Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 17 novembre 2018 at 00:40
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX3213-100291141118,18%17826,0411217000011
Kyle BrodziakX3112-1001083512,50%15417,881123700007
Eric FehrX3112-1404431333,33%05618,580110700001
Leon Draisaitl (R)X31120000413417,69%08428,1410138000111
Mark BarberioX3022100021000,00%0175,810110200001
Chris ConnerX3022-100114040,00%04514,970110000001
Justin FaulkX3022-160233240,00%58126,840222800006
Ryan Murray (R)X3022-100013000,00%14314,430000000002
Tye McGinnX21010000050120,00%02411,960000000000
Alexander Petrovic (R)X3101-1204240525,00%76722,331011700007
Paul CareyX3101-2004361716,67%04314,210000200000
Tomas TatarX2011040220010,00%0199,430110000000
Brenden DillonX3011-220202210,00%55819,440001500007
Anton Blidh (R)X1000-100100000,00%088,400000000000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X2000000000000,00%0115,380000000000
T.J. BrennanX2000100000000,00%094,620000000000
James VanRiemsdykX3000-1203110470,00%17223,910001700005
Derek Forbort (R)X3000-100137120,00%77725,6900017000010
Trevor LewisX3000-100319260,00%15418,030002600001
Steven KampferX3000-295231020,00%43712,320000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX0061,29%3100000,77130001100001
Kyle BrodziakX0076,92%1300000,75010000210001
Eric FehrX0033,33%300000,72000000021001
Leon Draisaitl (R)X0156,84%9500000,47130000210000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000002,29000000230000
Chris ConnerX000,00%400000,89000000230000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,50000000031000
Ryan Murray (R)X000,00%000000,92000000130000
Tye McGinnX000,00%000000,84000001100000
Alexander Petrovic (R)X010,00%000000,30000001100000
Paul CareyX0023,33%3000000,47000001100000
Tomas TatarX0015,79%1900001,06000000000000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,34000000032000
Anton Blidh (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
James VanRiemsdykX0050,00%1000000,00030000033000
Derek Forbort (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Trevor LewisX0028,00%5000000,00000000033000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,00000010033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky30030,9162,46195008950000,5001030000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX30442003713180,00%06220,750002700002
Phil KesselX32134001194722,22%07725,780000700005
Brent SeabrookX31234002151120,00%88327,610001600003
Chris KreiderX320222063102520,00%16421,410003700013
Cam FowlerX31122200222350,00%58026,670001700002
Markus Granlund (R)X311220010111100.00%0123,990000000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3022200446360,00%15919,680001800000
Mathew Barzal (R)X3022200045350,00%05819,390000800001
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X31010000242125,00%14916,220000000000
Joshua BaileyX31012203081412,50%05518,390002800000
Tyler BozakX3011000262120,00%05016,600000000001
Jake McCabe (R)X3011200022010,00%98428,140001800003
Corban KnightX3000000010020,00%020,610000000000
Ben SextonX3000000000000,00%010,240000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X3000200011010,00%0123,990000000000
Nick JensenX3000200101010,00%14615,240000100001
Michael StoneX3000200105220,00%27123,720000800003
Erik CondraX3000000121020,00%04916,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX00100.00%100001,29000000130001
Phil KesselX0027,85%7900000,78010000000100
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,72000001300011
Chris KreiderX0066,67%300000,62010001100100
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,50000000210000
Markus Granlund (R)X1054,55%1100003,34000000210010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0025,00%400000,68000000230000
Mathew Barzal (R)X0041,82%5500000,69010000230000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X000,00%100000,41000001100000
Joshua BaileyX000,00%300000,36000001100001
Tyler BozakX0047,62%4200000,40000000130000
Jake McCabe (R)X000,00%000000,24000000130000
Corban KnightX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Ben SextonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Erik CondraX0050,00%600000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask32010,9630,97185013800000,667330110

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX322402093154713,33%47625,5000015000013
Mark Scheifele (R)X322400023821425,00%07826,0000005000013
Aaron Ekblad (R)X32130004340050,00%68227,2610125000011
Alexander DeBrincat (R)X31121000061416,67%03310,970000000000
Alex GalchenyukX31121001381612,50%06521,790111400006
Kevin Hayes (R)X31120000395511,11%15217,170001600000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3022040455130,00%58026,570114500009
Boone Jenner (R)X3011060525770,00%05217,350000600001
Valtteri FilppulaX3011100111120,00%03511,650000000002
Brooks OrpikX30110235101010,00%15819,460000500008
Jonathan HuberdeauX3011100134240,00%14715,590000300004
Oscar Klefbom (R)X3011020017160,00%26621,900003500009
Jan RuttaX3011100310000,00%34815,960000000005
Chandler Stephenson (R)X3000000000120,00%0165,210000000001
Elias Lindholm (R)X3000000028570,00%15217,430000400002
Derek GrantX3000020201010,00%0165,230000000000
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X3000000001210,00%0165,190000000000
Noah Hanifin (R)X3000100230030,00%44615,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX0033,33%600001,05020001300100
Mark Scheifele (R)X1053,23%12400001,03020002300011
Aaron Ekblad (R)X010,00%000000,73000000011100
Alexander DeBrincat (R)X00100.00%100001,22000001200000
Alex GalchenyukX0077,78%1800000,61110000022010
Kevin Hayes (R)X00100.00%200000,78000001100000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,50000000032000
Boone Jenner (R)X0040,00%500000,38000000130000
Valtteri FilppulaX00100.00%400000,57000000031000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,34000010032000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0053,13%3200000,43010000130000
Oscar Klefbom (R)X000,00%000000,30000000130000
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,42000000130000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Elias Lindholm (R)X0068,29%4100000,00000000033000
Derek GrantX0075,00%1600000,00000000033000
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Noah Hanifin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)32010,9192,53190008990000,800530010

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis ZajacX22131002451340,00%14422,050110300006
James NealX21230000154520,00%03718,441121400000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X2033000216350,00%03919,620111400002
Erik GudbransonX21120006031133,33%24120,680000400004
T.J. OshieX21120003113477,69%03718,440110400000
Kristopher LetangX21120001320150,00%05025,091012300004
Yanni Gourde (R)X21121000163716,67%12713,720000000000
Timo Meier (R)X21011002261316,67%03015,020000000003
Marc-Edouard VlasicX210100001111100.00%24120,621011400004
Tj BrodieX2011100021000,00%02914,290000000000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X2011020314020,00%14924,610001300003
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X2011100014110,00%04020,220000300002
Patrik Laine (R)X2011020533360,00%05125,500111300003
Anthony Duclair (R)X2000000000000,00%000,160000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X2000-100000010,00%094,580000000000
Alex KillornX2000140204020,00%02713,700000000000
Brett Connolly (R)X2000-100001010,00%094,580000000000
Zach BogosianX2000100014000,00%32914,710000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis ZajacX1075,56%4500001,36000000011100
James NealX0066,67%300001,63000000011001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0065,85%4100001,53000000021000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,97000000011010
T.J. OshieX000,00%100001,08000000011000
Kristopher LetangX000,00%000000,80000000011000
Yanni Gourde (R)X0066,67%3300001,46000000011000
Timo Meier (R)X0045,45%1100000,67000000011000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,49000000011000
Tj BrodieX000,00%000000,70000000021000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X000,00%000000,41000000021000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X0066,67%600000,49000000021000
Patrik Laine (R)X0044,44%1800000,39000000021000
