966011511450120,66732947130

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav Olofsson (R)X763067972340027642317813612,99%85185424,402426501533250003193
Jason Dickinson (R)X69296594513351031062578520811,28%20162823,6072027602901014210
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X761953725040014311525711712,50%66165221,7491322912970000170
Radel Fazleev (R)X763237693720018902938320210,92%35108314,25123725000111
Ben Thomas (R)X762146672932017401475213014,29%89183524,14152338993161122199
Alex Schoenborn (R)X761843615321536321615011711,18%13151119,886121840304000072
Bracken KearnsX692632584010036751854613514,05%16147621,4071522402490225196
Laurent Dauphin (R)X692829573632098592046416713,73%16137919,998122051256000497
Brett SutterX71203656288049521915312610,47%13125917,733121545244000135
Yan Pavel Laplante (R)X692530553758084452195817011,42%1995513,84224948011023
Travis Brown (R)X69123042432801225105315711,43%43150321,7961016562600000157
Steve BernierX21105151240141054213318,52%153825,641231310500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav Olofsson (R)X500,00%000021,05000000021953
Jason Dickinson (R)X5065,38%188900011,15380010011576
Vili Saarijarvi (R)X300,00%100000,87000000140554
Radel Fazleev (R)X5260,71%82200011,27000000620751
Ben Thomas (R)X610,00%000000,73000000011416
Alex Schoenborn (R)X3047,20%12500100,81000010094144
Bracken KearnsX4263,33%125700010,79480000041246
Laurent Dauphin (R)X2264,52%21700010,83010000011553
Brett SutterX3040,00%7000000,89000000021352
Yan Pavel Laplante (R)X4362,50%12800001,15000000033442
Travis Brown (R)X510,00%000000,56000000042133
Steve BernierX2172,73%3300000,56000003300200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette (R)30000,9381,0060001160000,0000069000
Calvin Pickard (R)69461670,9181,76412281612114840400,59122690333

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Murphy (R)X763480114-534024662267416815,04%96202926,69223153143350000285
Christian FolinX7638731111141569572749917513,87%102206427,15253358174352022086
Sam Anas (R)X7654511051560451053408624915,88%23165621,7921254698342112594
John Quenneville (R)X6446418715220102943178923214,51%12174827,3114223682313000165
Alexandre Fortin (R)X68373370-612051703067721912,09%13139220,4712142651157000234
Alexander Nylander (R)X7524426628034593041062167,89%26154220,577212872231000355
Jalen Smereck (R)X7684553115553212542936,40%62163321,495162168210000372
Sonny Milano (R)X29172542138027311204910714,17%783128,656101636141101332
Roope Hintz (R)X31142438127549241222710111,48%381426,274111530140000015
Valentin Zykov (R)X318273516140612411432937,02%680926,080121225141000129
Filip Hronek (R)X333313421007258137703,70%2686326,161161754167000031
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X3372431914062557174612,28%3582124,883121534162000038
Jens Looke (R)X331614309401528103266015,53%470321,31911203217400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Murphy (R)X6225,00%800021,120000011005112
Christian FolinX6040,00%500021,08000010011454
Sam Anas (R)X8263,77%136900021,27140000710978
John Quenneville (R)X6061,85%176400011,00040000011598
Alexandre Fortin (R)X5242,29%80400031,0100000001511533
Alexander Nylander (R)X1043,09%12300010,86130001100123
Jalen Smereck (R)X220,00%100000,650001000274043
Sonny Milano (R)X4017,39%16100001,011600041000325
Roope Hintz (R)X3360,00%7000010,93140011200503
Valentin Zykov (R)X2051,05%28600000,87260000310432
Filip Hronek (R)X100,00%000000,79000000051013
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X020,00%000000,76000000530014
Jens Looke (R)X1045,83%4800100,85000000042413
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)3326340,9191,58200845536520400,65020330320

W-B/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan BourqueX76368412056100401423138923911,50%25183024,08123446622980001106
Jaycob Megna (R)X7637781152826015522739617213,55%90190825,11293261177327000093
Michael Mersch (R)X7654571116620051653208824516,88%20185124,35142438732850005113
