Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 15 mai 2018 at 22:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX80343468716031882550013,33%8174221,779918422370002110
Tomas Tatar (R)X822032521032085471930010,36%10163519,944121634215000133
James VanRiemsdykX70193049-74006853234008,12%9159422,76369321950002107
Eric FehrX82202040-2440141491770011,30%5146517,864711261431012130
Alexander Petrovic (R)X8283240513410954596008,33%72166720,3351116532120001134
Brad RichardsonX82151833142404684151009,93%17143317,48134141231014131
Benoit PouliotX79122133-61002938141008,51%8118615,010551596000119
Justin FaulkX7182432-34004460112007,14%69175224,68268532210112191
Ryan Murray (R)X8223032413553629006,90%75116314,180114300000118
Kyle TurrisX67141428-192152675171008,19%6136120,31538241690001107
Daniel WinnikX82131528929537471290010,08%13128115,620116360002134
Kyle BrodziakX8210172782004657125008,00%11102112,452351157011383
Derek Forbort (R)X8252126-12460404183006,02%71159219,42145291090111200
Joe Colborne (R)X7671118-162409926670010,45%483010,923141392000148
Drew ShoreX7059144180361452009,62%15197,410001100016
Cody FransonX743710-161602011280010,71%3678910,661231592000015
Michal RozsivalX52191010240241420005,00%4075914,60000535000050
Brenden DillonX441671132034870014,29%1748110,9200001000027
Ryan HamiltonX4221320012150013,33%01774,220000000000
Tom SestitoX42023002040050,00%0184,450000000000
Ryan GarbuttX6011500111000,00%0254,240000000000
Dwight King (R)X1000020100000,00%01313,230000000000
Paul CareyX4000-300123000,00%0205,000000000000
Patrice Cormier (R)X8000-100403000,00%1435,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX5345,09%200700010,7821200011005104
Tomas Tatar (R)X3233,21%27400000,64010000022418
James VanRiemsdykX1627,51%33800000,612100000000271
Eric FehrX2256,10%12300000,55250000022222
Alexander Petrovic (R)X210,00%000000,48000010160013
Brad RichardsonX4060,71%96200000,46220000170403
Benoit PouliotX2429,63%8100000,56000002300211
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,37000000044032
Ryan Murray (R)X000,00%000000,55000100320120
Kyle TurrisX1059,78%117100000,41080100011122
Daniel WinnikX3041,58%30300000,44010010084104
Kyle BrodziakX2161,54%54600000,53010002200122
Derek Forbort (R)X200,00%000000,330000000172141
Joe Colborne (R)X3232,95%61300000,43000000041001
Drew ShoreX2160,71%8400000,54000001200101
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,2500000001712000
Michal RozsivalX000,00%000000,26000000095000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,29000000210001
Ryan HamiltonX0150,00%1000000,34000000011001
Tom SestitoX00100.00%100002,25000000190100
Ryan GarbuttX0033,33%2100000,79000002200000
Dwight King (R)X0047,06%1700000,00000001400000
Paul CareyX0040,00%2500000,00000001100000
Patrice Cormier (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky44181550,9122,242386838910070020,667244310510
Troy Grosenick (R)72300,8932,5131100131220000,0000425000
James Reimer43201630,8792,972281221139330320,800153547212

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jannik HansenX82193756223156150222008,56%10142417,36314174121800005
Tyler BozakX822033531118027941800011,11%9158219,29981734250011170
Brent SeabrookX82104353-96805467880011,36%101213926,094711512610000180
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX81232851278044751660013,86%15127415,73281025129011124
Chris Kreider (R) (TOT)X84202949-165610184441600012,50%14181321,5821214372700113193
__Chris Kreider (CBJ)X241061602405015330030,30%248420,15112471000157
__Chris Kreider (CHI)X60102333-16321013429127007,87%12132922,1611112332000112136
Michael StoneX82113748660064501100010,00%80181322,1171320622360000169
James NealX82212445-342090291910010,99%11165220,153811252460001105
Cam FowlerX8183442-101401570122006,56%117200724,774610682510001202
Phil KesselX60192140-11609671200015,83%14145524,25358191880005166
Alec MartinezX8210283835805363990010,10%81196723,997411652391012172
Max PaciorettyX56151732-68044491460010,27%15141725,306612281880114177
Jake McCabe (R)X785253063801734400012,50%53108713,9400021910119
Joshua BaileyX81151328-411518621040014,42%11101712,5500003000127
Patrick EavesX7612719-22206832840014,29%5104613,7710131900006
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X606612-15155251783007,23%35669,430000300006
__Anthony Beauvillier (CHI)X606612-15155251783007,23%35669,430000300006
Mathew Barzal (R)X82347-22604325300010,00%43844,6900031900009
Markus Granlund (R) (TOT)X85257-10061635005,71%42753,240000200000
__Markus Granlund (CBJ)X24123-3005821004,76%31305,420000000000
__Markus Granlund (CHI)X611342001814007,14%11452,380000200000
Rob KlinkhammerX65235-212039625008,00%02674,110000000019
Erik CondraX2121314033170011,76%11999,480000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX12123-118038522004,55%025721,38011635000019
Chris Wideman (R)X9022220424000,00%3535,870000000002
Nick Jensen (R)X16022820310000,00%1220112,5900000000016
Frank Corrado (R)X46022-4280181110000,00%4266814,5200002000052
Andrew CampbellX3000100001000,00%0134,430000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X9000-100011000,00%0303,360000000000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (CBJ)X8000-100011000,00%0232,870000000000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (CHI)X1000000000000,00%077,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jannik HansenX2131,87%9100000,79120100011256
Tyler BozakX2261,15%161400000,6716000001511225
Brent SeabrookX200,00%000000,50000000071312
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2155,21%96000000,80010000000451
Chris Kreider (R) (TOT)X4130,30%23100010,543100020094543
__Chris Kreider (CBJ)X3122,00%5000010,66140000094
__Chris Kreider (CHI)X1032,60%18100000,50260020094
Michael StoneX200,00%000000,53000000450132
James NealX5126,14%15300000,542100000076433
Cam FowlerX010,00%000000,42110000011003
Phil KesselX3331,16%166900000,551100001100125
Alec MartinezX020,00%000000,39000000120231