Anthony Duclair (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jake Virtanen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Alex KillornX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brett Connolly (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury21100,8962,50120005480000,000020000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike GreenX31451002653320,00%38026,740111401108
David PerronX3055000114480,00%07525,030221501109
Darren HelmX3314-1001173742,86%15819,231011500003
Jake Debrusk (R)X321330020541340,00%04715,600000000004
Jason DemersX31122002221050,00%48327,580000400007
Milan LucicX31120208141325,00%16521,710000510117
Dakota Mermis (R)X31120000121150,00%05116,870000100000
Daniel Sprong (R)X3022220212380,00%04214,130000000000
Adam McQuaidX310101154061216,67%66722,491011400002
Matthew Nieto (R)X31011000130133,33%0144,760000000002
Noah Juulsen (R)X3011000111120,00%47324,490000500007
Travis Boyd (R)X3011100000010,00%0124,020000000000
Nicolas Petan (R)X3000100000000,00%062,010000000000
Dale WeiseX3000-240212450,00%05418,080000500000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X3000000000000,00%020,580000000000
Ryan Spooner (R)X3000-100039040,00%05718,940001500000
Stefan Matteau (R)X3000200313130,00%24214,140000000000
David Kampf (R)X3000-100036050,00%05718,940001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike GreenX100,00%000001,25000001300100
David PerronX0019,23%2600001,33000000110010
Darren HelmX1047,54%6100001,39000003300000
Jake Debrusk (R)X0012,50%800001,28000001200100
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,48000000022001
Milan LucicX0080,00%500000,61000000210000
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%000000,79000000210001
Daniel Sprong (R)X0066,67%300000,94000000130010
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,30000100022000
Matthew Nieto (R)X000,00%000001,40000000022000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,27000000130000
Travis Boyd (R)X0058,82%1700001,66000000032000
Nicolas Petan (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dale WeiseX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ryan Spooner (R)X0042,62%6100000,00000000033000
Stefan Matteau (R)X0048,84%4300000,00000000033000
David Kampf (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider11000,9132,0060002230000,000010000
Juuse Saros (R)21100,8813,50120207590000,000021000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX231422062103530,00%04120,340001400025
Patrick MarleauX21233001390511,11%15025,1400034000011
Connor Murphy (R)X2033160511010,00%04321,560000400006
Michael FrolikX22021200251340,00%13416,880001400000
Jonathan EricssonX2022240110010,00%02713,550000000000
Alexander SteenX21012000260416,67%04120,670000400005
Bo Horvat (R)X2011200117280,00%04723,4800004000013
Matt IrwinX2011100021010,00%54321,500000400008
Jack JohnsonX2011100214000,00%25024,9300014000010
Jonas BrodinX2011220021000,00%12914,440000000002
Brady Skjei (R)X2011100111020,00%24321,500001400008
Carl SoderbergX2000000102000,00%041,940000000000
Bobby RyanX2000020301320,00%02813,790000000000
Carl HagelinX2000040015250,00%03015,040000000000
Scott Mayfield (R)X2000000000000,00%052,470000000001
Stefan Noesen (R)X2000000000010,00%031,720000000000
Radek Faksa (R)X2000155515420,00%03215,930001400000
Jordan Martinook (R)X2000000213150,00%03015,030000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX200,00%200001,97000002200200
Patrick MarleauX0038,24%6800001,19000001200010
Connor Murphy (R)X000,00%000001,39000000220001
Michael FrolikX010,00%100001,19000002200001
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000001,48000000220000
Alexander SteenX0050,00%400000,48000000011010
Bo Horvat (R)X0064,29%4200000,43000000120000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,47000000120000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,40000000120000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,69000000021000
Brady Skjei (R)X000,00%000000,47000000021000
Carl SoderbergX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Bobby RyanX0030,00%3000000,00000000022000
Carl HagelinX0020,00%500000,00000000022000
Scott Mayfield (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Stefan Noesen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Radek Faksa (R)X0040,00%500000,00001000022000
Jordan Martinook (R)X0075,00%400000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk22000,9391,50120003490000,000020000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX3112-3205316246,25%17223,9611237000013
Nick BjugstadX30220202311140,00%03913,150000000001
Dalton ProutX3022000002000,00%24013,280000000007
Sven Baertschi (R)X3022-200118310,00%05618,630223700000
Dmitry KulikovX3101-1201130333,33%16019,991011300009
Dominic MooreX31010202131233,33%24314,420000000005
Johan Larsson (R)X310100000100100.00%030,871011100000
Seth Griffith (R)X31010000331333,33%03812,740000000000
Gustav NyquistX3011-200003150,00%15618,710110700000
Mark BorowieckiX3011-1160922230,00%46822,530111500006
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X3011-660322320,00%68227,3001107000011
Travis MorinX1000000000000,00%000,220000000000
Kevin ShattenkirkX2000-300014020,00%33818,900003400005
Ilya KovalchukX3000-400147150,00%17324,3900005000014
Richard PanikX3000-320528320,00%06020,160001500007
Tomas PlekanecX3000-300045050,00%06120,470000500008
Pavel Zacha (R)X3000000000000,00%020,820000000000
John MooreX3000-100143310,00%07224,0100026000012
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X3000000000000,00%041,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX100,00%400000,56000001100010
Nick BjugstadX0034,69%4900001,01000000032000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000001,00000000032000
Sven Baertschi (R)X0050,00%200000,72000000130000
Dmitry KulikovX010,00%000000,33000001100000
Dominic MooreX0071,43%700000,46000000022000
Johan Larsson (R)X0075,00%400007,69000000022000
Seth Griffith (R)X0040,00%500000,52000000022000
Gustav NyquistX0023,53%6800000,36000000032000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,30000000130000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%000000,24000000130000
Travis MorinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ilya KovalchukX0035,00%4000000,00000000033000
Richard PanikX0012,50%800000,00000000033000
Tomas PlekanecX0062,32%6900000,00000000033000
Pavel Zacha (R)X0020,00%500000,00000000033000
John MooreX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott31100,9461,87129004740000,000030100
Carter Hutton10100,8215,8351005280000,000003000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX21340001413437,69%34623,020111300003
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX22132000250240,00%04422,101012300005
Dan HamhuisX2022220001010,00%13718,580000200004
Vincent Trocheck (R)X2022260515010,00%13919,540003300001
Xavier Ouellet (R)X2022155001000,00%32713,560000000001
Brayden McNabbX2101-2203030033,33%43819,020000200004
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2101-1000020050,00%0115,580000000000
Alex Tuch (R)X21011001130033,33%02612,900000000003
Jay BeagleX21011004041025,00%23115,530000000004
Jake Guentzel (R)X2011-220304130,00%03316,390000300001
Kevin Labanc (R)X2011-100004010,00%0115,580000000000
Alex PietrangeloX2011000112010,00%25326,630001300005
Colin WilsonX2000100114110,00%02412,080000000001
Corey PerryX2000-300206220,00%03818,780000300000
Jonathan Drouin (R)X2000-100128140,00%03517,380001300001
Morgan Rielly (R)X2000100010020,00%23517,520000100000
Shea WeberX2000-400134330,00%44924,680001300005
Michael McCarron (R)X2000-100010000,00%0115,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX0059,32%5900001,74000000011100
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX1060,00%500001,36000000011010
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000001,08000000220000
Vincent Trocheck (R)X0042,86%2100001,02000000021000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%000001,48001000220000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,53000000011000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X000,00%300001,79000001100000
Alex Tuch (R)X0072,22%1800000,78000000011000
Jay BeagleX0058,82%1700000,64000001100000
Jake Guentzel (R)X000,00%300000,61000000021000
