Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 19 février 2019 at 23:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (R)X44191938-1402359157457712,10%9101623,08661225107000360
Justin FaulkX44122537-1400232864253918,75%44111825,401051541114011098
Kyle TurrisX44122234-5201476119308210,08%687719,923101316104000287
James VanRiemsdykX441515301140442816042939,38%1095121,6215620100000025
Sam GagnerX417202726017359329697,53%376118,552241192000014
Derek Forbort (R)X4421921-139530303113326,45%52103123,432139750001110
Tomas TatarX4371320-126043169018617,78%682419,16055771000011
Trevor LewisX4471219-4200772710025577,00%781718,560551077000152
Mark BarberioX4421214-520217257158,00%2959613,540441273000131
Eric FehrX385813-918030195710398,77%351713,62011011011263
Kyle BrodziakX408412-940223360184513,33%757614,3911239101185
Steven KampferX444812-350103222273914,81%2869415,77000212000186
Mark LetestuX415611-812032298222496,10%865215,901011049000167
Brenden DillonX423710-3495451426101911,54%3775417,96000427000034
Ryan Murray (R)X372810-8403173713225,41%4876120,571121769000082
Paul CareyX4433602026142662511,54%42285,180000200000
Alexander Petrovic (R)X181562120812153136,67%1630717,03145944000018
Chris ConnerX5022-100115050,00%05611,100110000001
Tye McGinnX21010000050120,00%02411,960000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X6011-220001200,00%37011,660000000007
Marek Hrivik (R)X140111004413520,00%214410,310000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X38011200233460,00%01734,550000000000
Anton Blidh (R)X1000-100100000,00%088,400000000000
T.J. BrennanX2000100000000,00%094,620000000000
Colin Blackwell (R)X28000120126080,00%01033,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (R)X1255,85%119600000,75250000240620
Justin FaulkX220,00%000000,660000000131422
Kyle TurrisX2260,54%73500000,78250002200143
James VanRiemsdykX5024,47%9400000,63050001200224
Sam GagnerX0059,15%28400000,71000000310221
Derek Forbort (R)X000,00%000000,410000100142001
Tomas TatarX2027,83%11500000,49020000055121
Trevor LewisX3028,00%10000000,470000001120013
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,47000000076002
Eric FehrX0041,94%3100000,50000000033001
Kyle BrodziakX2159,10%59900000,42010000042002
Steven KampferX010,00%000100,35000020055020
Mark LetestuX1054,92%12200100,34110000310010
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,27000010160002
Ryan Murray (R)X200,00%000000,260000000106002
Paul CareyX0029,33%15000000,530000000104100
Alexander Petrovic (R)X010,00%000000,39000000021000
Chris ConnerX000,00%400000,72000000033000
Tye McGinnX000,00%000000,84000000081000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,29000000085000
Marek Hrivik (R)X0033,33%600000,14000000076000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0012,50%1600000,120000000233000
Anton Blidh (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%000000,00000000120000
Colin Blackwell (R)X0038,46%9100000,0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky39201540,8992,59226902989720200,68419395230
James Reimer92300,8783,2940100221800000,0000539000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X4612294121002447115409910,43%899021,5243720130000226
Phil KesselX33131831020942107286412,15%683825,392571294011358
Joshua BaileyX46112031-4402534108229210,19%791519,902791912700009
Max PaciorettyX43131629-340313013132659,92%1188220,5021321119000245
Cam FowlerX4682129-14140104362174512,90%77123526,8432524126000064
Brent SeabrookX4542125838027335418317,41%63122627,2503324118011041
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4414923-5120292999266914,14%588920,201121212000009
Chris KreiderX44101222-2340983910528649,52%698522,3903316116101263
Michael StoneX4631316-1022024244222407,14%41109323,7611215127000064
Jake McCabe (R)X4631013-1217535475315295,66%64126327,4611225121000050
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X467411-1160402357142912,28%377716,9000095000008
Tyler BozakX415510-96016485420519,26%461515,0100003000024
Markus Granlund (R)X4628102551615439344,65%33667,950000000000
Nick JensenX4635874013181821816,67%3571715,59000418000028
Erik CondraX46358-6202384216467,14%163413,780000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X46134-100210123128,33%31864,040000000000
Colin McDonaldX21101-2004451120,00%1954,510000000000
Chris SummersX1000-100000000,00%01515,320000200001
Kyle Schempp (R)X2000000010000,00%021,080000000001
John McCarron (R)X2000000000000,00%031,530000000003
Corban KnightX46000-200221140,00%0781,700000900000
Ben SextonX46000000100100,00%0190,410000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X1451,65%100300000,83070000022122
Phil KesselX2329,64%93800000,74180000011431
Joshua BaileyX0129,86%28800000,68000000021114
Max PaciorettyX4127,85%7900000,66230001200311
Cam FowlerX110,00%000000,47000000320311
Brent SeabrookX200,00%000000,410000003160131
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2149,30%7100000,52000000011310
Chris KreiderX1039,42%10400000,45160002200232
Michael StoneX100,00%000000,290000000131112
Jake McCabe (R)X000,00%000000,21000010051002
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0030,77%7800000,2800000001313201
Tyler BozakX1156,12%55600000,330000001200100
Markus Granlund (R)X1029,01%13100000,550000100179120
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,22000000099002
Erik CondraX2128,95%3800000,25000001100011
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0034,95%10300000,43000000077000
Colin McDonaldX000,00%500000,21000000022000
Chris SummersX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kyle Schempp (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
John McCarron (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Corban KnightX0036,84%1900000,0000000004646000
Ben SextonX0025,00%400000,0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask46212050,8942,6326232111510860020,72722460121
Louis Domingue (R)60000,8922,70177008740000,0000046000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (R)X37182038-88023571484411112,16%1196025,9624619840002112
Jonathan HuberdeauX4392231-280282511128688,11%977217,954482074000026
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X381116274100163412030829,17%787723,082462285000180
__Tyler Seguin (NJD)X30112003017240,00%05618,8300041000000
__Tyler Seguin (CBJ)X3511152621001334103287810,68%782023,442461875000180
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX43918270200273645233220,00%44102723,883362397000096
Alexander DeBrincat (R)X42111324-1202219105256610,48%671717,08213126700000
Alex GalchenyukX4081624-64016259819758,16%580720,180881079000036
Boone Jenner (R)X43121123-440010843102267211,76%1288820,6523511100000045
Aaron Ekblad (R)X4351520-6295162649142810,20%68106324,733251599000094
Valtteri FilppulaX4341115-72020447521515,33%563014,65101132000024
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X39771438072269184410,14%439510,1300002000018
__Frans Nielsen (MIN)X224593204153873210,53%125011,3700002000013
__Frans Nielsen (CBJ)X17325060373111129,68%31458,530000000005
Nikita Zadorov (R) (TOT)X3131013249568202972010,34%4676124,541231482000049
__Nikita Zadorov (NJD)X3011060202000,00%46019,900002500002
__Nikita Zadorov (CBJ)X283912243566202772011,11%4270125,041231278000047
Noah Hanifin (R)X4321012-151807221931510,53%4167215,62011213000031
Brooks OrpikX432810462103720267187,69%4788820,65044886000079
Ondrej Kase (R) (TOT)X33459-4201415448289,09%237311,3101122300001
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X14325000652231013,64%219113,6201112300001
__Ondrej Kase (CBJ)X19134-420810225184,55%01839,620001100000
Jan RuttaX43178-7408172013125,00%3566115,38000111000040
Chandler Stephenson (R)X43257-5204103812255,26%63468,040000200002
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X37246-7403274610324,35%343111,6600011100000
__Alex Chiasson (NSH)X6011000314130,00%0365,930000000000
__Alex Chiasson (MIN)X9000-100338170,00%0909,990001400000
__Alex Chiasson (CBJ)X22235-640263348225,88%330613,900000700000
Derek GrantX43044-24079187190,00%02225,1601104000017
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X71011001130333,33%0405,760000100000
Curtis McKenzieX371010207411749,09%11113,000000100005
Jakub JerabekX5000-100000000,00%0255,090000000002
Joakim Ryan (R)X15000-620101030,00%91067,050000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (R)X5152,02%111300000,79060000120525
Jonathan HuberdeauX0030,56%37300000,800400000122210
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X2358,46%53200000,62170001100214
__Tyler Seguin (NJD)X0071,05%3800000,35000001100
__Tyler Seguin (CBJ)X2357,49%49400000,63170001100
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX200,00%000000,53000000042311
Alexander DeBrincat (R)X1027,50%4000010,67000000032122
Alex GalchenyukX1154,60%32600000,59260000022012
Boone Jenner (R)X2237,97%15800000,52160000032240
Aaron Ekblad (R)X110,00%000000,380000000122200
Valtteri FilppulaX0059,62%31700000,48110000011011
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0053,33%42000000,71000000033000
__Frans Nielsen (MIN)X0054,23%26000000,72000000033
__Frans Nielsen (CBJ)X0051,88%16000000,69000000033
Nikita Zadorov (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000010170010
__Nikita Zadorov (NJD)X000,00%000000,34000000170
__Nikita Zadorov (CBJ)X000,00%000000,34000010170
Noah Hanifin (R)X000,00%000000,360000000386001
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,2300002002210000
Ondrej Kase (R) (TOT)X0020,83%2400000,48000000011101
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X0020,00%1000000,52000000011
__Ondrej Kase (CBJ)X0021,43%1400000,44000000011
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,24000000066000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0028,26%4600000,4100000001512001
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X0038,24%3400000,280000000121000
__Alex Chiasson (NSH)X0050,00%200000,560000000121
__Alex Chiasson (MIN)X0050,00%800000,000000000121
__Alex Chiasson (CBJ)X0033,33%2400000,330000000121
Derek GrantX0054,87%22600000,3600000004313000
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X0033,33%600000,50000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX0060,87%2300000,1800000001313000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi51000,9750,61195002800000,7504043100
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)43171870,8962,8624362111611150000,70030430240