Max PaciorettyX1329,02%37900010,450100000011421
Jake McCabe (R)X300,00%000000,55000000044112
Joshua BaileyX4029,33%58300000,550100100127321
Patrick EavesX1129,23%6500000,36000000077023
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X1044,04%10900000,420000100117021
__Anthony Beauvillier (CHI)X1044,04%10900000,420000100117
Mathew Barzal (R)X1050,00%33000000,360100000201011
Markus Granlund (R) (TOT)X0037,95%16600000,5100000001010010
__Markus Granlund (CBJ)X0053,57%2800000,4600000001010
__Markus Granlund (CHI)X0034,78%13800000,5500000001010
Rob KlinkhammerX0121,43%1400000,3700000004033001
Erik CondraX1023,53%1700000,30000000011010
Cal ClutterbuckX0129,41%1700000,23040000000000
Chris Wideman (R)X000,00%000000,76000001100000
Nick Jensen (R)X000,00%000000,20000000000000
Frank Corrado (R)X000,00%000000,06000000022000
Andrew CampbellX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)71010,9581,03232004950000,8336082000
Tuukka Rask82363680,8952,7447550421720720210,76050820721

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X82195271172405479231008,23%17159519,451141537209000376
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X80184462125605944980018,37%76169121,1341014401880111173
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (DAL)X12581331001512220022,73%1129424,53213839000024
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CBJ)X6813364994604432760017,11%65139620,542911321490111149
Alex GalchenyukX822433572420044642070011,59%10168620,5771219252360003128
David Savard (TOT)X801442561060050641380010,14%99194124,2681422752280222215
__David Savard (COL)X72143751746043591320010,61%91176324,4981220722090112192
__David Savard (CBJ)X80553140756000,00%817822,19022319011024
Mark Scheifele (R)X7225295413320601002150011,63%19170323,665914262060223250
Jonathan HuberdeauX822229511311540541980011,11%6124215,154151768000012
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X82114051298105266114009,65%109196924,026915702350001198
Drew DoughtyX807445111540446195007,37%112207125,8931215512400001212
Kevin Hayes (R)X822228501616033512050010,73%2144317,6056113821100000
Alexander RadulovX632125461226072441780011,80%8147923,485712331812023203
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X771723407721016451192008,85%13159020,65268372000000110
__Gabriel Landeskog (CHI)X19371022610428300010,00%442122,15022351000042
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X58141630546012243162008,64%9116920,1624634150000067
Aaron Ekblad (R)X82829378375292883009,64%84176521,52538362040001200
Brandon Carlo (R)X797243182402938530013,21%60106413,460000600003
Elias Lindholm (R)X81141529-434031681110012,61%12103012,7101101000022
Paul Byron (TOT)X51141125-58040331140012,28%1394318,4835815970004112
__Paul Byron (BUF)X43141024-58030311120012,50%1386220,0435815970004106
__Paul Byron (CBJ)X80110001022000,00%08110,080000000006
Alexander BurmistrovX788917-1300493795008,42%894612,13011011000055
Curtis McKenzie (R)X785611-3415621752009,62%15066,4900000000128
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X37369960211120025,00%173128,4400000000024
Alexander DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X54538-32041853009,43%54989,230000500000
__Alexander DeBrincat (CHI)X1620210014120016,67%1805,030000200000
__Alexander DeBrincat (CBJ)X38336-42031441007,32%441810,990000300000
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X621780400401316006,25%4384913,6900002000071
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X78437-800227380010,53%63704,750111600003
Sven Andrighetto (R)X4011-100111000,00%0215,160000000000
Derek Grant (R)X21011000423000,00%1582,770000000002
Tom GilbertX1000000000000,00%054,550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X4054,69%123600000,894700000231545
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X200,00%000000,730100000166442
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (DAL)X000,00%000000,880000000166
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CBJ)X200,00%000000,700100000166
Alex GalchenyukX2253,59%86400000,6861000000125433
David Savard (TOT)X210,00%000100,580000002220621
__David Savard (COL)X210,00%000100,580000002220
__David Savard (CBJ)X000,00%000000,560000002220
Mark Scheifele (R)X4252,32%191900000,634110000110521
Jonathan HuberdeauX4226,53%14700000,822401000143463
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X000,00%000000,52000020033301
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,49000000064146
Kevin Hayes (R)X4252,81%8900100,69010002200133
Alexander RadulovX4231,95%48200000,62080001100452
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X2135,19%21600000,50390020033532
__Gabriel Landeskog (CHI)X0033,02%10600000,48360020033
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X2137,27%11000000,51030000033
Aaron Ekblad (R)X000,00%000000,42000100063002
Brandon Carlo (R)X000,00%000000,58000000011013
Elias Lindholm (R)X2259,26%105800000,56000000066114
Paul Byron (TOT)X1226,14%26400000,532400000123313
__Paul Byron (BUF)X1226,72%24700000,562400000123
__Paul Byron (CBJ)X0017,65%1700000,250000000123
Alexander BurmistrovX0052,17%9200000,36010000011120
Curtis McKenzie (R)X1024,00%5000000,4300001001111010
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X100,00%000000,58000000230100
Alexander DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X1111,76%3400000,32000000000001
__Alexander DeBrincat (CHI)X010,00%1000000,50000000000
__Alexander DeBrincat (CBJ)X1016,67%2400000,29000000000
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X000,00%000000,19000000110000
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X0053,39%36900000,38000000000000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X00100.00%100000,97000002200000
Derek Grant (R)X0075,00%1200000,34000000011000
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)77403140,8892,79453410221118930110,75044775413