Kevin Labanc (R)X000,00%100001,79000000120000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,38000000120000
Colin WilsonX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Corey PerryX0045,83%2400000,00000000022000
Jonathan Drouin (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Morgan Rielly (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Michael McCarron (R)X0050,00%1400000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith21100,8494,00120008530000,000020000

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon DubinskyX2101-2001120250,00%04120,300001500006
Dion PhaneufX2011-220511220,00%14723,460001500005
Jamie McGinnX2011-100114420,00%03216,020000000001
Brad MaloneX1000000000000,00%010,800000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X1000000000000,00%043,850000000000
Derek MacKenzieX2000040401010,00%13517,370000200005
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2000-100001110,00%0188,780000000000
Artem AnisimovX2000-100013130,00%03417,240001300001
David BackesX2000-360329250,00%04422,210001500001
Alec MartinezX2000-200110330,00%04823,960000500006
Joonas Donskoi (R)X2000000002010,00%02813,950000000000
Chris TanevX2000-200011000,00%43718,310000000005
David SchlemkoX2000000002120,00%03618,230002400002
Troy BrouwerX2000-120126120,00%03819,090000500001
Cam AtkinsonX2000-200003240,00%04019,890001500006
Luca SbisaX2000-200113100,00%34020,000002300005
Jayson MegnaX2000-100000000,00%0115,380000000000
Derek RyanX2000000118020,00%12713,730000500000
Samuel Girard (R)X2000000112100,00%12814,120000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon DubinskyX0054,17%2400000,49000000000000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,43000000021000
Jamie McGinnX0050,00%200000,62000000000000
Brad MaloneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Derek MacKenzieX0040,48%4200000,00000000022000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Artem AnisimovX0083,33%1200000,00000000022000
David BackesX0044,44%4500000,00000000000000
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joonas Donskoi (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,00000000000000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Troy BrouwerX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Cam AtkinsonX000,00%300000,00000000022000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jayson MegnaX0028,57%700000,00000000022000
Derek RyanX0077,78%900000,00000000022000
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson20200,8373,50120007430000,000020000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett Pesce (R)X1033100004110,00%02020,250002400000
Patrice BergeronX12020000172028,57%02221,800002500000
Nick BoninoX12022001131466,67%01413,900000000002
Erik JohnsonX1022200120000,00%22625,670000500002
Patrick EavesX11011005021350,00%01818,100001400000
Brandon SaadX11011000053620,00%01818,150002400000
Jason SpezzaX1011100110030,00%01818,100000400000
Matt CullenX1011200100010,00%01110,830000000000
Ryan Dzingel (R)X1011100012020,00%01110,930000000000
Derick BrassardX1011000202030,00%02221,850001500000
Greg PaterynX1011000000010,00%01514,630000000001
Tyler SeguinX1000000108220,00%02222,100001500000
Tom PyattX1000000101000,00%098,830000000003
Blake ComeauX1000-100101010,00%065,850000000000
Brad RichardsonX1000-100000010,00%065,580000000000
Michael Matheson (R)X1000000102010,00%22121,250000400001
Nate ProsserX1000-100000000,00%11515,070000000002
Nikita Zadorov (R)X1000240002000,00%32323,100002500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett Pesce (R)X000,00%000002,96000000110000
Patrice BergeronX0065,63%3200001,83000001100010
Nick BoninoX0047,62%2100002,88000001100100
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000001,56000000110000
Patrick EavesX1033,33%300001,10000001100001
Brandon SaadX0150,00%200001,10000001100000
Jason SpezzaX0062,50%1600001,10000000110000
Matt CullenX000,00%000001,85000000110000
Ryan Dzingel (R)X000,00%200001,83000000110000
Derick BrassardX000,00%100000,92000000110000
Greg PaterynX000,00%000001,37000000110000
Tyler SeguinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tom PyattX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Blake ComeauX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brad RichardsonX0080,00%500000,00000000011000
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nikita Zadorov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray (R)11000,8574,0060004280000,000010000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle PalmieriX312311552151620,00%05417,981011600007
Brett Kulak (R)X2022260001000,00%23115,370000000003
Eric StaalX30220000413490,00%17223,9302207000112
David SavardX3022-300143120,00%57825,9202227000012
Jeff CarterX21010200542225,00%02813,980000100003
Daniel GirardiX3101-3204471114,29%67223,8610136000010
David KrejciX3101-2001390411,11%15518,310001500017
Loui ErikssonX31010000160116,67%05417,940003700004
Ben LovejoyX3101-3401320350,00%16822,641012600009
Bryan Rust (R)X3011-200129190,00%05317,510111500006
Adam CracknellX3011-300225030,00%14013,470110300001
Niklas KronwallX3011-200014020,00%46622,1200016000011
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X1000-100000000,00%010,630000000000
Kevin PorterX1000-100000010,00%054,820000000000
Dean Kukan (R)X1000-220000000,00%01313,180000000000
Robert BortuzzoX2000220000100,00%22914,380000000001
Ben StreetX2000-100000010,00%0125,790000000000
Gabriel DumontX2000000411000,00%0126,150000000001
Cody McLeodX2000-160112000,00%12914,260000000000
Riley NashX3000-100032110,00%13913,120000000004
Marian GaborikX3000-200028140,00%04514,960000200000
Dominik Simon (R)X3000-100001010,00%0175,730000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle PalmieriX0025,00%800001,11000101200000
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000001,30000000021000
Eric StaalX0068,75%8000000,56000000130000
David SavardX000,00%000000,51000000120000
Jeff CarterX1062,96%2700000,72000000000001
Daniel GirardiX000,00%000000,28000000022000
David KrejciX0061,43%7000000,36000000011010
Loui ErikssonX0050,00%200000,37000000022000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,29000001100000
Bryan Rust (R)X000,00%200000,38000000120000
Adam CracknellX000,00%200000,49000000120000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,30000000022000
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X000,00%000000,00000001300000
Kevin PorterX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Dean Kukan (R)X000,00%000000,00000000420000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ben StreetX0050,00%1000000,00000000022000
Gabriel DumontX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Cody McLeodX000,00%200000,00000000000000
Riley NashX0062,79%4300000,00000000022000
Marian GaborikX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Dominik Simon (R)X000,00%300000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj20000,9062,9960003320000,000003000
Cameron Talbot31200,8464,01120018520000,000030100

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX331454027168718,75%07424,710001900005
Nazem KadriX3213-10034142714,29%06120,451015900004
Mikael GranlundX312340001103910,00%06722,420001900007
Jaden SchwartzX3123-10015911111,11%06521,610113900003
Nick HoldenX3033400014130,00%06923,0200011000008
Nino NiederreiterX31013203382512,50%06722,390001800004
Brian BoyleX310116021111100.00%14214,060000000006
Nick FolignoX3011-120635160,00%05518,340001900002
Mike HoffmanX3011100018140,00%03511,520000000000
Korbinian HolzerX3011200000000,00%1124,130000000003
Radko GudasX3011640611130,00%07625,3300001000006
Paul ByronX3011100114210,00%04013,400000000006
Sven Andrighetto (R)X3011100000010,00%1103,390000000000
Drew StaffordX3000100002000,00%0103,390000000000
Thomas HickeyX3000-120131010,00%15718,940000600007
Jordie BennX3000-120053030,00%16622,160002800008
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X3000000210000,00%24314,300000000005
Brandon Davidson (R)X3000040111010,00%34615,410000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1060,61%9900001,08110001100110
Nazem KadriX1074,19%6200000,98000000011020
Mikael GranlundX0042,86%700000,89010000310001
Jaden SchwartzX0062,50%800000,93010000021000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,87000000130001
