Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 7 mai 2019 at 23:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (R)X69293059016040992186412813,30%15167324,2571118291670004141
Justin FaulkX82144054-76404463134448210,45%106209625,5612921722030110202
Sam GagnerX7918355332403271182571369,89%8152719,3253825180000268
Kyle TurrisX77203151-106021117214671609,35%12167621,7751015291780004195
James VanRiemsdykX74241943-724057492266313310,62%13162721,98167251660002102
Derek Forbort (R)X8263642-565561617235508,33%90190923,273811271600002213
Trevor LewisX82152439-265515945195621277,69%16158219,29257191620003103
Tomas TatarX8114213583207626170411138,24%11141917,520771198000034
Mark LetestuX7912203233356559177491266,78%11129116,341012199000171
Kyle BrodziakX78151328-112005356119389112,61%11120515,45123656101195
Eric FehrX76111425-6360593313624778,09%9111014,60022132011288
Steven KampferX81101323-71002062354892520,83%57122415,110002150001116
Alexander Petrovic (R)X53218201640037333918295,13%34101619,1725723119000099
Brenden DillonX8051419769568436619397,58%69155619,45000251100000133
Mark BarberioX8221618-10405262810227,14%3985810,470441277000149
Ryan Murray (R)X6921517-11807365018274,00%68121217,571121977000092
Paul CareyX713360202814316289,68%42743,850000500000
Ryan Donato (R)X36134-60028921111,11%01574,360000000006
Marek Hrivik (R)X521342001094710202,13%44969,540000000002
Chris ConnerX5022-100115050,00%05611,100110000001
Tye McGinnX21010000050120,00%02411,960000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X11011020011200,00%41079,730000000009
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X38011200233460,00%01734,550000000000
Anton Blidh (R)X1000-100100000,00%088,400000000000
T.J. BrennanX2000100000000,00%094,620000000000
Colin Blackwell (R)X34000120126080,00%01073,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (R)X2356,05%199100010,712110000080930
Justin FaulkX220,00%000000,52000000053623
Sam GagnerX4059,10%98300000,69130000140433
Kyle TurrisX3358,94%105700000,613120000043355
James VanRiemsdykX6028,84%21500010,5321100001110324
Derek Forbort (R)X000,00%000000,44000010150011
Trevor LewisX3026,96%23000000,49140001100025
Tomas TatarX3024,49%19600000,49020001100231
Mark LetestuX2157,69%36400100,50110000160241
Kyle BrodziakX3159,84%99100000,46010001100004
Eric FehrX2054,22%8300000,45000000033023
Steven KampferX110,00%000100,38000030033022
Alexander Petrovic (R)X110,00%000000,390000000241011
Brenden DillonX100,00%000000,24000010044003
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,420000001450002
Ryan Murray (R)X200,00%000000,280000000426012
Paul CareyX0027,44%16400000,4400000003731100
Ryan Donato (R)X0036,75%16600000,5100000002622010
Marek Hrivik (R)X0036,36%3300000,160000000259000
Chris ConnerX000,00%400000,72000002200000
Tye McGinnX000,00%000000,84000000150000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,1900000001310000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0012,50%1600000,120000000233000
Anton Blidh (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Colin Blackwell (R)X0038,46%9100000,0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky773828110,9042,4945770219019720200,73345775751
James Reimer102300,8823,1841500221860000,0000577000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X82304575316050862147317014,02%12176321,51871537224101563
Joshua BaileyX82174360-91354253185441759,19%10164019,992151730223000121
Max PaciorettyX7921335491805851234641418,97%17166421,0636937211011396
Phil KesselX6122295106015641765111712,50%9153625,18279201600114119
Chris KreiderX772026463560166571995013410,05%13173322,51268352011012129
Brent SeabrookX7983543-875557618228459,76%105210026,5836941201011091
Cam FowlerX72103242-252001562100276810,00%117189526,325510441960000115
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX71191534-1514057471564110312,18%13142220,0332521195000113
Michael StoneX8182533-8360394977306310,39%83190523,52224292160000118
Tyler BozakX77151732-612032831254610312,00%9116815,17123526000031
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X82121022-171207757108328211,11%10138216,860221085000025
Jake McCabe (R)X6741620-1927550567921415,06%88177526,4911233170000077
Nick JensenX79710171610024283952617,95%67129516,39202946000055
Markus Granlund (R)X8231316-87524317920553,80%46788,260000000006
Erik CondraX827714-1260351869197310,14%397511,890000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X823811-62010183711198,11%64675,700000000002
Anton Lindholm (R)X2517862202114146187,14%2553021,22000750011027
Chris WidemanX211340408662016,67%1026012,3700007000018
Colin McDonaldX32101-4005451120,00%11273,970000000000
Ben SextonX76011100112320,00%0440,580110500000
Richard CluneX1000-120100100,00%01414,270000000000
Kyle Schempp (R)X2000000010000,00%021,080000000001
John McCarron (R)X3000000010000,00%051,610000000005
Chris SummersX7000-220010100,00%911716,660000500007
Corban KnightX74000-520333170,00%21411,9100001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X2550,19%185700000,851120000041425
Joshua BaileyX0228,38%51100000,73340010031335
Max PaciorettyX6128,19%14900000,65370000053424
Phil KesselX3330,32%171200000,662110000055542
Chris KreiderX1037,50%20800000,532120000044345
Brent SeabrookX300,00%000000,41000000033131
Cam FowlerX210,00%000000,44000000022311
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4150,42%11900000,48110000011411
Michael StoneX130,00%000000,35000000011125
Tyler BozakX3157,32%94900000,55000000022302
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0035,71%21000000,32000000022212
Jake McCabe (R)X000,00%000000,2300001001310003
Nick JensenX100,00%000000,26000000072023
Markus Granlund (R)X1029,79%23500000,470000100163120
Erik CondraX2131,67%6000000,29000000097021
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0033,33%16500000,47000000033020
Anton Lindholm (R)X100,00%000000,300000000202020
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,31000000066000
Colin McDonaldX000,00%600000,1600000001313000
Ben SextonX0019,23%2600000,450000000762000
Richard CluneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kyle Schempp (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
John McCarron (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000011000
Chris SummersX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Corban KnightX0036,36%4400000,0000000007474000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask823735100,8972,6648062321320600040,71746820532
Louis Domingue (R)70000,8942,83191009850000,0000082000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (R)X60253358-312040972246816611,16%19155025,8451015311380004202
Jonathan HuberdeauX82213152-61404961229641669,17%21156119,04771436165000169
Boone Jenner (R)X79222749-71035193772055516010,73%21162220,545914271910002120
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X6921274871603660220611479,55%11165023,9161016411560002186
__Tyler Seguin (NJD)X30112003017240,00%05618,8300041000000
__Tyler Seguin (CBJ)X66212647516033602035914310,34%11159324,1461016371460002186
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX8214324606405459101357113,86%87182422,245712511740001175
Alexander DeBrincat (R)X81172542-8404144205491288,29%8140517,353582814500003
Alex GalchenyukX77132740-11802942168431297,74%9165721,5221517201720000132
Valtteri FilppulaX82122436-1360337216641957,23%9130115,874481483000242
Aaron Ekblad (R)X8282331-9561028489929698,08%117187822,90549311750000192
Nikita Zadorov (R) (TOT)X707233011355153487219519,72%98173324,753710351780000138
__Nikita Zadorov (NJD)X3011060202000,00%46019,900002500002
__Nikita Zadorov (CBJ)X6772229112951514870195110,00%94167324,973710331740000136
Noah Hanifin (R)X8262026-27220134751112411,76%71145317,7236913680000119
Thomas Chabot (R)X254192312042138102210,53%2661124,4338112157000075
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X73108181801349100247510,00%107239,9000003000034
__Frans Nielsen (MIN)X224593204153873210,53%125011,3700002000013
__Frans Nielsen (CBJ)X51639-2609346217439,68%94729,2600001000021
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X7610818-10140602411131759,01%697912,8812343700006
__Alex Chiasson (NSH)X6011000314130,00%0365,930000000000
__Alex Chiasson (MIN)X9000-100338170,00%0909,990001400000
__Alex Chiasson (CBJ)X6110717-9140542099296510,10%685313,9912333300006
Jan RuttaX8211213-1512012313416182,94%59104212,71000112000058
Ondrej Kase (R) (TOT)X656511-116025217014458,57%36079,3401122300002
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X14325000652231013,64%219113,6201112300001
__Ondrej Kase (CBJ)X51336-116019164811356,25%14168,160001100001
Chandler Stephenson (R)X66257-10206124615314,35%64356,590000300013
Derek GrantX81055-98011244013350,00%14155,1301105000023
Brady Tkachuk (R)X21022-41951941815220,00%325312,040000000004
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X71011001130333,33%0405,760000100000
Curtis McKenzieX56101-2601441910105,26%11933,450000100008
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X13011-340362100,00%1114811,3500000000021
Jakub JerabekX5000-100000000,00%0255,090000000002
Joakim Ryan (R)X17000-620211030,00%101166,840000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (R)X6152,92%185000000,75180000043737
Jonathan HuberdeauX1230,28%87200000,67290000011331
Boone Jenner (R)X4239,06%38400000,604100000072561
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X2658,08%97800000,582130000042416
__Tyler Seguin (NJD)X0071,05%3800000,35000000042
__Tyler Seguin (CBJ)X2657,55%94000000,592130000042
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX400,00%000000,50000000033315
Alexander DeBrincat (R)X2026,83%8200010,60000000340242
Alex GalchenyukX2152,03%74000000,484120000022113
Valtteri FilppulaX0260,04%53300000,55120001200025
Aaron Ekblad (R)X110,00%000000,330000100142210
Nikita Zadorov (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000010011121
__Nikita Zadorov (NJD)X000,00%000000,34000000011
__Nikita Zadorov (CBJ)X000,00%000000,35000010011
Noah Hanifin (R)X200,00%000000,36000000011111
Thomas Chabot (R)X210,00%000000,75000000130033
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X1055,99%75900000,500100000123000
__Frans Nielsen (MIN)X0054,23%26000000,720000000123
__Frans Nielsen (CBJ)X1056,91%49900000,380100000123
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X2128,36%6700000,37000001100121
__Alex Chiasson (NSH)X0050,00%200000,56000001100
__Alex Chiasson (MIN)X0050,00%800000,00000001100
__Alex Chiasson (CBJ)X2124,56%5700000,40000001100
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,250000000453001
Ondrej Kase (R) (TOT)X0018,42%3800000,3600000002525111
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X0020,00%1000000,5200000002525
__Ondrej Kase (CBJ)X0017,86%2800000,2900000002525
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0030,88%6800000,3200000003835001
Derek GrantX0059,54%43500000,2400000008120000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X0036,00%2500000,160000101210000
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X0033,33%600000,50000000066000
Curtis McKenzieX0048,48%3300000,1000000003232000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,140000000136000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,000000011500000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi145310,9162,1860600222630100,63611676200
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)783031120,9022,6644024319519940000,65349764760