Aaron Dell (R)103310,8842,9544800221900001,0006577000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik Laine (R)X82364177418037592820012,77%12149718,264121644211000036
Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X80234669693513158248009,27%10153619,1971522602080112116
__Boone Jenner (FLA)X2000100405000,00%02613,080000000005
__Boone Jenner (STL)X78234669593512758243009,47%10150919,3571522602080112110
Nazem KadriX68273158114050811900014,21%6137920,2841317261732024110
T.J. OshieX76223456-822046712180010,09%18156620,6051318431960005169
Nick FolignoX81163854-154012771187008,56%9147418,196101636210112290
Brett Connolly (R)X68142236728045281020013,73%9103415,2115614112000012
Zach BogosianX75132235-152603246770016,88%115178523,80628401990000226
Connor Murphy (R) (TOT)X8042226-9880855160006,67%97176022,003710211220003241
__Connor Murphy (MIN)X36156-2420402319005,26%3775921,09000112000296
__Connor Murphy (STL)X4431720-7460452841007,32%60100122,753710201100001145
Shawn MatthiasX82101323-920928109009,17%1295911,690114411012157
Brendan SmithX65120213280232928003,57%52104016,000003160110110
Lee StempniakX4761218-11100162989006,74%865713,973361270000040
Clayton StonerX5731316-31295872633009,09%6199917,530119510000113
Matthew StajanX777613-7602187600011,67%1697912,710000130114268
Tommy WingelsX787512-64205727520013,46%77479,57000010001148
Korbinian Holzer (TOT)X5728101300161323008,70%2161010,7001118000029
__Korbinian Holzer (ANA)X44145-2260111117005,88%154069,2400003000010
__Korbinian Holzer (STL)X131453405260016,67%620415,6701115000020
Scottie UpshallX82268-1660132485002,35%66167,5111247000245
Ryan ReavesX60415-3660828260015,38%14327,190001200009
Anthony PelusoX21134451525511009,09%2137017,62011537000050
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X62134-2207826003,85%73044,90112433000018
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X53101-2003450020,00%61222,3110111100008
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (STL)X90330204421000,00%118220,17011322000010
Connor Hobbs (R)X10033-220137000,00%1016016,01000113000016
Zac RinaldoX35202-8140191221009,52%72868,1800021300002
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X5022240413000,00%58316,570111200005
Julius Bergman (R) (TOT)X3011100013000,00%15518,240000601119
__Julius Bergman (STL)X3011100013000,00%15518,240000601119
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X4011100002000,00%04010,130000000000
Cody BassX5011275218000,00%0438,560001200002
Conner Bleackley (R)X1000000003000,00%077,420000000000
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X1000000002000,00%01312,800001400000
__Danton Heinen (STL)X1000000002000,00%01312,800001400000
Peter Holland (R)X1000000001000,00%066,070000000000
Cole Schneider (R)X3000000001000,00%0227,200000000000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X4000000021000,00%0369,060000000000
Maxim Mamin (R)X6000-400013000,00%0518,570000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik Laine (R)X2221,26%12700011,03180000011557
Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X3236,55%19700100,90130011300274
__Boone Jenner (FLA)X000,00%200000,00000001300
__Boone Jenner (STL)X3236,92%19500100,91130011300
Nazem KadriX3054,49%155800000,84280001300550
T.J. OshieX1232,68%51100000,72380000021432
Nick FolignoX3236,51%116400000,730140000210114
Brett Connolly (R)X3221,05%9500100,70000000150204
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,39000000021311
Connor Murphy (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,30000001100110
__Connor Murphy (MIN)X000,00%000000,16000001100
__Connor Murphy (STL)X000,00%000000,40000001100
Shawn MatthiasX2037,70%30500000,48240000210111
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,400000000402002
Lee StempniakX0038,98%5900000,551600003130021
Clayton StonerX010,00%000000,320000100141000
Matthew StajanX1060,27%120300000,270000000285020
Tommy WingelsX0038,29%22200000,3200000001010001
Korbinian Holzer (TOT)X000,00%500000,33000000210110
__Korbinian Holzer (ANA)X000,00%500000,25000000210
__Korbinian Holzer (STL)X000,00%000000,49000000210
Scottie UpshallX0050,98%5100000,2600000006327000
Ryan ReavesX0025,81%3100000,23000000000100
Anthony PelusoX000,00%000000,22001000000001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X0021,05%20900000,26000000091000
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (BOS)X0010,53%1900000,16000000091
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (STL)X0022,11%19000000,33000000091
Connor Hobbs (R)X000,00%000000,37000000910000
Zac RinaldoX0021,48%27000000,14000000011000
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X000,00%000000,48000000011000
Julius Bergman (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,3700000001414000
__Julius Bergman (STL)X000,00%000000,3700000001414
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X000,00%400000,49000000011000
Cody BassX0043,40%5300000,47000010011000
Conner Bleackley (R)X0044,44%900000,0000000003014000
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
__Danton Heinen (STL)X0050,00%200000,00000000000
Peter Holland (R)X0033,33%900000,00000000011000
Cole Schneider (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001713000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0045,45%4400000,00000000021000
Maxim Mamin (R)X000,00%600000,000000000179000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alvaro Montoya102210,8982,9836200181760000,8899270000
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)80293880,8833,2545444324620940410,73653792321
__Marc-Andre Fleury (TBL)146420,8952,5276101323040010,75012132
__Marc-Andre Fleury (STL)66233460,8803,3937834221417900400,73241660
Andrew Hammond (TOT)21100,8753,8762004320000,0000015000
__Andrew Hammond (DET)21100,8753,8762004320000,0000015

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Milan LucicX59182038-8620151481330013,53%10140023,73358281320001159
David PerronX63172138-1816076761700010,00%20146623,286713291521123186