Nino NiederreiterX0040,00%1000000,30010000022000
Brian BoyleX0070,00%4000000,47000000011000
Nick FolignoX0066,67%300000,36000000031000
Mike HoffmanX000,00%400000,58000000031000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000001,61000000032000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,26000000031000
Paul ByronX0012,50%800000,50000000031000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X000,00%000001,96000000032000
Drew StaffordX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brandon Davidson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier10010,9550,9265001220000,500412000
Jake Allen22000,9481,50120013580000,000021100

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik ZetterbergX3314-10011123525,00%16521,7811231200007
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X3123-10033161106,25%06320,9901141100001
P.K. SubbanX3033000345000,00%47926,3801121100005
Nathan MacKinnonX3033-30034103110,00%18126,8602211200008
Antoine RousselX3202-1206192422,22%05919,5410131100000
Magnus PaajarviX3112-1205494911,11%06019,9010141200002
Matt BeleskeyX31121006031433,33%14013,470000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X3022020133020,00%44013,490000000001
Matt ReadX3022-100015450,00%05919,5401101100000
Brendan SmithX3022020201100,00%23912,990000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X31011000141125,00%04113,640000000000
Braydon CoburnX3011120014100,00%26521,5600031100005
Alexandre Grenier (R)X3000120113130,00%14213,840000000001
Brandon Montour (R)X3000-100000000,00%3155,010000000001
Aj JenksX3000-200010020,00%0154,970000000001
Marco ScandellaX3000-320213130,00%16521,8200021100004
Jaccob Slavin (R)X3000-300012030,00%36622,0700021100005
Christopher Crane (R)X3000-200000000,00%0144,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik ZetterbergX0066,67%300001,22110001300000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0050,79%6300000,95110001100000
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,76000000130000
Nathan MacKinnonX0051,49%10100000,74010000330000
Antoine RousselX0025,00%800000,68000001100000
Magnus PaajarviX0025,00%400000,67000000210010
Matt BeleskeyX0066,67%300000,99000000210100
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X000,00%000000,99000000230000
Matt ReadX0060,00%500000,68000000130000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000001,03000000230000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0027,03%3700000,49000001100000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,31000000130000
Alexandre Grenier (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Aj JenksX000,00%300000,00000000033000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jaccob Slavin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Christopher Crane (R)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones31100,8553,50154009620000,667330000
Mikko Koskinen10100,7005,8731003100000,000003000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GoligoskiX31230603242625,00%26621,9000031101107
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X3033520330020,00%15217,240000000005
Derek StepanX320210013104220,00%06421,2100019101113
Joe ThorntonX31120001411269,09%15418,1200011000001
Andre Burakovsky (R)X31120000253420,00%04314,290000100000
Vladimir SobotkaX31121001032233,33%0237,770000100000
Barclay Goodrow (R)X311234041104710,00%05919,620001800006
Micheal Ferland (R)X3022020416460,00%15217,5000031100000
Niklas HjalmarssonX3022-120011010,00%45718,980000000008
Stephen Johns (R)X3022400121020,00%14615,4900000011113
Brock Nelson (R)X31012002442225,00%14816,030001900004
Tim HeedX31012001120250,00%2227,240001800000
Danton Heinen (R)X3011200028240,00%04314,190001900001
Karl AlznerX3011020141000,00%25418,110000000009
Devante Smith-PellyX1000220102020,00%066,200000000000
Carter RowneyX2000-120420000,00%02813,930000000002
Justin WilliamsX3000020115180,00%05117,0100021100000
Kevin Fiala (R)X3000020118370,00%05217,3100031100000
Josh Morrissey (R)X3000-100022300,00%25618,7700001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GoligoskiX100,00%000000,91000000210010
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X000,00%000001,16000000031100
Derek StepanX0065,43%8100000,63000002200000
Joe ThorntonX0085,00%6000000,74000000011000
Andre Burakovsky (R)X00100.00%300000,93000000021001
Vladimir SobotkaX100,00%000001,72000000022100
Barclay Goodrow (R)X0068,42%1900000,68000000011000
Micheal Ferland (R)X0057,14%700000,76000000031000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,70000000031000
Stephen Johns (R)X000,00%200000,86000000230000
Brock Nelson (R)X0054,05%3700000,42000000011001
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,92000000022010
Danton Heinen (R)X0060,00%500000,47000000031000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,37000000032000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Carter RowneyX0072,22%1800000,00000000022000
Justin WilliamsX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Kevin Fiala (R)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Josh Morrissey (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop32100,9002,67180008800000,000030000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian Kempe (R)X41341203274614,29%17318,320111600000
Trevor DaleyX41340200353620,00%89924,741012900008
Connor Brown (R)X413420012192155,26%16716,810002400001
Patrik BerglundX421304044153713,33%07919,8500001000014
Victor Rask (R)X421310025115418,18%09824,540000900008
Christian Dvorak (R)X4112-1002154220,00%06616,420000300000
Mathew Dumba (R)X4022040026340,00%59924,820114900007
Scott Laughton (R)X4022100342010,00%04110,280000200000
Cameron Darcy (R)X41011000142325,00%0338,330000000000
Alexander Wennberg (R)X4011-4003611260,00%29824,6000028000110
Nick Schmaltz (R)X1000000015070,00%12423,880001400000
Dalton Smith (R)X3000-120112020,00%0113,600000000000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X4000-200433000,00%0297,270000100000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X4000000001010,00%1122,890000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X4000-120313020,00%38420,890001800007
Reilly SmithX4000-4003112380,00%27919,660001600005
Ryan Culkin (R)X4000-100122100,00%16416,040000100003
Jake Dotchin (R)X4000-160448010,00%68320,630003800006
Brennan Menell (R)X4000-120321110,00%66115,300000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian Kempe (R)X0052,94%3400001,09000000031001
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,81000000011000
Connor Brown (R)X000,00%200001,19000000120000
Patrik BerglundX0071,43%700000,76000000032100
Victor Rask (R)X0158,73%12600000,61110000011000
Christian Dvorak (R)X0055,56%1800000,61000001200001
Mathew Dumba (R)X000,00%000000,40000000041000
Scott Laughton (R)X0066,67%900000,97010000043000
Cameron Darcy (R)X000,00%100000,60000000033000
Alexander Wennberg (R)X0043,16%9500000,20010000140000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dalton Smith (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X0039,39%3300000,00000000044000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Reilly SmithX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Ryan Culkin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brennan Menell (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)10010,9601,4542001250000,333304000
Petr Mrazek (R)40300,8493,852020013860000,000040000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX326830016166112,50%07625,3802221100005
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X342670015114636,36%06622,0610141100004
David Pastrnak (R)X33366004385637,50%16722,2910131100005
Victor HedmanX3044120148110,00%98127,0701151100003
Kevan MillerX3123-2200430333,33%64514,971123500002
Adam LarssonX303331551012010,00%16020,000221600002
Sean Monahan (R)X3101-2203891611,11%06421,300000800003
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X31011003132433,33%04113,740000000000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X2011200101110,00%12612,940000000003
Steven Santini (R)X3011-200117100,00%36923,040002900005
Dougie HamiltonX3011-200131220,00%25016,770001500000
Frank Vatrano (R)X3011-200643030,00%15418,130000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1000-200000000,00%076,570000000000