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X822542673520102802296315810,92%6171420,9041115431941015153
T.J. OshieX813129606160104622024413515,35%21154519,079716371941013110
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X80223557-132043732107015010,48%15168321,0401010301800002112
Travis ZajacX711829471316066951723210110,47%18161822,78279231510111202
James NealX82232346-530045331944813811,86%10158619,34461038187000020
Kristopher LetangX7983139-744040568527499,41%110201125,455611451960001214
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X7863339-1211210102589524506,32%93202225,934812491830000182
Yanni Gourde (R)X8216203612004058178711438,99%13136616,661011771000118
Marc-Edouard VlasicX807293612120123953184113,21%78141117,644371583011085
Tj BrodieX75232344808504915394,08%66141518,87257131010000135
Patrik Laine (R)X59141731-918033421383310110,14%10153325,98347161360001180
Erik GudbransonX828233122720885174224810,81%91185322,60033301760002179
Alex KillornX82161228524076391304310512,31%5106913,0400000000027
Zach BogosianX7211819528037252314174,35%65110815,39000214000085
Brett Connolly (R)X8279161120131251155013,73%25266,410000000000
Timo Meier (R)X796511341547206317459,52%785710,8500018000020
Evan Rodrigues (R)X4056112409115718348,77%149212,2900002000014
Jake Virtanen (R)X82628610034102372126,09%13464,221012800003
Samuel Morin (R)X11011-5100311100,00%211810,730000200004
Anthony Duclair (R)X32011100012100,00%0471,4700000000020
Chris TerryX4000000000000,00%020,480000000002
Ryan ReavesX61000-480934440,00%1791,290000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X6354,07%108200000,78170000160544
T.J. OshieX7233,33%79200010,78180000000653
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X3352,03%73800100,68180000210273
Travis ZajacX5159,73%180800000,584120000260732
James NealX1125,00%10400000,58010001100038
Kristopher LetangX100,00%000000,39130000011103
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X100,00%000000,39000020180132
Yanni Gourde (R)X1045,79%71200000,53230000033022
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,51000000160110
Tj BrodieX000,00%000000,480000000593002
Patrik Laine (R)X2225,28%80300100,4031000000100303
Erik GudbransonX110,00%000010,330000000406121
Alex KillornX3122,34%9400000,52000000088136
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,340000000191111
Brett Connolly (R)X2022,58%3100000,61000000072021
Timo Meier (R)X0042,42%6600000,260000000128001
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0158,06%3100000,45000000022100
Jake Virtanen (R)X0023,33%3000100,46000001100120
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000000,17000000082000
Anthony Duclair (R)X0018,75%1600000,4311000002212000
Chris TerryX000,00%300000,00000000044000
Ryan ReavesX0037,50%2400000,0001000006161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury56301750,9062,4031190512513340200,78642543821
Alvaro Montoya35101820,8823,11183241958020200,583122854121
Brad Thiessen20000,8823,7132002170000,0000025000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren HelmX69233356-324056912044813311,27%17140420,35671336171202485
Ryan Spooner (R)X79192948-1710020691745512010,92%11147618,692131527194000022
David PerronX5815284311206039197511287,61%17147325,393710401621127157
Jake Debrusk (R)X78212142-131008155220581509,55%8163220,92639361540003205
Mike GreenX6793039-16360264181275611,11%84185227,654610391780220136
Adam McQuaidX82142337-10164101094283366316,87%122199024,265712262010111129
Dale WeiseX72181836055512531102338217,65%12137119,0434712174011124
Jason DemersX8243135-19555584910537793,81%125217426,51279471970002181
Milan LucicX82181634-24620182581403711712,86%17161919,74336151151012176
Anders Bjork (R)X77101727-12604534142461087,04%7129916,8733620141000528
David Kampf (R)X8061622-2840105112133874,96%10124315,54044129500002
Noah Juulsen (R)X8022022-3124029455914353,39%90174821,84101221380111162
Daniel Sprong (R)X7911920-840121997296511,34%992611,7200021500001
Matthew Nieto (R)X786713-114017258524807,06%66147,8701102011147
Lucas Johansen (R)X5201313460625267190,00%4792617,81000534000077
Lawrence Pilut (R)X3801111-5180813389230,00%4688723,340552398000078
Stefan Matteau (R)X82268-152018294412304,55%76167,510000100019
Brendan Lemieux (R)X825273202472611319,23%22412,941011900001
Noel Acciari (R)X13347-11002293911357,69%323818,2901153200015
Travis Boyd (R)X82156000313267233,85%12763,370000100000
Dakota Mermis (R)X18145-3003682612,50%1024813,760110500007
Filip Sandberg (R)X31010200032033,33%04113,550000600000
Nicolas Petan (R)X43000-440223020,00%21252,91000011000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren HelmX4340,63%164400010,80250000033531
Ryan Spooner (R)X4033,93%161200000,65140001200215
David PerronX2130,89%51800200,58390000000471
Jake Debrusk (R)X6426,05%23800000,513110000041434
Mike GreenX300,00%000000,420000000163201
Adam McQuaidX320,00%000000,370001100101051
Dale WeiseX2132,22%9000010,53011000140433
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,32110010011102
Milan LucicX2239,41%20300010,423100001100233
Anders Bjork (R)X0022,94%10900000,421100000111033
David Kampf (R)X1051,89%79200000,350000001180002
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,25110000066002
Daniel Sprong (R)X0118,87%5300000,43000000061020
Matthew Nieto (R)X0024,62%6500000,42000000011100
Lucas Johansen (R)X000,00%000000,281200000523000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000,00%000000,250000001380000
Stefan Matteau (R)X0043,38%65700000,26000000011000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1024,44%4500000,5800000001514121
Noel Acciari (R)X0038,50%18700000,59110000120010
Travis Boyd (R)X1042,36%28800000,4300000001615001
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%000000,400000001130001
Filip Sandberg (R)X010,00%300000,49000000000000
Nicolas Petan (R)X0043,75%3200000,0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)131100,9162,2146120172030000,0000280000
Cory Schneider80404000,9012,8245178521221520120,915478001153

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Skjei (R)X82745523064046557520489,33%104201824,614610451890110204
Radek Faksa (R)X802028481048109554216491579,26%24158719,83167361810003138
Bo Horvat (R)X6518304841201997203511338,87%15153623,636713371621015210
Carl HagelinX821928471622066551615812311,80%7130515,9125714104000230
Tyler Toffoli (R) (TOT)X83202444-31005137211641539,48%8151518,25461035181000114
__Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X6112-3002115176,67%09616,0211211300000
__Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X7719234201004936196631469,69%8141918,4235834168000113
Alexander SteenX82172340101603192181511329,39%16172821,07235301880000151
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X641816344755116511693112210,65%9152423,81314191440116174
__Alexander Ovechkin (MIN)X731401001631551720,00%017925,59101414000023
__Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X57151530465510048154261059,74%9134523,60213151300116150
Bobby RyanX8218153342809644133319613,53%5123515,063031911000009
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X76141428-5602443115339312,17%10104813,79134655000044
__Mikkel Boedker (NJD)X1000-100010000,00%11110,930000000000
__Mikkel Boedker (MTL)X75141428-4602442115339312,17%9103713,83134655000044
Connor Murphy (R)X62321241882039314717406,38%60139222,45235241220001120
Carl SoderbergX821112236402352109328310,09%886510,5500003000261
Michael FrolikX68913225140173477275511,69%1378311,52022220000042
Matt IrwinX7212122747538326028441,67%78178724,83055291650000152
Scott Mayfield (R)X8061521-7715513047183512,77%93135416,932241270000091
Jack JohnsonX55415191128021265722487,02%73143826,15033261290001156
Jordan Martinook (R)X824131786035256927545,80%46267,6400000000015
Marco Scandella (TOT)X4631316-7260131929122810,34%4989519,462131157000081
__Marco Scandella (PHI)X9011-4120445280,00%216918,73000323000012
__Marco Scandella (MTL)X3731215-314091524102012,50%4772619,63213834000069
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X8021315-5971575414319324,65%94164920,61044131340001127
__Brooks Orpik (CBJ)X602911-2801056303113246,45%63113118,85044894000086
__Brooks Orpik (MTL)X20044-3175191112680,00%3151825,89000540000141
Stefan Noesen (R)X723695115206549325,56%24025,580000000002
Calle Jarnkrok (R) (TOT)X826286003123091720,00%42563,120001800000
__Calle Jarnkrok (CBJ)X6000100023220,00%0315,220000000000
__Calle Jarnkrok (MTL)X766285003102771522,22%42252,950001800000
Trevor Van Riemdyk (R)X26077-210041711350,00%2446017,71011424000041
Brandon Tanev (R)X20213220179135815,38%01537,6600003000011
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X81230409533133,33%416019,95000013000021
__Matthew Benning (MIN)X6101-2406323150,00%212520,85000013000016
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X2022200321000,00%23417,240000000005
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X80222175241100,00%1016020,0100017011019
__Ben Harpur (SJS)X80222175241100,00%1016020,0100017011019
Drake Caggiula (R)X131011003121150,00%0211,620000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Skjei (R)X110,00%000000,52000001100432
Radek Faksa (R)X3255,27%55000000,614111010120165
Bo Horvat (R)X0258,17%165900000,6321100001100075
Carl HagelinX3328,74%8700000,72140000130332
Tyler Toffoli (R) (TOT)X3332,29%9600000,58140000052235
__Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X0155,56%900000,42000000052
__Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X3229,89%8700000,59140000052
Alexander SteenX3038,17%144100000,464150001100351
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X3335,10%47300010,453110010022543
__Alexander Ovechkin (MIN)X0134,33%6700000,45030000022
__Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X3235,22%40600010,45380010022
Bobby RyanX5135,20%62500000,53230001100134
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X2228,57%9100100,53040000052311
__Mikkel Boedker (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000052
__Mikkel Boedker (MTL)X2228,57%9100100,54040000052
Connor Murphy (R)X100,00%000000,34000000031023
Carl SoderbergX3153,67%49000000,53000000055222
Michael FrolikX1335,71%39200000,56000000022102
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,250001000493003
Scott Mayfield (R)X100,00%000000,31000010022210
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,26010000082200
Jordan Martinook (R)X1057,14%17500000,5400000002617000
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000,00%000000,36000000011001
__Marco Scandella (PHI)X000,00%000000,12000000011
__Marco Scandella (MTL)X000,00%000000,41000000011
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000,00%000000,180000301590000
__Brooks Orpik (CBJ)X000,00%000000,190000201590
__Brooks Orpik (MTL)X000,00%000000,150000101590
Stefan Noesen (R)X2015,38%2600000,4500001001515000
Calle Jarnkrok (R) (TOT)X1158,41%21400000,6300000001818110
__Calle Jarnkrok (CBJ)X0057,14%700000,0000000001818
__Calle Jarnkrok (MTL)X1158,45%20700000,7100000001818
Trevor Van Riemdyk (R)X000,00%000000,300000000152010
Brandon Tanev (R)X0118,18%1100000,39000000094000
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,38000000460020
__Matthew Benning (MIN)X100,00%000000,16000000460
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X000,00%000001,16000000460
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,250000000272000
__Ben Harpur (SJS)X000,00%000000,250000000272
Drake Caggiula (R)X0040,00%500000,9500000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk82462690,9112,27494912318721060410,815658201034
Anton Forsberg (R)20100,9002,7765003300000,0000082000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX78264571-5435109702456817010,61%28170021,8051722291712136235
Richard PanikX782628547380117492025914712,87%16159520,452810231410004203
Ilya KovalchukX622330537609422025912611,39%20142422,97347301280111190
Tomas PlekanecX8215355019160371051413911710,64%23163419,935914191710113159
John MooreX8293948138085710020819,00%99192023,425914411771011256
Sven Baertschi (R)X82222446-1310027322176013110,14%18150118,302683317600008
Gustav NyquistX82212445-1312025561774711711,86%8154218,80461027185000232
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X78122537-27875666197246012,37%116184623,677613541680000208
Nick BjugstadX82152136-92608365169411258,88%11129915,84022774101121
Dmitry KulikovX8262733-4320184753183811,32%67128715,69415522000057
Mark BorowieckiX82626321426810304466816498,82%83180021,954711311740110149
Kevin ShattenkirkX7552429-2336024445723638,77%84175623,424812381640001203
Dalton ProutX8232023-153547263311159,09%68128515,670222120002137
Dominic MooreX76101222-9180356310629649,43%11102013,4200001000082
Johan Larsson (R)X8210818-2100402751132719,61%86738,2120211011028
Pavel Zacha (R)X8241014-712026417522495,33%67218,79000426000034
Seth Griffith (R)X828412-1380213472204511,11%583210,150000100000
Klim Kostin (R)X27224-22021102320,00%3993,660000100009
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X50213-400232011110,00%32444,870000000000
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X4000100211000,00%16816,900001100003
Travis MorinX9000100000000,00%020,280000000000
Logan Brown (R)X37000-300003150,00%0481,300001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX3125,87%14300000,842100000011372
Richard PanikX3329,53%35900010,68180001100522
Ilya KovalchukX2332,21%50600010,74160001100326
Tomas PlekanecX2260,83%193000000,61270001100255
John MooreX000,00%000000,50000000170221
Sven Baertschi (R)X4133,33%10200000,61010000041133
Gustav NyquistX1125,33%112100010,58230000021212
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X310,00%000000,40000000150121
Nick BjugstadX4046,22%83300000,55010001200022
Dmitry KulikovX110,00%000000,510000001400100
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,360001100143043
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,330000000115110
Dalton ProutX100,00%000000,360010000385000
Dominic MooreX1160,13%47900000,43000000022110
Johan Larsson (R)X3159,36%25100000,53000000011301
Pavel Zacha (R)X1051,22%69700000,39130000250001
Seth Griffith (R)X1033,33%5100000,29000000044110
Klim Kostin (R)X0026,67%3000000,810000000124010
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X0033,33%1500000,2500000001918000
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Travis MorinX00100.00%300000,00000004400000
Logan Brown (R)X0039,02%4100000,0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton171600,8942,8862500302820000,0000478001
Brian Elliott78343380,8932,9943606421720260120,76338780732

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX7430609027120321182276417713,22%20162822,006111732177000358
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX793941801914050732456414215,92%9168621,345121726190101347
Corey PerryX7330356523300104332124913314,15%9157621,60981728174000046
Vincent Trocheck (R)X8020426210500114114254772617,87%16169621,2021416421910003115
Alex PietrangeloX821943621940762133478014,29%89181222,109615751871121192
Jonathan Drouin (R)X8222345691002947231711419,52%5155518,96461036181000012
Morgan Rielly (R)X8017395615340314092305318,48%82175821,988101849183000042
Jake Guentzel (R)X741924432437571341894713710,05%9140118,93281025162000018
Henri Jokiharju (R)X706323814240294756254310,71%62156122,2926824155000021
Shea WeberX641019296480482992264510,87%52130620,40268391290001116
Brayden McNabbX8271926161035853459173611,86%78154218,8001114680000136
Dan HamhuisX5541519-1140102629113113,79%4385315,51134948000099
Jay BeagleX8251318-460377810529684,76%18102912,550112240222173
Alex Tuch (R)X8261016-3160443411634835,17%991611,1700008000130
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X776915012029247710387,79%36568,5201142500000
Kevin Labanc (R)X697714-96011650123814,00%55848,4610111900000
Mark Jankowski (R)X416612520111748173712,50%348411,79101214000278
Anthony Cirelli (R)X415510612017285413409,26%646411,3300008000087
Colin WilsonX50189-76021185418471,85%566313,27022420000161
Erik Cernak (R)X4117812202915209105,00%3359914,61000426000089
Xavier Ouellet (R)X47156-19571271514,29%193517,4800000000029
Haydn Fleury (R)X18112-11005531333,33%1022112,2710112000015
Tyler Motte (R)X91010802131333,33%0333,660000100004
Michael McCarron (R)X24011-3401573340,00%01215,030000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX3157,54%199500001,111900000216310
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX11235,65%11500010,951700011001162
Corey PerryX5338,58%12700000,82050000011747
Vincent Trocheck (R)X7258,92%189400000,736100000000544
Alex PietrangeloX210,00%000000,68000000270263
Jonathan Drouin (R)X4151,02%9800010,72160000042266
Morgan Rielly (R)X300,00%000000,640000000114522
Jake Guentzel (R)X6326,92%18200000,61020103300375
Henri Jokiharju (R)X400,00%000000,49000000094032
Shea WeberX110,00%000000,44000000070201
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,340000100132001
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,450000000114000
Jay BeagleX0062,08%91500000,350000001170010
Alex Tuch (R)X0041,55%14200000,3501000002213110
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1031,58%5700000,46000001100001
Kevin Labanc (R)X0025,00%3200000,48000001100101
Mark Jankowski (R)X1061,77%32700000,500100001120101
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0061,51%27800000,4300000001010220
Colin WilsonX0030,49%16400000,271100001210000
Erik Cernak (R)X100,00%000000,270000000293100
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%000000,34001000160010
Haydn Fleury (R)X010,00%000000,1800000001010000
Tyler Motte (R)X0029,41%1700000,61000000033000
Michael McCarron (R)X0035,06%15400000,17000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson60010,9131,99181006690000,8005082000
Mike Smith82561960,8972,4648202919819180100,82540820544