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X4216274333005349123308313,01%287120,7437102094101384
T.J. OshieX4216163241004523132258812,12%777118,355492195000135
Tj BrodieX42224261040535286287,14%3885920,44257873000099
Travis ZajacX36121224780324784145414,29%1284623,5123511780111134
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X4181624-6180194611842776,78%988621,610771793000281
Kristopher LetangX4251924-2160283047152010,64%55107725,6444825970001127
Erik GudbransonX42815239380512839141820,51%3691421,7602215920000102
James NealX42111122-1200171898225911,22%680119,08448219400004
Yanni Gourde (R)X42910192100192688327410,23%867616,10101123600004
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X3821719-265538284611264,35%3194524,861672279000099
Patrik Laine (R)X3210717-580192572175213,89%583826,172247640000110
Alex KillornX4298179140242170285612,86%555013,0900000000019
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4021315380818248178,33%2860615,16123524000021
Zach BogosianX42012125180201916590,00%4064615,38000012000052
Timo Meier (R)X3944811315401239103110,26%453413,6900018000018
Jake Virtanen (R)X424265802571771523,53%02515,980000100002
Brett Connolly (R)X423363007420102315,00%12556,070000000000
Anthony Duclair (R)X23011100012100,00%0200,870000000008
Chris TerryX3000000000000,00%010,490000000001
Samuel Morin (R)X7000-140111000,00%0598,400000100002
Ryan ReavesX35000-360821340,00%1641,830000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X3254,99%78200000,99030000170521
T.J. OshieX4232,60%18100000,83030000120351
Tj BrodieX000,00%000000,610000001260002
Travis ZajacX5160,57%90800000,57160001100501
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X2055,93%35400100,54150002200012
Kristopher LetangX000,00%000000,451200001140102
Erik GudbransonX110,00%000010,50000001100121
James NealX1130,19%5300000,55010000082005
Yanni Gourde (R)X1045,81%38200000,56230000130000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X000,00%000000,400000100244030
Patrik Laine (R)X1128,13%44800100,41250000022201
Alex KillornX1030,61%4900000,62000000022025
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,490000000174000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,370000000422011
Timo Meier (R)X0041,46%4100000,3000000002611000
Jake Virtanen (R)X0018,75%1600100,48000000099120
Brett Connolly (R)X1018,75%1600000,470000000201010
Anthony Duclair (R)X0012,50%800001,001100000133000
Chris TerryX000,00%300000,00000000033000
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ryan ReavesX0050,00%1400000,0001000003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury2716530,9132,15148103536120100,71428252421
Alvaro Montoya2171010,8763,06104141534290000,33331725121
Brad Thiessen20000,8823,7132002170000,0000015000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren HelmX44131831-141203351126348210,32%990020,4614516106202261
Ryan Spooner (R)X44131730-6601148106256912,26%983418,95281016103000015
Jake Debrusk (R)X42101424-140432910426889,62%687520,8412315700002110
David PerronX3051823-1140341610433614,81%676325,432352377011379
Mike GreenX3671421-3240142439123617,95%4499827,713361686011076
Adam McQuaidX4481220-12855631843172618,60%63108824,7333613100011068
Milan LucicX449817-13400943780216511,25%789420,33123759101292
Anders Bjork (R)X395111632032177417516,76%469117,731231572000210
Noah Juulsen (R)X4411516-116017263310193,03%57109424,86101131030111111
Dale WeiseX429615-14300701463224814,29%678518,6911289801108
Jason DemersX4431013-2128019274917516,12%64116426,461231897000196
Daniel Sprong (R)X446612-4409116322469,52%658513,2900021500000
Lucas Johansen (R)X4101212140320215150,00%3572917,78000327000059
David Kampf (R)X423811-152010326112484,92%362414,8700012200002
Matthew Nieto (R)X44347-4408165112455,88%33357,6101102000130
Dakota Mermis (R)X13134-1003582412,50%820115,440000400003
Travis Boyd (R)X44033000147170,00%11102,510000100000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X4420212083131415,38%11012,300000100001
Stefan Matteau (R)X44112-420513158136,67%72696,100000000000
Filip Sandberg (R)X1000000000000,00%044,080000000000
Nicolas Petan (R)X22000-220100000,00%1592,670000300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren HelmX3240,41%102200000,69140000033220
Ryan Spooner (R)X4034,60%89300000,72030000033213
Jake Debrusk (R)X2125,74%10100000,55160000073312
David PerronX0031,21%28200000,60150000041140
Mike GreenX200,00%000000,420000000110200
Adam McQuaidX100,00%000000,37000100022010
Milan LucicX2140,91%13200000,38150000062022
Anders Bjork (R)X0012,50%4800000,46110000054021
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,291100000141001
Dale WeiseX1130,91%5500010,38010000083311
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,221100000184001
Daniel Sprong (R)X0024,14%2900000,41000000051010
Lucas Johansen (R)X000,00%000000,331200000412000
David Kampf (R)X0050,90%44200000,35000000011002
Matthew Nieto (R)X0027,91%4300000,42000000032100
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%000000,40000000082001
Travis Boyd (R)X0043,43%9900000,5400000004415000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1011,11%900000,4000000002020110
Stefan Matteau (R)X0049,82%27100000,15000000077000
Filip Sandberg (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Nicolas Petan (R)X0077,78%900000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider42212100,8992,8023374410910840010,93330420603
Juuse Saros (R)91100,8942,8833420161510000,0000242000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Skjei (R)X45426301342030273893110,53%55106523,67347221130000120
Bo Horvat (R)X3914152911001256131308610,69%989422,91628271090003118
Carl HagelinX4581422712027278526659,41%569215,37123745000118
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X40119201615782696216511,46%593723,441121495000296
__Alexander Ovechkin (MIN)X731401001631551720,00%017925,59101414000023
__Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X338816151562238116489,88%575822,980111081000272
Radek Faksa (R)X4510919-4275572812930837,75%988519,6613426108000281
Tyler Toffoli (R) (TOT)X4661218-860351510834715,56%280917,5823518103000111
__Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X6112-3002115176,67%09616,0211211300000
__Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X4051116-56033149333645,38%271217,811231790000110
Bobby RyanX458816-3120561768235511,76%066914,87202115500004
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X398715120111559235213,56%349112,58022319000023
__Mikkel Boedker (NJD)X1000-100010000,00%11110,930000000000
__Mikkel Boedker (MTL)X388715220111459235213,56%248012,62022319000023
Marco Scandella (TOT)X4421315-422013192812277,14%4586219,591121056000078
__Marco Scandella (PHI)X9011-4120445280,00%216918,73000323000012
__Marco Scandella (MTL)X352121401009152310198,70%4369319,81112733000065
Alexander SteenX458614-26016438720599,20%895421,2002218111000083
Carl SoderbergX45681414012296921508,70%551811,5200003000250
Jack JohnsonX4331013122020204520386,67%52111826,00022221070001125
Jordan Martinook (R)X45391266020133314289,09%23467,690000000008
Matt IrwinX3711112122021164118242,44%4388523,920332092000084
Michael FrolikX3145904081234112411,76%734811,22022218000031
Scott Mayfield (R)X43189-63952114198205,26%3462814,62011531000039
Stefan Noesen (R)X37257240102262147,69%01925,190000000002
Connor Murphy (R)X2916735002117229174,55%2757119,681011253000050
Calle Jarnkrok (R) (TOT)X452132001721589,52%11633,610000400000
__Calle Jarnkrok (CBJ)X6000100023220,00%0315,220000000000
__Calle Jarnkrok (MTL)X3921310015183611,11%11313,370000400000
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X81230409533133,33%416019,95000013000021
__Matthew Benning (MIN)X6101-2406323150,00%212520,85000013000016
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X2022200321000,00%23417,240000000005
Trevor Van Riemdyk (R)X13033-3100389240,00%1525819,84011320000030
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X80222175241100,00%1016020,0100017011019
__Ben Harpur (SJS)X80222175241100,00%1016020,0100017011019
Drake Caggiula (R)X41011003120150,00%0153,680000100000
Brandon Tanev (R)X5000000351140,00%0407,980000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Skjei (R)X110,00%000000,56000000011401
Bo Horvat (R)X0156,84%98000000,65160000410053
Carl HagelinX2129,55%4400000,64130000062021
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X1332,82%26200000,43160010050432
__Alexander Ovechkin (MIN)X0134,33%6700000,45030000050
__Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X1232,31%19500000,42130010050
Radek Faksa (R)X2054,79%44900000,43151000055032
Tyler Toffoli (R) (TOT)X1233,93%5600000,450200003130112
__Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X0155,56%900000,420000003130
__Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X1129,79%4700000,450200003130
Bobby RyanX2135,69%26900000,48010000055112
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0224,24%3300000,61010000022211
__Mikkel Boedker (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Mikkel Boedker (MTL)X0224,24%3300000,63010000022
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000000001
__Marco Scandella (PHI)X000,00%000000,12000000000
__Marco Scandella (MTL)X000,00%000000,40000000000
Alexander SteenX2036,78%59000000,29280001100130
Carl SoderbergX3154,33%33500000,54000000082110
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,23010000065100
Jordan Martinook (R)X1056,45%12400000,69000000021000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,270000000143002
Michael FrolikX0239,84%12300000,52000000011001
Scott Mayfield (R)X000,00%000000,290000100172000
Stefan Noesen (R)X1016,67%1200000,730000000101000
Connor Murphy (R)X100,00%000000,250000000202011
Calle Jarnkrok (R) (TOT)X0158,26%11500000,3700000002917100
__Calle Jarnkrok (CBJ)X0057,14%700000,0000000002917
__Calle Jarnkrok (MTL)X0158,33%10800000,4600000002917
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,38000000140020
__Matthew Benning (MIN)X100,00%000000,16000000140
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X000,00%000001,16000000140
Trevor Van Riemdyk (R)X000,00%000000,23000000021000
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,25000001100000
__Ben Harpur (SJS)X000,00%000000,25000001100
Drake Caggiula (R)X0050,00%200001,36000000011000
Brandon Tanev (R)X0033,33%600000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk45241740,9062,3627194110711330100,87532450531
Anton Forsberg (R)10000,8675,1923002150000,0000045000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX45172441-53356537155399410,97%1794120,923101318921013118
Ilya KovalchukX38121729-100323100357712,00%1082121,6012313740000106
Tomas PlekanecX4691928580225477206211,69%1391519,89549794011297
Richard PanikX43111627-6160602611131779,91%1084119,5505517670003125
Sven Baertschi (R)X461115261601721104316810,58%1082717,97268179200006
Gustav NyquistX46121224-320142798306012,24%586418,7713412101000223
John MooreX46618244407324784212,77%56109323,7735824961011153
Nick BjugstadX4681523-314051388820719,09%676016,5302266600008
Dmitry KulikovX4661622-2160112431112019,35%3677716,89415520000045
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X4241317-1953540305516297,27%7297023,0823531870000121
Mark BorowieckiX46314177161516330438216,98%51102522,292461894011086
Dalton ProutX4631417232029152191014,29%3974316,15022211000180
Dominic MooreX424913-41201441559317,27%656713,5000001000062
Johan Larsson (R)X469312-34028133791824,32%44599,9820211011027
Kevin ShattenkirkX3921012-1414010242912376,90%3987822,5222418840001111
Seth Griffith (R)X46437-66014244813288,33%451711,230000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X45213-50022191910,53%32265,010000000000
Pavel Zacha (R)X46033-34011121910190,00%22214,8100002000021
Klim Kostin (R)X14101-2201072314,29%0553,960000100006
Logan Brown (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X4000100211000,00%16816,900001100003
Travis MorinX9000100000000,00%020,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX3029,27%8200000,87130000022151
Ilya KovalchukX1130,97%26800000,71020000110103
Tomas PlekanecX1159,33%108200000,61010000061124
Richard PanikX0129,41%17000000,64020001200110
Sven Baertschi (R)X2137,70%6100000,630000000112121
Gustav NyquistX0124,37%59500010,56110000022112
John MooreX000,00%000000,44000000092120
Nick BjugstadX2045,00%60000000,61000001100012
Dmitry KulikovX110,00%000000,57000000140100
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X100,00%000000,35000000011110
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,330001000215030
Dalton ProutX100,00%000000,46000000021000
Dominic MooreX0060,40%39900000,460000001320010
Johan Larsson (R)X3156,43%14000000,52000000077301
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,270000001140000
Seth Griffith (R)X1035,71%2800000,27000000053000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X0033,33%1500000,2700000001413000
Pavel Zacha (R)X0047,45%19600000,270000000462000
Klim Kostin (R)X0026,32%1900000,36000000044010
Logan Brown (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Travis MorinX00100.00%300000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott42162040,8922,9923464311710850010,5569420421
Carter Hutton111500,8763,1843400231850000,0000442001

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX4119456434801675142369613,38%1396223,474592198000339
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX4025244923802045110318222,73%585821,462791090000139
Corey PerryX42222446311606522125328017,60%593522,2753812101000032
Alex PietrangeloX4312233592043477263715,58%4996722,505384499101191
Vincent Trocheck (R)X43102030-13605754145301276,90%1190120,951893096000151
Morgan Rielly (R)X4112162815140152548142325,00%3685020,735510237800006
Henri Jokiharju (R)X3332225164032229122310,34%2575122,751451275000012
Jonathan Drouin (R)X4381624-300152211539756,96%382719,23347229700006
Jake Guentzel (R)X377916527545209417507,45%366918,07134117100006
Shea WeberX3841216-222027184916298,16%3075319,821452170000070
Brayden McNabbX4341216946049182661615,38%4984019,54011847000059
Dan HamhuisX4331114-21208192492112,50%2365215,16123733000072
Alex Tuch (R)X433710-44028206624504,55%555712,9500001000127
Jay BeagleX43358-50019435815325,17%553712,49000012011079
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X39527-1005133972112,82%139810,2100032000000
Colin WilsonX42167-54019164814402,08%355613,24022215000152
Kevin Labanc (R)X40336-820132171514,29%32706,750000400000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X41145-37551061516,67%182967,2200000000022
Haydn Fleury (R)X81121403421350,00%412415,491011200007
Erik Cernak (R)X2011140101100,00%0199,630000100000
Mark Jankowski (R)X2011000112040,00%02210,990000000003
Michael McCarron (R)X24011-3401573340,00%01215,030000000001
Tyler Motte (R)X1000000000000,00%011,070000100000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X2000000213510,00%02010,060000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1058,19%118400001,33040000011438
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX7235,38%6500001,14130000011741
Corey PerryX4236,90%8400000,98030001100646
Alex PietrangeloX210,00%000000,72000002200242
Vincent Trocheck (R)X2158,72%93500000,67560000210121
Morgan Rielly (R)X200,00%000000,66000000031301
Henri Jokiharju (R)X200,00%000000,670000001140020
Jonathan Drouin (R)X1050,00%5200000,58010000240023
Jake Guentzel (R)X3124,55%11000000,480001001100222
Shea WeberX100,00%000000,42000001200000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,38000001100000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,430000000245000
Alex Tuch (R)X0044,55%11000000,36000000011010
Jay BeagleX0062,50%47200000,3000000001616000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1025,71%3500000,35000000077000
Colin WilsonX0033,33%14400000,250000000130000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0010,00%1000000,44000000044001
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%000000,34001000000010
Haydn Fleury (R)X010,00%000000,32000000000000
Erik Cernak (R)X000,00%000001,04000000021000
Mark Jankowski (R)X0055,00%2000000,91000000021000
Michael McCarron (R)X0035,06%15400000,17000000000000
Tyler Motte (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0085,71%700000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson20001,0000,0044000110000,0000043000
Mike Smith43291040,8952,4625822610610070100,70020430232