Austin Czarnik (R)X1000-200000000,00%066,000000000000
Shea Theodore (R)X2000000100000,00%0147,040000000000
Brayden Point (R)X3000-600247180,00%06321,060001800000
Will Butcher (R)X3000000100000,00%13411,480000200002
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X3000-200000000,00%082,790000000000
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X3000-2003012260,00%15618,670000800000
Tomas Nosek (R)X3000100313020,00%04013,410000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0066,33%9800002,10110001300011
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X100,00%000001,81000003300110
David Pastrnak (R)X0130,00%1000101,79010002300110
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,99000000330000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000001,34000000000000
Adam LarssonX000,00%000001,00000000330000
Sean Monahan (R)X0050,70%7100000,31010000022000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X0018,75%1600000,49000000022000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,77000000120000
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,29000000032000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,40000000032000
Frank Vatrano (R)X0028,13%3200000,37110000032000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0025,00%800000,00000000000000
Austin Czarnik (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Shea Theodore (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brayden Point (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000033000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X0075,00%400000,00110000033000
Tomas Nosek (R)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson (R)33000,8673,161900010750000,833630000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias EkholmX3123-1600520250,00%16320,851121500008
William Karlsson (R)X31230001451120,00%05618,5102218000016
Tom WilsonX3202-2608481525,00%16722,411012800006
Nick LeddyX3022-300232220,00%87826,0401127000014
Michael Del ZottoX3022-2120407240,00%67524,980005800007
Logan Shaw (R)X3101-10022102100.00%14816,020000000000
Jacob De La Rose (R)X3011-120813290,00%05418,060000600000
Jeremy MorinX3000-100102120,00%2206,520000000001
Austen Brassard (R)X3000-100010000,00%0196,210000000000
Brendan Gallagher (R)X3000-200114150,00%07324,3900006000015
Brian FlynnX3000000215210,00%04213,940002600002
Chris KunitzX3000-200004050,00%16421,220001800008
Drew DoughtyX3000020432110,00%26020,080001000007
Greg McKegg (R)X3000000311220,00%0289,420000000000
Travis HamonicX3000-100032030,00%25518,4600007000010
Buddy Robinson (R)X3000-100004150,00%04816,010000000000
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X3000-100000020,00%0196,210000000000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X3000-160102000,00%24815,980000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias EkholmX010,00%000000,96000001100000
William Karlsson (R)X0043,14%5100001,08000000120010
Tom WilsonX0030,51%5900000,60000001100001
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,51000000130000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,53000000032000
Logan Shaw (R)X0030,51%5900000,42000000022000
Jacob De La Rose (R)X000,00%200000,37000000032000
Jeremy MorinX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Austen Brassard (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Brendan Gallagher (R)X0021,05%3800000,00000000033000
Brian FlynnX0025,00%1600000,00000000033000
Chris KunitzX0033,33%300000,00000000033000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Greg McKegg (R)X000,00%100000,00020000033000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Buddy Robinson (R)X000,00%200000,00120000033000
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X0015,79%1900000,00000000033000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Altshuller (R)31110,9082,45147016650000,600530100
Jake Paterson (R)10000,8446,9343005320000,000003000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX316742022111069,09%08227,340111800019
Gabriel LandeskogX33252202180837,50%16120,420111800004
Brent BurnsXX31230000220450,00%06621,9110118000010
Chris Tierney (R)X31122001143025,00%03511,590000000000
Dylan Demelo (R)X3022100330000,00%33511,810000000000
Rickard Rakell (R)X31013000292611,11%06822,6200018000010
Sean CouturierX3101-3600213247,69%16722,310002800002
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X31012000050020,00%0237,510000000000
Ryan EllisX3011100123320,00%56621,850001800006
Andrew ShawX3011-300618120,00%06421,170004800000
Brandon Carlo (R)X3011100322320,00%66621,850002800006
Andy Welinski (R)X3000000000110,00%1196,330000000000
A.J. Greer (R)X3000120101020,00%03511,520000000005
Dustin ByfuglienXX3000080546140,00%47224,130003800005
Gustav Forsling (R)X3000000002010,00%1206,730000000001
Yannick WeberXX3000100110000,00%23913,110000000004
Michael Bournival (R)X3000000001000,00%0258,330000000000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X3000-300028450,00%06421,170002800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0067,95%7800001,71010000310010
Gabriel LandeskogX0141,67%1200001,63000000310100
Brent BurnsXX000,00%000000,91010001300001
Chris Tierney (R)X0063,64%2200001,15000000120000
Dylan Demelo (R)X000,00%000001,13000000031000
Rickard Rakell (R)X100,00%300000,29000000011001
Sean CouturierX0066,67%7200000,30000000022000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X000,00%000000,89000001100100
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,31000000130000
Andrew ShawX0040,00%500000,31000000032000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000,00%000000,31000000032000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
A.J. Greer (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Dustin ByfuglienXX000,00%000000,00010000033000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Yannick WeberXX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Michael Bournival (R)X0018,18%2200000,00000000033000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau (R)10001,0000,003100060000,000003000
Jonathan Quick31110,8523,51154009610000,500230000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock Boeser (R)X12133001271128,57%02120,850000100004
Aleksander BarkovX11234000031433,33%02525,320000100007
Mark GiordanoX1033400000000,00%12524,720000100006
Patrick KaneX11013001040025,00%02120,850000100014
Joel Armia (R)X1101-1200050020,00%01414,480000100000
Esa Lindell (R)X1011000000010,00%21716,630000000002
Steven OleksyX1011100000000,00%022,500000000000
Auston Matthews (R)X1011-100017220,00%02221,870000100007
Tyler EnnisX1000100000000,00%022,450000000001
Jake MuzzinX1000300110010,00%12222,370000100006
Nate ThompsonX1000-100002000,00%01514,680000000000
Gabriel BourqueX1000-140110010,00%01514,670000000000
Marc StaalX1000-200000000,00%32120,720000100007
Mattias Janmark (R)X1000100000000,00%021,630000000000
Zdeno CharaX1000-240000000,00%11818,470000100005
Andrej SustrX1000040100000,00%11514,550000000000
Tomas Hertl (R)X1000-100100110,00%01414,500000100000
Brian GibbonsX1000-100001010,00%01616,020000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock Boeser (R)X000,00%000002,88000001100100
Aleksander BarkovX0146,15%3900002,37000001100010
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000002,43000000110001
Patrick KaneX0016,67%600000,96000001100000
Joel Armia (R)X100,00%000001,38000001100000
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%000001,20000000110000
Steven OleksyX000,00%000008,00000000110000
Auston Matthews (R)X0040,00%1500000,91000000110000
Tyler EnnisX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nate ThompsonX0085,71%1400000,00000000011000
Gabriel BourqueX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mattias Janmark (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tomas Hertl (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brian GibbonsX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller11000,8974,0060004390000,000010000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (R)X4235-300361591013,33%111528,770111900006
Mitchell Marner (R)X4224-40031911222,22%110024,951012900004
Leo KomarovX4123-1208451820,00%15613,890000000003
Sam Bennett (R)X4112-1407511169,09%17819,530001900000