Sam GagnerX78152338-23601563166009,04%9154619,81099351930003110
Mike GreenX7572936-134952550610011,48%101186924,925510331740220185
Ryan Spooner (R)X82181735-98031881400012,86%6134516,4045917139000011
Darren Helm (TOT)X75161733222050711430011,19%9116815,5721321113000133
__Darren Helm (BUF)X9101-2202316006,25%112613,9500016000120
__Darren Helm (NJD)X19314-34067240012,50%119310,130000000008
__Darren Helm (BOS)X47121628716042611030011,65%785018,082132010700004
Adam McQuaidX7352833-1611601034968007,35%105178624,463710401940000150
Ales HemskyX62141630-206012481140012,28%15134421,685712201611011181
Dale WeiseX80141630-1056012942166008,43%17150318,79371032159000194
Ryan Sproul (R)X8232730-19240234452005,77%96165520,18257291500003147
Magnus PaajarviX82141529-1610036521230011,38%8141017,2027914136011156
Emerson Etem (R)X81101121-141605733104009,62%1095311,7710129000027
Paul PostmaX7531720-14160203334008,82%78135218,021341373000091
Taylor ChorneyX8131720-20640515068004,41%114182322,502911311880001170
Steven OleksyX6011314-3535361925004,00%5194815,80123422000183
Jake Debrusk (R)X777613300322560012,50%55507,1400041000005
Matthew Nieto (R)X767512-7401031620011,29%136128,051011400002
Noel Acciari (R)X47549-51202724380013,16%550010,64000214000119
Cory ConacherX64358140149280010,71%23325,190001200001
T.J. BrennanX9044220663000,00%818120,16011017000013
Daniel Sprong (R)X150220207413000,00%11097,270000000004
Stefan Matteau (R)X9000100114000,00%0586,500000000000
Brett BellemoreX20000000022000,00%823211,6000003000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Milan LucicX4132,88%59000000,54140000000352
David PerronX2132,53%37200000,52280000000122
Sam GagnerX0138,91%170900000,49140000031121
Mike GreenX100,00%000000,39000000011001
Ryan Spooner (R)X4047,67%122300000,52120000075234
Darren Helm (TOT)X2041,20%98300000,57020001100441
__Darren Helm (BUF)X0050,65%7700000,16000001100
__Darren Helm (NJD)X1063,64%1100000,42010001100
__Darren Helm (BOS)X1040,11%89500000,66010001100
Adam McQuaidX110,00%000000,37000000022121
Ales HemskyX2130,63%16000000,45260000000311
Dale WeiseX3132,62%18700000,40350000120033
Ryan Sproul (R)X000,00%000000,36000000011011
Magnus PaajarviX1025,69%10900000,41120000340113
Emerson Etem (R)X2024,73%9300000,44010000074111
Paul PostmaX100,00%000000,30000000000011
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000000,22000000033011
Steven OleksyX000,00%000000,30000010000000
Jake Debrusk (R)X0030,23%4300000,47000000063003
Matthew Nieto (R)X1022,58%3100000,39000000077012
Noel Acciari (R)X0047,80%41000000,36000000033011
Cory ConacherX2018,18%4400000,48000000000101
T.J. BrennanX000,00%000000,44000000330000
Daniel Sprong (R)X000,00%700000,370000000126000
Stefan Matteau (R)X0036,07%6100000,00000000099000
Brett BellemoreX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider81314460,9022,79469617621822170210,677318111130
Eddie Lack100100,9053,0827300141480000,0000181000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX80193352-41203672257007,39%11174421,807714552461127152
Wayne SimmondsX782327500755195442300010,00%5148619,057101752224112156
Michael FrolikX82203050-51404754207009,66%7136216,61312153321800006
Jack JohnsonX76103848142803749124008,06%104196925,917714642370111198
Alexander SteenX75232043-416047552080011,06%20164721,966612442331014186
Henrik ZetterbergX74142640-7801985153009,15%11162221,923912302250005198
Patrick MarleauX65112839-51403665156007,05%12137021,0701313271940002102
Carl SoderbergX82132336-24020561190010,92%8104212,71112622000023
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X56151833-1710028471330011,28%12105418,82641021106000161
__Carl Hagelin (VAN)X45131528-138021411130011,50%1086519,225382092000161
__Carl Hagelin (MTL)X11235-42076200010,00%218917,2011211400000
Nick HoldenX7892332-18407341880010,23%91184623,677512542410001165
Radek Faksa (R)X829223114158779151005,96%12131616,05314888000113
Jonathan EricssonX8282331-108807942780010,26%78183122,32369452310000153
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8172128-17235225195007,37%99185722,933811542110110161
Marc Methot (TOT)X7791726-2555474293009,68%109194125,21336471740111250
__Marc Methot (VAN)X6781523-3475403583009,64%95171325,57336451440111218
__Marc Methot (MTL)X1012318077100010,00%1422822,79000231000032
Jordan Martinook (R)X7711142501202726940011,70%687711,4000004000012
Matt Irwin (TOT)X7571825-43602440650010,77%97149619,95549331610331247
__Matt Irwin (STL)X6471825-23002335630011,11%88139621,82549331570331238
__Matt Irwin (MTL)X11000-260152000,00%91009,080000400009
Jonas BrodinX6351015-21601528260019,23%4696115,26011310000063
Trevor Van Riemdyk (R) (TOT)X463121541601319170017,65%3468614,9100001000008
__Trevor Van Riemdyk (DAL)X1011000010000,00%11313,470000000000
__Trevor Van Riemdyk (MTL)X453111441601318170017,65%3367314,9500001000008
Lance BoumaX826612-22004432490012,24%76007,3100003000050
Miikka Salomaki (R)X74639-11804926510011,76%55687,670000000000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X7435870081739007,69%03014,0701101500003
Fredrik Claesson (R)X17044080638000,00%1327416,1401101400009
Stefan Noesen (R) (TOT)X1020240020100020,00%1575,680000100000
__Stefan Noesen (DAL)X1000100000000,00%032,550000000000
__Stefan Noesen (MTL)X920230020100020,00%1546,030000100000
Drake Caggiula (R)X46022-12010325000,00%12475,380000000000
Jordan Weal (R)X2000000000000,00%010,490000000000
Yohann Auvitu (R)XX3000100016000,00%04113,550000000000
Zach Trotman (R)X13000-3120342000,00%716012,280000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX6127,70%21300000,603100000021334
Wayne SimmondsX5330,25%11900100,671710000005111
Michael FrolikX3231,70%48900000,73050000051243
Jack JohnsonX300,00%000000,49000000390312
Alexander SteenX4242,64%99200000,52190000011444
Henrik ZetterbergX3261,03%129600000,493120001100133
Patrick MarleauX2149,63%120900000,57160000310401
Carl SoderbergX1257,12%54100000,69000000150115
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1225,00%7200000,63220000160230