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX43202646186015311445411913,89%688920,68871525110101377
Artem AnisimovX43161430-220748110347314,55%580018,621782282000025
Alec MartinezX4062329-4260223639193915,38%4297824,46381122101000094
David BackesX3612152711340693489335413,48%580422,321561686000172
Brandon DubinskyX42619251338073319427646,38%1390221,47055121080003109
Chris TanevX4352025540112541133012,20%4387020,221232052011093
Derek RyanX4381523760222576294710,53%867415,67134149600003
Dion PhaneufX4351823-748061435312269,43%47106524,76461026117000095
Luca SbisaX43219211538027224520174,44%4292221,450552175000186
Troy BrouwerX4391120-616048289630449,38%986220,0452719109000042
Jamie McGinnX40571206018106814527,35%062215,5500019000020
Cody EakinX345611040101842123211,90%339211,5300000000012
Derek MacKenzieX413710416058435621505,36%563715,54202543000060
David SchlemkoX293691210091021101814,29%1950317,35112851000135
Joonas Donskoi (R)X298084202152891628,57%134611,930000200000
Vince Dunn (R)X41088-112051616580,00%2256113,69011112000023
Jimmy Vesey (R)X43415-2005112051720,00%12826,5700000000018
Samuel Girard (R)X200447808714650,00%1230515,25000633011017
Brad MaloneX42123010018763716,67%11493,540000700001
Jayson MegnaX28022-30057138100,00%01766,300000700001
Griffin Reinhart (R)X1000000100000,00%11919,250000000002
Filip Chytil (R)X1000000000000,00%099,120000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X6000-100123130,00%0386,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX1227,03%7400001,03020000011731
Artem AnisimovX2156,04%54600000,75110001100311
Alec MartinezX110,00%000000,59000000031110
David BackesX1143,43%96700000,67040000120420
Brandon DubinskyX1061,31%41100000,55140000085032
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,57000000210123
Derek RyanX3069,14%17500000,68000000041012
Dion PhaneufX010,00%000000,43000000082121
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,460000000141012
Troy BrouwerX2143,75%8000000,46010000011102
Jamie McGinnX0030,36%5600000,39000000055120
Cody EakinX2055,88%13600000,56000000066111
Derek MacKenzieX1156,80%61800000,31010000033102
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,360000000116011
Joonas Donskoi (R)X2121,74%2300000,46000000055010
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%000000,290000000392001
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2027,78%1800000,35000000033012
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,26000000030000
Brad MaloneX1055,56%2700000,400000000291000
Jayson MegnaX0029,65%17200000,23000000011000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Filip Chytil (R)X0033,33%1500000,00000000011000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000,00%100000,00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth40100,9272,14112004550000,0000035000
Antti Raanta36171260,8862,74207822958330000,72711367201

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX43202949141202864157458612,74%684419,6338113312200000
Erik JohnsonX436364214440454059214610,17%51106824,8336929127011060
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X44161834171954625128348512,50%587019,7724625115000032
__Patrick Marleau (MTL)X7246640761831711,11%117524,95011719000029
__Patrick Marleau (NJD)X37141428111553919110316812,73%469518,79235189600003
Justin Williams (TOT)X45922312180234211334997,96%778217,38410142211900007
__Justin Williams (VGK)X285141911008226823687,35%547817,08279167600000
__Justin Williams (NJD)X17481218015204511318,89%230417,8823564200007
Brandon SaadX431513282040133197347515,46%682119,085492412600000
Derick BrassardX4312132571604123116286910,34%573717,13123239300000
Brett Pesce (R)X4342024514011205014378,00%2977618,052682811200004
Oscar Klefbom (R) (TOT)X434182246014305612347,14%4390321,012462999000060
__Oscar Klefbom (CBJ)X5011-420018260,00%210821,69000410000012
__Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X384172184014294810288,33%4179520,922462589000048
Patrick EavesX36119201120351364144417,19%457916,07235158800000
Michael Matheson (R)X3951520106051434201414,71%4579020,252571671000083
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X443161952601927505276,00%6696621,951231878000080
__Sami Vatanen (MIN)X2000-100000000,00%12512,710000000000
__Sami Vatanen (NJD)X423161962601927505276,00%6594022,391231878000080
Nick BoninoX43891764094673194910,96%759513,8400019101391
Blake ComeauX4388166220482368213811,76%555712,95000212011586
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X4311112-16030398723701,15%373217,03044989000126
__Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X5000-30006117120,00%19118,110001900003
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X381111226030337616581,32%264216,89044880000123
Matt CullenX3964101120694352113,95%340510,3810115000019
Luke Glendening (TOT)X434610-680413433123212,12%44169,6700004000181
__Luke Glendening (MIN)X2000000201100,00%042,160000000000
__Luke Glendening (NJD)X414610-680393432113212,50%441110,0300004000181
Greg PaterynX433710639525172181914,29%2968315,8900013112184
Brad RichardsonX25235-400341871011,11%01887,530000000000
Ryan Dzingel (R)X20033-560136287230,00%028014,0000012600001
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X51012002031133,33%07214,460000500000
Scott Harrington (R)X2011200031000,00%13617,970000100000
Chris ThorburnX3000-300211000,00%0247,980000000000
Zac RinaldoX3000-300413130,00%0299,820001400001
Nate ProsserX5000-300021010,00%37515,040000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1366,13%99200011,16260000031353
Erik JohnsonX200,00%000000,79010000062412
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X2446,72%25900000,78031001300452
__Patrick Marleau (MTL)X0045,79%21400000,69010001300
__Patrick Marleau (NJD)X2451,11%4500000,81021001300
Justin Williams (TOT)X3045,71%7000100,79000000120213
__Justin Williams (VGK)X2048,72%3900000,79000000120
__Justin Williams (NJD)X1041,94%3100100,79000000120
Brandon SaadX4239,68%6300000,68160000051222
Derick BrassardX5159,87%30400000,68250000088123
Brett Pesce (R)X200,00%000000,62000000021000
Oscar Klefbom (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,49000000310023
__Oscar Klefbom (CBJ)X000,00%000000,18000000310
__Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X100,00%000000,53000000310
Patrick EavesX3023,08%3900000,69010000011124
Michael Matheson (R)X110,00%000000,51000000011100
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,390000000151000
__Sami Vatanen (MIN)X000,00%000000,000000000151
__Sami Vatanen (NJD)X000,00%000000,400000000151
Nick BoninoX1059,62%68100000,57000000150110
Blake ComeauX1137,04%5400110,57000002200400
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X0061,19%57200000,33000001300002
__Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X0058,82%8500000,00000001300
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0061,60%48700000,37000001300
Matt CullenX0158,70%9200000,49000000011111
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1063,24%43800000,48000000170010
__Luke Glendening (MIN)X0020,00%500000,00000000170
__Luke Glendening (NJD)X1063,74%43300000,49000000170
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,29000010075100
Brad RichardsonX0076,47%1700000,5300000001010000
Ryan Dzingel (R)X0026,09%2300000,21000000011000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0022,22%900000,28000000011010
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%000000,56000001900000
Chris ThorburnX00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Zac RinaldoX000,00%300000,00000000055000
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,00000000030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney179420,9072,0895400333530200,700101528101
Martin Jones (TOT)3320930,9012,39191201767650100,778183313002
__Martin Jones (PHI)93410,8763,3147100262100100,667690
__Martin Jones (NJD)2417520,9102,08144001505550000,833122413

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle PalmieriX4414243803155533148391199,46%1084819,27671331107000121
David KrejciX441317304001056106377812,26%1083418,95257995000144
David SavardX4472330-4240234162203211,29%57106024,083912311130000107
Bryan Rust (R)X441217293220412713431858,96%683518,9726825100000054
Jeff CarterX42721287175365411230886,25%583219,8013420101000137
Marian GaborikX44121022-61001624103346911,65%371016,14134138100003
Loui ErikssonX4471320360203610229776,86%785719,4703332106000058
Eric StaalX3212719220153582164914,63%564320,083361279000245
Niklas KronwallX4441418-822012274713338,51%4697622,173582098000193
Daniel GirardiX445813-418025265719308,77%3698722,443251994000096
Dominik Simon (R)X443811-920032154415336,82%856512,8300001000047
Ben LovejoyX443710-11201928347258,82%5890020,45112744000088
Riley NashX40538-38016436515447,69%1357114,2900010000196
Adam CracknellX44268-14601729308336,67%545210,27011315000010
Brett Kulak (R)X43066016041512790,00%3169916,2500003000039
Robert BortuzzoX40145-5360211715286,67%4361715,4200018000011
Cody BassX36112-1080145135127,69%42085,780000100019
Phil VaroneX4022-100225220,00%05213,090000000000
Cody McLeodX9101018010292111,11%1909,970000000001
Dean Kukan (R)X2011-240000000,00%03115,630000000000
Gabriel DumontX43011-9402116193160,00%12365,490000000006
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X1000-100000000,00%010,630000000000
Kevin PorterX1000-100000010,00%054,820000000000
Ben StreetX15000-500124050,00%1865,750000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle PalmieriX3119,23%5200000,90070100011422
David KrejciX0156,36%99000000,72140000077331
David SavardX030,00%000000,57000000071210
Bryan Rust (R)X2128,57%4900000,69030001100122
Jeff CarterX1058,67%102100000,67370010170243
Marian GaborikX4027,91%4300000,62010000087130
Loui ErikssonX1041,67%6000000,47000001100101
Eric StaalX3065,40%26300000,59030000063113
Niklas KronwallX110,00%000000,37000000051003
Daniel GirardiX100,00%000000,26000000055010
Dominik Simon (R)X0026,67%3000000,3900000001912110
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,22000000077000
Riley NashX1050,86%69800000,281200000109020
Adam CracknellX1052,78%3600000,35000000033001
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,170000001430000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,160000000239000
Cody BassX0026,32%1900000,190000000246000
Phil VaroneX0060,34%5800000,760000000179000
Cody McLeodX0011,11%900000,22000000011000
Dean Kukan (R)X000,00%000000,64000000190000
Gabriel DumontX0056,83%13900000,0800000004325000
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X000,00%000000,00000000150000
Kevin PorterX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ben StreetX0038,54%9600000,000000000215000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot44191960,9042,5125530410711130110,63027440524
Peter Budaj40000,9122,58116005570000,0000044000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX452523482112024291433710017,48%295221,1515622128000136
Nazem KadriX391128391880415712634908,73%379120,281452396000024
Mikael GranlundX4320173752012421355411814,81%1095322,1633628127000054
Mike HoffmanX451319321300726105187312,38%564114,24011345000161
Nick FolignoX4014173152556333127298411,02%478919,7352725106000137
Nino NiederreiterX451117288160472411634969,48%392720,6054926132000135
Paul ByronX45141327132004234101297213,86%1468715,26011425000270
Evgeni MalkinX321215274100304112245779,84%469721,782571795000033
Radko GudasX423242711921076235212295,77%4698423,4209925118000078
Nick HoldenX4532124162209315515285,45%3698721,9211224125000099
Jordie BennX4051116-580142340163412,50%3883220,813142393000099
Thomas HickeyX3711415-4200519457342,22%5379521,4907730112000093
Sven Andrighetto (R)X45671398014938123215,79%24119,1400002000041
Simon DespresX31391231007192231413,64%2545814,7900018000120
Brian BoyleX333710-638038394620256,52%651515,60112725000059
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X400771212014810360,00%1441610,4100003000024
Brandon Davidson (R)X40077102602220234190,00%4970717,66000339000063
Matt Puempel (R)X37123-60039116219,09%32837,640000100009
Kalle Kossila (R)X6022200144040,00%0569,3500000000212
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X16022420011210,00%1845,260001600005
Drew StaffordX30022-32014117580,00%21916,3600000000014
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X5101-1000151020,00%1285,7010151500000
__Erik Gustafsson (CGY)X5101-1000151020,00%1285,7010151500000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X61012001130033,33%3366,010000000002
Colton Hargrove (R)X9000020100000,00%1131,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX4130,77%7800021,01140001100226
Nazem KadriX2156,58%91900000,99220000130264
Mikael GranlundX5032,86%28300010,78260000022271
Mike HoffmanX1127,52%32700011,00000000022314
Nick FolignoX3051,88%26600000,79000010044430
Nino NiederreiterX2131,78%12900000,60120001100121
Paul ByronX1122,28%19300000,79140000011042
Evgeni MalkinX2257,92%94100000,77150000042510
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,550000100115201
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,490000000121104
Jordie BennX200,00%000000,380000000161200
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,380000000253000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X0127,03%3700000,630000000112101
Simon DespresX010,00%000000,520000000106002
Brian BoyleX0067,19%44200000,390000000152001
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X000,00%000000,340000000400000
Brandon Davidson (R)X000,00%000000,200000000216010
Matt Puempel (R)X0022,22%2700000,21000000011000
Kalle Kossila (R)X0047,73%4400000,71000000064000
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X000,00%000000,48000000087000
Drew StaffordX0037,50%4000000,2112000003012000
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,70000000044000
__Erik Gustafsson (CGY)X000,00%000000,70000000044
Slater Koekkoek (R)X100,00%000000,55000000120010
Colton Hargrove (R)X000,00%100000,00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier159310,8982,2781840313040000,57171233100
Jake Allen34191030,8932,81192401908390000,706173312411