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX773145762412023482959021810,51%13163221,19121325622041014161
Artem AnisimovX8229275646011952335514312,45%9158719,362121445194000058
Alec MartinezX79163753-10460386693347117,20%88195824,7971219452090000190
Brandon DubinskyX8122285027815147761895312211,64%26173121,37358332130004198
Chris TanevX8293948-1100174882266110,98%86158419,32369381000111144
David BackesX6620264614575120661664710512,05%7150722,842810231660002147
Luca SbisaX82537422076053489036455,56%82182322,242810441850111162
Troy BrouwerX82182240-426089531785210110,11%18162019,76561135220101490
Dion PhaneufX8173138-15920977310128686,93%85204825,2851015572270000177
Derek RyanX8215223721203645154511099,74%12121314,7916718128000017
Cody EakinX7392130-7140244512035967,50%491812,58134838000017
David SchlemkoX686162224200262955194810,91%55125918,52336231240001105
Jamie McGinnX71101121-2100332286206511,63%086612,19000110000020
Derek MacKenzieX7861521-536090639636816,25%9108613,92202754000299
Jimmy Vesey (R)X828816-1420182059174613,56%47108,6510112000030
Joonas Donskoi (R)X581051532042243112423,26%260210,3800001200000
Tyler Pitlick (R) (TOT)X615914225557228734675,75%977312,68123158000000
__Tyler Pitlick (FLA)X35213-216037122517258,00%62858,150000000000
__Tyler Pitlick (PHX)X26381149520106217424,84%348818,76123158000000
Vince Dunn (R)X6811213224014243111153,23%4197114,27011422000049
Samuel Girard (R)X220447809715760,00%1332114,61000633011017
Brad MaloneX67123-1100239861012,50%11862,770000800001
Jayson MegnaX28022-30057138100,00%01766,300000700001
Josh Leivo (R) (TOT)X3101-1000172114,29%03812,741014700000
__Josh Leivo (FLA)X1000-100001000,00%01312,930000000000
__Josh Leivo (PHX)X21010000162116,67%02512,641014700000
Filip Chytil (R)X32101-2000182512,50%01013,161013400000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X1000000100000,00%11919,250000000002
Nikita Scherbak (R)X6000-100123130,00%0386,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX3325,69%21800000,93170000220962
Artem AnisimovX3456,90%111600000,71260000022423
Alec MartinezX420,00%000000,54000001600324
Brandon DubinskyX5064,35%102100100,583111001100344
Chris TanevX010,00%000000,61000000190224
David BackesX2240,97%179900000,610110010010524
Luca SbisaX010,00%000000,460000002160022
Troy BrouwerX3144,44%14400000,49030002200233
Dion PhaneufX110,00%000000,37000000420131
Derek RyanX3068,18%26400000,61000001100022
Cody EakinX2159,02%41000000,65000000140122
David SchlemkoX100,00%000000,3500000001610114
Jamie McGinnX0028,13%6400000,49000000022140
Derek MacKenzieX1157,72%99800000,39010000052112
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2126,09%4600000,450200000142112
Joonas Donskoi (R)X3122,50%4000000,500000000114020
Tyler Pitlick (R) (TOT)X1026,97%15200000,36000010210011
__Tyler Pitlick (FLA)X1025,40%12600000,21000000210
__Tyler Pitlick (PHX)X0034,62%2600000,45000010210
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%000000,270000000235001
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,25000000052000
Brad MaloneX1059,38%3200000,3200000005426000
Jayson MegnaX0029,65%17200000,23000000044000
Josh Leivo (R) (TOT)X010,00%200000,52000000000000
__Josh Leivo (FLA)X000,00%100000,00000000000
__Josh Leivo (PHX)X010,00%100000,79000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X0034,57%8100000,2000000001414000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002314000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000,00%100000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta643119100,8902,6536646416214790010,74231638521
Michal Neuvirth193840,8832,9485602423580200,44491262110
Chris Driedger (R)20000,8643,3154003220000,0000011000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX7936478323180551083088117511,69%14152419,29814226622400009
Erik JohnsonX73854622168069659933778,08%94182525,0031316522070110111
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X81213556193158047218561589,63%8148818,37381136196000038
__Patrick Marleau (MTL)X7246640761831711,11%117524,95011719000029
__Patrick Marleau (NJD)X74193150132757341200531419,50%7131317,7537102917700009
Brandon SaadX822925543110023451905811715,26%15149418,22107174419900018
Justin Williams (TOT)X81143751133005355170531488,24%13134016,544131728156000026
__Justin Williams (VGK)X285141911008226823687,35%547817,08279167600000
__Justin Williams (NJD)X539233212200453310230808,82%886116,252681280000026
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X742023431020057891866412910,75%9131817,80481225174000149
__Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X5000-30006117120,00%19118,110001900003
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X692023431320057831755711711,43%8122717,78481224165000146
Oscar Klefbom (R) (TOT)X821033438240284694277110,64%84172621,05681452204000089
__Oscar Klefbom (CBJ)X5011-420018260,00%210821,69000410000012
__Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X7710324212220284586256511,63%82161821,01681448194000077
Derick BrassardX76162541-5180624116146949,94%9116715,351342512100000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X79631371250038527510488,00%95168921,38156281260000141
__Sami Vatanen (MIN)X2000-100000000,00%12512,710000000000
__Sami Vatanen (NJD)X77631371350038527510488,00%94166421,61156281260000141
Brett Pesce (R)X7853237920020399023605,56%54147818,9526855208000032
Patrick EavesX722015354805220101266519,80%7107414,9168142715900000
Nick BoninoX80181735211002180136297913,24%12106513,310001101128187
Michael Matheson (R)X76530352310011315526269,09%90154320,31268221170110158
Blake ComeauX77141630163007735119317011,76%895412,380003150116178
Ryan Dzingel (R)X58918276180372512835977,03%198316,951342413300001
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X428917880201269163511,59%556413,42000114000136
Matt CullenX58861410208195493014,81%362210,72101110000047
Greg PaterynX6849132575403037112610,81%53108415,94000292133124
Luke Glendening (TOT)X604610-17100594339184010,26%65729,53000040001100
__Luke Glendening (MIN)X2000000201100,00%042,160000000000
__Luke Glendening (NJD)X584610-17100574338174010,53%65679,78000040001100
Scott Harrington (R)X81562402771314,29%716921,13112313000117
Dennis SeidenbergX21066-21206108680,00%1333916,16000217000134
Dominik Kahun (R)X24134-10045235204,35%12269,4200011200002
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X32135003230266,67%25618,510000600000
Maxim Mamin (R)X21120000130233,33%02613,150000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X41120404432133,33%06415,890000500000
__Lucas Wallmark (NJD)X41120404432133,33%06415,890000500000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X3022100310120,00%03210,730110200000
Zac DalpeX1000-100012020,00%087,500000000001
Nelson Nogier (R)X1000120000000,00%11413,600000000001
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X1000-100030010,00%01716,530000200000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X2000100002010,00%0147,090000000000
Chris ThorburnX4000-400213000,00%0307,560000000000
Zac RinaldoX4000-400413130,00%0368,930001400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX4367,12%175200021,09280000011585
Erik JohnsonX300,00%000000,68010000061523
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X2449,16%29900000,751510000114473
__Patrick Marleau (MTL)X0045,79%21400000,690100000114
__Patrick Marleau (NJD)X2457,65%8500000,761410000114
Brandon SaadX7236,45%10700000,72280000033335
Justin Williams (TOT)X3042,86%11200100,760000000154423
__Justin Williams (VGK)X2048,72%3900000,790000000154
__Justin Williams (NJD)X1039,73%7300100,740000000154
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X2159,83%115000010,65000000022324
__Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X0058,82%8500000,00000000022
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X2159,91%106500010,70000000022
Oscar Klefbom (R) (TOT)X400,00%000000,50000000062124
__Oscar Klefbom (CBJ)X000,00%000000,18000000062
__Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X400,00%000000,52000000062
Derick BrassardX7160,93%66800000,702600000183143
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000044001
__Sami Vatanen (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000044
__Sami Vatanen (NJD)X000,00%000000,44000000044
Brett Pesce (R)X200,00%000000,500000000223011
Patrick EavesX7026,39%7200000,65020000073226
Nick BoninoX2160,44%123600100,66000000120220
Michael Matheson (R)X110,00%000000,450000001380112
Blake ComeauX1148,39%9300210,63000001100420
Ryan Dzingel (R)X1237,37%9900100,550000000115221
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0330,43%4600000,60000001100031
Matt CullenX1160,00%32000000,45000000033212
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,2400001001211100
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1063,48%56400000,3500000002417010
__Luke Glendening (MIN)X0020,00%500000,0000000002417
__Luke Glendening (NJD)X1063,86%55900000,3500000002417
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%000000,71000000022000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,35000000062000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0030,00%3000000,350000000185000
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X110,00%000001,08000000140100
Maxim Mamin (R)X000,00%300001,52000000033000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X0049,30%7100000,63010000310000
__Lucas Wallmark (NJD)X0049,30%7100000,63010000310
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X00100.00%100001,24000000011000
Zac DalpeX0090,00%1000000,00000000021000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000,00%000000,00000000010000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0033,33%2100000,00000000064000
Timothy Gettinger (R)X000,00%000000,00000000064000
Chris ThorburnX00100.00%200000,00000001300000
Zac RinaldoX000,00%300000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney2915540,8982,36157621626060200,688162458101
Martin Jones (TOT)63372050,8962,4036492414614090200,739236322402
__Martin Jones (PHI)93410,8763,3147100262100100,667690
__Martin Jones (NJD)54341640,9002,2731772412011990100,765175422

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle PalmieriX8233457834610103643238723110,22%20159719,489132269229101340
Jeff CarterX801951701523557113252631807,54%12159519,943131644223011267
Bryan Rust (R)X82242953732074532256416010,67%11152118,554111547215000062
David KrejciX80213152-460311191926214810,94%14157119,634812251930003161
David SavardX82124052-15540437312538799,60%110198924,2661218702330000218
Niklas KronwallX82152742-153802748101315714,85%82182622,278715462030001170
Marian GaborikX82192241-131004140197611329,64%3136216,6126829181101113
Loui ErikssonX8215233841203759192661507,81%19162719,84077532100001181
Daniel GirardiX8292130-9560574510730658,41%67179621,90639421780001189
Dominik Simon (R)X82111324-4300532879346113,92%11109913,40000222000098
Robert BortuzzoX7822022109005829418214,88%79121415,56000421011042
Riley NashX7871421-22553084121391065,79%23113314,5304415670003160
Adam CracknellX8271320-1016044359428837,45%1297311,86011940000026
Ben LovejoyX8251419-332039516717397,46%82160819,6111211560110171
Brett Kulak (R)X81115161522013232412184,17%66130816,15000040001106
Gabriel DumontX81224-13602534427314,76%44545,6000000000011
Micheal HaleyX31213-4380249217219,52%41855,970000000003
Cody BassX65123-11100187208185,00%53795,8400001000112
Cody McLeodX20112-639526312378,33%11768,8200001100012
Phil VaroneX4022-100225220,00%05213,090000000000
Dean Kukan (R)X2011-240000000,00%03115,630000000000
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X1000-100000000,00%010,630000000000
Kevin PorterX1000-100000010,00%054,820000000000
Ben StreetX15000-500124050,00%1865,750000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle PalmieriX7325,26%9500000,981130110230855
Jeff CarterX4059,31%202500100,883130010210576
Bryan Rust (R)X4227,27%11000000,70160000011345
David KrejciX1258,74%196800000,66190000041372
David SavardX030,00%000000,52000000061211
Niklas KronwallX310,00%000000,46000001100203
Marian GaborikX4019,35%9300000,60140000053331
Loui ErikssonX2037,39%11500000,47110000011212
Daniel GirardiX200,00%000000,33000000031011
Dominik Simon (R)X0122,95%6100010,440000000117320
Robert BortuzzoX010,00%000000,360000000291020
Riley NashX1052,27%127600000,371400100115130
Adam CracknellX2045,00%10000000,41000000011013
Ben LovejoyX010,00%000000,240000000105010
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,24000000011000
Gabriel DumontX0052,06%31500000,18000000022000
Micheal HaleyX0150,00%1200000,3200000001313100
Cody BassX0033,33%3600000,1600000002213000
Cody McLeodX0020,00%1000000,23000010000000
Phil VaroneX0060,34%5800000,76000000055000
Dean Kukan (R)X000,00%000000,640000000131000
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Kevin PorterX000,00%000000,00000002400000
Ben StreetX0038,54%9600000,00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj100110,9371,892860091420000,5002082000
Cameron Talbot823733100,8952,7946930521820780110,73549820835