__Carl Hagelin (VAN)X1219,64%5600000,65220000160
__Carl Hagelin (MTL)X0043,75%1600000,53000000160
Nick HoldenX300,00%000000,35000000044221
Radek Faksa (R)X0059,07%100900000,47121000011031
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%000000,34000000084022
Marc-Edouard VlasicX310,00%000000,301100000319103
Marc Methot (TOT)X210,00%000100,27000100052103
__Marc Methot (VAN)X210,00%000100,27000100052
__Marc Methot (MTL)X000,00%000000,26000000052
Jordan Martinook (R)X0348,10%7900100,57000001100212
Matt Irwin (TOT)X110,00%000000,3300000001111000
__Matt Irwin (STL)X110,00%000000,3600000001111
__Matt Irwin (MTL)X000,00%000000,0000000001111
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,31000000000002
Trevor Van Riemdyk (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000000110
__Trevor Van Riemdyk (DAL)X000,00%000001,49000000000
__Trevor Van Riemdyk (MTL)X000,00%000000,42000000000
Lance BoumaX1033,83%33400000,400200001350100
Miikka Salomaki (R)X2253,85%2600000,32110001100211
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0262,24%28600000,53000000000021
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%000000,29000000000100
Stefan Noesen (R) (TOT)X000,00%300100,70000000000011
__Stefan Noesen (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Stefan Noesen (MTL)X000,00%300100,74000000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0046,15%1300000,16000000000000
Jordan Weal (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Yohann Auvitu (R)XX000,00%100000,000000000132000
Zach Trotman (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton40000,9152,4399004470000,0000082000
Devan Dubnyk82433360,9002,4948772420220190320,78656820723

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard Panik (R)X82262753-7735125592130012,21%15152618,61671330160000085
Gustav Nyquist (R)X82163248-141601973172009,30%9143117,4534720134101144
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X7954146-4415517076006,58%133201125,452911471800000256
Dmitry KulikovX8163743-24195165682007,32%114184722,814812331501011256
Sven Baertschi (R)X8221194078014421640012,80%14129915,84112746000066
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X70122234-33206054134008,96%10149821,39358221480110191
__Bobby Ryan (NJD)X8033-1205627000,00%012415,5100011700000
__Bobby Ryan (VAN)X62121931-230055481070011,21%10137322,15358211310110191
Tomas PlekanecX71121830-2112031100139008,63%16149921,12178271540001166
Dalton ProutX8212930-2610315614050002,00%72154418,83044261060110114
Mark Borowiecki (R)X8252227-1625753193556008,93%86166620,32167211370000120
Nick BjugstadX6711920-23355428830013,25%494214,06112563000258
Drew StaffordX79101020-192403337148006,76%10129316,371342186000147
Johan Larsson (R)X786814-3120195064009,38%87049,02000015000367
Pavel Zacha (R)X78336-1040173346006,52%55066,4900006000119
Shane Prince (R)X42325-102061037008,11%33257,750000000002
Seth Griffith (R)X21202-112086120016,67%125512,150000000000
Dave BollandX81101-110010815006,67%61762,1800006000027
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X6011-220463000,00%18614,390001200001
Andrew Nielsen (R)X13011-500221000,00%1721216,3400014000021
Travis MorinX3000000000000,00%020,510000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X37000-800138000,00%01273,440000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard Panik (R)X3127,27%13200010,69270010011616
Gustav Nyquist (R)X1029,90%93300100,670200003150223
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%000000,46000010022210
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,470000100261002
Sven Baertschi (R)X2221,69%8300000,62020002200332
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2029,22%128000000,451100000033122
__Bobby Ryan (NJD)X0016,67%1200000,48000000033
__Bobby Ryan (VAN)X2029,34%126800000,451100000033
Tomas PlekanecX2259,59%159600000,40380000000143
Dalton ProutX100,00%000000,390002102330021
Mark Borowiecki (R)X100,00%000000,32001000071030
Nick BjugstadX1055,08%30500000,42040010044200
Drew StaffordX2230,40%12500000,31020000033110
Johan Larsson (R)X1058,88%76600000,4000000001111100
Pavel Zacha (R)X0048,27%46200000,2411000003015001
Shane Prince (R)X1015,79%1900000,31000000066000
Seth Griffith (R)X0043,75%1600000,16000000055000
Dave BollandX1055,71%14000000,1100000002424010
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%000000,23000000065000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000,00%000000,09000000022000
Travis MorinX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X0022,22%900000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott772837100,8963,0345228222821880220,75052766814
Mike McKenna112410,8843,2947400262240000,5002676000

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Trocheck (R)X812942716635931012630011,03%25174021,4851217411831016201
Morgan Rielly (R)X8294453-1214095697009,28%102183622,383912531760110221
Colin WilsonX81203151-414032461850010,81%2168820,83437341821234162
Alex PietrangeloX71104151-11401956920010,87%95166623,4671320521690330207
Shea WeberX7784250-77408761138005,80%101185124,0441519761810112207
Jonathan Drouin (R)X76222345823532451700012,94%17139218,3215629155000137
Corey PerryX70202545-8360109412000010,00%14159622,806612351691014187
John TavaresX67192039-1814040991840010,33%15159723,835712241600002203
Joffrey LupulX76161733-520045291100014,55%3138018,164101421169000037
Michael McCarron (R)X79141832-1711315156481230011,38%9122715,53202107100003
Brayden McNabbX82102030-101462010647720013,89%79167920,48314271691011171
Alex Tuch (R)X7914923-222011461150012,17%13113014,31011219011040
Xavier Ouellet (R)X8271623-145403345610011,48%73127415,540221150000040
Seth Helgeson (R)X7931417-12695622831009,68%55115014,5500002000068
Jeremy Morin (R)X797512-19601719690010,14%8110513,9900007000139
Tim KennedyX805510-12401717490010,20%35386,7300011100009
Tim ErixonX77066-240141012000,00%255336,9300007000027