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X44191837-14018421373211013,87%491420,7726822104000368
P.K. SubbanX4492736-21360334180255111,25%58111825,41861446120000098
Henrik ZetterbergX44112233-1820244085266012,94%9100122,74281071191015142
Magnus PaajarviX44141731-191405833110268112,73%1088620,13551024120000379
Antoine RousselX44111627-1320852911430759,65%482418,7442623105000012
Nathan MacKinnonX3391524-2380295088336710,23%1185725,971679900113109
Jaccob Slavin (R)X4431821-11204426219384,84%5895421,68336361050000113
Braydon CoburnX4241216-13260131529131713,79%4288821,1507710110000094
Brendan SmithX4441115-1300362726111915,38%3265314,84000112000011
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X448614-7208418530669,41%563214,350000700009
Matt BeleskeyX4468144300621148123712,50%570115,9411244600000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X352911-64004010248198,33%3072020,59022976011172
Alexandre Grenier (R)X42448-31002416538347,55%261614,66000111000016
Matt ReadX25178100573116273,23%345018,0104415600004
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X440880220418167100,00%3764014,5600000000050
Griffen Molino (R)X36213-1020145154913,33%336410,1100000000011
Christopher Crane (R)X26202-6404270228,57%01415,420000200000
Blake Coleman (R)X2112-1403112158,33%25728,620005600004
Mario Kempe (R)X2112-1000130233,33%13919,310000600000
Aj JenksX42022-82053142120,00%22335,5500000000011
Brandon Montour (R)X44022-4100876310,00%142014,5700002000015
Luke Johnson (R)X2000-100002000,00%094,590000000000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X2000-100000000,00%0104,930000000000
Ryan Graves (R)X2000-100200000,00%2104,930000000000
Corey Durocher (R)X8000000001000,00%0182,250000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1152,56%82000000,81140000210522
P.K. SubbanX210,00%000000,64000000530221
Henrik ZetterbergX2059,95%40200000,66270000061221
Magnus PaajarviX1128,44%10900000,70040000510321
Antoine RousselX0434,15%4100000,65010001100142
Nathan MacKinnonX2048,80%104500000,56040000000120
Jaccob Slavin (R)X210,00%000000,440000002110102
Braydon CoburnX100,00%000000,36000000041011
Brendan SmithX100,00%000000,46000000051200
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0037,54%61000000,44000000066010
Matt BeleskeyX1046,67%3000000,40000002200100
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%000000,31000001100011
Alexandre Grenier (R)X1127,03%3700000,26000000000110
Matt ReadX0026,32%5700000,360000000127000
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X000,00%000000,250000001440000
Griffen Molino (R)X1035,66%12900000,16000000000001
Christopher Crane (R)X0111,11%900000,28000000000000
Blake Coleman (R)X0031,58%5700000,70010000011000
Mario Kempe (R)X0075,00%400001,04000001200000
Aj JenksX0022,22%900000,17000000000000
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%000000,200000002440000
Luke Johnson (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000022000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ryan Graves (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Corey Durocher (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray (R) (TOT)2714640,8822,86144602695870100,6258264210
__Matthew Murray (NJD)43100,7915,002160018860000,000042
__Matthew Murray (PHI)2311540,8982,49123002515010100,6258222
Mikko Koskinen81110,8433,312350013830000,5002041000
Edward Pasquale1421100,8573,9674300493430001,0003131000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX47142034880168614527779,66%797820,81268241201014188
Kevin Fiala (R)X471515308602723118388112,71%678216,643693513500000
Joe ThorntonX4782028-52410175011336657,08%1085318,15291130133000118
Andre Burakovsky (R)X47111627-740202412540828,80%670715,04224126000002
Danton Heinen (R)X4710172713120273410324839,71%270615,0342625116000019
Barclay Goodrow (R)X47619259240682110123615,94%972015,3123523120011283
Brock Nelson (R)X4714102413201333105246713,33%880217,07257281170002104
Micheal Ferland (R)X47131023-5695852381234916,05%481517,344591713100000
Josh Morrissey (R)X4731821332029294615316,52%54101121,5212312640001150
Stephen Johns (R)X43512171059541362731518,52%4982219,11000150111130
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X4731417-572057272581712,00%3881717,3800024000085
Karl AlznerX472131503401828349145,88%4794120,010001100000131
Tim HeedX456814-3003152882921,43%3166114,6824616103000019
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X39448-32081736111911,11%748212,37000020112133
__Tom Pyatt (NJD)X21426-30047224918,18%422910,9200002011250
__Tom Pyatt (VGK)X18022020410147100,00%325314,0600001000082
Vladimir SobotkaX47358-1110010154322386,98%63918,320002800000
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X29415-120481321030,77%02388,200000100000
__Jared McCann (NJD)X112022003262533,33%0928,330000100000
__Jared McCann (VGK)X18213-3201670528,57%01468,130000000000
Carter RowneyX42325-81953533325259,38%548011,4200000101272
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X44044-14320321218780,00%3876317,33000418000080
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X6011-320202300,00%78414,070000000008
__Ian McCoshen (NSH)X23022-1022015911270,00%1844519,33000216000039
__Ian McCoshen (VGK)X15011-1801535210,00%1323415,5700021000032
Brett Ritchie (R)X21213-7201761131018,18%11768,370000000000
Kerby Rychel (R)X5011-200013010,00%26012,010001300018
Devante Smith-PellyX1000220102020,00%066,200000000000
Juuso Riikola (R)X2000-100001000,00%12914,740000100003
Devon Toews (R)X6000-320032210,00%712620,9400014000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX0057,45%124100100,70020001100312
Kevin Fiala (R)X418,11%3700000,77040001100231
Joe ThorntonX1064,83%105200000,66000010093032
Andre Burakovsky (R)X3134,15%4100000,76000001200221
Danton Heinen (R)X1230,43%6900010,76000000310101
Barclay Goodrow (R)X1066,21%14500000,69000000180031
Brock Nelson (R)X2254,65%61300000,60000000011212
Micheal Ferland (R)X2139,66%5800010,56000010280200
Josh Morrissey (R)X000,00%000000,42000000071022
Stephen Johns (R)X100,00%400000,410000100181112
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X000,00%000000,42000000250102
Karl AlznerX100,00%000000,32000000022001
Tim HeedX100,00%000000,42140000055110
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X1029,27%4100000,330200000183110
__Tom Pyatt (NJD)X1023,08%2600000,520100000183
__Tom Pyatt (VGK)X0040,00%1500000,160100000183
Vladimir SobotkaX1054,55%2200000,410000000249100
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X0147,37%1900000,420000000151002
__Jared McCann (NJD)X0060,00%500000,440000000151
__Jared McCann (VGK)X0142,86%1400000,410000000151
Carter RowneyX0159,60%39600000,2100001001815000
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,10000000000000
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X000,00%000000,24000000000
__Ian McCoshen (NSH)X000,00%000000,09000000000
__Ian McCoshen (VGK)X000,00%000000,09000000000
Brett Ritchie (R)X1036,36%1100000,34000000000010
Kerby Rychel (R)X0021,21%3300000,33000000050000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%100000,00000000210000
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss34181330,9032,48205303858750220,77893413402
Pheonix Copley (R)73400,8943,0042001211990000,0000732101
Chris Nell (R)10100,8615,0060005360000,000011000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Schmaltz (R)X40132134-700946114319611,40%785621,392571882000030
Victor Rask (R)X43141933-520254997296814,43%992221,443141482011161
Mathew Dumba (R)X4323032130025325917383,39%48113426,360772690011076
Adrian Kempe (R)X43121830-43355529100376612,00%1282819,26044128200001
Trevor DaleyX4391928-6260122962164014,52%55114426,604152488000067
Reilly SmithX43111627-16202332134451018,21%1096222,362682092011283
Christian Dvorak (R)X43131124-480292788237314,77%665815,29000117000013
Connor Brown (R)X43131023-360932113246511,50%1260514,080002400005
Patrik BerglundX43121123-15160804083295414,46%588620,614151595101246
Alexander Wennberg (R)X3461521-124020568323577,23%985525,15033976101268
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X4351015-234061134121814,71%4695122,123361686000074
Jake Dotchin (R)X4331013-1530047244910346,12%55106824,851232286000059
Scott Laughton (R)X43077-22018161511170,00%02155,000001500000
Dalton Smith (R)X37156-3160387218184,76%147612,870000000000
Ryan Culkin (R)X22235-5606341150,00%1133315,1500002000015
Brennan Menell (R)X34033-48011104470,00%2347614,0000003000013
Caleb Jones (R)X2022-100101100,00%22814,050000000000
Cameron Darcy (R)X41101-2001342525,00%0651,590000000000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X43011-960208142190,00%42084,840000200005
Colin Miller (R)X1000100100000,00%22423,680000000002
Brock McGinn (R)X1000-100012010,00%01716,920000000000
Par Lindholm (R)X1000-100110000,00%076,770000000000
Axel Holmstrom (R)X2000000000000,00%021,240000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X2000-220100000,00%03517,710000200002
Tobias Lindberg (R)X41000-3001614470,00%21313,210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Schmaltz (R)X1144,00%30000000,79010000610201
Victor Rask (R)X0156,48%104100010,72770000033113
Mathew Dumba (R)X000,00%000000,56000000033140
Adrian Kempe (R)X1047,44%7800000,72000100420122
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,49000000054210
Reilly SmithX0323,94%7100000,56360000041103
Christian Dvorak (R)X0054,23%43700000,73000002200103
Connor Brown (R)X3124,24%3300000,76000000043221
Patrik BerglundX1057,14%7700000,52010000054222
Alexander Wennberg (R)X0054,95%93900000,49050000070101
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X100,00%000000,320000000114001
Jake Dotchin (R)X100,00%000000,24000000062001
Scott Laughton (R)X0061,01%15900000,6501000004310000
Dalton Smith (R)X1029,63%2700000,25000000000010
Ryan Culkin (R)X100,00%000000,30000000000000
Brennan Menell (R)X000,00%000000,13000000000000
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%000001,42000000220000
Cameron Darcy (R)X0060,00%500000,31000000000000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X0038,92%20300000,1000000004317000
Colin Miller (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brock McGinn (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Par Lindholm (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Axel Holmstrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X0025,00%800000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)50010,9082,33155006650000,3333043000
Petr Mrazek (R)43142440,8773,3424634213711130000,70617430111