Brady Austin (R)X7629741032426027512037616914,29%85197325,96243054138339000199
David DziurzynskiX655345983318094973418524815,54%21165625,4815274296284000168
Chris ButlerX762466902118021602378817210,13%70180123,70132538143274000184
Mitch Callahan (R)X653637732425550802527020114,29%10168125,866162226232000041
Patrick WierciochX76155368271802435181581338,29%59172922,7592332102238000280
Maxime Comtois (R)X2315163172006424130378611,54%660226,161451867000117
Eric GrybaX2522325322040144321384,65%1853721,47212142482000011
Alex Dostie (R)X15910198409134894218,75%238825,85224127300005
Cale Fleury (R)X2531619460313417347,32%2050520,212241341000010
William Borgen (R)X25459120122237143610,81%842216,90101218000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan BourqueX7266,18%164400101,310600002109107
Jaycob Megna (R)X5416,67%600011,21000000081968
Michael Mersch (R)X9146,18%56300021,203600025008134
Brady Austin (R)X1045,45%1100011,04110000031179
David DziurzynskiX9251,16%125300021,180400035001364
Chris ButlerX4023,81%2100101,000100000161435
Mitch Callahan (R)X5241,26%60100030,87010011100536
Patrick WierciochX1233,33%900000,79000000130135
Maxime Comtois (R)X4049,33%7500001,03000000021303
Eric GrybaX100,00%000000,930000005110010
Alex Dostie (R)X3064,85%16500010,98000000011211
Cale Fleury (R)X0020,00%500000,75000000210021
William Borgen (R)X1021,86%21500000,43000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram (R)109100,9450,9960403101810001,0003100201
Daniel Vladar (R)31000,9391,47122003490000,0000150000
Joe Cannata5039920,9141,862967299210670600,90020501312

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan SchroederX73446210655120291092838119415,55%13161822,1610192976296000256
Matt TennysonX71147589675604321132439910,61%54170023,9572532832880001105
Max McCormick (R)X76404888498515168452727021714,71%8170822,47172239703111014113
Sergei Boikov (R)X76147185723001646164541048,54%83191425,19102030953200000136
Ryan Haggerty (R)X76374582526019502427118215,29%4162221,3510182861317000141
Steven Fogarty (R)X581941603716035691554510412,26%5113819,6261622452220115129
Kevin CzuczmanX7664753342609209448706,38%61150119,7631619592470110131
Carter CamperX762424484110028302026413311,88%4110514,5451625112000134
Lukas Radil (R)X322322452212039241573610214,65%359718,651071739120000031
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X76182139272404437110268016,36%787911,572791493000136
Kyle Burroughs (R)X648293736375292578285610,26%35125819,6653843157000036
John McCarthyX7612243625120283013146939,16%484911,1745923135000010
Nate Prosser (TOT)X387293629420142069213710,14%3579220,84461034860002109
__Nate Prosser (NJD)X387293629420142069213710,14%3579220,84461034860002109
Trevor Moore (R)X30151631201402516117288112,82%055118,38491329116000127
Philip Samuelsson (R)X71229313324014213520315,71%25101614,32022112000039
Mason Mitchell (R)X441411252240361993247115,05%461914,06224746000018
Nathan GerbeX47817252012014318920638,99%360712,910551176000033
Jake CheliosXX539152437180112053133316,98%35109520,663471994000190
Kevin Gravel (R)X2341519108041040203210,00%2149921,712462883000042
Adam Helewka (R)X327101714801495175113,73%238912,1701101000130
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X32881615155253076164210,53%137411,670000400012
Yannick Veilleux (R)X4486141660221848183216,67%54199,5200001400003
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X55481210401184422509,09%14878,850000300002
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X237411860583541420,00%02119,170000000000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX33641014601672571724,00%23139,470000000001
Joey Laleggia (R)X1011000003010,00%02322,580002600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan SchroederX7058,91%180600021,310900000117125
Matt TennysonX300,00%000001,05000001100312
Max McCormick (R)X7245,40%17400011,03391020051558
Sergei Boikov (R)X310,00%000000,89000000011256
Ryan Haggerty (R)X6246,30%16200001,01280000011846