Carter Ashton (R)X23134-2007215006,67%227611,990000000005
Graham Black (R)X82134-22012821004,76%23514,280001800004
Kale Kessy (R)X34123-1006290011,11%02186,430000000002
Petter Granberg (R)X12022-180511000,00%4736,100000000005
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X2011000102000,00%03115,330000000003
Kirill Gotovets (R)X1000-100000000,00%054,770000000000
Simon DespresX4000-200110000,00%1266,610000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Trocheck (R)X3258,51%188700000,82190011100672
Morgan Rielly (R)X000,00%000000,58000000280021
Colin WilsonX1530,07%28600000,60060000011252
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%000000,61000000260131
Shea WeberX210,00%000000,54000000061122
Jonathan Drouin (R)X3340,70%8600000,65140001100633
Corey PerryX3232,65%14700000,563120000011443
John TavaresX2257,57%181700010,492120000011331
Joffrey LupulX1213,95%8600000,48020000000014
Michael McCarron (R)X2147,18%79900000,52001010074421
Brayden McNabbX200,00%000000,36110030160002
Alex Tuch (R)X4031,12%37600000,41000001100103
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%000000,36000000022012
Seth Helgeson (R)X000,00%000000,300000100115200
Jeremy Morin (R)X0120,27%7400000,22000000044010
Tim KennedyX0126,51%38100000,37000000130020
Tim ErixonX0020,00%500000,23110000044000
Carter Ashton (R)X0023,08%2600000,29000000000001
Graham Black (R)X0045,08%19300000,23000000055100
Kale Kessy (R)X000,00%1000000,27000000000000
Petter Granberg (R)X000,00%000000,55000000180000
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X0050,00%400000,65000000000000
Kirill Gotovets (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sean Maguire (R)191310,9081,9256320181960100,7508082000
Richard Bachman822641100,8723,3944232025019520210,69239820512

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX783027579208792320012,93%13162720,876713391693037202
Travis ZajacX7820284806018111224008,93%13155019,8721315381501018223
David BackesX7119274679115140881810010,50%13157722,215712311660003189
John MooreX757354215440302799007,07%70141018,804711491380112182
Dion PhaneufX8263339-1211525775294006,38%106191123,305914532130110226
Troy BrouwerX822117384461086511650012,73%10165920,235813242190001119
Jamie McGinnX77161834-1224072391500010,67%4133817,37671326199000016
Michael RafflX82132033-53406736157008,28%6131416,0345926164000013
Derek MacKenzieX75121931-4535112641090011,01%12111514,87112835022293
David SchlemkoX78220224340193543004,65%78121615,5903313550000123
Ron HainseyX63615217240184270008,57%74133721,23426391490000200
Jordie BennX7751520-26753734480010,42%73117315,2412310440000115
Derek RyanX769817-640339105008,57%897512,83000324000141
Brad Malone (R)X696713-578108025570010,53%76559,5000011000012
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X31369-12041142007,14%22859,2101182900002
__Jimmy Vesey (FLA)X9000020011000,00%080,910000000000
__Jimmy Vesey (PHX)X22369-10041041007,32%227712,6001182900002
Samuel Girard (R)X53279-880714150013,33%2054110,21101830000133
Jayson MegnaX68257-22042333006,06%55187,620000200008
Clarke MacArthur (TOT)X71167180151551001,96%65597,8700004000036
__Clarke MacArthur (TOR)X3303318011826000,00%22848,620000200008
__Clarke MacArthur (PHX)X381340004725004,00%42757,2200002000028
Griffin Reinhart (R)X241456807980012,50%2045518,9500002000043
Eric TangradiX71122000130033,33%0496,970000000006
Matt FrattinX91122001150020,00%19210,210000000004
Brian GibbonsX21112-3000612008,33%01426,770000000001
Brendan Ranford (R)X9022-200003000,00%0353,880000200002
Linden VeyX7011-100226000,00%012618,010000700001
Nikita Scherbak (R) (TOT)X1000000120000,00%01615,950000100000
__Nikita Scherbak (NJD)X1000000120000,00%01615,950000100000
Nathan PaetschX2000000000000,00%084,130000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX7450,38%26400000,70150000110558
Travis ZajacX5163,45%171000000,62360000052342
David BackesX4162,48%148200000,58481021100651
John MooreX200,00%000000,60000000022221
Dion PhaneufX200,00%000000,410001400121225
Troy BrouwerX2341,26%14300000,46141010033344
Jamie McGinnX0033,33%8400000,51020000031123
Michael RafflX4135,14%11100000,50000000022303
Derek MacKenzieX0259,30%102200000,56000100011213
David SchlemkoX010,00%000000,36000001200103
Ron HainseyX210,00%000000,310000001110113
Jordie BennX110,00%000000,34000010021100
Derek RyanX2160,65%15500000,35000000022120
Brad Malone (R)X0139,34%6100000,40002000120002
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X2020,00%1500000,63000000041110
__Jimmy Vesey (FLA)X00100.00%100000,00000000041
__Jimmy Vesey (PHX)X2014,29%1400000,65000000041
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,33000000000020
Jayson MegnaX0034,82%38200000,270000001160000
Clarke MacArthur (TOT)X0124,44%4500000,25000001100000
__Clarke MacArthur (TOR)X0017,65%1700000,21000001100
__Clarke MacArthur (PHX)X0128,57%2800000,29000001100
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000,00%000000,220000001160010
Eric TangradiX0150,00%400000,82000000082000
Matt FrattinX0066,67%600100,44000000000010
Brian GibbonsX0026,19%4200000,28000000000000
Brendan Ranford (R)X0031,82%2200001,14000000000000
Linden VeyX0035,00%2000000,16000000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000003400000
__Nikita Scherbak (NJD)X000,00%100000,00000003400
Nathan PaetschX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth70200,9142,49193008930000,0000078000
Craig Anderson82433340,9002,5347750620120100110,81332820754

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX8136599521220661413170011,36%25170821,0952126652410003108
Leon Draisaitl (R)X812937661814030512610011,11%11161819,98511163924000004
Ondrej Palat (R) (TOT)X75263460-9360130622160012,04%25159121,2161117401970002137
__Ondrej Palat (CAR)X46142337-1324085511310010,69%17106623,172911241140002112
__Ondrej Palat (NJD)X2912112341204511850014,12%852518,104261683000025
Martin HanzalX7927295614435105842030013,30%12131016,583710341441123135
Jason Spezza (TOT)X73143044-2100573182007,69%11148820,39178251880114138