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX301527421280274987206317,24%1475825,261671575000083
Victor HedmanX4210293938083686153811,63%69106225,29651153108000196
Sean Monahan (R)X421225378803549125411059,60%392221,9509911100000075
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X411516311260173466175522,73%790522,0622415105000267
Brayden Point (R)X421515304752635145269210,34%584420,1032519102000128
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X4291726560253612041887,50%479819,0106624104000114
David Pastrnak (R)X2711132411160152170175815,71%361622,822131459000071
Kevan MillerX39912212380282046132719,57%4076719,675492194000059
Frank Vatrano (R)X4281220-4260643076225710,53%370916,8800075300000
Steven Santini (R)X313131651001013283810,71%2554417,563251250000040
Dougie HamiltonX4231215814012234114297,32%4274517,731342079000144
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X427714120232858256512,07%866315,7800033500002
Adam LarssonX362111345956720216219,52%4680522,351451179000060
Jakob Chychrun (R)X411910614015131410107,14%3056913,89101513000037
Tomas Nosek (R)X42066210022296022460,00%1059014,0600012000010
Ivan Barbashev (R)X2541502044186422,22%12028,090000000009
Denis Malgin (R)X17235240641151018,18%11388,140000000001
Will Butcher (R)X311344204363216,67%162668,5700002000013
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X40123-3801910246244,17%02385,950000100001
Jordan Oesterle (R)X20033-140523060,00%81999,9300000000012
Austin Czarnik (R)X15101-3000120350,00%0342,270000100000
Shea Theodore (R)X271011006160116,67%71515,600000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX1163,01%95700001,11240000011442
Victor HedmanX010,00%000210,73000001300221
Sean Monahan (R)X4055,59%102000000,80160000320342
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X3019,70%6600000,69020000022334
Brayden Point (R)X4053,93%8900020,711300100101412
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X1128,53%31200000,65120000410213
David Pastrnak (R)X2124,14%5800100,78150000011231
Kevan MillerX200,00%000000,55000000011110
Frank Vatrano (R)X2029,12%36400000,56120000180121
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,59000000011020
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000000,400000000104000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X0024,56%5700000,42110001100003
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,3200000001010001
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,350000000169101
Tomas Nosek (R)X0029,44%18000000,200000000428000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X2042,42%6600000,4900000001111011
Denis Malgin (R)X0039,00%10000000,72000000091000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,30000000088000
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X0036,36%1100000,2500000002317010
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000,00%000000,300000001200000
Austin Czarnik (R)X0038,46%2600000,5900000001111000
Shea Theodore (R)X000,00%000000,1300000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (R)40000,8792,06116004330000,0000042000
John Gibson (R)42271320,9022,4924360110110260010,76926420341

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX4352025-15140233946152610,87%5994321,94461024850000131
Drew DoughtyX4332124-21401743439276,98%46105024,4233630750000133
Chris KunitzX43101323480261980264812,50%486720,1625711840003107
Greg McKegg (R)X43617231300133258144710,34%473717,13347107400003
Jacob De La Rose (R)X4391322-10380791980205611,25%378218,18235128600000
Logan Shaw (R)X4391221-8280672666245113,64%767615,7110127000028
Michael Del ZottoX4381321-5940663662163412,90%61105024,4243728860000101
Mattias EkholmX4341721-15260163425111416,00%4876417,78246742000064
Tom WilsonX3810102067201222581165312,35%1083421,9415612750000103
Brendan Gallagher (R)X4310919-1775151988317311,36%888720,622461287000279
William Karlsson (R)X275914-9404397221416,94%564623,940668530002111
Travis HamonicX435611-725529242152323,81%4979518,48101554000064
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X43639-1675122241112714,63%460514,0600000000017
Brian FlynnX40279-2000331529373,85%462415,61044443000020
Patrick Sieloff (R)X43178-82802013841112,50%3566415,4400001000047
Jeremy MorinX43224-1100761241216,67%63939,1300000000018
Buddy Robinson (R)X43213-52065338176,06%43016,9900002000030
Joel Lowry (R)X24011000012260,00%0883,680000000000
Austen Brassard (R)X43011-300144030,00%01062,470000400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,530200001110212
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000000,46000000072021
Chris KunitzX2131,94%7200000,53270000022124
Greg McKegg (R)X1151,12%76100000,620300001150120
Jacob De La Rose (R)X1152,63%3800000,56220001100102
Logan Shaw (R)X1032,04%10300010,62150000087221
Michael Del ZottoX110,00%000000,40000000032020
Mattias EkholmX010,00%000000,55000001100002
Tom WilsonX1229,43%28200000,48260000130202
Brendan Gallagher (R)X0333,56%14900100,43270000130211
William Karlsson (R)X1049,57%82300000,43040000063210
Travis HamonicX010,00%000000,28001000083030
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X2033,23%31600000,3000010001717200
Brian FlynnX0032,41%57700000,29020000077000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000,00%000000,2400000001918000
Jeremy MorinX0020,00%2500000,2002000002218000
Buddy Robinson (R)X0029,73%3700000,2024000001515000
Joel Lowry (R)X0033,33%600000,230000000227000
Austen Brassard (R)X0037,14%3500000,1912000004336000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Altshuller (R)279940,9022,75133222616200100,667181924400
Craig Anderson (TOT)31121420,8802,99164420826810200,81332312012
__Craig Anderson (PHX)74300,8942,1242400151420101,000371
__Craig Anderson (WPG)2481120,8763,29122020675390100,79329241
Jake Paterson (R)20000,8705,1582007540000,0000018000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX34152338-31201051127297011,81%1476322,452791882000272
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X451818362401427146368912,33%896721,4826820114000142
Gabriel LandeskogX42131831-32957545123367910,57%593622,2814523107000286
Ryan EllisX4572431-480123264325110,94%5494420,975813421150000111
Sidney CrosbyX281020303100144197406910,31%475927,12134773000291
Rickard Rakell (R)X42141125080443196318514,58%995922,83314151040001129
Andrew ShawX4010142425810912210218479,80%478619,66112179800003
Chris Tierney (R)X4591322380114884336610,71%1175816,843141772000017
Dustin ByfuglienXX4551520-1585572446530617,69%50114925,5433621117000088
Brandon Carlo (R)X4531619526027313517238,57%4193620,81178171100000106
Dylan Demelo (R)X4531417-132022162221613,64%3765814,62112937000054
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X457815-140251255104012,73%351511,4511251800000
Brent BurnsXX3121315-760321388305,26%2366721,511122576000084
Gustav Forsling (R)X45167360315941211,11%194149,1900000000010
A.J. Greer (R)X45426-416018142872014,29%149410,9800001000028
Michael Bournival (R)X45156-111007152712303,70%149811,0600001000017
Yannick WeberXX4513441202415119129,09%2561713,71101216000135
Andy Welinski (R)X45123-1408661916,67%183287,290000000003
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X3000-200000010,00%0258,400000000002
Andreas Englund (R)X8000000000000,00%020,220000000001
Reece Willcox (R)X13000-200001000,00%2292,210000000004
Dillon Simpson (R)X29000-400012140,00%71535,280000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1059,21%68400001,00010000210231
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X1125,00%6800000,74000001100213
Gabriel LandeskogX3237,23%18800000,66021001100332
Ryan EllisX100,00%000000,660000000112132
Sidney CrosbyX3058,26%80500000,79130000011112
Rickard Rakell (R)X5231,18%17000000,52230001100223
Andrew ShawX1153,50%15700000,61000020051112
Chris Tierney (R)X2055,18%77200000,58000000083013
Dustin ByfuglienXX1027,78%5400000,35051000032112
Brandon Carlo (R)X000,00%000000,410000001180010
Dylan Demelo (R)X000,00%000000,52000001100010
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0021,69%8300000,58000000021200
Brent BurnsXX0018,75%1600000,45040000097101
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,340000000146000
A.J. Greer (R)X0028,30%5300000,240000000139002
Michael Bournival (R)X0025,25%49100000,2400000003811000
Yannick WeberXX0011,11%900000,130000000371000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,180000000116000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X0025,00%800000,00000000033000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Reece Willcox (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Dillon Simpson (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith20000,9501,9163002400000,0000014000
Jonathan Quick29121420,8912,85155601746800100,6005292300
Antoine Bibeau (R)247730,8823,08111020574850000,667121629110

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock Boeser (R)X37121931860282496407212,50%674420,102241199000126
Patrick KaneX441219315120353213742958,76%695821,7804418121000355
Aleksander BarkovX36121527-6202342103297511,65%1081422,60268181000111118
Esa Lindell (R)X4452126-2280181833152315,15%5191020,672461277000071
Brad MarchandX321014242160405411019839,09%776823,990221478000174
Auston Matthews (R)X42121123100943111248410,81%574117,641011356101590
Tomas Hertl (R)X44111021-8200582789207712,36%1282418,732241211300008
Brian GibbonsX4410919140102578215912,82%459613,55112214000014
Zdeno CharaX44512172515352145191711,11%5697822,2310122109000090
Andrej SustrX4421416222012163015276,67%3385419,402461677000065
Nate ThompsonX445914-2200342148164110,42%456912,9210143400005
Mark GiordanoX26014141206143012190,00%2260923,420221859011067
Jake MuzzinX4331013-43804127385237,89%68104524,3111216108000199
Joel Armia (R)X444711-126032198822764,55%870716,06033118600000
Gabriel BourqueX444373220541633122312,12%346710,6200001000018
Marc StaalX44167-4801523198135,26%3675517,16011538000029
Tyler EnnisX44314140992231713,64%12505,691011200009
Steven OleksyX1504411551232160,00%616911,2900001000010
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X3311216015283212,50%11063,221011400000
Mattias Janmark (R)X44101100215333203,03%22275,1600000000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock Boeser (R)X0126,53%4900000,83000001200212
Patrick KaneX3022,99%8700000,65000000011324
Aleksander BarkovX1254,64%90600000,66250000022150
Esa Lindell (R)X100,00%000000,57000000010102
Brad MarchandX2231,41%92000000,63140000010141
Auston Matthews (R)X2157,26%72300000,62130000051313
Tomas Hertl (R)X1151,43%7000000,510000000112312
Brian GibbonsX4122,08%7700010,64000000022201
Zdeno CharaX100,00%000000,35001000011040
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,37000000092110
Nate ThompsonX0068,83%30800000,49000000061112
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,460000000194001
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,250000000121001
Joel Armia (R)X1132,14%5600000,310000000115010
Gabriel BourqueX0023,33%3000000,300000001130000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,190000000187001
Tyler EnnisX0027,78%1800000,32000000170001
Steven OleksyX000,00%000000,47000010071000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X004,17%2400000,3800000002020000
Mattias Janmark (R)X0037,07%20500000,09000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom50110,8982,24161006590000,0002143000
Ryan Miller43192030,8962,8525084211911420100,90010430201