Steven Fogarty (R)X0168,08%124700001,05000001100224
Kevin CzuczmanX100,00%000000,71000000190022
Carter CamperX5038,67%30000000,87000000022442
Lukas Radil (R)X3052,17%4600021,51000001100622
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X0161,68%72800000,8902000001313221
Kyle Burroughs (R)X300,00%000010,590000100335110
John McCarthyX1141,46%4100000,8511000002310130
Nate Prosser (TOT)X010,00%000000,910000000214201
__Nate Prosser (NJD)X010,00%000000,910000000214
Trevor Moore (R)X0151,85%5400011,12000000022332
Philip Samuelsson (R)X100,00%000000,610000000564002
Mason Mitchell (R)X2051,02%4900000,81000000055125
Nathan GerbeX1058,40%25000000,82000000130011
Jake CheliosXX100,00%000000,44000000081001
Kevin Gravel (R)X000,00%000000,76000000260012
Adam Helewka (R)X1147,37%1900000,87000000120200
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X2068,07%35700000,86000011100100
Yannick Veilleux (R)X0060,00%7000000,67000000030101
MacKenzie MacEachern (R)X0028,57%2100000,4900000001010000
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X0172,73%1100001,04000000000110
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX1036,84%1900000,64000000000001
Joey Laleggia (R)X000,00%000000,89000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri64200,9051,6436501101050000,600560000
Marek Mazanec (R)52371020,9021,85297829929370200,87585026220
Michael Houser (R)2411540,8822,13124203443720100,667152044000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner Kero (R)X7541104145960099834010027712,06%13178023,73114455953280225275
Josh Archibald (R)X76577913697260644936010430915,83%14159821,03163147973300229122
Nicolas DeslauriersX7648581069214715212563359524214,33%7146619,2912132581288000012
Luke Kunin (R)X76425092515810699929910620714,05%9139118,3062329692971019129
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X75165874854002232151369010,60%41181424,18111627993230000212
Cole Bardreau (R)X762647734328042492376518110,97%9130917,238162447296000372
Brandon Crawley (R)X75145771846403043154641059,09%58180424,061217291083230001204
Tyler GaudetX752938674414037351995514614,57%4125916,791416305832000003
Ryan Mantha (R)X75154257391951327124418912,10%51146819,58111728833020001204
Colby Williams (R)X7512445669440432959304420,34%58141118,81000041123200
Nicolas Meloche (R)X75193554363202929138488613,77%34126516,871318318630400002
Tage Thompson (R)X762421453847556761906313612,63%8108414,260000020211274
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X7511304168340183268153916,18%54128217,0900001000078
Gabriel Gagne (R)X751524393412022221342610411,19%380110,6801122200000
Eric Cornel (R)X759213034200212210122718,91%377910,390000000001
Michael LattaX7611152614200283912627788,73%25337,020000000000
Caleb Herbert (R)X7510102014120202580156212,50%55327,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner Kero (R)X7573,17%184500001,63000000310111311
Josh Archibald (R)X8048,04%10200051,7014000330015105
Nicolas DeslauriersX5048,45%9700121,45142011300946
Luke Kunin (R)X8365,82%153000021,32140111600936
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X100,00%000000,82000000120112
Cole Bardreau (R)X6262,16%14800001,12000002200166
Brandon Crawley (R)X200,00%000000,79000000390115
Tyler GaudetX7175,00%8800011,06000000420533
Ryan Mantha (R)X110,00%000010,78000010011113
Colby Williams (R)X110,00%000000,79000000270055
Nicolas Meloche (R)X500,00%000000,850000001190031
Tage Thompson (R)X6152,22%123900000,83220011100350
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100,00%000000,64000000140212
Gabriel Gagne (R)X3050,00%4400000,97000000130111
Eric Cornel (R)X1172,41%2900000,77000002200013
Michael LattaX0073,16%42100010,97000000073202
Caleb Herbert (R)X1062,50%2400000,75000000033101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kasimir Kaskisuo (R)7567800,9201,49452182111213980310,92914750161

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Healey (R)X7635681031558029542437817014,40%110168222,132127481652532023161