__Jason Spezza (PHX)X3591524-360140870010,34%781623,3213410770114128
__Jason Spezza (NJD)X385152014043395005,26%467217,6904415111000010
Erik Johnson (TOT)X74133043116955350940013,83%100180324,379514501980003202
__Erik Johnson (BUF)X9123-210051011009,09%1222525,02112823000045
__Erik Johnson (NJD)X65122840135954840830014,46%88157824,288412421750003157
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X6382937-6800634692008,70%89142422,60459401500001203
__Dennis Seidenberg (BUF)X6382937-6800634692008,70%89142422,60459401500001203
Jason DemersX758293714415296797008,25%69162121,616511511830001185
Brock Nelson (R) (TOT)X78201636614027521200016,67%9122615,7215617178101214
__Brock Nelson (VAN)X4011-400218000,00%07117,660114800016
__Brock Nelson (NJD)X742015351014025511120017,86%9115515,611451317010118
Radim VrbataX70132134111402035147008,84%7115616,513692213200002
Matt Cullen (TOT)X67171532-311519651220013,93%23121518,13437121180004159
__Matt Cullen (VAN)X56151227-611519501110013,51%22110519,72437121180004129
__Matt Cullen (NJD)X11235300015110018,18%111010,0100000000030
Brandon Davidson (R)X8092029224002645670013,43%79156819,60336231620111171
Brett Pesce (R) (TOT)X821272815280213667001,49%86167620,44066201020003187
__Brett Pesce (DAL)X350998180112031000,00%3368219,490221348000179
__Brett Pesce (NJD)X47118197100101636002,78%5399421,140447540002108
Joel Ward (TOT)X64141327-1112023291100012,73%11110317,2453824113000162
__Joel Ward (CAR)X50141125-1110021271020013,73%1094218,8453824113000153
__Joel Ward (NJD)X14022020228000,00%116211,550000000009
Brian Boyle (TOT)X83121527235959943122009,84%11115313,890005320002126
__Brian Boyle (EDM)X26145-1220372736002,78%340415,55000321000061
__Brian Boyle (NJD)X57111122243756216860012,79%874813,13000212000265
Blake ComeauX7381826103207030109007,34%689712,28000226000185
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X57121325-9100959950012,63%12111919,6325711118000196
__Henrik Sedin (CAR)X3691019-1420847730012,33%983923,31257999000196
__Henrik Sedin (NJD)X21336580112220013,64%328013,3100021900001
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X79101525-4801447990010,10%1899812,631122140001177
__Tom Pyatt (BOS)X26279-86082345004,44%738314,7211221400005
__Tom Pyatt (NJD)X538816420624540014,81%1161511,61000000001172
Nikita Zadorov (R) (TOT)X81518232810009223480010,42%66156619,3312318136000095
__Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X3544884003710170023,53%2756116,0410129000050
__Nikita Zadorov (NJD)X461141520600551331003,23%39100421,8302216127000045
Cody EakinX809122152152869830010,84%1588411,05000000002217
Greg Pateryn (R)X68311149580502937008,11%66106715,69000529011089
Mikkel BoedkerX505813-500132086005,81%261312,26123116200003
Nate ProsserX4911112-4275211514007,14%3880216,370002200000108
Matthew Benning (R)X26461011601310190021,05%2452620,233251170000029
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X102240407170028,57%2848,450000000000
__Nail Yakupov (CAR)X9224-1205160033,33%1728,010000000000
__Nail Yakupov (NJD)X1000120201000,00%11212,330000000000
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X9112-3754260016,67%0657,240000100002
__Chris Thorburn (NJD)X9112-3754260016,67%0657,240000100002
Chris Bourque (TOT)X381121002250020,00%0882,3201138000020
__Chris Bourque (PHX)X381121002250020,00%0882,3201138000020
Anthony Bitetto (R)X6022-195448000,00%712721,1700052200004
Ty Rattie (R)X2011100002000,00%02110,730000000000
Jared BollX17011018023210000,00%01217,150000000000
Hubert Labrie (R)X1000100000000,00%01515,270000000001
Tomas Jurco (R)X1000000002000,00%065,800000000000
Colton White (R)X1000200010000,00%01717,320000000001
Antoine Waked (R)X1000100000000,00%055,070000000000
Chris DiDomenicoX2000-100003000,00%1178,380000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X3000-220022000,00%04715,760001600001
Zac Dalpe (R)X7000-100104000,00%0537,570000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX8265,39%200500011,113120000011988
Leon Draisaitl (R)X6260,17%11800010,822100000011656
Ondrej Palat (R) (TOT)X5225,79%22100100,75360000011851
__Ondrej Palat (CAR)X3124,29%17700000,69360000011
__Ondrej Palat (NJD)X2131,82%4400100,88000000011
Martin HanzalX3262,94%151100010,86290100033435
Jason Spezza (TOT)X3060,92%131000000,59170000011120
__Jason Spezza (PHX)X2059,33%89000000,59050000011
__Jason Spezza (NJD)X1064,29%42000000,60120000011
Erik Johnson (TOT)X110,00%000000,48000010011223
__Erik Johnson (BUF)X000,00%000000,27000000011
__Erik Johnson (NJD)X110,00%000000,51000010011
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X000,00%000000,52000000000021
__Dennis Seidenberg (BUF)X000,00%000000,52000000000
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,46010010110012
Brock Nelson (R) (TOT)X2252,36%19100000,59010000091240
__Brock Nelson (VAN)X0045,00%4000000,28000000091
__Brock Nelson (NJD)X2254,30%15100000,61010000091
Radim VrbataX2133,33%6900000,59020000044120
Matt Cullen (TOT)X1161,16%48400000,535100011200223
__Matt Cullen (VAN)X1162,39%35100000,495100011200
__Matt Cullen (NJD)X0057,89%13300000,91000001200
Brandon Davidson (R)X000,00%000100,370000000103123
Brett Pesce (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,330000000113110
__Brett Pesce (DAL)X000,00%000000,260000000113
__Brett Pesce (NJD)X000,00%000000,380000000113
Joel Ward (TOT)X1050,56%8900010,49240000110201
__Joel Ward (CAR)X1051,25%8000010,53240000110
__Joel Ward (NJD)X0044,44%900000,25000000110
Brian Boyle (TOT)X3059,82%55500000,47000010210043
__Brian Boyle (EDM)X0058,31%41500000,25000000210
__Brian Boyle (NJD)X3064,29%14000000,59000010210
Blake ComeauX1157,14%5600000,58000000110133
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X2156,66%121600000,45170000011112
__Henrik Sedin (CAR)X1157,14%91700000,45170000011
__Henrik Sedin (NJD)X1055,18%29900000,43000000011
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X3025,93%43200000,50000000051112