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (R)X28171330-41151735100334417,00%1180028,58235967000167
Mitchell Marner (R)X43151227-112024331253410012,00%14102123,7452722116000094
Keith YandleX4332326-514013314416376,82%4895822,28358221150000100
Sam Bennett (R)X4391524-722045269328629,68%782819,262682011700007
Leo KomarovX43121123-8480783581216914,81%975617,592021266000037
Hampus LindholmX43518230280362250162910,00%5094922,0734725119000094
Anthony Mantha (R)X43139220603117111325711,71%279018,361231798000117
Ryan SuterX3851722-13280192833153115,15%4293624,6336921104000086
Kyle OkposoX4241721-1410044329526834,21%792021,9109914115000091
Ryan KeslerX3361016-121562427821597,69%1185425,870331187000275
Anton StralmanX4351116-21260172539142212,82%5493021,6422418112000094
Zack Mitchell (R)X434610-4003135020438,00%161614,3202232900000
Madison Bowey (R)X43369-1601071451021,43%3262614,55000217000026
Sean Kuraly (R)X43268214028183411275,88%73858,9600023000018
Korbinian Holzer (TOT)X440888320291415590,00%2155412,5800012000017
__Korbinian Holzer (CGY)X14022820936340,00%615911,340001100008
__Korbinian Holzer (TOR)X30066030020119250,00%1539513,160000100008
Travis Sanheim (R)X38066200354460,00%232857,500000100009
Dmytro Timashov (R)X18325-20017163918,75%224113,400000000001
Connor Brickley (R)X43224-2601892411188,33%52826,560000200008
Julian Melchiori (R)X27022420432120,00%71726,360000100006
Alan Quine (R)X43022100248570,00%2882,040002600000
Conor Garland (R)X1000-200003000,00%01514,680000000000
Anthony Richard (R)X3000000000000,00%010,190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (R)X2347,67%73000010,75150100022324
Mitchell Marner (R)X2225,10%25100000,534100000022132
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,54000000044021
Sam Bennett (R)X1057,14%4900000,58000000210104
Leo KomarovX2139,87%62200000,61120000066321
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,48000001100111
Anthony Mantha (R)X3122,58%6200000,56230000044402
Ryan SuterX110,00%000000,47000000092110
Kyle OkposoX0035,50%16900000,46460000022120
Ryan KeslerX1063,62%66800000,37270100062202
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,34000000160001
Zack Mitchell (R)X0021,43%2800000,320000000124010
Madison Bowey (R)X010,00%000000,29000000031010
Sean Kuraly (R)X1051,14%35000000,420000000121000
Korbinian Holzer (TOT)X000,00%000000,290000000441000
__Korbinian Holzer (CGY)X000,00%000000,250000000441
__Korbinian Holzer (TOR)X000,00%000000,300000000441
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,42000000033000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X1126,67%1500000,41000000011111
Connor Brickley (R)X0033,88%24500000,280100000164001
Julian Melchiori (R)X000,00%000000,23000000092000
Alan Quine (R)X0051,11%4500000,4501000003816000
Conor Garland (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Anthony Richard (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond62000,9001,70142004400001,0004030000
Ben Bishop (TOT)43211640,8922,6724484110910080210,68832430242
__Ben Bishop (VGK)53110,9182,3630520121470000,500250
__Ben Bishop (TOR)38181530,8872,72214321978610210,70030380
Jean-Francois Berube (R)61400,8713,9333600221700000,000058000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX442022427604541382810114,49%690720,62281021118000023
Roman JosiX40932411140124167253413,43%5499024,748614451070001119
Charlie CoyleX3512243616140182898218112,24%969119,74381120960002109
Patric HornqvistX4417183536159335130329413,08%789920,4455102711900004
Jordan StaalX44151934131605774134378611,19%1392320,9733625980001157
Marcus JohanssonX44132134675417103169012,62%782818,813252291000013
Lars EllerX4413152810115165281235916,05%1074216,870661393000288
Mark Pysyk (R)X4431619510014214713266,38%4684319,161122791000071
Joel Edmundson (R)X4431316155536273716308,11%4399822,6823518860000101
Ryan CallahanX4469153380601351235111,76%455612,6300022000018
Jason PominvilleX44411154003187327665,48%865314,840221031000387
Brendan Perlini (R)X448614940181348143216,67%057413,050000000001
Ben ChiarotX3931114332021192271213,64%2663616,32011215000147
Johnny BoychukX44211131248036283012266,67%3494221,42044131100000108
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X442810316011151351215,38%2563114,33022313000020
__Troy Stecher (MIN)X16033-280343120,00%1222013,7800001000017
__Troy Stecher (EDM)X282575808111041020,00%1341014,6502231200004
Andrew MacDonaldX102461203583725,00%717517,5310129000018
Nick Cousins (R)X43213-6120108262227,69%12626,090000000000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X44123-911512253112253,23%33267,410000000006
Adam Erne (R)X43101-94098233144,35%42656,1500001000015
Kyle CliffordX5000040701100,00%1254,920000000002
Steve BernierX5000-200012210,00%0295,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX3159,89%107200000,93160001100165
Roman JosiX510,00%000000,83000000061621
Charlie CoyleX3035,42%4800001,04000000630310
Patric HornqvistX4131,43%7000010,78030011100430
Jordan StaalX1164,34%118900000,74260000210323
Marcus JohanssonX4223,08%6500000,82140010130232
Lars EllerX3060,14%55200010,75000010042203
Mark Pysyk (R)X100,00%000000,45000000092012
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000000,320000101120001
Ryan CallahanX0027,50%4000000,54000000064040
Jason PominvilleX0140,32%6200000,46010001100111
Brendan Perlini (R)X1126,67%4500000,49110001100211
Ben ChiarotX010,00%000000,44000000093101
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,28000000087001
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,32000000150020
__Troy Stecher (MIN)X000,00%000000,27000000150
__Troy Stecher (EDM)X010,00%000000,34000000150
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,68000001200001
Nick Cousins (R)X0041,67%6000000,2311000002522000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X0056,72%33500000,1800001002925001
Adam Erne (R)X0042,86%1400000,0800000002222000
Kyle CliffordX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Steve BernierX0040,00%500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist42261030,9032,452376439710000100,72722404142
Darcy Kuemper72300,8693,9329000191450000,0000440000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX4216132901004633148388610,81%681619,4327924126000142
Justin SchultzX42920296120102156162416,07%4295322,6963931116000146
Mikko Rantanen (R)X4213122531001813104438512,50%480619,18551024128000015
Jacob Trouba (R)X4232124242028315624435,36%53103424,6226830128000080
Mikael BacklundX305182366023448021726,25%652817,601341055000062
Kyle Connor (R)X421110211401420108196610,19%671417,00246219600002
Thomas VanekX42101121-160301493295410,75%170716,833362210900001
Matt DucheneX4271320-580153369195810,14%270216,7226816111000011
Darnell Nurse (R)X4271320-1460373228121625,00%3875918,08213517000066
Erik HaulaX427121936037307419569,46%166115,740001272000147
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X41118190605253718192,70%3180219,5605520100000034
Mika ZibanejadX373111446029355425425,56%052614,2201117000031
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X429413720142268204713,24%457913,79000212000138
Conor Sheary (R)X39571236017165120399,80%249812,780001300000
Ron HainseyX38381181608231641418,75%4468317,9700018000067
Patrik Nemeth (R)XX421910040825259234,00%2071316,971341177000299
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X46538020101049163810,20%446310,0700016000012
__Andreas Athanasiou (SJS)X1522420034229189,09%119012,640000500009
__Andreas Athanasiou (FLA)X31314-220762772011,11%32748,830001100003
Tyler Pitlick (R)X35213-216037122517258,00%62858,150000000000
Travis Konecny (R)X27022-16011218170,00%11786,580000100000
Josh Leivo (R)X1000-100001000,00%01312,930000000000
Colin White (R)X1000000102120,00%087,900000000000
Michal KempnyX3000000300010,00%25016,560000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3036,91%23300000,71240001100340
Justin SchultzX200,00%000000,61000001100203
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0124,62%6500000,62000000022014
Jacob Trouba (R)X300,00%000000,460000001120112
Mikael BacklundX2057,02%57700000,87140000053321
Kyle Connor (R)X2131,82%4400000,59000000022000
Thomas VanekX1135,56%4500000,59030000033121
Matt DucheneX2063,34%70100000,57130000073002
Darnell Nurse (R)X210,00%000000,530000001100220
Erik HaulaX1256,12%71100000,57000000021321
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000,00%000000,470000000333020
Mika ZibanejadX0059,36%52900000,53000000062101
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X2120,37%5400100,45000000011122
Conor Sheary (R)X2130,00%3000000,480000000222103
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,32000000075030
Patrik Nemeth (R)XX0013,33%1500000,280000000206000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X1040,00%8500000,3515000001616000
__Andreas Athanasiou (SJS)X0036,00%2500000,4202000001616
__Andreas Athanasiou (FLA)X1041,67%6000000,2913000001616
Tyler Pitlick (R)X1025,40%12600000,21000000022011
Travis Konecny (R)X0031,82%2200000,230000000218000
Josh Leivo (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Colin White (R)X0045,45%1100000,00000000011000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon10001,0000,002000070000,0000042000
Frederik Andersen42261330,9022,3825212210010230110,70617420631

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX431725427803928134419912,69%685919,9817824119000014
Jonathan ToewsX4316203616401250108317414,81%583719,4654918121000020
Mathieu PerreaultX431315285200563296287113,54%475017,441561711900000
Tyson BarrieX4342226-31408234317409,30%3296222,38461026128000020
Bryan LittleX4391423110015399641679,38%279218,412241711000009
Jake GardinerX42122230601031279193,70%3490221,471121496000039
J.T. Miller (R)X43147213260504483183716,87%490721,09101171140001124
Adam HenriqueX43811191802926107361177,48%581418,921122211300002
Jeff PetryX4361218-4260302853103411,32%52101923,6927929132000396
Matt HunwickX4341317212012162261118,18%4067915,7800029000087
Kris RussellX4311516118017243214243,13%52100423,3413418100000095
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X43471102012234815378,33%459113,730001200000
Ian ColeX4329110395213121899,52%3666915,5500007000275
Matthew CalvertX43415-136013215212377,69%1057413,35000010002130
Colton Sissons (R)X2313402001320157136,67%024510,6700000000111
Beau Bennett (R)X42213-2806131321115,38%43327,9110112000150
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X43213-42075266277,69%03347,760110600000
Curtis Lazar (R)X40022-141603311188180,00%13949,8500000000032
Eric GrybaX110124010101100.00%11312,820000000000
Jacob JosefsonX22011-120529340,00%11587,1600000000015
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X2000-100220000,00%0157,630000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX3235,96%8900000,98470002200533
Jonathan ToewsX2462,89%92700000,86130000510333
Mathieu PerreaultX1128,57%6300000,75130000011402
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,54000000021112
Bryan LittleX2060,86%86100000,58050000011121
Jake GardinerX100,00%000000,510000000161002
J.T. Miller (R)X2059,24%31400000,46030000033211
Adam HenriqueX0157,33%7500000,47020000042113
Jeff PetryX200,00%000000,350000000101120
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,50000000120020
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,320000000333010
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X1057,78%4500010,37000000044102
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,330000100102100
Matthew CalvertX0126,00%5000000,17000000022001
Colton Sissons (R)X1059,59%24500000,330000000171000
Beau Bennett (R)X2025,58%4300000,1800000001910000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0018,18%3300000,1800000001414001
Curtis Lazar (R)X0028,84%37800000,1000000003810000
Eric GrybaX010,00%000001,56000000000000
Jacob JosefsonX0050,00%15600000,1300000002212000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0047,37%1900000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard2591030,8982,43138222565470110,833182122120
Robin Lehner2313620,8972,47123803514960100,40052221222