Chris Bigras (R)X61304575636023622016312814,93%81149724,552118391332320000109
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X763035651522049942698419611,15%15170722,462131539177000152
Dominik Masin (R)X612342651036032682147514110,75%86151224,781612281432400110142
Clark Bishop (R)X492135562324038761734410312,14%12116223,7251318201240004114
Ahti Oksanen (R)XX4517284582801744125357013,60%4993520,7910192981146011098
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X31182442-3220203694326419,15%3280626,0012102249109000054
Andrew Sturtz (R)X3114253994024281343711010,45%461819,93313162910800000
Jamie DevaneX3813253811315642413831969,42%798025,803121533143000048
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X45121830131002328115407310,43%1061713,72268167200006
Victor Ejdsell (R)X141511261040122173174820,55%638927,786281452000019
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X451115261280243157132819,30%4163914,2100011700000
Adam PayerlX7681220211536318731609,20%35887,74112516000021
Joakim AnderssonX76891722062874174310,81%54105,3910181900001
Chad Butcher (R)X13381130063348338,82%125719,7601195300000
Jake Bischoff (R)X312810540393112276,45%1645214,591011424000030
John Stevens (R)X311890004143913172,56%62076,680000000000
Alexandre Mallet (R)X13235-420541841511,11%119414,9010131700003
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (R)X8112-3200231433,33%911814,750000100004
Scott TimminsX761122001374414,29%3600,7900034112132
Drew LeBlancX13011-200102020,00%0372,820110400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Healey (R)X300,00%000021,22000000150781
Chris Bigras (R)X510,00%000001,00000000011574
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X9160,65%98100020,76340000021627
Dominik Masin (R)X410,00%000010,86000000022424
Clark Bishop (R)X3064,53%95300010,96140000010516
Ahti Oksanen (R)XX200,00%000010,96000000011153
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X100,00%000011,04000000051303
Andrew Sturtz (R)X2027,91%4300011,26000000120133
Jamie DevaneX1151,81%8300000,78220100011152
Jesse Gabrielle (R)X3141,94%3100000,97000000000113
Victor Ejdsell (R)X2067,06%33700021,3401000005428311
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X200,00%000000,81000000000220
Adam PayerlX0064,89%28200000,68000010011203
Joakim AnderssonX1066,67%34500000,8300000001513002
Chad Butcher (R)X0040,00%1500000,86000000021011
Jake Bischoff (R)X000,00%000000,440000000135010
John Stevens (R)X0057,56%20500000,8700000001810010
Alexandre Mallet (R)X000,00%500000,52000000022000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (R)X000,00%000000,34000000000000
Scott TimminsX0157,14%1400000,6700000004545010
Drew LeBlancX0042,86%1400000,55000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Mcniven (R)40000,9620,94128002530010,0000076000
David Rittich (R)76452920,8982,47445448183179101100,92914760742

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan Bastian (R)X613032622024070832568119311,72%42131221,5031013571812026286
Michael Dal Colle (R)X61273562918078872697619110,04%24137922,60111223782132137305
Connor Chatham (R)X69322860124051802987921810,74%37139020,1472128892290003194
Matt MacKenzie (R)X73213960580050431653710712,73%95139819,151516311081980000245
Dylan Labbe (R)X6918345292401732120507915,00%63130718,9491423822000110238
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X71123749-46353247186521186,45%104153421,601115261192300224267
Brendan Guhle (R)X431325380340133096307113,54%6195922,296915671281231182
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan Bastian (R)X5241,02%68500000,95230001100946
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1143,05%138900020,90040000030474
Connor Chatham (R)X3150,21%23300000,86230000065242
Matt MacKenzie (R)X3214,29%700020,86000000095722
Dylan Labbe (R)X310,00%000000,80000000055227
Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X11100.00%100000,64000000030041
Brendan Guhle (R)X320,00%100000,79000000000332