Ryan KeslerX4101-1753572814,29%310225,480001900006
Madison Bowey (R)X4101-2201031233,33%46516,350000100001
Sean Kuraly (R)X4101-10000110100.00%1327,920000000000
Hampus LindholmX4011020214120,00%38220,530002900005
Kyle OkposoX4011-3001011150,00%07017,620113900006
Keith YandleX4011020145020,00%08220,560002900005
Ryan SuterX4011-420170140,00%18421,130000800004
Zack Mitchell (R)X4011-100004140,00%05213,060000000000
Anthony Mantha (R)X4011-1003111280,00%07819,500002900000
Travis Sanheim (R)X4011-100112000,00%45914,640000000003
Anton StralmanX4000-500111100,00%78420,950001900007
Connor Brickley (R)X4000000000000,00%041,050000000000
Alan Quine (R)X4000-200110130,00%0194,720000000000
Julian Melchiori (R)X4000000100000,00%2246,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (R)X0155,56%9000000,87000000110100
Mitchell Marner (R)X0025,00%1200000,80000001400000
Leo KomarovX1047,17%5300001,08000000011010
Sam Bennett (R)X0050,00%200000,51000001100000
Ryan KeslerX0061,64%7300000,20000101100000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%000000,31000000011000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0056,41%3900000,63000000011000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,24000000140000
Kyle OkposoX00100.00%200000,28000000140000
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,24000000042000
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,24000000041000
Zack Mitchell (R)X0040,00%500000,38000000011000
Anthony Mantha (R)X000,00%800000,26000000110000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,34000000000000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Connor Brickley (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alan Quine (R)X0072,73%1100000,00000000011000
Julian Melchiori (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube (R)41300,8664,0024000161190000,000040000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX11121000121250,00%11919,080001100003
Claude GirouxX1022100023100,00%01717,450000200000
Lars EllerX1101-30002101100.00%01616,230000000003
Nick Cousins (R)X110110000100100.00%055,480000000000
Charlie CoyleX11011000140225,00%02222,330001200006
Roman JosiX1011000033000,00%12423,770002200004
Brendan Perlini (R)X1011-300001000,00%01313,030000000000
Jay BouwmeesterX1011000001100,00%22121,180000000004
Mark Pysyk (R)X1011-200001100,00%01615,850001100000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X1011100101000,00%055,480000000000
Adam Erne (R)X1000100000000,00%055,480000000000
Jordan StaalX1000-100022110,00%02120,600000100006
Ryan CallahanX1000-320102000,00%01313,020000000000
Patric HornqvistX1000-120024310,00%01716,580002200000
Jason PominvilleX1000-100000010,00%11515,270000100000
Andrew MacDonaldX1000-200101010,00%01817,630001200002
Johnny BoychukX1000040200000,00%22121,130000100003
Joel Edmundson (R)X1000020121000,00%32020,380000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX000,00%300002,10000001100000
Claude GirouxX0036,00%2500002,29000000110000
Lars EllerX0050,00%1600001,23000001100000
Nick Cousins (R)X000,00%000003,65000001100000
Charlie CoyleX000,00%200000,90000001100000
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,84000000110000
Brendan Perlini (R)X000,00%000001,53000000110000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,94000000110000
Mark Pysyk (R)X000,00%000001,26000000110000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X0075,00%400003,65000000110000
Adam Erne (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jordan StaalX0048,28%2900000,00000000011000
Ryan CallahanX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Patric HornqvistX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Jason PominvilleX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist10100,8466,1059006390000,000010000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX11121000172514,29%02020,480004800001
Mikko Rantanen (R)X11121000021850,00%01919,030001800000
Justin SchultzX11121000051120,00%12121,331014600000
Kyle Connor (R)X1022000003220,00%01818,350111500000
Mika ZibanejadX11010000031333,33%01313,480000000000
Thomas VanekX1011000115100,00%01818,230001500000
Jacob Trouba (R)X1011-300202020,00%02524,830112600002
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X1011-300010100,00%12323,300000600000
Taylor HallX1000-200014030,00%02323,020001800000
Erik HaulaX1000-100000010,00%066,050000000000
Matt DucheneX1000-200001010,00%12019,750001500000
Calvin De HaanX1000000112020,00%12120,870002600001
Patrik Nemeth (R)XX1000-100000000,00%077,430000000002
Travis Konecny (R)X1000-100000000,00%065,630000000000
Ron HainseyX1000120000000,00%01515,270000000000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X1000100004000,00%01211,670000000000
Darnell Nurse (R)X1000000001000,00%11414,270000000001
Conor Sheary (R)X1000-200110000,00%01515,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX0054,84%3100001,95000001100000
Mikko Rantanen (R)X000,00%000002,10000001100000
Justin SchultzX000,00%000001,88000001100000
Kyle Connor (R)X000,00%000002,18000000000000
Mika ZibanejadX0075,00%1200001,48000001100000
Thomas VanekX000,00%200001,10000000110000
Jacob Trouba (R)X000,00%000000,81000000110000
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000,00%000000,86000000110000
Taylor HallX000,00%300000,00000000011000
Erik HaulaX0025,00%400000,00000000011000
Matt DucheneX0050,00%2200000,00000000011000
Calvin De HaanX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Patrik Nemeth (R)XX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Travis Konecny (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Darnell Nurse (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Conor Sheary (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen10100,8285,1359005290000,000010000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X23032000151560,00%02512,430000000000
Jake GardinerX2033220000110,00%04120,380000500002
Kris RussellX2033100132140,00%24522,430001700004
Jonathan ToewsX2101-2002152620,00%24221,240000700002
J.T. Miller (R)X2101-1004331233,33%04120,700000600005
Blake WheelerX2011-200238320,00%04120,290001700000
Matthew CalvertX2011220104130,00%03014,980000100004
Matt HunwickX2011000010000,00%42713,710000100000
Beau Bennett (R)X2000000021000,00%1136,740000100004
Ian ColeX2000000012000,00%12914,620000100002
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X2000000000000,00%0104,960000100000
Jeff PetryX2000-200102030,00%34723,730001600003
Bryan LittleX2000-100051220,00%13718,610000600000
Adam HenriqueX2000-100036430,00%03919,700001700000
Tyson BarrieX2000-300042010,00%25025,130002700004
Mathieu PerreaultX2000-1001210130,00%13718,280002600000
Colton Sissons (R)X2000260313100,00%02512,630000000000
Curtis Lazar (R)X2000000400000,00%094,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X100,00%100012,41000000011100
Jake GardinerX000,00%000001,47000000220001
Kris RussellX000,00%000001,34000000021010
Jonathan ToewsX0054,90%5100000,47000001100000
J.T. Miller (R)X0054,55%1100000,48000000011000
Blake WheelerX000,00%100000,49000000120000
Matthew CalvertX0025,00%400000,67000000021000
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,73000000021000
Beau Bennett (R)X000,00%300000,00000000022000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Bryan LittleX0059,57%4700000,00000000022000
Adam HenriqueX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mathieu PerreaultX0040,00%500000,00000000022000
Colton Sissons (R)X0073,08%2600000,00000000022000
Curtis Lazar (R)X009,09%1100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner21100,8913,00120006550000,000020000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin Watson (R)X31010202232033,33%03511,740000000001
Logan CoutureX3101-3203191411,11%06621,8610111000002
Riley Sheahan (R)X31011001120250,00%1268,680000000002
Tyler JohnsonX310100033103610,00%05719,110003900002
Ryan GetzlafX3011-4206910230,00%17023,3301121000013
Marcus KrugerX3011000035030,00%1299,710000000000
Jason Zucker (R)X3011020306160,00%05317,510002900000
Carl GunnarssonX3011100103000,00%16622,070001800005
Alex ChiassonX3011100201130,00%0196,360000000000
Torey KrugX3011120311200,00%67023,340001800004
Jakub VoracekX3011-400129330,00%27424,6401141000007
Matt TennysonX3011-100100010,00%14816,110000200000