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX823851892618049542488217315,32%5166120,264111534239000140
Mikael GranlundX8037387546023672488719614,92%15168221,03791642232000056
Nazem KadriX762738652430082992117516212,80%12151019,87471143204000048
Evgeni MalkinX683131621522056772618314811,88%6139320,48681437197000037
Nick FolignoX77233356135410118602145214510,75%16142318,48651135170101284
Nino NiederreiterX82233053944094432105717510,95%12165920,23581348237101252
Mike HoffmanX8221325320001345215471269,77%10131716,061235880004144
Paul ByronX822225472022069622025012910,89%20130615,930114270117178
Radko GudasX7963238715620141508017457,50%86173421,9511112341810001159
Nick HoldenX80631371736020479023526,67%77169921,24358382260000195
Thomas HickeyX6832629430015457717543,90%96145121,3411112531940110182
Jordie BennX777212810460424362216211,29%82158220,55437301600000203
Brian BoyleX7051419-3700777712634783,97%15113116,161127280003162
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X3741519-22021039122810,26%2848313,044372710900009
__Erik Gustafsson (CGY)X3741519-22021039122810,26%2848313,044372710900009
Brandon Davidson (R)X7721214163603631449314,55%77132417,200003430001128
Simon DespresX32391221207192331513,04%2647214,7600018000120
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X65099142001812146100,00%236339,7400004000139
Luke Witkowski (TOT)XX33167440037556920,00%83049,2200008011082
__Luke Witkowski (CGY)XX33167440037556920,00%83049,2200008011082
Matt Puempel (R)X59246-70031216112312,50%33776,3900001000015
Slater Koekkoek (R)X111342001431133,33%5928,320000500003
Kalle Kossila (R)X30044-200475270,00%11384,6100000000212
John Gilmour (R)X3022300003010,00%15217,340001700001
Drew StaffordX38022-420153175120,00%22175,7000000000014
Colton Hargrove (R)X9000020100000,00%1131,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX6226,19%12600021,071500022006311
Mikael GranlundX9132,52%32900020,89480001100692
Nazem KadriX6153,69%180100000,86230000033389
Evgeni MalkinX8255,70%147400000,891700001301071
Nick FolignoX3048,64%69700000,79000020140662
Nino NiederreiterX4232,99%19700000,64130000210243
Mike HoffmanX2127,35%49000010,81000000033515
Paul ByronX1122,51%23100100,72250000033054
Radko GudasX110,00%000000,440000301110201
Nick HoldenX100,00%000000,44000000075104
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,40000000091010
Jordie BennX200,00%000000,350000000313310
Brian BoyleX0061,67%124700000,34000000063002
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,79000000091001
__Erik Gustafsson (CGY)X000,00%000000,79000000091
Brandon Davidson (R)X000,00%000000,210000000166010
Simon DespresX010,00%000000,51000000031002
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X000,00%000000,2800000006519000
Luke Witkowski (TOT)XX000,00%300000,460000002100000
__Luke Witkowski (CGY)XX000,00%300000,460000002100
Matt Puempel (R)X0020,41%4900000,320000000126000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X100,00%000000,87000000150010
Kalle Kossila (R)X0035,07%13400000,580000000233000
John Gilmour (R)X000,00%000000,77000000011000
Drew StaffordX0038,10%4200000,1812000003820000
Colton Hargrove (R)X000,00%100000,00000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier3016720,8982,57156362676570000,545112458200
Jake Allen61341760,8962,7334280215615070210,632195824532

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX80154257-206007463121407312,40%108198524,82101020721991011209
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X82272653-38025632255917212,00%9170520,8031013401870004136
Antoine RousselX82203151-4620125451896414110,58%14153418,71681435188000015
Magnus PaajarviX82232447-23340103612005514611,50%19164420,048614402060004127
Henrik ZetterbergX72162945-28604255135439411,85%14167823,3031114141811016246
Jaccob Slavin (R)X8253944-2060108810432714,81%112184522,504812601890001237
Nathan MacKinnonX62192241-2714045991676112411,38%19159125,66268221570113224
Blake Coleman (R)X39151530-15208632114358613,16%1486522,174371387011292
Brendan SmithX8272229-8655634758234412,07%79133616,302351574000077
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X82121224-23801784145531078,28%9121314,79000116000027
Matt BeleskeyX8281321-344087208321629,64%5113213,8111244700008
Fredrik Claesson (R)X7131821-1174076314412326,82%72143120,16145191530112169
Matt ReadX6351217-64015236128518,20%785013,50044157000128
Mario Kempe (R)X409716-20240321667174713,43%463415,85011637000112
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X7111112-54201927319123,23%4494713,3300012000062
Brandon Montour (R)X8001010-926019191810170,00%315927,40011312000043
Alexandre Grenier (R)X42448-31002416538347,55%261614,66000111000016
Markus Nutivaara (R)X40156-1260111413487,69%203919,7601113000015
Griffen Molino (R)X36213-1020145154913,33%336410,1100000000011
Christopher Crane (R)X26202-6404270228,57%01415,420000200000
Aj JenksX42022-82053142120,00%22335,5500000000011
Luke Johnson (R)X341010604412118,33%0802,340001200000
Matt Roy (R)X4011000000000,00%0143,500000000000
Ryan Graves (R)X21011-1060504110,00%81497,080001100006
Corey Durocher (R)X8000000001000,00%0182,250000100002
Connor Bunnaman (R)X10000000000010,00%090,860000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX220,00%000000,57000000041241
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1152,30%91200000,62150000033542
Antoine RousselX2524,73%9300000,66010002200355
Magnus PaajarviX4225,42%17700000,57040000011521
Henrik ZetterbergX3057,14%58800000,54290000072322
Jaccob Slavin (R)X210,00%000000,480000000161104
Nathan MacKinnonX3250,10%199800000,52060000022321
Blake Coleman (R)X4038,77%87700000,69130000230230
Brendan SmithX100,00%000000,43000010130311
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0044,89%118300000,400000002110010
Matt BeleskeyX1030,36%5600000,370000000211101
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%000000,2900000002612021
Matt ReadX0022,03%17700000,40000001100000
Mario Kempe (R)X0052,08%4800000,50000000044000
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X000,00%000000,25000000310100
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%000000,340000000803000
Alexandre Grenier (R)X1127,03%3700000,26000000000110
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000,00%000000,31000000022000
Griffen Molino (R)X1035,66%12900000,16000000000001
Christopher Crane (R)X0111,11%900000,28000000000000
Aj JenksX0022,22%900000,17000000000000
Luke Johnson (R)X0047,78%9000000,2500000001111000
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%100001,43000000042000
Ryan Graves (R)X000,00%000000,1300000002112000
Corey Durocher (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0050,00%400000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray (R) (TOT)47201750,8843,0425280312811080200,66712467321
__Matthew Murray (NJD)43100,7915,002160018860000,000042
__Matthew Murray (PHI)43171650,8922,8623120311010220200,66712425
Mikko Koskinen101110,8533,4128200161090000,5002056000
Edward Pasquale3782410,8693,661903001168860101,00063121000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX8231467720100351192405814912,92%15163919,996915382061014236
Brock Nelson (R)X82333164206020692246515214,73%18154218,8131417532040002212
Josh Morrissey (R)X82950590520435281367111,11%101182522,2531215331680001235
Danton Heinen (R)X822335582212036581914714012,04%6131916,09971646220000026
Andre Burakovsky (R)X82192948218035441845913410,33%11122314,92235126400003
Kevin Fiala (R)X78242044-26036371734411513,87%13124515,9678155223200000
Micheal Ferland (R)X82172744695515536174421229,77%4142617,3948123421900000
Barclay Goodrow (R)X79112637-142012450153391037,19%13122115,455611352080113123
Andreas Johnson (R)X351619359602528134426411,94%461617,612572910400000
Tim HeedX7592029-60042453133716,98%51118815,84471130177000053
Stephen Johns (R)X78818261497577544853216,67%89152919,60000150111204
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X8242125-292087424613328,70%82152418,59000250000146
Karl AlznerX7822022-638035414514284,44%76155719,960001120001195
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X8271320-410025269627767,29%784910,350221163000045
__Sven Andrighetto (CGY)X49671398015939133215,38%24338,8300002000045
__Sven Andrighetto (VGK)X33167-132010175714441,75%541612,61022116100000
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X749413-102092971133512,68%1588311,93000020113244
__Tom Pyatt (NJD)X21426-30047224918,18%422910,9200002011250
__Tom Pyatt (VGK)X53527-7205224992610,20%1165312,33000010001194
Juuso Riikola (R)X3711011-230019111021010,00%3053914,5800001000010
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X555510-61956102961717,24%14458,090000100000
__Jared McCann (NJD)X112022003262533,33%0928,330000100000
__Jared McCann (VGK)X44358-8195382341213,04%13548,030000000000
Carter RowneyX77459-1537560466511466,15%678310,1701101101291
Brett Ritchie (R)X28314-10203192031515,00%128510,1810142300002
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X44044-14320321218780,00%3876317,33000418000080
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X6011-320202300,00%78414,070000000008
__Ian McCoshen (NSH)X23022-1022015911270,00%1844519,33000216000039
__Ian McCoshen (VGK)X15011-1801535210,00%1323415,5700021000032
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (TOT)X16022420011210,00%1845,260001600005
__Alex Lintuniemi (CGY)X16022420011210,00%1845,260001600005
Kerby Rychel (R)X5011-200013010,00%26012,010001300018
Devante Smith-PellyX1000220102020,00%066,200000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X5000400035040,00%49719,4800041200005
Devon Toews (R)X10000-120032310,00%1020420,4400014000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX4258,12%194600100,94030001400773
Brock Nelson (R)X2454,11%129000010,83010004700536
Josh Morrissey (R)X200,00%000000,65000000350234
Danton Heinen (R)X2328,33%12000120,88110000120222
Andre Burakovsky (R)X6125,68%7400000,78000000033324
Kevin Fiala (R)X818,70%6900000,71080000077341
Micheal Ferland (R)X2134,31%10200010,62000010310413
Barclay Goodrow (R)X1160,23%69400000,61000000022132
Andreas Johnson (R)X5328,57%3500001,14000002200331
Tim HeedX100,00%000000,49270000088211
Stephen Johns (R)X110,00%400000,340000100124213
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X000,00%000000,330000001200113
Karl AlznerX100,00%000000,280000000333001
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X0129,17%7200000,470000000225101
__Sven Andrighetto (CGY)X0125,64%3900000,600000000225
__Sven Andrighetto (VGK)X0033,33%3300000,340000000225
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X1034,72%7200000,29050001100111
__Tom Pyatt (NJD)X1023,08%2600000,52010001100
__Tom Pyatt (VGK)X0041,30%4600000,21040001100
Juuso Riikola (R)X100,00%000000,41000000130000
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X0156,00%2500000,450000101230002
__Jared McCann (NJD)X0060,00%500000,440000001230
__Jared McCann (VGK)X0155,00%2000000,450000101230
Carter RowneyX0156,18%71200000,23000010077010
Brett Ritchie (R)X2034,21%7600000,28000000044011
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,10000001100000
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X000,00%000000,24000001100
__Ian McCoshen (NSH)X000,00%000000,09000001100
__Ian McCoshen (VGK)X000,00%000000,09000001100
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000000087000
__Alex Lintuniemi (CGY)X000,00%000000,48000000087
Kerby Rychel (R)X0021,21%3300000,33000000050000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%100000,00000002200000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,00010000055000
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss44251540,9042,5426694311311790220,778184438412
Chris Nell (R)128310,8942,9872440363390000,3333121010
Pheonix Copley (R)21101010,8713,27126501695350100,66732142101