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis (R)75200,9242,6942400192510001,000372012
Evan Cowley (R)69234420,8963,3739134122021080400,92313690350

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X7665671321912002248748414433513,43%20170122,38294675128382000125
Derrick Pouliot (R)X7628971256134028452077413213,53%73193325,441846641383270000184
Brandon ManningX76319012167108079452146511514,49%74209727,592336591303240000163
Charles Hudon (R)X7650499962660176612846919817,61%6131817,3412183071259000226
Jakub Vrana (R)X76376299614016402626622014,12%6128816,941219316125900000
Chad RuhwedelX762856844146045542005410814,00%84194625,611718351202950003148
Travis Dermott (R)X76156782373202533168581198,93%67184924,331129401103080000187
J.T. Compher (R)X762830585014039472307613912,17%986411,3610188000228
Mitch Hults (R)X731935545900560119429515,97%2123516,9248122225600001
Spencer Foo (R)X76262248451803825145429317,93%377310,170000000000
Julius Honka (R)X7643842522206324916468,16%46118315,571451353000094
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X76137201320391897268713,40%93434,520000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X106111732091449113912,24%326526,51066944000020
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X763811102004113927,27%61231,6212341700013
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X10110114005123819272,63%126226,24077842000130
Joseph Gambardella (R)X70334201311170,00%08512,170000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X76000000001010,00%020,020001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X9468,82%9300141,5500000550011119
Derrick Pouliot (R)X310,00%000101,29000000530776
Brandon ManningX420,00%000101,15000000011558
Charles Hudon (R)X6351,88%13300021,5024000001111105
Jakub Vrana (R)X10062,67%7500031,54000000011566
Chad RuhwedelX720,00%000000,86000001500272
Travis Dermott (R)X410,00%000000,89000000320126
J.T. Compher (R)X2173,91%4600101,34000000120345
Mitch Hults (R)X3169,71%151200000,87000000092611
Spencer Foo (R)X7151,52%3300001,24000001100324
Julius Honka (R)X100,00%000000,71000000081101
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X3028,57%1400001,17000000022021
Nolan Patrick (R)X0175,59%25400001,28010000044032
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0075,00%400001,78000000022000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1032,99%9700000,84010000240100
Joseph Gambardella (R)X0062,35%8500000,70000000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X000,00%000000,0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)41100,9560,99121002450000,0000076000
Alex Lyon (R)7662840,9231,56446321511615020400,71414760646

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady BrassartX70223860-2832051108232681769,48%26158222,5962329401580002182
Nathan PaetschX69243559-5652018541726810413,95%103159423,101616321151750000154
Blake Pietila (R)X55292453-2112056832075712314,01%17119821,78111021491521011136
Ryan StantonX69203353-466201959166589412,05%98161523,40122133951460001138
Mason Geertsen (R)X69173350-428353655140549312,14%102154322,37111930781500000146
Dillon Heatherington (R)X47133447-345802038123396910,57%77118625,246152155128000192
Dalton Thrower (R)X63132538-411602145143361069,09%58136321,647714671460002112
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X158816020151372173411,11%337625,053361545000012
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X12681446072357112910,53%330125,092681335000019
Justin FalkX123101331207142592112,00%1530025,022461536000026
Michael Chaput (R)X113472100158488226,25%630627,83235833000021
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X625731206792822,22%713221,9621381800006
Ryan Carpenter (R)X321322019131515,38%08227,310000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady BrassartX4160,12%101300000,76010001100163
Nathan PaetschX410,00%100010,74110000052422
Blake Pietila (R)X2047,13%108200010,89000000210622
Ryan StantonX200,00%300100,66000000022142