John McCarthyX1000000210000,00%088,000000000001
Joey Laleggia (R)X2000000011010,00%33617,860000100000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X3000000838030,00%05618,670003900003
Jason GarrisonX3000-300130000,00%57424,710000900006
Duncan KeithX3000-420142100,00%67324,4400011000006
Zack SmithX3000000132150,00%03612,160000100000
Nic DowdX3000120102020,00%0155,010000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin Watson (R)X0033,33%300000,57000000011000
Logan CoutureX0030,00%1000000,30010000022000
Riley Sheahan (R)X0050,00%800000,77000000011000
Tyler JohnsonX0147,92%4800000,35110001100100
Ryan GetzlafX0045,95%7400000,29010000032000
Marcus KrugerX0050,00%2800000,69000000031000
Jason Zucker (R)X0025,00%400000,38000000130000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,30000000031000
Alex ChiassonX000,00%100001,05000000031000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,29000000130001
Jakub VoracekX0050,00%200000,27110000032000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,41000000031000
John McCarthyX00100.00%100000,00000000120000
Joey Laleggia (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X0014,29%700000,00000000033000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Zack SmithX0058,82%1700000,00000000033000
Nic DowdX0062,50%800000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck (R)31110,9121,94186006680010,750430000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX33362005273542,86%06722,3712321000002
Filip Forsberg (R)X31452002066916,67%06622,1402211000001
Jared SpurgeonX3044400124130,00%54916,370113600007
Anders LeeX31232407053920,00%15919,711124800000
Mikko KoivuX3033400132060,00%05317,770110800000
Luke SchennX3202-1603260033,33%16220,621012500009
Michael GrabnerX32023003071328,57%15418,120002800005
Colton SceviourX31122001035833,33%0299,7100000000010
Matt NiskanenX31121405271114,29%47525,1311241100005
Christopher WagnerX31010000120150,00%0206,730000000005
Patrick MaroonX3011040405240,00%03411,500000000000
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX3011220417160,00%15317,720001900000
Phillip Danault (R)X3011000037170,00%04515,1600000000011
Joseph Blandisi (R)X1000000010000,00%054,650000000000
J.T. BrownX2000000003000,00%094,470000000000
Kevin ConnautonX3000040010000,00%25217,400000200003
Ben Hutton (R)X3000200006020,00%44916,220004600001
Andrej SekeraX3000300130050,00%37123,5700007000010
Tanner Pearson (R)X3000-200113060,00%0299,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX0167,09%7900001,79000002200011
Filip Forsberg (R)X1042,86%700001,51000000320100
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000001,63000000110010
Anders LeeX0050,00%200001,01000001200001
Mikko KoivuX0062,71%5900001,13000000230000
Luke SchennX100,00%000000,65000000011010
Michael GrabnerX1137,50%800000,74000001100100
Colton SceviourX000,00%400001,37000001200000
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,53000000011100
Christopher WagnerX0064,00%2500000,99000000011000
Patrick MaroonX000,00%100000,58000000120000
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX00100.00%200000,38000000031000
Phillip Danault (R)X0050,00%6400000,44000000130000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
J.T. BrownX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Tanner Pearson (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford10001,0000,00700060000,000010000
Keith Kinkaid33000,9381,72174005810000,000021001

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin BrownX3325020761141127,27%07625,2411231600006
Brendan Leipsic (R)X33143000071542,86%13110,320000000000
Dmitry Orlov (R)X322400021143114,29%38127,0611291700005
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X3033040211220,00%48026,6102211700004
Martin Frk (R)X3033300114210,00%03411,330000000000
Martin HanzalX31120002611149,09%07725,5200031600006
Marko Dano (R)X31123205322350,00%13411,360000000003
Brian Dumoulin (R)X3022100127150,00%16722,4100031500006
Adam Clendening (R)X3022100000020,00%03812,560000000000
Mike Reilly (R)X3011100103000,00%13913,030000000002
Olli MaattaX3011120304140,00%16622,1100041500004
Evander KaneX3000-1800013650,00%06822,5000021600012
Byron FroeseX3000-100111110,00%0154,940000000000
Matt MoulsonX30000005313210,00%06120,3000031600003
Brandon PirriX3000000208250,00%05518,4800041600001
Tobias Rieder (R)X3000020214540,00%15518,2500021600000
Ryan Hartman (R)X3000-100104010,00%1165,200000000000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X3000-100010000,00%0144,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin BrownX0035,71%2800001,32110002200100
Brendan Leipsic (R)X000,00%100002,58000000310100
Dmitry Orlov (R)X100,00%000000,99000002200010
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,75000000230000
Martin Frk (R)X0014,29%700001,76000000330000
Martin HanzalX0074,49%9800000,52010000120000
Marko Dano (R)X0022,86%3500001,17000001100001
Brian Dumoulin (R)X000,00%000000,60000000130000
Adam Clendening (R)X000,00%000001,06000000032001
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%000000,51000000031000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,30000000032000
Evander KaneX0016,67%600000,00000000033000
Byron FroeseX0066,67%1800000,00000000033000
Matt MoulsonX0028,57%700000,00000000033000
Brandon PirriX0016,67%600000,00000000033000
Tobias Rieder (R)X0028,57%5600000,00000000033000
Ryan Hartman (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward32010,8782,91186009740001,000330000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX322420002121316,67%36521,70000310000113
Justin AbdelkaderX31343202144125,00%15919,5101101000003
Marc MethotX312326052100100.00%66421,321011400009
Cody Ceci (R)X3033140236230,00%46822,8000041000008
Zack KassianX310116012231233,33%05919,830001900008
Jimmy HayesX3101-1002040425,00%03411,490000200002
Jori LehteraX3101-20005122100.00%15317,690000800002
Zach Hyman (R)X3101-1000492611,11%06622,120002800009
Alex BiegaX3011140411000,00%44514,910000000000
Danny DeKeyserX3011-120166210,00%46421,360004700007
Mirco Mueller (R)X3011-100022210,00%25919,610002700009
Cameron GaunceX1000000000000,00%033,470000000001
Casey Bailey (R)X1000100011010,00%11212,470000000000
Craig SmithX2000100028480,00%03517,560006700000
Landon Ferraro (R)X2000-100003110,00%12512,410000000000
Cal O'ReillyX3000000001000,00%0217,000000000000
Corey TroppX3000000110000,00%0196,420000000000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X3000000036130,00%03812,690000000001
Jordan NolanX3000000132000,00%23110,410000000000
Connor Carrick (R)X3000000211110,00%35618,800000700005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX0018,75%1600001,23000001200100
Justin AbdelkaderX0029,27%4100001,37000000310000
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,94000001200000
Cody Ceci (R)X000,00%000000,88000000230000
Zack KassianX000,00%300000,34000001100010
Jimmy HayesX000,00%100000,58000000022000
Jori LehteraX0059,57%4700000,38000000011000
Zach Hyman (R)X0022,86%3500000,30000000022000
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,45000000032000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,31000000032000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%000000,34000000032000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Casey Bailey (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Craig SmithX0050,00%3800000,00000000000000
Landon Ferraro (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Cal O'ReillyX0033,33%1800000,00000000033000
Corey TroppX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0042,86%2100000,00000000033000
Jordan NolanX0028,57%1400000,00000000011000
Connor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo21000,9471,4185002380000,000012001
Philipp Grubauer (R)20200,8214,4594207390000,000021000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (R)X32131000090322,22%04715,730000000003
Ryan JohansenX312300043104310,00%15819,500110500000
Andy GreeneX3022100022110,00%04916,490000000012
Nikita Kucherov (R)X3022-10002103110,00%06421,330113500001
Robby Fabbri (R)X31010001141225,00%0289,350000000000
Zach Werenski (R)X3101-3000032633,33%25719,161012400002
Mark Stone (R)X3101-1001111249,09%06120,190000500004
Charlie McAvoy (R)X3011-300213030,00%36521,560001500004
Jesper Fast (R)X3011100125030,00%03511,800000000000