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Dumba (R)X82135164176605059120338610,83%94211525,7951419531910220158
Patrik BerglundX822731580360148811976212213,71%13166220,27471132188101496
Adrian Kempe (R)X822731588475103552247813312,05%16158519,333693517500009
Nick Schmaltz (R)X78213657-46021702036217710,34%17164721,11371031173000280
Reilly SmithX80223456-11406165232751799,48%16175021,885914281751123153
Victor Rask (R)X7220365614039791675411411,98%13154321,43459211450222124
Trevor DaleyX82143852123202053113308112,39%105213526,036511441870000157
Christian Dvorak (R)X82202141-622059601603711712,50%8131416,02011662000139
Alexander Wennberg (R)X59132437-1060379914337979,09%15147524,99145141261013134
Connor Brown (R)X82201636-812017631664310112,05%20118314,4300052600006
Jake Dotchin (R)X6261723-1344073306314399,52%75145023,3832529127000189
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X5851116-2680111337131913,51%54111719,263361686000079
Brock McGinn (R)X404913-1110030225017518,00%23949,860000800003
Par Lindholm (R)X394711-5231522254718358,51%254013,85000215000018
Caleb Jones (R)X373811-8180813143521,43%3954514,7210123000027
Colin Miller (R)X36279-12220381520101410,00%4368218,951011155000044
Scott Laughton (R)X81189-54033212618343,85%33754,6300011100004
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X37088-710013203110150,00%3677720,990331463000163
Dalton Smith (R)X37156-3160387218184,76%147612,870000000000
Ryan Culkin (R)X22235-5606341150,00%1133315,1500002000015
Brendan Gaunce (R)X78123-11802911245234,17%53324,2600003000011
Brennan Menell (R)X34033-48011104470,00%2347614,0000003000013
Damon Severson (R)X4022160100040,00%86616,380000100009
Dylan Strome (R)X3101-2200051220,00%04414,750000000000
Cameron Darcy (R)X41101-2001342525,00%0651,590000000000
Jonathon Merrill (R)X1011020200000,00%01312,580000000001
Josh Manson (R)X4011-1100673030,00%710426,020111900007
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X1000-100003010,00%01616,430000000000
Justin DowlingX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan Pulock (R)X4000220332410,00%78220,480002900007
Ryan Strome (R)X4000000000000,00%010,230000000000
Garnet Hathaway (R)X4000-100103110,00%0112,800000000000
Axel Holmstrom (R)X26000055000010,00%0110,440000100000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X41000-3001614470,00%21313,210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Dumba (R)X320,00%000000,61000001300263
Patrik BerglundX3058,81%42000000,70010000110534
Adrian Kempe (R)X3046,51%12900000,73000102200354
Nick Schmaltz (R)X5144,01%58400000,69010000086413
Reilly SmithX2423,31%16300110,643800000104326
Victor Rask (R)X1255,10%163700010,737800000141323
Trevor DaleyX010,00%000000,49000000041313
Christian Dvorak (R)X1152,54%82600000,62000001200304
Alexander Wennberg (R)X2053,15%163700000,50070000011301
Connor Brown (R)X4321,74%6900000,61000000022323
Jake Dotchin (R)X200,00%000000,32000000053102
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X100,00%000000,290000000265001
Brock McGinn (R)X1022,22%1800000,660000001150010
Par Lindholm (R)X0057,92%24000000,41000120022012
Caleb Jones (R)X010,00%000000,40000000077001
Colin Miller (R)X010,00%000000,26000000010001
Scott Laughton (R)X0063,84%30700000,4801000002714000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%000000,210000000371000
Dalton Smith (R)X1029,63%2700000,25000000000010
Ryan Culkin (R)X100,00%000000,30000000000000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X0138,44%32000000,1800000003422000
Brennan Menell (R)X000,00%000000,13000000000000
Damon Severson (R)X000,00%000000,61000000041000
Dylan Strome (R)X10100.00%200000,45000000022001
Cameron Darcy (R)X0060,00%500000,31000000000000
Jonathon Merrill (R)X000,00%000001,59000000110000
Josh Manson (R)X000,00%000000,19000000140000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000011000
Justin DowlingX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ryan Strome (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Garnet Hathaway (R)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Axel Holmstrom (R)X000,00%000000,0000001002626000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X0025,00%800000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)30111230,8932,78155623726700100,37582557231
MacKenzie Blackwood (R)40000,8773,85109007570000,0000021000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX82185876-41401669157438811,46%102205525,06111021902220002184
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X80303565108033591644714418,29%11174521,815712312110003103
Anze KopitarX58263864916068911783811714,61%20146825,3141115311480002151
Sean Monahan (R)X81224062112005492227701949,69%6180122,2311415241960001149
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X81232952131204265244611829,43%5154019,02381143203000120
Brayden Point (R)X80242448101354762250501609,60%12162320,2953834199000367
Dougie HamiltonX82534392118021396727567,46%67136316,6226830134011178
Kevan MillerX79928376640634873295412,33%78156719,845813361910110125
David Pastrnak (R)X56162036622033461413810111,35%10134223,96336281350001146
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X8219163586038571434210713,29%13128615,6801175900002
Frank Vatrano (R)X82132235255511651156471178,33%4136916,691231511200000
Steven Santini (R)X717212814380282652132213,46%52126017,7535820122000090
Adam LarssonX6642125-11055116304518518,89%83150122,74268261600000103
Jakob Chychrun (R)X81218201326019233314166,06%56106213,11101514000070
Tomas Nosek (R)X82512177220426312447884,03%18116914,2600013000020
Denis Malgin (R)X577714280131644143015,91%44938,6500001101113
Ivan Barbashev (R)X44426-24086196621,05%12555,8000000000014
Will Butcher (R)X71246-360511125416,67%234806,7600013000014
Jordan Oesterle (R)X601450601010122118,33%285228,7000000000028
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X57134-310027193211363,13%03636,370000200006
Shea Theodore (R)X291122006160116,67%71595,480000000004
Austin Czarnik (R)X15101-3000120350,00%0342,270000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX130,00%000210,74000002400352
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X7124,11%14100000,75050000420457
Anze KopitarX2263,61%175600010,87370000000854
Sean Monahan (R)X6256,78%192500000,694120000033545
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X1229,50%44400010,68130001100534
Brayden Point (R)X7050,33%30400020,59150010180436
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000000,57000000140201
Kevan MillerX200,00%000000,470000000411120
David Pastrnak (R)X3121,43%19600100,543100000190241
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X2125,81%9300000,54110001100244
Frank Vatrano (R)X2032,79%67100000,51120001100142
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,44000000120021
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,33000000043001
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,380000001330201
Tomas Nosek (R)X2034,22%48800000,29000000033111
Denis Malgin (R)X0137,85%17700000,57000000180021
Ivan Barbashev (R)X2044,54%11900000,470000000306011
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,2500000002118000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X100,00%000000,190000000248000
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X0044,44%1800000,220000000409010
Shea Theodore (R)X000,00%000000,250000000241000
Austin Czarnik (R)X0038,46%2600000,5900000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (R)40000,8792,06116004330000,0000046000
Carter Hart (R)52300,8952,4729120121140001,0003436000
John Gibson (R)78442760,8982,4845730318918470010,66742780461

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX8274451-426042739532667,37%120206825,225813621870111267
Nick LeddyX8294049-22200377288305710,23%100181622,1471017491821011255
Michael Del ZottoX82163147-6193512264133328012,03%114200624,468917651950000188
Greg McKegg (R)X82153045-1802159131308311,45%5143817,5469153217700005
Chris KunitzX82192241-718043381564911012,18%12166520,316713261810115217
Mattias EkholmX8243539-2838038656324296,35%85142117,3327927950000104
Logan Shaw (R)X82182038-1540010647150519312,00%12127515,55123862101153
Brendan Gallagher (R)X79171835-201753545172591419,88%17156919,854711271630002132
Jacob De La Rose (R)X64142135-1158011832126299711,11%7117518,3637101914200005
Tom WilsonX76181533-41460217451503010712,00%19164821,683811271770002197
William Karlsson (R)X60151732-1260789176471218,52%12140123,35189181090005225
Brian FlynnX79131225-21751352104197312,50%8116814,79044571000044
Travis HamonicX8281725-8495615150144216,00%88145117,6911216950000115
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X829514-22115224061175514,75%7117614,34000030000027
Patrick Sieloff (R)X8211314-184403132188215,56%59125715,33000280000113
Buddy Robinson (R)X825712-64014145818378,62%65897,18000313000064
Jeremy MorinX824711-84011728152714,29%87409,0200003000041
Austen Brassard (R)X82134-2007696511,11%12643,2200001300008
Joel Lowry (R)X52022-5405510670,00%32424,660000400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000000,49000000011144
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,541400000193234
Michael Del ZottoX110,00%000100,47000000031331
Greg McKegg (R)X1449,75%158600000,63040000033221
Chris KunitzX4229,70%16500000,495130000011145
Mattias EkholmX010,00%000000,550000002390002
Logan Shaw (R)X1133,50%19700010,60170002200251
Brendan Gallagher (R)X1431,82%19800100,452100000043411
Jacob De La Rose (R)X2159,70%6700000,60330000041122
Tom WilsonX1231,48%41300000,403120000011203
William Karlsson (R)X3149,86%181900000,46090000021521
Brian FlynnX2131,60%111700000,43040012200211
Travis HamonicX120,00%000000,340010000134041
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X2035,47%43700000,240001000203200
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000,00%000000,220000002580000
Buddy Robinson (R)X1029,55%8800000,41260000066101
Jeremy MorinX0031,82%4400000,30140000280000
Austen Brassard (R)X0028,71%10100000,3023000001313001
Joel Lowry (R)X0015,09%5300000,1700000005013000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Altshuller (R)46131570,8962,8822484210810430100,634413151400
Craig Anderson (TOT)59222930,8832,9830814115313090410,83743586115
__Craig Anderson (PHX)74300,8942,1242400151420101,000371
__Craig Anderson (WPG)52182630,8823,1226574113811670310,82540515
Jake Paterson (R)30000,8834,10102007600000,0000026000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X82323163-54016542717616211,81%18176321,506111742203000178
Sidney CrosbyX532139601118032761986914710,61%8145127,38279231511014168
Rickard Rakell (R)X79312859120081592154715314,42%16180822,896713342120113227
Sean CouturierX57253459016017771895411113,23%19128322,5251015231370002116
Ryan EllisX82154358-72602569140509710,71%109172321,0191423862060112199
Gabriel LandeskogX78223052-4541013773227691689,69%11172722,156814442110003162
Dustin ByfuglienXX82124052-27153515083134551078,96%95210825,706814532220000161
Andrew ShawX771928470921020059190389210,00%9149019,3519102917400006
Brent BurnsXX6362834-172957498418687,14%55136121,602810471650000165
Chris Tierney (R)X6913193201001567124519010,48%13111716,184261998000024
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X82151429-11004125112197013,39%594211,4811282400000
Dylan Demelo (R)X8242428-76405434578467,02%75140117,08246321230001127
Brandon Carlo (R)X63419231246030404517308,89%58117918,71178191210000123
Gustav Forsling (R)X8222022161201127269237,69%4082710,0901125000031
Yannick WeberXX8258137160372337152913,51%39120614,70213763000155
A.J. Greer (R)X826511-9220412146113113,04%489310,8900002000054
Michael Bournival (R)X824711-1614022226123526,56%489910,9600001000033
Andy Welinski (R)X821674801512133147,69%306237,6000002000013
Dillon Simpson (R)X60033440256380,00%183806,330000200005
Zachary Pochiro (R)X3000-300010000,00%0258,410000000002
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X3000-200000010,00%0258,400000000002
Reece Willcox (R)X24000-200102000,00%2512,140001300004
Andreas Englund (R)X27000-420422010,00%71084,020000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X3225,42%11800010,71220002200523
Sidney CrosbyX4057,32%155100000,83180000020525
Rickard Rakell (R)X8229,19%37000000,65270000011464
Sean CouturierX2161,64%116800000,92040000020434
Ryan EllisX200,00%000000,67220000031242
Gabriel LandeskogX4239,93%26800000,60031010000554
Dustin ByfuglienXX1121,36%10300000,493121000041122
Andrew ShawX2155,68%61600000,63000020210216
Brent BurnsXX0034,48%2900000,50290100210104
Chris Tierney (R)X2154,32%112300000,57020000170015
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1124,58%17900000,62000001100212
Dylan Demelo (R)X000,00%000000,40010000033010
Brandon Carlo (R)X000,00%000000,39000000022020
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,530100001290120
Yannick WeberXX0016,67%2400000,22110001100000
A.J. Greer (R)X0029,17%9600000,251100000271102
Michael Bournival (R)X1024,67%90000000,24110001100000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,220100001480000
Dillon Simpson (R)X000,00%000000,1600000005511000
Zachary Pochiro (R)X0036,36%1100000,00000000033000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X0025,00%800000,00000000033000
Reece Willcox (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith20000,9501,9163002400000,0000014000
Jonathan Quick51201950,8942,7725980112011300200,45511495410
Antoine Bibeau (R)277730,8872,91121720595240000,667121643110
Calvin Petersen (R)2271130,8693,75110540695260010,710311720010

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX74323466011538972426917413,22%20162221,9241216431900112199
Patrick KaneX82254166151605455270661879,26%8174121,232111342219000480
Tomas Hertl (R)X74242953232087881945016012,37%20159321,52851333188000499
Brock Boeser (R)X75242953211543341896614412,70%10145919,4554927188000134
Brad MarchandX632330531534086912205315110,45%16151224,003710321600003164
Esa Lindell (R)X8184048-450031378730469,20%90173821,4641115341660000153
Auston Matthews (R)X8023204372011862154716110,70%12133116,6310115641016149
Brian GibbonsX8215264188017371234011012,20%994011,47123725000016
Zdeno CharaX821222349835564187283913,79%101180422,00426431930000166
Mark GiordanoX5413132416010437925431,27%50130924,24088441370111144
Jake MuzzinX8062531372069537117478,45%108199824,98268331940001186
Joel Armia (R)X82101929-41205034171461365,85%13126415,421341911500009
Nate ThompsonX82101727-15001023610932879,17%10115514,081011380000015
Andrej SustrX8222527545519273921445,13%67146317,8424616820001109
Gabriel BourqueX82961554001083275244912,00%594811,56000229000021
Marc StaalX8211213230029364012282,50%73141717,28011865000051
Mattias Janmark (R)X82257-1006204512364,44%43644,4400000000116
Tyler EnnisX64426-64012153062913,33%34216,5710112000014
Steven OleksyX2104451951343170,00%721510,2200002000015
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X7111206016294511,11%11301,831011600000
Tyler Benson (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX8456,97%183600000,812100010011594
Patrick KaneX7326,85%14900010,76000000910826
Tomas Hertl (R)X1361,30%101800000,67040000000325
Brock Boeser (R)X3227,55%9800000,73000010021524
Brad MarchandX4331,30%113100010,703900000413103
Esa Lindell (R)X100,00%000000,55000000011212
Auston Matthews (R)X5157,84%126200000,65140000022455
Brian GibbonsX6125,23%21400110,87000000370402
Zdeno CharaX200,00%000000,38001000000150
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,490000002150012
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,310000000111111
Joel Armia (R)X1234,31%10200000,46000000022114
Nate ThompsonX0070,82%35300000,47000000022124
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,3700010004710110
Gabriel BourqueX0128,57%6300000,32000000044000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,180000000562001
Mattias Janmark (R)X1037,37%28900000,380000000129011
Tyler EnnisX0021,43%2800000,290000000179002
Steven OleksyX000,00%000000,370000100137000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X0012,12%3300000,3100000005858000
Tyler Benson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom4323780,9022,482397419910100100,438163943220
Ryan Miller46202130,8952,8525924212311760100,900104338201