Mason Geertsen (R)X2216,67%600010,65010000082212
Dillon Heatherington (R)X410,00%000000,79000000022214
Dalton Thrower (R)X1115,63%3200000,56000000033211
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0031,76%8500010,85000001200040
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X2062,78%30900010,93000000071201
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,87000001200110
Michael Chaput (R)X0072,73%2200000,46010000210001
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000,00%200001,06000000065000
Ryan Carpenter (R)X1072,73%5500000,73000000022001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)136600,9082,0576222262830000,0000130101
__Michael Hutchinson (CBJ)11001,0000,006001080000,000010
__Michael Hutchinson (SJS)125600,9052,2270221262750000,0000120
Ken Appleby (R)73100,9172,4734000141690000,0000412011
Mike McKenna (TOT)10100,9332,6623001150000,0000010000
__Mike McKenna (NSH)10100,9332,6623001150000,000006
Dustin Tokarski1861200,8853,1294202494270301,00031712211

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin Bailey (R)X763460946030081592928823511,64%12178723,52102434693150005175
Mark McNeill (R)X763261935427542662027315215,84%8148619,568324058318000050
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X763448825546085582339116214,59%8173722,86122234573200005187
Casey Nelson (R)X76255479481208541596410815,72%66184424,26152136933120111182
Nick Lappin (R)X763642785644076592648316613,64%8151019,8771320542130114127
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X7618607862184209430152559111,84%58184524,281418321103040110109
Ethan Prow (R)X76235275563402042137449216,79%63167822,08162137932980111170
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X762647735132050412275817011,45%11141518,611216286329300006
Michael Kapla (R)X76235073592352136127339118,11%75171222,52122234772971122169
Lane Pederson (R)X762343665121531681767313813,07%6136017,90522273825000000
Hudson Fasching (R)X762619454316038311876013013,90%7124316,35358278531410118
Adam Johnson (R)X63162743498019391284710112,50%592314,6400003000126
Sam Vigneault (R)X76132437561754461173441287,51%5114715,0901195000000
Joe Hicketts (R)X711313249805294210232,38%3498413,86000112000025
Keegan Lowe (R)X5258133410015141861427,78%1862211,9600004000054
Alexander Volkov (R)X33628600101237113116,22%22156,5200012000014
Macoy Erkamps (R)X28358174026162918,75%1738313,6800014000018
Ty Lewis (R)X13134600124186185,56%119014,590000000000
Ondrej Vala (R)X23033500001010,00%51024,420000100002
Jeremy Bracco (R)X3310100001100100.00%0120,361011000000
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X33011100010010,00%0110,320110200000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X13000000001000,00%1120,9500000000112
Parker Kelly (R)X20000000010010,00%0160,820000100000
Dante Salituro (R)X310001000593120,00%21123,600000000000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X4300014035134120,00%41583,680000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin Bailey (R)X5024,18%55000001,05370001300789
Mark McNeill (R)X7264,94%162600011,25110102200863
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X5346,28%12100010,94270000350964
Casey Nelson (R)X310,00%000020,86000000510341
Nick Lappin (R)X6040,59%17000011,03040001500677
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X310,00%000000,85002020210155
Ethan Prow (R)X610,00%000010,89000000520346
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X3051,72%8700011,03000000520435
Michael Kapla (R)X800,00%000010,85000004500454
Lane Pederson (R)X0262,12%137000010,97000013500422
Hudson Fasching (R)X6046,23%19900000,72030000011235
Adam Johnson (R)X3070,00%6000000,93000000051121
Sam Vigneault (R)X1061,35%99600000,65000011100021
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,65000000140002
Keegan Lowe (R)X000,00%000000,42000000022010
Alexander Volkov (R)X0066,67%2100000,74010000055112
Macoy Erkamps (R)X100,00%000000,42000001100101