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX46141933-1952948150461069,33%893620,3636921125000013
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X46822307480294163163812,70%47101822,12426331160110109
__Alex Goligoski (VGK)X2961521834015274782912,77%3165722,643252778011069
__Alex Goligoski (NSH)X17279-11401414168912,50%1636121,23101638000040
Jason Zucker (R)X4613142731203123137371019,49%881717,7750524120000023
Duncan KeithX4632124-726016384211207,14%59114624,91224251260000100
Jakub VoracekX4613922-8002133119337810,92%695320,7115618124000020
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X4571522-322022242671926,92%6299922,20101280000121
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (VGK)X9044-1100352130,00%1517719,6600000000028
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X3671118-212019192461629,17%4782222,8310128000093
Ryan GetzlafX3851722012081539121805,49%382821,790661795000455
Logan CoutureX4612921-31601742116257410,34%1299021,5236919125000028
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X4641519916062478928534,49%1185618,6102216900006113
Torey KrugX4631316-122022243513338,57%42103022,3934721115000194
Carl GunnarssonX4641115720016182471216,67%3774616,22101859000036
Zack SmithX46771428019177726429,09%257612,530111800003
Austin Watson (R)X4659140501075217813616,41%764714,06022211000196
Riley Sheahan (R)X46751210023348152914,58%756512,2900000000162
Jason GarrisonX461101152202417307213,33%3187719,0703314123000023
Marcus KrugerX46347-8202303211269,38%33226,9900000000010
Nic DowdX46134-6602615335223,03%22755,980000100000
Cory ConacherX40123-52088287283,57%23368,4000063800001
Kevin Gravel (R)X5011-160503010,00%36212,340000000001
Matt TennysonX6011-340201030,00%19215,280000200001
John McCarthyX1000000210000,00%088,000000000001
Joey Laleggia (R)X5000-300112020,00%58416,770000100000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X7000-200002010,00%0466,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX1358,43%67600000,70380010130532
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X200,00%000100,59000000031340
__Alex Goligoski (VGK)X200,00%000100,64000000031
__Alex Goligoski (NSH)X000,00%000000,50000000031
Jason Zucker (R)X3116,98%5300000,66290000011221
Duncan KeithX100,00%000000,42000000088200
Jakub VoracekX2235,71%7000000,463130000011321
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X120,00%000000,44000001100106
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (VGK)X000,00%000000,45000001100
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X120,00%000000,44000001100
Ryan GetzlafX0158,43%91900000,53050000130112
Logan CoutureX2054,55%20900000,4211300000103022
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X2056,73%59400100,440000000111012
Torey KrugX010,00%000000,310000000131011
Carl GunnarssonX110,00%000000,40000000022021
Zack SmithX0255,05%10900000,49110000088130
Austin Watson (R)X0038,67%7500000,430000200208021
Riley Sheahan (R)X2161,29%46500000,420100000118210
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,25000000088000
Marcus KrugerX0057,50%32000000,44000000072010
Nic DowdX0045,28%5300000,290000000172000
Cory ConacherX0031,82%2200000,1802000001512000
Kevin Gravel (R)X000,00%000000,32000000021000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,22000000140000
John McCarthyX00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Joey Laleggia (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell63120,9272,1134200121640000,80010518000
Connor Hellebuyck (R)411811110,8982,29249361959340120,75641415230

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX432117381226037341593710213,21%588420,5624631133000023
Filip Forsberg (R)X411424381316046351384711810,14%1497223,72358241270003103
Michael GrabnerX4317163319201427138318912,32%669416,133362096000017
Paul StastnyX36131730840184679226416,46%882722,9725715113000097
Anders LeeX43171229112407720104288316,35%481418,9344824123000139
Mikko KoivuX4362329124013708832916,82%880018,6104410105000071
Matt NiskanenX375242910809275516289,09%5591024,6025724106000099
Jared SpurgeonX3742428912017275320357,55%4381822,1117826109011091
Andrej SekeraX4351621816023164792710,64%3595822,27325211210000102
Phillip Danault (R)X438816312082968194411,76%949711,5500000101247
Colton SceviourX436915160121249224812,24%645810,6500007011033
Kevin ConnautonX374101492402661881022,22%2959115,96224540000029
Luke SchennX4221214121041069284812324,17%4098423,4211218107000184
Christopher WagnerX4376137180631351153313,73%649711,56101444000017
Ben Hutton (R)X432111391601318213149,52%3069316,11022526000043
Patrick MaroonX43661272404796224649,68%548711,32000118101111
Tanner Pearson (R)X43369-74012154315496,98%53678,530000201102
J.T. BrownX4225706098269227,69%12245,340000000000
Cody GoloubefX181673606451720,00%1126014,4500001000017
Tyler Graovac (R)X4000000000100,00%010,310000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X7000200010010,00%0202,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX1151,43%7000100,86130000011332
Filip Forsberg (R)X2329,30%45400000,78140000310221
Michael GrabnerX6127,78%3600010,95000000022404
Paul StastnyX3262,77%102600000,73020000060133
Anders LeeX2229,41%11900000,71040001100543
Mikko KoivuX2063,12%90300000,72140000082122
Matt NiskanenX100,00%000000,64000000230213
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,68000000150031
Andrej SekeraX100,00%000000,440000000142012
Phillip Danault (R)X2056,16%55200000,64000001100020
Colton SceviourX1025,00%11200000,65000001100000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,47010000092200
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,280000100403011
Christopher WagnerX0055,38%19500000,52000000066010
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%000000,380000001140010
Patrick MaroonX1039,47%3800000,49110000044210
Tanner Pearson (R)X0031,25%3200000,490100001120000
J.T. BrownX0038,46%1300000,620000001210010
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,540000000111000
Tyler Graovac (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid38221240,8982,63212021939130020,778183310303
Jordan Binnington (R)20000,7272,8264003110000,0000033000
Corey Crawford103110,8633,5242600251820000,0002100000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitry Orlov (R)X4242327450027265925366,78%43104224,82167321040112106
Tobias Rieder (R)X4512142611601244105256511,43%682818,4025722108000127
Martin HanzalX4110162614260326110232749,80%1095823,3612313981013139
Dustin BrownX301411259160293972285819,44%271523,824261482112599
Evander KaneX44141024122804939102366813,73%1097122,0714581071015108
Martin Frk (R)X4561723178036178319567,23%671115,80101537000024
Olli MaattaX45518230300313142144111,90%6299622,12134161000000106
Ryan Hartman (R)X45111122-52405319102287410,78%872116,013251069000032
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X4551722-3260271834122614,71%62104923,31336201070000118
Brian Dumoulin (R)X3431821-21601727378258,11%4375922,310331885022196
Brendan Leipsic (R)X4510919440101765133815,38%665214,4801114700000
Brandon PirriX4571118-54022238918697,87%569615,48022858000011
Adam Clendening (R)X4531316934017131851716,67%3868315,1800017000040
Mike Reilly (R)X3111112114011463716,67%1131110,0200002000027
Marko Dano (R)X455611-2160612238103813,16%846310,2800006000131
Byron FroeseX454610-62015344711358,51%64329,6100014000029
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X33066-4200121015460,00%2154316,46000622000026
Matt MoulsonX41314-9201117366168,33%243610,63000427000020
Giovanni Fiore (R)X342131001454940,00%01544,520000000000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X23112-5003281812,50%11265,480000000000
Chris Bigras (R)X4022300121000,00%56215,530000000004
Clark Bishop (R)X3000000000000,00%010,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitry Orlov (R)X200,00%000000,52000000290012
Tobias Rieder (R)X0030,87%92000000,63010000033103
Martin HanzalX0263,90%107200000,54150000000132
Dustin BrownX2236,33%27800000,70230000000121
Evander KaneX2228,83%11100010,49030001200421
Martin Frk (R)X205,17%5800000,65010000011212
Olli MaattaX110,00%000000,460000000124013
Ryan Hartman (R)X3222,22%4500000,61110000074120
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X110,00%000000,42000001200001
Brian Dumoulin (R)X000,00%000000,55000000150100
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1126,67%4500000,58000000043210
Brandon PirriX0123,81%4200000,52000000011014
Adam Clendening (R)X200,00%000000,470000001320021
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%000000,770000000223111
Marko Dano (R)X0029,16%43900000,480000000165201
Byron FroeseX1155,84%42800000,46000000022103
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000,00%000000,220000000330000
Matt MoulsonX0034,21%3800000,180000000132000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X0050,00%800000,3900000001717000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0044,00%2500000,320000000172000
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%000000,64000000041000
Clark Bishop (R)X000,00%000000,000000000113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak40100,9252,15112004530010,0000045000
Cam Ward45202130,9002,7826104212112130000,81316450411

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX391818367404441522410111,84%1388822,7624625950223138
Danny DeKeyserX4371724-12220283351213913,73%4795822,2727929930000112
Zach Hyman (R)X43101323-2020274298298910,20%1989620,842571897101191
Marc MethotX4351823-4600493230111316,67%5796222,372139480222109
Zack KassianX43811198775872374145210,81%781318,902351296000067
Justin AbdelkaderX4371219128072288920617,87%883419,4003312103000046
Cody Ceci (R)X4021517034026244921244,08%5289222,3122431970000108
Mirco Mueller (R)X4351116-1610072746151910,87%5082119,104592680000090
Craig SmithX3378159404327127629,86%970121,241122287101263
Jori LehteraX435914-124011527721436,49%576117,692241071000041
Connor Carrick (R)X43156-98022231712135,88%3674317,28000360000041
Alex BiegaX43066-86203715195110,00%4373917,18000629000047
Jimmy HayesX43415-2716029143162812,90%356113,05011244000037
Corey TroppX43134-1040214247254,17%02606,050000200000
Cal O'ReillyX43033-50031476150,00%02285,3000002000014
Casey Bailey (R)X17202-60016134715,38%223313,710000000000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X43202-500316499254,08%351211,9000013000012
Jordan NolanX43011-1816065193611340,00%656813,2100001100000
Landon Ferraro (R)X21000-30008142150,00%325812,260000000000
Cameron GaunceX22000-400411020,00%41034,6800001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX2027,60%22100000,81140000033330
Danny DeKeyserX210,00%000000,500000000135132
Zach Hyman (R)X3031,67%42000000,5133000001111203
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,480000000142211
Zack KassianX0228,38%7400000,47021000310021
Justin AbdelkaderX1232,95%43700000,46150000011121
Cody Ceci (R)X000,00%000000,380100000125010
Mirco Mueller (R)X100,00%000000,39000001100110
Craig SmithX2033,55%77800000,43040000065013
Jori LehteraX1158,18%61700000,370300000181103
Connor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,160000001240000
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,160000000435000
Jimmy HayesX0032,43%3700000,18010000055000
Corey TroppX0027,27%1100000,31110000033000
Cal O'ReillyX0047,35%22600000,260100000433000
Casey Bailey (R)X0015,38%1300000,17000000066001
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0043,80%24200000,0800000001515000
Jordan NolanX0026,95%14100000,0400000004122000
Landon Ferraro (R)X0025,00%1200000,0000000001818000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo104210,9212,1650100182290000,500293001
Philipp Grubauer (R)30121620,8982,84162841777520100,810212716412
Kristers Gudlevskis (R)100510,8614,1248100332370000,0000724000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Kucherov (R)X4514233721001632165491328,48%697421,63281034124000456
Erik KarlssonX4032629-234015403511458,57%65114028,4934722117011069
Mark Stone (R)X41131124-4802050110247411,82%792022,4333613113000165
Seth Jones (R)X4571724-11260123067255010,45%59122427,21471130130000282
Ryan JohansenX4561622316047629640876,25%487919,5324610124000017
Joe PavelskiX3971320-68051449731747,22%690223,1215622107000164
Charlie McAvoy (R)X4551419-942044325114399,80%51114625,4741527114000064
Zach Werenski (R)X4551419-78082133222815,15%3391820,393361346000064
Nico Hischier (R)X4512517-320133378165615,38%559813,29000115000125
Vladimir TarasenkoX417916-512028169629767,29%697323,7413418113011181
Andy GreeneX3641216123532024101216,67%3772020,00022561000147
Christian Fischer (R)X456511-614046117718457,79%175916,860111311600002
Jesper Fast (R)X45358-24028104319356,98%33587,960000000009
Robby Fabbri (R)X3942637513731101612,90%12446,260000000000
Sebastian Aho (R)X4033612010133511168,57%440610,160000010129
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X28156-8801284413262,27%140314,3800072500007
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX27213-500513234108,70%428410,520000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X33033-800614145110,00%12196,640000000007
Devin Shore (R)X4420220021831025,00%1841,900000200001
Martin Marincin (R)X21022640434550,00%1329614,0900001000018
Daniel Brickley (R)X1000000100000,00%01413,950000000000
Tyson Jost (R)X20000-200025270,00%1884,4100032300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Kucherov (R)X1123,33%9000000,76080000170352
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,51010000150101
Mark Stone (R)X1121,74%13800000,52190001100112
Seth Jones (R)X000,00%000000,39000001100211
Ryan JohansenX2060,16%100900000,501800000223032
Joe PavelskiX1063,35%104500000,442100000150112
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%000000,331200000174000
Zach Werenski (R)X200,00%000000,41000000011001
Nico Hischier (R)X1349,82%57000000,57120001100223
Vladimir TarasenkoX0027,07%13300000,331110000140103
Andy GreeneX110,00%000000,440000000114003
Christian Fischer (R)X0034,88%4300000,29010000033011
Jesper Fast (R)X0136,36%3300000,4500000001111012
Robby Fabbri (R)X1116,67%1200000,49000010000020
Sebastian Aho (R)X117,69%2600000,30010000031101
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0022,22%2700000,300000000264000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0047,37%1900000,21000000099000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0062,44%19700000,272500000283000
Devin Shore (R)X1033,33%7500000,4800000002929100
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,14000000064000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyson Jost (R)X0042,55%4700000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling30100,9301,8995003430000,0000045000
Carey Price45181970,9002,3026618410210170000,86057450432