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell Marner (R)X79262652-176045612266116311,50%20184923,419716392110001165
Leo KomarovX82232851-10820157681594213814,47%18153218,6862831166000063
Connor McDavid (R)X54262450-9221028651784810214,61%22151628,074610241370004132
Sam Bennett (R)X82212647-126078511825411511,54%15155518,965101538219000013
Hampus LindholmX8212354756806746101296811,88%99180822,056713512190001174
Ryan SuterX7773946-2657539557133639,86%90190424,7351116442130000173
Anthony Mantha (R)X81222143-4221047401835812312,02%5141817,5016722142000136
Kyle OkposoX79102838-181607448178571525,62%21176622,3511112282120003164
Keith YandleX7343236-2120019536426556,25%93161922,1841014341900000168
Anton StralmanX8282432-16480365472265711,11%100177021,59369312110000177
Ryan KeslerX62131629-1038108874154411118,44%20156925,30156211580003157
Madison Bowey (R)X8251520-414014213192116,13%56121514,820221145000061
Zack Mitchell (R)X828816-4006279129618,79%8102812,5402234800000
Korbinian Holzer (TOT)X752141645404422327136,25%4693012,4000014000023
__Korbinian Holzer (CGY)X14022820936340,00%615911,340001100008
__Korbinian Holzer (TOR)X6121214-4520351926497,69%4077212,6500003000015
Sean Kuraly (R)X825914-726067447417496,76%107939,6700023000038
Connor Brickley (R)X826713-126047316128509,84%66477,8800017000021
Travis Sanheim (R)X7701313080914126120,00%436268,1300001000029
Dmytro Timashov (R)X41538-8202113171616,13%356113,690000600002
Alan Quine (R)X82336620362291713,64%42072,5300021500004
Julian Melchiori (R)X42033820735330,00%132786,610000100009
Conor Garland (R)X2000-200003000,00%0168,100000000000
Anthony Richard (R)X10000000000000,00%060,580000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell Marner (R)X6324,66%44600000,564130000040353
Leo KomarovX3539,42%99200000,67360000031734
Connor McDavid (R)X2449,27%142900010,66280111100426
Sam Bennett (R)X2159,22%10300000,60000002200435
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,52000000320223
Ryan SuterX210,00%000000,480000102160111
Anthony Mantha (R)X5127,27%11000000,61340020033523
Kyle OkposoX2037,85%25100000,436100000073421
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,440000000295031
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,36000000053011
Ryan KeslerX3260,60%129200000,372120110120302
Madison Bowey (R)X010,00%000000,330000000119012
Zack Mitchell (R)X1021,57%5100000,31000000011110
Korbinian Holzer (TOT)X000,00%000000,340000000143001
__Korbinian Holzer (CGY)X000,00%000000,250000000143
__Korbinian Holzer (TOR)X000,00%000000,360000000143
Sean Kuraly (R)X1052,62%74500000,3500000001010000
Connor Brickley (R)X0231,46%64200000,40010000088101
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,420000000421000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X1126,32%3800000,29000000000112
Alan Quine (R)X0051,04%9600000,580100000213011
Julian Melchiori (R)X000,00%000000,220000000245000
Conor Garland (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Anthony Richard (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop (TOT)70322480,9002,5139236116416390230,73345693373
__Ben Bishop (VGK)53110,9182,3630520121470000,500250
__Ben Bishop (TOR)65292370,8982,5236184115214920230,74443643
Andrew Hammond92100,8412,832340011690001,0004042000
Jean-Francois Berube (R)2271120,8763,48113720665330010,66761832110

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX823639751080161092576518314,01%9167320,414141836216000135
Jordan StaalX82353267233201031352386014714,71%21169620,688816441851016290
Patric HornqvistX8229366510895171562327518412,50%10160619,5977144021300007
Roman JosiX70115263-23402470110355510,00%100169724,2491019691890001210
Charlie CoyleX702041611925531571914314010,47%18137019,5751318341820113188
Marcus JohanssonX78213657611515381914215310,99%12146218,75641039170000018
Lars EllerX8217234071752993146479011,64%17136616,66066161320003169
Eric Staal (TOT)X64201838-1603667140298614,29%11127319,89471119154000294
__Eric Staal (ANA)X3915924440174199215915,15%577619,903361496000258
__Eric Staal (EDM)X255914-52019264182712,20%649719,87145558000036
Mark Pysyk (R)X82528331228036488426485,95%86161819,73325441750111163
Joel Edmundson (R)X8252429-9101564496322497,94%95174321,2524621990000153
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X8162127-3280243841143914,63%43122815,1626822106000022
__Troy Stecher (MIN)X16033-280343120,00%1222013,7800001000017
__Troy Stecher (EDM)X6561824-1200213438133715,79%31100715,502682210500005
Jason PominvilleX8291524-100436141461226,38%11120614,7112311360003143
Andrew MacDonaldX4561622316018293682016,67%3892420,531237200000117
Johnny BoychukX82517221594058575818418,62%85175521,40044231940000195
Ryan CallahanX68811194555752080306910,00%683712,3100039000018
Brendan Perlini (R)X829716140221766184813,64%384610,320000000004
Ben ChiarotX5241216050029242771414,81%3885416,42011318000164
Adam Erne (R)X81347-1118055286413354,69%76758,3300005000126
Nick Cousins (R)X75213-131601812418264,88%14435,910000000000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X81123-1813523464917382,04%55837,1900000000015
Steve BernierX5000-200012210,00%0295,830000000000
Kyle CliffordX7000060804100,00%1314,490000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX7159,68%195700000,902100001600496
Jordan StaalX1563,97%219800000,79380000022765
Patric HornqvistX5236,15%13000110,81050010310684
Roman JosiX710,00%000100,740000000151631
Charlie CoyleX4239,24%7900000,89110010011713
Marcus JohanssonX7225,24%10300000,78270010011343
Lars EllerX3058,89%104600010,59010010052223
Eric Staal (TOT)X4059,03%51500100,600400000162334
__Eric Staal (ANA)X3061,05%38000000,620300000162
__Eric Staal (EDM)X1053,33%13500100,560100000162
Mark Pysyk (R)X100,00%000000,411100001100022
Joel Edmundson (R)X110,00%000000,33010010073002
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,44000000043121
__Troy Stecher (MIN)X000,00%000000,27000000043
__Troy Stecher (EDM)X010,00%000000,48000000043
Jason PominvilleX1134,38%9600000,40020000066112
Andrew MacDonaldX100,00%000000,480000000122103
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,25010000022001
Ryan CallahanX0025,93%5400000,451100100116140
Brendan Perlini (R)X2128,07%5700000,3822000001818211
Ben ChiarotX010,00%000000,370000000113101
Adam Erne (R)X0032,43%3700000,210100000137001
Nick Cousins (R)X0039,58%9600000,1412000005754000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X0057,14%60200000,1001001006662001
Steve BernierX0040,00%500000,00000003300000
Kyle CliffordX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist77422480,8992,5743914418818680110,67446757462
Darcy Kuemper133500,8613,8857240372670000,0000775000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko Rantanen (R)X82243458-114056362087916911,54%13162319,7910102040220000047
Taylor HallX82272956-232098602385914211,34%13166720,332131537222000289
Justin SchultzX821140518240164785284312,94%85183222,346410441820002110
Matt DucheneX82232649-716041681994614211,56%5152118,553111431199000127
Jacob Trouba (R)X8144448-81091567539140664,40%125203925,1831114442190001155
Thomas VanekX82162137-5120613316153939,94%4124315,1564103214500001
Mikael BacklundX69142337-12004884167501168,38%11117817,0825717941014151
Kyle Connor (R)X82181533-28023391633810311,04%7124515,183473014800002
Mika ZibanejadX7713183143556381142551099,15%6120615,671121172000164
Darnell Nurse (R)X8292231111015645651232617,65%91160419,5632510500110149
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X622293141358395927303,39%48120819,4907733146000053
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X821614309203345127338912,60%9126515,43134878000275
Erik HaulaX8211132471405950119371009,24%7110313,4500013104000380
Ron HainseyX7881624-9280204741102719,51%85154719,831239680000150
Patrik Nemeth (R)XX8241923610023455519487,27%72154118,79336251430005212
Conor Sheary (R)X7961117-18025218627686,98%485010,750001300000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X86641026024227125588,45%77809,0700017000014
__Andreas Athanasiou (SJS)X1522420034229189,09%119012,640000500009
__Andreas Athanasiou (FLA)X7142606021184916408,16%65908,310001100004
Colin White (R)X4144860010134415339,09%13588,730000100000
Michal KempnyX9022-320461120,00%716618,45011113000012
Travis Konecny (R)X42022-16012219270,00%12024,800000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0331,05%19000000,71020000030345
Taylor HallX5031,60%63600000,673140000000553
Justin SchultzX300,00%000000,560000001240403
Matt DucheneX5261,57%132200000,64150000340244
Jacob Trouba (R)X300,00%000000,47000030060113
Thomas VanekX1134,78%6900000,600400000121241
Mikael BacklundX4055,94%106900000,63390000021323
Kyle Connor (R)X4126,67%7500000,5300000001010102
Mika ZibanejadX1058,31%124500000,51350100055121
Darnell Nurse (R)X210,00%000000,3900001001110321
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000,00%000000,510000100111120
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X3319,59%9700100,47000000061242
Erik HaulaX1256,36%107700000,4400000001414322
Ron HainseyX100,00%000000,31000002300030
Patrik Nemeth (R)XX1013,04%2300000,30000000011012
Conor Sheary (R)X2120,00%6000000,4000000001515113
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X1034,33%20100000,26313000003313000
__Andreas Athanasiou (SJS)X0036,00%2500000,4202000003313
__Andreas Athanasiou (FLA)X1034,09%17600000,20311000003313
Colin White (R)X0051,69%11800000,45000000021010
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,24000000092000
Travis Konecny (R)X0030,43%2300000,2000000003623000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon20000,9291,0657001140000,0000082000
Frederik Andersen82452890,9032,4549316520120780210,755498201164

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX712839671420073482396717511,72%12147820,813111442196000160
Jonathan ToewsX8030326223160281062256915913,33%6164220,52981740223000491
J.T. Miller (R)X822527521638095961814510213,81%13172821,082810292141016199
Adam HenriqueX822327502218070602286320910,09%12162219,78661245213000241
Jake GardinerX786445010240284860233710,00%69170521,864812341830000117
Mathieu PerreaultX82252449534098601845112813,59%8145517,7557123220100009
Bryan LittleX82202848718030581957513210,26%5150418,34551032181011135
Tyson BarrieX7783442-2260133479316410,13%55169622,03891747222000287
Jeff PetryX7783139258053588827799,09%101180223,4031215522220004170
Ian ColeX8272330127210545153203413,21%71148518,1015612630112151
Kris RussellX8252530326035476326557,94%90180321,99358281650000161
Matt HunwickX82521261240233439162912,82%75126515,430225250000111
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X82716231120305211329906,19%11115614,09022115500002
Colton Sissons (R)X628412-5400405447153817,02%670511,3600000000128
Matthew CalvertX796612-1714023388918646,74%1499912,64011090003192
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X81369-5601015478396,38%35857,22022111000010
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X25336-72015154111327,32%332513,01022115000123
Curtis Lazar (R)X74156-1520050212510274,00%35787,8200002000039
Beau Bennett (R)X51235-380713253118,00%54047,9210123000158
Eric GrybaX61120402021250,00%79115,250000000005
Maxime Comtois (R)X5011-180523280,00%07615,130000000003
Juuso Valimaki (R)X12011-540345020,00%614812,350001200006
Jacob JosefsonX42011-2209714460,00%52255,3500001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX3235,79%48900000,914100000000763
Jonathan ToewsX5563,03%182600000,76380000130566
J.T. Miller (R)X4259,53%81300000,60140001100434
Adam HenriqueX1453,31%25700010,62290000320426
Jake GardinerX100,00%000000,59000000130132
Mathieu PerreaultX4127,87%18300000,67130000051544
Bryan LittleX4160,47%96900000,643100000210443
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,50000001200123
Jeff PetryX210,00%000000,430000000111120
Ian ColeX110,00%000000,40000010011102
Kris RussellX200,00%000000,33000000077111
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,410000000313021
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X3048,74%19900010,40000000022113
Colton Sissons (R)X2257,79%48800000,34000001100010
Matthew CalvertX1122,73%8800000,240000000142001
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0018,87%5300000,310000001240011
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X1048,53%13600000,370000000102100
Curtis Lazar (R)X0129,14%52500000,2100000002910001
Beau Bennett (R)X2027,45%5100000,250000000286000
Eric GrybaX010,00%000000,440000005110000
Maxime Comtois (R)X0042,86%700000,26000000021000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000,00%000000,130000000124000
Jacob JosefsonX0050,84%23800000,0900000004232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard46211550,9052,232610249710260220,806314235420
Robin Lehner44241330,8982,45235124969400200,643144042333
Connor Ingram (R)10100,9053,4335002210000,000005000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX822638649953973280812059,29%11172321,01591441235000013
Ryan GetzlafX7316375312260137102198511558,08%6161022,063121538203101694
Jason Zucker (R)X82252651918049402417018010,37%11142017,31751247221000027
Jakub VoracekX82232649-32027521976913111,68%8158419,325101542224000021
Duncan KeithX7744549842030507124455,63%90187724,3731114412200000140
Logan CoutureX8021234472003681216561599,72%19169321,17781537226000029
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X80123244248004656102276611,76%77178822,345510542080221172
__Alex Goligoski (VGK)X2961521834015274782912,77%3165722,643252778011069
__Alex Goligoski (NSH)X516172316460312955193710,91%46113122,17235271300111102
Torey KrugX8253338545534426623657,58%67183222,3441115432270111160
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X80122436153001109415945937,55%18149518,68235361780006207
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X73122032-1400294146122526,09%95157921,642028300000165
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (VGK)X9044-1100352130,00%1517719,6600000000028
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X641216280300263644112227,27%80140221,912028300000137
Austin Watson (R)X8212142612771511942147301098,16%11117514,330222110002191
Zack SmithX8210142410120322410139849,90%285610,4301122000003
Carl GunnarssonX825192421460273045102311,11%61133316,261011170000081
Riley Sheahan (R)X82111122140046394325611,70%12100312,2300000000391
Jason GarrisonX68216181428031264912374,08%49126318,5703322173000033
Nic DowdX8211617-1160413066143716,67%25516,7201101400009
Brad Richardson (TOT)X618917100072163153712,70%164410,5600003000048
__Brad Richardson (NJD)X25235-400341871011,11%01887,530000000000
__Brad Richardson (NSH)X36661214004174582713,33%145612,6700003000047
Marcus KrugerX825914-2803485723538,77%55386,5600000000011
Nate Prosser (TOT)X3214501801212154136,67%2558818,38000636000068
__Nate Prosser (NJD)X6000-500021010,00%49215,2900000000011
__Nate Prosser (NSH)X2614551801210144127,14%2149619,09000636000058
Cory ConacherX44123-52088319303,23%23588,1500063800001
Matt TennysonX6011-340201030,00%19215,280000200001
Kevin Gravel (R)X7011160513010,00%510815,410000700005
John McCarthyX1000000210000,00%088,000000000001
Trevor Moore (R)X2000020003020,00%0115,590000000000
Joey Laleggia (R)X5000-300112020,00%58416,770000100000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X7000-200002010,00%0466,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX2357,77%79100000,744120010230844
Ryan GetzlafX3157,24%189200000,66060001200383
Jason Zucker (R)X6317,86%8400000,723170000120452
Jakub VoracekX3332,08%10600010,624190001100526
Duncan KeithX200,00%000000,520000000142201
Logan CoutureX2151,69%26700000,521210000021145
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X210,00%000100,49000000170360
__Alex Goligoski (VGK)X200,00%000100,64000000170
__Alex Goligoski (NSH)X010,00%000000,41000000170
Torey KrugX110,00%000000,410000100146322
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X4055,87%138000100,48000000021022
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X230,00%000000,41000000280106
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (VGK)X000,00%000000,45000000280
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X230,00%000000,40000000280
Austin Watson (R)X0132,84%13400000,44110030011232
Zack SmithX0256,85%14600000,56110002300240
Carl GunnarssonX110,00%000000,3600000002910031
Riley Sheahan (R)X3262,61%92000000,44010000011211
Jason GarrisonX100,00%000000,290000000151100
Nic DowdX3158,94%15100000,62120000088202
Brad Richardson (TOT)X1060,00%5500000,53000000021100
__Brad Richardson (NJD)X0076,47%1700000,53000000021
__Brad Richardson (NSH)X1052,63%3800000,53000000021
Marcus KrugerX0057,63%55700000,5201000001411010
Nate Prosser (TOT)X000,00%000000,170000000214000
__Nate Prosser (NJD)X000,00%000000,000000000214
__Nate Prosser (NSH)X000,00%000000,200000000214
Cory ConacherX0029,17%2400000,1702000001916000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,22000001100000
Kevin Gravel (R)X000,00%000000,19000000260000
John McCarthyX00100.00%100000,0000000002310000
Trevor Moore (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Joey Laleggia (R)X000,00%000000,00000000010000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0050,00%200000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell116230,9241,9963402212770000,72218950100
Connor Hellebuyck (R)733619160,9012,2644008516616720120,72365739533