Ty Lewis (R)X1028,57%700000,42000000094000
Ondrej Vala (R)X000,00%000000,590000000239000
Jeremy Bracco (R)X100,00%000001,67000000055000
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X0050,00%600001,870000000335000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0028,57%1400000,0000000001313000
Parker Kelly (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000000000
Dante Salituro (R)X0041,38%11600000,0000000003131000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R)X0044,00%2500000,0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (R)7663850,9331,2345946229414110100,86422760745

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dryden Hunt (R)X76444488522201086435210321212,50%29184724,30111223853150117161
Andrew Poturalski (R)X7628467435311543812106313713,33%7143718,906182457274000384
Ashton Sautner (R)X76215071403002341145459814,48%78181923,9391625872910110126
Patrick Russell (R)X702739663320041321974412213,71%8135219,3210132359264000036
Neal Pionk (R)X50135063332801429128467610,16%56126625,328162484226101275
Justin Kirkland (R)X741935544416038251734811710,98%10120516,28371039171000020
Calle Rosen (R)X7612415338260172996388612,50%63166221,8771421542600000105
Michael Vecchione (R)X56262652361003840161499816,15%9107119,1267133723600002
Hampus GustafssonX761628442026102048145358511,03%10100613,24312151865000114
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X47143044281554446132338010,61%593019,783101329190000021
Viktor Loov (R)X7510344438260262672233713,89%50126716,8931428102011050
Jake Walman (R)X268313917240212377255410,39%3466525,5867135492000155
Luc Snuggerud (R)X59532373820017277524556,67%37107918,29291146143000251
Theodor Blueger (R)X73161733301403231112318014,29%86629,0710172200004
Henrik Haapala (R)X76161531186027261193610713,45%67269,560000100003
Kyle Baun (R)X6911132435195383094286311,70%394813,74000219101247
Kenny Agostino (R)X22121123580261368124517,65%345620,734591568000039
Sam Miletic (R)X6751015134071336122913,89%63214,800000400019
Nolan Zajac (R)X4627920120514238238,70%1169215,05000213000033
Jujhar Khaira (R)X2224220421151518,18%04522,5212371200002
Max Domi (R)X7224-3801161642212,50%011516,440000000002
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X1022100019140,00%02525,170113900002
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X2011320513230,00%04723,320000700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dryden Hunt (R)X5341,10%32600020,9541000016001274
Andrew Poturalski (R)X4164,75%147800011,03070031100338
Ashton Sautner (R)X210,00%000000,78000000210382
Patrick Russell (R)X4152,25%11100010,98140000130343
Neal Pionk (R)X210,00%000001,0000000001111602
Justin Kirkland (R)X0144,64%5600100,90000001100323
Calle Rosen (R)X300,00%000000,64000000240131
Michael Vecchione (R)X5168,92%7400010,97130000073335
Hampus GustafssonX3063,53%43600000,87000021100215
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1163,20%92400000,95020010042145
Viktor Loov (R)X110,00%000000,69000000180124
Jake Walman (R)X100,00%000001,17000001900320
Luc Snuggerud (R)X000,00%000000,690000000153002
Theodor Blueger (R)X5060,62%61200001,00000001200011
Henrik Haapala (R)X4040,54%3700000,85110000120222
Kyle Baun (R)X0057,14%7000000,51000012200113
Kenny Agostino (R)X3030,43%4600021,0104000004810232
Sam Miletic (R)X2065,58%15400000,93000001100000
Nolan Zajac (R)X000,00%000000,260000000192000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X1042,86%700001,7800000001414010
Max Domi (R)X0047,01%11700000,700000001100000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0050,00%400001,5900000001616000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0043,18%4400000,4300000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (TOT)33000,9610,67180212510000,000030010
__Alex Stalock (NJD)33000,9610,67180212510000,000030
Adin Hill (R)3221440,9271,40184509435890100,650202933200
Jared Coreau (R)33211020,9161,91194947627350310,8577332240
Alexandar Georgiev (R)21100,7864,6777006280000,0000218000