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (R)X4220254510602955130279615,38%788120,984101430105000034
William Nylander (R)X371321343202419116266411,21%476720,7239122110100003
Josh Anderson (R)X46161733-24357821106288115,09%1081217,650881910100000
Tyler MyersX44622281295113551132811,76%35104523,74459291160111115
Justin BraunX43226281810021245518253,64%6185519,8914531980000109
Jeff SkinnerX4313142741002825114317811,40%891121,1844817104000047
Andrew CoglianoX46111526380263594307111,70%970015,21213528101491
Alexander EdlerX4351924-354038306612477,58%51105424,51571238112000199
Jordan EberleX4681523-2008259221728,70%776216,57055179800003
Dylan Larkin (R)X43111122-320284882196613,41%676317,752241588000029
Andrew LaddX461012223240352270165314,29%1070815,391013160222128
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X4241721-816016325219357,69%4591621,8132536113000096
__Calvin De Haan (FLA)X11022-32039115120,00%921719,72011735000027
__Calvin De Haan (SJS)X3141519-514013234114239,76%3669922,553142978000069
Andrew Copp (R)X4698170100405465204813,85%1065614,26000131011130
Justin FalkX451910144203412135177,69%3573316,28101318000035
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X45279-642025292061810,00%3678717,48000216000049
__Jonathan Ericsson (MTL)X70222100251050,00%310915,570000100008
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X38257-832023241961310,53%3367817,83000215000041
Marcus FolignoX46279043567144211314,76%23928,51011526000021
Michael Chaput (R)X453364403152171614,29%12695,9800000000023
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X4223530033275147,41%02225,280000000000
Blake Pietila (R)X102133200151240,00%1434,340000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X18123-2804192711,11%1329416,3410116000023
Ryan Carpenter (R)X1011100011010,00%065,880000000012
Mason Geertsen (R)X2011100010000,00%23718,580000000006
Dalton Thrower (R)X1000200010000,00%31515,180000000004
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X1000100202000,00%01313,180001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (R)X2047,20%110600001,02120000041442
William Nylander (R)X4137,02%18100000,89250000520225
Josh Anderson (R)X2032,61%4600100,81111003400323
Tyler MyersX220,00%000000,54000100190020
Justin BraunX200,00%000000,650000001200221
Jeff SkinnerX0120,00%15500000,59160002200113
Andrew CoglianoX0128,00%7500010,74020000340113
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,460000001110001
Jordan EberleX1125,61%16400000,60110000170013
Dylan Larkin (R)X2150,87%80200000,58000000021120
Andrew LaddX0230,14%7300000,62010001200134
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X100,00%000000,46000001100000
__Calvin De Haan (FLA)X000,00%000000,18000001100
__Calvin De Haan (SJS)X100,00%000000,54000001100
Andrew Copp (R)X0153,44%78600000,52000000011211
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,270000000449000
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X010,00%000000,230000000227000
__Jonathan Ericsson (MTL)X000,00%000000,370000000227
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X010,00%000000,210000000227
Marcus FolignoX0045,07%7100000,46030101100001
Michael Chaput (R)X1149,79%23500000,4501000001010000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X1042,11%1900000,450000001120000
Blake Pietila (R)X0033,33%300001,38000000011010
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000000,20000000021000
Ryan Carpenter (R)X0025,00%400003,40000000110000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%000000,54000000062000
Dalton Thrower (R)X000,00%000000,00000000051000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov37171320,8942,61202341888310000,81811370120
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)53110,8962,9626400131250000,6676419000
__Michael Hutchinson (SJS)53110,8962,9626400131250000,6676419
Ken Appleby (R)21100,8683,5584005380001,000309000
Mike McKenna (TOT)30100,8893,8063004360000,0000015000
__Mike McKenna (SJS)30100,8893,8063004360000,000009
Dustin Tokarski73300,8744,46363150272140001,000559100

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX44152439122556234143409810,49%694421,4525720111011071
Steven StamkosX41132134860374513736889,49%689921,921672197101564
Ivan Provorov (R)X456253113380382855183310,91%41104723,26246271040000100
Brayden SchennX45151530102608723117399112,82%789219,8315610103000042
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X4514163010160432074325718,92%269315,4021394800001
Ryan McDonaghX45524291624021366418377,81%59113025,11235331100000110
Evgenii DadonovX45161228200194497317616,49%585418,9732515106000015
Ryan O'ReillyX42101525540135611828848,47%886720,630441494000281
Jakob SilfverbergX4591120-120303111031988,18%379017,56112951000158
Brandon SutterX457714710035588730638,05%773716,38000517000169
John Klingberg (R)X452121442001032369215,56%1484118,701121655000039
Colton ParaykoX456713129514293682116,67%5591820,3942622960000100
Jesper Bratt (R)X455611112011136518597,69%162413,860000000004
Adam Pelech (R)X450111111601411197120,00%4272616,1400005000054
Robert Hagg (R)X450101015204115262140,00%4182918,43000752000150
Cedric Paquette (R)X45123-11752313194115,26%02234,960000000000
Melker KarlssonX45112-40036288133,57%12365,2400001000046
John Hayden (R)X21011-340013200,00%2391,860000200001
Matt MartinX7000-280701020,00%0294,150000000000
Alex Iafallo (R)X250000000313280,00%21174,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX2050,93%26900100,83260010260325
Steven StamkosX1058,09%104500000,76170001100441
Ivan Provorov (R)X120,00%000000,590000000121131
Brayden SchennX0051,69%8900000,67350000410212
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3136,17%4700000,87000001400211
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,51000000061114
Evgenii DadonovX309,09%6600010,66010002400322
Ryan O'ReillyX2364,80%87500000,58140000320301
Jakob SilfverbergX1023,91%4600000,51240000120121
Brandon SutterX3156,39%79800000,38000000022030
John Klingberg (R)X000,00%000000,330000002360000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,280010000137000
Jesper Bratt (R)X2230,77%3900000,35030001100021
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,300000000453000
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,240000001450000
Cedric Paquette (R)X0054,87%22600000,2700100002112000
Melker KarlssonX0035,29%1700000,1700000002421010
John Hayden (R)X0033,33%3900000,510000000219000
Matt MartinX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne45251730,9052,3226852510410990010,87131450623
Anders Nilsson30000,8264,3655004230100,0000045000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX406424823240123860163310,00%45100825,19471130114000184
Artemi Panarin (R)X43222143112013351454711015,17%793321,7154925117000243
Nicklas BackstromX4316223818402466110398314,55%1398622,92461021115011084
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X42122032182809436127401109,45%679718,983362311600029
__Wayne Simmonds (MTL)X54264801132151719,05%010220,3410151800028
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X378182614200833310635937,55%669618,80235189800001
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X39131831718052231163210211,21%993323,932351295000055
__Alexander Radulov (CBJ)X187916-1120241258195312,07%745325,19123741000048
__Alexander Radulov (MIN)X216915860281158134910,34%248022,8511255500008
Jason Spezza (TOT)X42112031112093687236612,64%577718,501671510600009
__Jason Spezza (NJD)X1011100110030,00%01818,100000400000
__Jason Spezza (MIN)X41111930102083587236312,64%575918,511671510200009
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X4251722238072725122320,00%2788721,120551191000043
__Jonas Brodin (MTL)X7011220032120,00%18912,740000000008
__Jonas Brodin (MIN)X3551621216072423112121,74%2679822,790551191000035
Kevin Hayes (R) (TOT)X42101121100103011639898,62%1175517,972352288101157
__Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X6112-40004167106,25%210818,0700021300000
__Kevin Hayes (MTL)X1000000000120,00%01414,020000000000
__Kevin Hayes (MIN)X3591019500102610031779,00%963218,062352075101157
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X43219211230015253817285,26%5195722,2613416680000103
__Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X16010105402778110,00%2334321,4400014000056
__Jay Bouwmeester (MIN)X27291172601318319176,45%2861422,741341564000047
Nate Schmidt (R)X3931720920091729131910,34%3377319,811011791000019
Deryk EngellandX43412165180142433122512,12%4675717,61123640000189
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X3985139206103682422,22%149512,690002700000
Casey CizikasX434812610031215415287,41%94019,32112416000281
Adam Lowry (R)X4365114621065247920527,59%760614,10123738000164
Jujhar Khaira (R)X4356116602742872417,86%32505,8000000000019
Roman PolakX4337105340351622101613,64%3976417,77011531000092
Max Domi (R)X354592208144214289,52%346613,320000000005
Neal Pionk (R)X81230200523150,00%49611,990110800005
Sam Miletic (R)X1000000000100,00%01010,400000000000
Theodor Blueger (R)X2000000000110,00%0136,430000000000
Justin Kirkland (R)X2000200000000,00%0115,680000000000
Kenny Agostino (R)X21000020017220,00%0743,540000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX010,00%000000,95000000350331
Artemi Panarin (R)X3220,25%7900000,92380001100442
Nicklas BackstromX4358,90%112900000,770100000011334
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X3126,67%4500000,80130000120511
__Wayne Simmonds (MTL)X2014,29%700001,18000000120
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X1128,95%3800000,75130000120
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X2131,34%13400000,66150000210312
__Alexander Radulov (CBJ)X1129,67%9100000,71140000210
__Alexander Radulov (MIN)X1034,88%4300000,63010000210
Jason Spezza (TOT)X2163,78%62400000,80240001400402
__Jason Spezza (NJD)X0062,50%1600001,10000001400
__Jason Spezza (MIN)X2163,82%60800000,79240001400
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X100,00%000000,500000001160000
__Jonas Brodin (MTL)X000,00%000000,220000001160
__Jonas Brodin (MIN)X100,00%000000,530000001160
Kevin Hayes (R) (TOT)X2059,84%37600000,56110001400040
__Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X0060,00%500000,37000001400
__Kevin Hayes (MTL)X000,00%300000,00110001400
__Kevin Hayes (MIN)X2060,33%36800000,60000001400
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X100,00%000000,44000000011203
__Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X000,00%000000,58000000011
__Jay Bouwmeester (MIN)X100,00%000000,36000000011
Nate Schmidt (R)X000,00%000000,52000000021012
Deryk EngellandX010,00%000000,42000000032010
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0017,86%2800000,53000000032010
Casey CizikasX0058,39%28600000,6000000001510000
Adam Lowry (R)X1060,28%28200000,365801000126000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X3050,00%3400000,8800000001818111
Roman PolakX010,00%000000,26000000022011
Max Domi (R)X0031,11%9000000,39000000011001
Neal Pionk (R)X100,00%000000,63000001400000
Sam Miletic (R)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Theodor Blueger (R)X0020,00%500000,00000000011000
Justin Kirkland (R)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Kenny Agostino (R)X0028,00%2500000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau (R)10000,9381,6037001160000,000004000
Alex Stalock (TOT)30200,9252,25106004530000,0000138000
__Alex Stalock (MIN)30200,9252,25106004530000,0000138
Braden Holtby4226780,9042,342488259710060010,64937421414