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX82353772548071522737220212,82%9167620,435111652230000046
Filip Forsberg (R)X7121416282608164227861999,25%22171324,1351116382010007211
Michael GrabnerX82273057174022572306417311,74%10137416,75681442191000017
Paul StastnyX65243054380281031464111416,44%19153223,5761016291910003195
Mikko KoivuX79163854148026118178591568,99%16154019,4911112241880004159
Matt NiskanenX7094352610013569623519,38%95169824,2551116471930000197
Anders LeeX822720476515131401714512615,79%10157519,21861441210000397
Jared SpurgeonX6963642534030508528617,06%79153422,233912471840111174
Andrej SekeraX821029390340354184224711,90%69184322,476814402120000198
Luke SchennX81630361421515143528320637,23%84196524,252810352050111152
Phillip Danault (R)X82151530111201153103406714,56%148149,9300000112258
Christopher WagnerX82151429234801264898327015,31%15100312,23101552000033
Patrick MaroonX82141529174559026155551179,03%12108113,180001065202236
Kevin ConnautonX765212620480472541162612,20%59127216,73224770000069
Ben Hutton (R)X80422262720020383282512,50%67125515,69022530000089
Colton SceviourX8261925760162510137875,94%1382310,0300007011037
Tanner Pearson (R)X82121123-280242596338412,50%67869,5910121101108
J.T. BrownX814711-117524174514368,89%44044,990000000000
Cody GoloubefX311673808561816,67%1435311,4000001000032
Tyler Graovac (R)X25011100012100,00%0160,660000100000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X10000200210030,00%1393,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX3249,58%11900100,86250000022553
Filip Forsberg (R)X2429,31%71300000,72180000041423
Michael GrabnerX7324,05%7900010,83000001100825
Paul StastnyX4263,42%191100000,70160000011355
Mikko KoivuX5162,27%169900000,70280000051352
Matt NiskanenX200,00%000000,610000000132214
Anders LeeX6226,85%29800110,60060010033646
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,55000000020032
Andrej SekeraX210,00%000000,42000000240212
Luke SchennX200,00%000000,370000200113011
Phillip Danault (R)X3158,49%84800000,74000000041050
Christopher WagnerX2154,97%51300000,58000000011212
Patrick MaroonX2141,18%8500000,54110010011231
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,41010000022200
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%000000,41000000077113
Colton SceviourX1033,85%19500000,610000000394000
Tanner Pearson (R)X3037,88%6600000,58020000031121
J.T. BrownX0131,03%2900000,54001000044020
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,4000000002414000
Tyler Graovac (R)X0075,00%1200001,2100000002116000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (R)31000,8701,8498003230000,0000037000
Keith Kinkaid59311650,8942,71301510113612840120,783234636314
Corey Crawford38161030,8872,71186102847420000,66712369230

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tobias Rieder (R)X82262753828023911904613913,68%14149918,28461040199000135
Evander KaneX812823511140091661895214914,81%22181622,425813282062028190
Martin HanzalX73143246636066112177601327,91%18170923,4111011261851015234
Dmitry Orlov (R)X7793544-694050539841619,18%90200025,974711561900112177
Ryan Hartman (R)X82172239-13209736187441349,09%12142717,4143723156112286
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X8293039-4600494474195012,16%112199124,285611391980110205
Dustin BrownX58211637530069621233610217,07%9137623,736410271611125178
Olli MaattaX71827354580454759225413,56%97159422,45347241590110164
Brian Dumoulin (R)X7153035-1742050618120546,17%103169323,85145371810221179
Brandon PirriX82121830-7803137143351158,39%8125515,3003314109000018
Martin Frk (R)X8210182814160592813036907,69%10114513,96101947000044
Adam Clendening (R)X8232225-452023253721298,11%74134016,340331048011085
Brendan Leipsic (R)X82111324-71351833107227010,28%12116614,2201158500000
Byron FroeseX8281018-1240344979176210,13%87609,27112315000138
Marko Dano (R)X828715-172001003978196610,26%1388010,7300007000151
Mike Reilly (R)X561131431202314157166,67%2970412,5800008000068
Matt MoulsonX78448-262015217217385,56%482810,61000742000137
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X33066-4200121015460,00%2154316,46000622000026
Giovanni Fiore (R)X69325-100151051130,00%02303,330000100000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X60134-1300411299323,45%83395,640000000000
Chris Bigras (R)X4022300121000,00%56215,530000000004
Clark Bishop (R)X3000000000000,00%010,230000000000
Reid Duke (R)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tobias Rieder (R)X0230,32%170200000,71020001100126
Evander KaneX3233,17%20500020,56190000032544
Martin HanzalX1264,00%192800000,541100000060152
Dmitry Orlov (R)X300,00%000000,44000000052042
Ryan Hartman (R)X6228,00%12500000,55250000130422
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X110,00%000000,39000000022101
Dustin BrownX3235,71%49000000,54270000000132
Olli MaattaX110,00%000000,44000000000213
Brian Dumoulin (R)X000,00%000000,41000000073200
Brandon PirriX1128,99%6900000,48010000032024
Martin Frk (R)X306,86%10200000,4912000001414224
Adam Clendening (R)X200,00%000000,370000000693021
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1130,00%7000000,410000100162212
Byron FroeseX1155,04%75400000,4700000002011103
Marko Dano (R)X1029,16%84700000,34000000022201
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%000000,4000000004710111
Matt MoulsonX0033,80%7100100,19000000022010
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000,00%000000,22000000051000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X1052,94%1700000,4400000001717001
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0045,31%6400000,2400000005428000
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%000000,64000000011000
Clark Bishop (R)X000,00%000000,00000000010000
Reid Duke (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak100100,9391,8832020101640010,0000082000
Cam Ward82324090,9002,81466112321821700110,711388201022