Martin Marincin (R)X3011120111000,00%34615,330000000003
Tyson Jost (R)X1000-200002030,00%01212,400001100002
Sebastian Aho (R)X1000100012000,00%087,750000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X2000000000000,00%094,410000000000
Devin Shore (R)X2000000000000,00%010,330000000000
Erik KarlssonX3000-160131140,00%87424,710001500002
Vladimir TarasenkoX3000-20030106130,00%17324,410003500004
Joe PavelskiX3000-200827170,00%06722,180003500005
Christian Fischer (R)X3000-320002320,00%05217,300000500000
Seth Jones (R)X3000-120203120,00%17825,860001500006
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3000-100112000,00%2268,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (R)X0163,33%3000001,27000000011001
Ryan JohansenX0051,56%6400001,03000001100001
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,81000000031000
Nikita Kucherov (R)X000,00%500000,63000000130000
Robby Fabbri (R)X000,00%100000,71000000000000
Zach Werenski (R)X000,00%000000,35000001100000
Mark Stone (R)X0020,00%500000,33110000022000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%000000,31000000032000
Jesper Fast (R)X0033,33%300000,56000000032000
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,43000000031000
Tyson Jost (R)X0038,46%1300000,00000000000000
Sebastian Aho (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0033,33%900000,00000000000000
Devin Shore (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0050,00%1000000,00010000033000
Joe PavelskiX0078,26%6900000,00010000033000
Christian Fischer (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000033000
Seth Jones (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price31200,8202,93184009500001,000330000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoglianoX46410520531631237,50%28922,241121910119
Jack Eichel (R)X4369420361011130,00%39624,0802229000019
Andrew LaddX41676205511349,09%28521,341012901108
Justin BraunX41564201112018,33%1110626,5901146000014
Tyler MyersX41344402141225,00%49122,6501116000112
Josh Anderson (R)X4134-1959061316,67%06415,970111600000
Jordan EberleX43031001041275,00%14711,640000000000
Jeff SkinnerX41230001371114,29%18320,6500001000020
Justin FalkX412304053111100.00%69122,6510117000011
Marcus FolignoX40330001145140,00%05213,070110600001
Dylan Larkin (R)X4112-1003472514,29%06516,240112600000
Ben Harpur (R)X4022120141100,00%79623,9200016011013
Andrew Copp (R)X41011201131333,33%1338,130000000002
Dillon Heatherington (R)X410110011102100.00%06315,671011200003
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X4011000122260,00%04611,400000000000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X4011100001050,00%0276,770000000000
Blake Pietila (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexander EdlerX2000160213010,00%13015,040002200002
Michael Chaput (R)X4000100100000,00%0286,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoglianoX0128,57%700012,25000003400101
Jack Eichel (R)X0043,38%13600001,87000001400110
Andrew LaddX0030,00%2000001,64010000430011
Justin BraunX100,00%000001,13000000120100
Tyler MyersX010,00%000000,88000000031010
Josh Anderson (R)X1050,00%200001,25001001200000
Jordan EberleX1025,00%400001,29000001100001
Jeff SkinnerX0022,37%7600000,73000000210000
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,66000000130000
Marcus FolignoX0042,55%4700001,15000000140000
Dylan Larkin (R)X0041,67%1200000,62000000033000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%000000,42000000041000
Andrew Copp (R)X0062,96%2700000,62000000022001
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000000,32000001100000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X0025,00%400000,44010000043000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X00100.00%100000,74000000042000
Blake Pietila (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael Chaput (R)X000,00%000000,00010000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov42010,9162,9420420101190000,500240000
Dustin Tokarski11000,8754,4141003240000,000004000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX343750030130530,77%06220,5802211000000
Ivan Provorov (R)X31453003230133,33%16722,261122700006
Steven StamkosX31455201493811,11%06120,3701121000000
Evgenii DadonovX31235002383412,50%05919,6411221000000
Colton ParaykoX320200011201100.00%46320,932022700006
Brayden SchennX31120004111359,09%15518,410110600000
Ryan McDonaghX3022400212100,00%47525,030001700007
Jesper Bratt (R)X3101-1001041525,00%04314,370000000000
Adam Pelech (R)X3011040002000,00%35217,460000200004
Ryan O'ReillyX3011000097240,00%16220,690001600006
Jakob SilfverbergX3011-100207130,00%04916,210000000016
Robert Hagg (R)X3011020321020,00%14715,690000000000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3011020301110,00%15317,680110600000
John Klingberg (R)X3000120034000,00%16621,940004900000
Brandon SutterX3000-100148200,00%04916,210000000006
Cedric Paquette (R)X3000000220010,00%0134,390000000000
Melker KarlssonX3000000011200,00%0196,470000000006
Alex Iafallo (R)X3000000002010,00%0134,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX1025,00%400002,27000001100110
Ivan Provorov (R)X000,00%000001,50000000120100
Steven StamkosX0057,89%7600001,64110001100010
Evgenii DadonovX000,00%300001,02000001100001
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,64000001100000
Brayden SchennX0025,00%400000,72000001100000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,53000000130000
Jesper Bratt (R)X100,00%100000,46000000022000
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,38000000130000
Ryan O'ReillyX0073,75%8000000,32000000130000
Jakob SilfverbergX0016,67%600000,41110000032000
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,42000000130000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0020,00%500000,38000000032000
John Klingberg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Brandon SutterX0050,91%5500000,00000000033000
Cedric Paquette (R)X0061,11%1800000,00000000033000
Melker KarlssonX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Alex Iafallo (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne33000,9471,30185014760001,000230011

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Deryk EngellandX21120402450120,00%34220,820000400005
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X2112-1000261116,67%04020,070002500000
Artemi Panarin (R)X2022-1000410430,00%14723,530001500005
Nicklas BackstromX21011000251420,00%15326,730000500006
Alexander OvechkinX2101-2205151920,00%05427,110001500007
John CarlsonX2011-100113000,00%05627,950002600006
Jujhar Khaira (R)X2011100203140,00%0189,140000000000
Troy Stecher (R)X2011140000000,00%083,780000000001
Adam Lowry (R)X2000-140634350,00%14723,330000500004
Frans NielsenX2000100001030,00%12210,850000000003
Casey CizikasX2000-220022010,00%12110,540000000001
Ian McCoshen (R)X2000-100001000,00%32713,310000000003
Roman PolakX2000-220105000,00%34924,330002600005
Max Domi (R)X2000-200023000,00%02010,130000000000
Tyler Toffoli (R)X2000000103020,00%02512,580000500000
Sami VatanenX2000-100000000,00%12512,710000000000
Nate Schmidt (R)X2000000002010,00%14422,080001400007
Luke GlendeningX2000000201100,00%042,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Deryk EngellandX010,00%000000,96000000210000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X00100.00%100001,00000001100000
Artemi Panarin (R)X0018,18%1100000,85110000220000
Nicklas BackstromX0059,26%2700000,37010001100000
Alexander OvechkinX0031,58%1900000,37010000011010
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,36000000021000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X0066,67%300001,09000001100000
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000002,65000000110000
Adam Lowry (R)X0050,00%5200000,00110000011000
Frans NielsenX0073,91%2300000,00000000022000
Casey CizikasX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Max Domi (R)X0038,89%1800000,00000000011000
Tyler Toffoli (R)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Sami VatanenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nate Schmidt (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Luke GlendeningX0020,00%500000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau (R)10000,9381,6037001160000,000002000
Braden Holtby21100,8724,1188006470000,750420100