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX6627265346012732374516311,39%19157623,88279381600225276
Zach Hyman (R)X74202545-2412039741814913911,05%27149720,2261016341691012147
Justin AbdelkaderX82222244-3675149531694711813,02%16162019,75369251950001134
Marc MethotX7463137-51080875156302910,71%95170523,04347181200222218
Cody Ceci (R)X7763137-877541539133436,59%113177223,023710481870003241
Danny DeKeyserX8282735-27495405110243797,84%107181522,1431114541760000255
Mirco Mueller (R)X8262733-1816014478331477,23%93153318,6951015431350000166
Zack KassianX7910192951431516735129231017,75%9153619,45369231790002155
Jori LehteraX8292029-9100238315143895,96%12141117,2125716117000059
Craig SmithX6515112671001760123479412,20%19147222,65426301651016210
Alex BiegaX8241519-19129596314615378,70%77145217,7032515890000131
Jimmy HayesX789615-30280482876186611,84%3114514,680115106000044
Connor Carrick (R)X8221214-230036323522225,71%60127415,53011564000084
Jordan NolanX825611-23595123328121696,17%9117614,3521335200006
Cal O'ReillyX82347-130052730113510,00%25216,3610113000135
Corey TroppX82167-10120309409382,50%34585,590001700000
Casey Bailey (R)X44516-15006133072016,67%556312,8000000000011
Daniel O'Regan (R)X65415-18005216517436,15%580612,4000013000029
Nathan Bastian (R)X16325300271641618,75%123614,7400003000021
Brendan Guhle (R)X17033080243160,00%111679,8100000000018
Michael Dal Colle (R)X3011200011120,00%0227,450000000000
Cameron GaunceX58011-81001024130,00%233005,1700002000027
Landon Ferraro (R)X22000-600011142160,00%327012,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX2229,91%55500000,672110001100542
Zach Hyman (R)X3130,99%63900000,60450000044344
Justin AbdelkaderX3433,51%93700000,544120010170472
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,430000000155213
Cody Ceci (R)X200,00%000000,42010000065130
Danny DeKeyserX310,00%000000,390000000124132
Mirco Mueller (R)X100,00%000000,430000000175121
Zack KassianX1230,00%16000000,38281010190021
Jori LehteraX1157,63%114700000,41030000098303
Craig SmithX4131,72%152600000,354120000044034
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,26000000085001
Jimmy HayesX1136,47%8500000,26020000054100
Connor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,220000000286003
Jordan NolanX0130,84%32100000,190000100148010
Cal O'ReillyX0046,02%51500000,27010000088001
Corey TroppX0031,58%3800000,311100000425000
Casey Bailey (R)X0031,58%3800000,2100000001010011
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0042,91%28200000,12000000055010
Nathan Bastian (R)X0219,05%2100000,42000001100001
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,36000000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0025,00%2400000,89000000030000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,070000000529000
Landon Ferraro (R)X0025,00%1200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo2681020,9132,44135300556330000,7508253202
Philipp Grubauer (R)55232360,9062,6929268213113900300,841444537722
Kristers Gudlevskis (R)161720,8474,4473000543530000,00001242000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Kucherov (R)X82344074220025583189224010,69%11179321,8631215592370005100
Erik KarlssonX74104656-12480307888257911,36%115211228,548715482170110112
Mark Stone (R)X74192847-1010044721895914510,05%12170423,024610262150003124
Joe PavelskiX72172744-11409799197541328,63%10162222,5217841200000384
Charlie McAvoy (R)X82113142-9700744895308211,58%100217126,479514522230001106
Zach Werenski (R)X82103242-2120124996416910,42%80183322,365510491510111112
Vladimir TarasenkoX72202141916043341845413810,87%14163822,75358331981123120
Seth Jones (R)X75103040-13320244610438859,62%102203727,1651116532190002120
Ryan JohansenX7493140424077101153601275,88%10144019,463111422206011024
Nico Hischier (R)X821819373203378142349612,68%10114613,97213452000130
Christian Fischer (R)X82151328-71608227148339310,14%4138216,851342218300004
Andy GreeneX67419237375113239171910,26%59122318,26033786000268
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X6571522-3180212510834826,48%6100915,520331485000016
Jesper Fast (R)X828614-4100442073325210,96%76557,9900000000011
Nolan Patrick (R)X704610-182014324113339,76%35107,2900000000013
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX64347-10607214711326,38%66189,660000100000
Sebastian Aho (R)X77347-28013204619326,52%46067,870001410129
Robby Fabbri (R)X54426214101984312279,30%13286,080000000000
Daniel Brickley (R)X172356405630266,67%924014,090000300002
Devin Shore (R)X81224140851751211,76%11932,380111700001
Martin Marincin (R)X21022640434550,00%1329614,0900001000018
Tyson Jost (R)X27000-200025270,00%1933,4300032300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Kucherov (R)X2225,00%18800000,831120003300586
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000000,53010000000223
Mark Stone (R)X3123,60%32200000,553130000081143
Joe PavelskiX3063,29%194500000,543130000060414
Charlie McAvoy (R)X200,00%000000,39120000041101
Zach Werenski (R)X210,00%000000,460000000102221
Vladimir TarasenkoX1028,06%19600010,501140000031335
Seth Jones (R)X100,00%000000,39000000210233
Ryan JohansenX2160,45%164100000,56190000370132
Nico Hischier (R)X2352,81%114000000,65230000043236
Christian Fischer (R)X4028,05%8200000,41010000011122
Andy GreeneX110,00%000000,380000000429003
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0223,64%5500000,44000000240111
Jesper Fast (R)X0138,89%5400000,43000000033222
Nolan Patrick (R)X1057,96%47100000,39250000044000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0057,58%3300000,230000000194000
Sebastian Aho (R)X1120,34%5900000,2301000004016101
Robby Fabbri (R)X1125,00%2000000,3700002001515020
Daniel Brickley (R)X000,00%000000,42000000050001
Devin Shore (R)X1038,81%13400000,4200000006623100
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,14000000064000
Tyson Jost (R)X0042,55%4700000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price80363490,8942,47464210819118050100,84571802933
Scott Darling101110,8912,4836300151380000,0002280000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (R)X73254065714054851984513612,63%14147120,155141945175000162
William Nylander (R)X7327356246036462195312112,33%5143419,65812203718600003
Joe Thornton (TOT)X82184058-335153296209621238,61%12153318,704151946227000123
__Joe Thornton (VGK)X58122335-82410246114746828,16%10104918,084101436158000119
__Joe Thornton (SJS)X246172351158356216419,68%248420,17055106800004
Tyler MyersX8084755-343522508422589,52%82194124,266915472120221204
Josh Anderson (R)X822925542755146411834213015,85%16144617,63011112916500000
Jeff SkinnerX79282654026049522396516011,72%15161920,50981747200000164
Alexander EdlerX7994251-6880775510931828,26%102195324,7261420562090111178
Dylan Larkin (R)X79252449-416058852175616811,52%13149018,86671343186000070
Andrew CoglianoX82231942110041571645410414,02%13119014,5222413532026174
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X7893039-1530027759134569,89%79171221,95527562000000180
__Calvin De Haan (FLA)X11022-32039115120,00%921719,72011735000027
__Calvin De Haan (SJS)X6792837-12280246680294411,25%70149522,32516491650000153
Justin BraunX79336391024040427826423,85%88153219,39268421470000193
Jordan EberleX77102434-3201341150331156,67%11116015,0706619117000113
Andrew LaddX82132033-13404934111298611,71%13111513,602025350224186
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X7742226-956024284628358,70%69147619,18099151550000129
__Braydon Coburn (PHI)X5241317-10480151837162110,81%54110121,17077121310000124
__Braydon Coburn (SJS)X25099180910912140,00%1537615,0202232400005
Andrew Copp (R)X81121224-41206689101347911,88%15115014,20000151013221
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X6631215-360044372792711,11%53109216,54000217000057
__Jonathan Ericsson (MTL)X70222100251050,00%310915,570000100008
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X5931013-550042322692211,54%5098316,65000216000049
Justin FalkX5211112144803513146177,14%4083416,05101318000040
Marcus FolignoX673710-9641080185713485,26%35468,15011528000023
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X63459-1512015225826446,90%85128,1300021300017
__Vladimir Sobotka (VGK)X47358-1110010154322386,98%63918,320002800000
__Vladimir Sobotka (SJS)X16101-4205715466,67%21217,560000500017
Michael Chaput (R)X5744804031724102116,67%33456,0500000000024
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X4223530033275147,41%02225,280000000000
Ryan Carpenter (R)X31224-440718248148,33%22377,6400000000123
Blake Pietila (R)X102133200151240,00%1434,340000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X18123-2804192711,11%1329416,3410116000023
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X20033-41403366270,00%1934617,32000216000015
Lawson Crouse (R)X16101-512020516596,25%11559,680000000007
Mason Geertsen (R)X2011100010000,00%23718,580000000006
Dalton Thrower (R)X1000200010000,00%31515,180000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (R)X2147,13%172500000,88260000022552
William Nylander (R)X5336,36%22000000,86360000240457
Joe Thornton (TOT)X2166,42%190000000,76151011100183
__Joe Thornton (VGK)X1065,47%127700000,67000011100
__Joe Thornton (SJS)X1168,38%62300000,95151001100
Tyler MyersX420,00%000000,57000100320321
Josh Anderson (R)X3138,78%9800100,75111002200534
Jeff SkinnerX2223,26%21500000,67180001100413
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,52000000310021
Dylan Larkin (R)X4150,57%121800010,66160002300222
Andrew CoglianoX1333,33%12000010,71140000022215
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X110,00%000000,46000000022010
__Calvin De Haan (FLA)X000,00%000000,18000000022
__Calvin De Haan (SJS)X110,00%000000,49000000022
Justin BraunX200,00%000000,510000000121221
Jordan EberleX1125,74%20200000,593400000202023
Andrew LaddX0230,91%11000000,590100000112136
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X100,00%000000,350000000392011
__Braydon Coburn (PHI)X100,00%000000,310000000392
__Braydon Coburn (SJS)X000,00%000000,480000000392
Andrew Copp (R)X0153,81%137900000,420000000162213
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X010,00%000000,270000000121101
__Jonathan Ericsson (MTL)X000,00%000000,370000000121
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X010,00%000000,260000000121
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,29000001200000
Marcus FolignoX0042,31%7800000,3703011001717001
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X2040,16%12700000,3500000001515100
__Vladimir Sobotka (VGK)X1054,55%2200000,4100000001515
__Vladimir Sobotka (SJS)X1037,14%10500000,1700000001515
Michael Chaput (R)X1149,38%24100000,46010000210000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X1042,11%1900000,45000001200000
Ryan Carpenter (R)X0053,63%24800000,34000000022000
Blake Pietila (R)X0033,33%300001,38000000210010
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000000,20000000022000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000,00%000000,17000000065000
Lawson Crouse (R)X1042,86%1400000,13000000077010
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%000000,54000000082000
Dalton Thrower (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (R) (TOT)77343170,8892,94434112521319260110,70030729433
__Petr Mrazek (CAR)57242750,8873,03330612516714790010,70617570
__Petr Mrazek (SJS)2010420,8972,67103500464470100,69213159
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)93310,8933,0139900201870000,6676439000
__Michael Hutchinson (SJS)93310,8933,0139900201870000,6676439
Simeon Varlamov59232340,8803,0730454115612980000,85020587120
Ken Appleby (R)21100,8683,5584005380001,000309000
Mike McKenna (TOT)30100,8893,8063004360000,0000015000
__Mike McKenna (SJS)30100,8893,8063004360000,000009
Dustin Tokarski73300,8744,46363150272140001,000559100

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX8229316017340156472266916812,83%19163119,904101427197000071
Jamie BennX75253358639599632436317110,29%13161321,518816361880112111
Ryan O'ReillyX792433571440241012285317210,53%19162720,605813351830006156
Steven StamkosX72223456616054822146113510,28%11156021,663121532174101691
Evgenii DadonovX8223305364029671896014712,17%6153718,75481229199000022
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X822525501832075341504810816,67%4129215,762682011400002
Ivan Provorov (R)X821337507700556099316013,13%101196023,905611461880000174
Ryan McDonaghX829415010460336011530697,83%107207725,336814592040000191
Jakob SilfverbergX811523380804951202551667,43%6139017,1634723990001107
John Klingberg (R)X8032730428020546119414,92%37148718,5925730125000072
Colton ParaykoX7571926-1395344959153411,86%100152720,375510321660000155
Brandon SutterX82121325116058103166511207,23%9130115,860007250001127
Robert Hagg (R)X82420241188080375711437,02%82154318,820221486000176
Adam Pelech (R)X7912021820017253416272,94%66132116,720222230001114
Jesper Bratt (R)X82811192203022129301026,20%6110413,470000200005
Melker KarlssonX82437-44012135724477,02%35636,8700002000086
Cedric Paquette (R)X82257-127542324111164,88%14255,180000000000
Matt MartinX28224120031594922,22%21425,090000000000
John Hayden (R)X36033-240225410,00%2762,110000500001
Alex Iafallo (R)X48101-20005246164,17%42234,650000000000
Victor Mete (R)X3000-100000000,00%04515,140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX3155,37%24200010,74460001300535
Jamie BennX4253,81%64300100,72390010011547
Ryan O'ReillyX4466,33%157700010,70150001100913
Steven StamkosX6057,83%167400000,722110000072771
Evgenii DadonovX5114,78%11500010,69010000021552
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3232,53%8300000,77000000510254
Ivan Provorov (R)X220,00%000000,51000000021242
Ryan McDonaghX110,00%000000,48000001100224
Jakob SilfverbergX3125,81%9300000,55460000011253
John Klingberg (R)X000,00%000000,40000000042101
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,34001000130000
Brandon SutterX4158,38%142000000,38000001100030
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,31000000031000
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,32000000032010
Jesper Bratt (R)X3234,92%6300000,341500001190121
Melker KarlssonX1025,00%3200000,25000000044010
Cedric Paquette (R)X0057,27%44700000,330010000321000
Matt MartinX0025,00%800000,56000000071011
John Hayden (R)X0035,19%5400000,790000000360000
Alex Iafallo (R)X1045,45%1100000,09000000011000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne82502840,9042,3049282818919730130,87046820837
Anders Nilsson30000,8264,3655004230100,0000082000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX79126476244402884111377010,81%94202025,5771219622180112183
Artemi Panarin (R)X8234336794026642557919713,33%15169620,68671340211000267
Nicklas BackstromX7427325913100481171935914513,99%19174323,557916331980110163
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X8123325530480137612266417410,18%14139017,1544830161011222
__Wayne Simmonds (MTL)X54264801132151719,05%010220,3410151800028
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X761930492640012658205591579,27%14128816,9434725144011013
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X69212950238087432056116310,24%12163823,746713281751011125
__Alexander Radulov (CBJ)X187916-1120241258195312,07%745325,19123741000048
__Alexander Radulov (MIN)X5114203432606331147421109,52%5118523,23551021134101177
Kevin Hayes (R) (TOT)X8122264892038722196416010,05%20153618,97459421842024132
__Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X6112-40004167106,25%210818,0700021300000
__Kevin Hayes (MTL)X1000000000120,00%01414,020000000000
__Kevin Hayes (MIN)X74212546132038682035614810,34%18141419,11459401712024132
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X82738451153533468937587,87%97189823,14369461700220203
__Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X16010105402778110,00%2334321,4400014000056
__Jay Bouwmeester (MIN)X6672835649531398229478,54%74155523,56369451650220146
Jason Spezza (TOT)X6914274115401556142371059,86%6124017,9717823172000014
__Jason Spezza (NJD)X1011100110030,00%01818,100000400000
__Jason Spezza (MIN)X6814264014401455142371029,86%6122217,9717823168000014
Nate Schmidt (R)X78531361034022355622308,93%57146918,8410125134011042
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X81526312228020555217379,62%64153919,0007718108000083
__Jonas Brodin (MTL)X7011220032120,00%18912,740000000008
__Jonas Brodin (MIN)X745253020260205250163510,00%63145019,5907718108000075
Max Domi (R)X74918279140533212141897,44%11121716,44033974000162
Deryk EngellandX736202694010224151173711,76%85130717,9022411900001147
Adam Lowry (R)X81121022288101356015039938,00%13123115,2013415751013102
Casey CizikasX82714210160665811337766,19%1289310,891124200002103
Roman PolakX8251520680088335320319,43%74153918,76044151070000155
Jujhar Khaira (R)X82107176200571166214215,15%55536,7400000000019
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X781051542071757133817,54%387811,2610131300003
Neal Pionk (R)X211230601524150,00%72079,8401108000013
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X34022-1404984100,00%01995,850000000001
Kenny Agostino (R)X480111203312250,00%01272,650001300000
Jake Walman (R)X1000120000000,00%31515,030000000000
Sam Miletic (R)X1000000000100,00%01010,400000000000
Theodor Blueger (R)X2000000000110,00%0136,430000000000
Justin Kirkland (R)X2000200000000,00%0115,680000000000
Michael Vecchione (R)X3000120010000,00%0113,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX110,00%000100,75000001200341
Artemi Panarin (R)X6422,31%13000000,794100003300662
Nicklas BackstromX6458,55%203600000,682150000041475
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X5130,67%7500000,79130001200733
__Wayne Simmonds (MTL)X2014,29%700001,18000001200
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X3132,35%6800000,76130001200
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X3131,42%29600000,613110001100423
__Alexander Radulov (CBJ)X1129,67%9100000,71140001100
__Alexander Radulov (MIN)X2032,20%20500000,57270001100
Kevin Hayes (R) (TOT)X3056,72%101200000,62230000120270
__Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X0060,00%500000,37000000120
__Kevin Hayes (MTL)X000,00%300000,00110000120
__Kevin Hayes (MIN)X3056,87%100400000,65120000120
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X120,00%000000,47000002300423
__Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X000,00%000000,58000002300
__Jay Bouwmeester (MIN)X120,00%000000,45000002300
Jason Spezza (TOT)X3164,63%81700000,66350000071504
__Jason Spezza (NJD)X0062,50%1600001,10000000071
__Jason Spezza (MIN)X3164,67%80100000,65350000071
Nate Schmidt (R)X100,00%000000,49000000062122
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X100,00%000000,400000000551000
__Jonas Brodin (MTL)X000,00%000000,220000000551
__Jonas Brodin (MIN)X100,00%000000,410000000551
Max Domi (R)X2138,82%23700000,440100001100223
Deryk EngellandX020,00%000000,400000201230021
Adam Lowry (R)X1058,72%82600000,36690102200011
Casey CizikasX0057,80%54500000,470000000261101
Roman PolakX010,00%000000,260000001300021
Jujhar Khaira (R)X4148,08%5200000,6100000001414113
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0018,87%5300000,3400000001616010
Neal Pionk (R)X100,00%000000,2900000001111000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0020,31%12800000,2000000002121001
Kenny Agostino (R)X0031,03%2900000,1600000004810000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,00000001900000
Sam Miletic (R)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Theodor Blueger (R)X0020,00%500000,00000001200000
Justin Kirkland (R)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Michael Vecchione (R)X0046,15%1300000,00000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (TOT)70200,9601,142100041010000,0000177000
__Alex Stalock (MIN)70200,9601,142100041010000,0000177
Jared Coreau (R)10000,9381,6037001160000,000004000
Braden Holtby814623110,9022,4547596619419770220,71456811715