__Tom Pyatt (BOS)X1024,94%39300000,47000000051
__Tom Pyatt (NJD)X2035,90%3900000,52000000051
Nikita Zadorov (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,29000000011011
__Nikita Zadorov (DAL)X010,00%000000,28000000011
__Nikita Zadorov (NJD)X100,00%000000,30000000011
Cody EakinX1058,45%92900000,48000100011100
Greg Pateryn (R)X200,00%000000,26000000022120
Mikkel BoedkerX2035,71%5600000,42010000011002
Nate ProsserX010,00%000000,30000010011010
Matthew Benning (R)X000,00%000000,38000000000110
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X000,00%400000,95000000000000
__Nail Yakupov (CAR)X000,00%300001,11000000000
__Nail Yakupov (NJD)X000,00%100000,00000000000
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X0014,29%700000,61001000051000
__Chris Thorburn (NJD)X0014,29%700000,61001000051
Chris Bourque (TOT)X0039,29%2800000,45000000011010
__Chris Bourque (PHX)X0039,29%2800000,45000000011
Anthony Bitetto (R)X000,00%000000,31000010033000
Ty Rattie (R)X000,00%000000,93000000000000
Jared BollX0010,00%1000000,16000000000000
Hubert Labrie (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tomas Jurco (R)X000,00%100000,00000000021000
Colton White (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Antoine Waked (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris DiDomenicoX0025,00%1600000,00000000230000
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Zac Dalpe (R)X0035,48%3100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith (R)11001,0000,003200060000,000003000
Curtis McElhinney92100,9321,802670181170000,0000378100
Matthew Murray (R) (TOT)764323100,9002,5145224818918860110,67928764734
__Matthew Murray (DAL)32161150,8912,72193841888110010,7789324
__Matthew Murray (NJD)44271250,9062,3525840710110750100,63219440
Maxime Lagace (R)43000,8483,952130014920000,000040000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX822949782514050912540011,42%16166520,3161622492331012167
Kyle PalmieriX8232397121595116532790011,47%17159919,509122153236123498
Jeff CarterX642539642222049752060012,14%11130020,3131316471951019140
David KrejciX82253560820241122380010,50%8155618,9851116552031125135
Francois BeaucheminX821537521016032791000015,00%109185822,667815502170000195
Marian GaborikX802130511410034501720012,21%5128616,0747112718900000
Daniel GirardiX821433472581548531210011,57%108189823,1510919572380110205
Niklas KronwallX76113647214403544820013,41%77175623,1171118452340112196
Antoine VermetteX702323462114045701630014,11%7122417,4935828170000067
Loui ErikssonX6017294694014411590010,69%11119819,974111527186000497
Adam CracknellX821427411120090391350010,37%10118314,43112536000257
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X75132437-1011757644750017,33%85154520,609918361550114228
__Kevin Bieksa (STL)X64132336-99805741680019,12%75135121,119918341430114215
__Kevin Bieksa (ANA)X11011-11951937000,00%1019417,63000212000013
Bryan Rust (R)X82122335112608540144008,33%10130415,903362096000072
Riley Nash (TOT)X7812203214025106152007,89%17138117,70235199411213339
__Riley Nash (BUF)X66819271001783132006,06%17118117,89235199411211289
__Riley Nash (ANA)X12415040823200020,00%020016,6600000000250
Brett Kulak (R)X703182132801722260011,54%47118716,9600016000082
Ben LovejoyX623172012400383736008,33%69122719,790332310001136
Kevin PorterX60791661202219690010,14%262210,360000300000
Matt TaorminaX63114150120112114007,14%4299715,82011213000037
Micheal HaleyX67246-6775711445004,44%24005,970000100000
Ben StreetX54213-1100113170011,76%12995,530000200000
Trevor Carrick (R)X4011220202000,00%15914,860000000000
Brooks LaichX37011-142051018000,00%32897,8200012000015
Garrett Wilson (R)X6000-100010000,00%0294,800000000000
Cody McLeodX7000080917000,00%0385,440000000000
Phil Varone (R)X11000-100014000,00%1595,400000000000
Colin GreeningX12000-775348000,00%1887,350000100000
Trevor SmithX12000-900174000,00%0826,800000000000
Robert BortuzzoX20000-530020910000,00%1235217,6200007000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX5257,57%94500020,942100000011674
Kyle PalmieriX9428,00%10000000,892100010022674
Jeff CarterX2260,45%169900000,98050000130556
David KrejciX3258,76%180900000,77180000052562
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000110,56000000031326
Marian GaborikX5229,63%8100010,790100002100145
Daniel GirardiX210,00%000000,50010011100351
Niklas KronwallX110,00%000000,54000000270114
Antoine VermetteX6267,03%73100000,75010001100312
Loui ErikssonX4028,57%9100010,77010000250243
Adam CracknellX4155,45%21100000,69000000011021
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X110,00%000000,480010001180031
__Kevin Bieksa (STL)X110,00%000000,530000001180
__Kevin Bieksa (ANA)X000,00%000000,100010001180
Bryan Rust (R)X4132,63%9500000,54110000022223
Riley Nash (TOT)X4053,84%180900000,46340000011301
__Riley Nash (BUF)X4053,61%156500000,46120000011
__Riley Nash (ANA)X0055,33%24400000,50220000011
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,350100000116030
Ben LovejoyX100,00%000000,3300000001010102
Kevin PorterX1324,39%4100000,510000000278110
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,30110000011101
Micheal HaleyX1036,51%6300000,30001000000001
Ben StreetX0048,51%30300000,20110000230001
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,34000000210000
Brooks LaichX0037,68%6900000,07110000000000
Garrett Wilson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000061000
Cody McLeodX000,00%100000,00000000210000
Phil Varone (R)X0047,06%6800000,0000000001111000
Colin GreeningX0033,33%300000,00001002200000
Trevor SmithX0043,75%6400000,00000000230000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00010000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot79522060,9082,4147350619020740410,79143793724
Kari Lehtonen62200,8852,9624420121040000,0000379000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX78183755-716040561730010,40%12157920,242141630181000283
Oscar Klefbom (R)X82114051-192802264116009,48%107216826,445712592040000204
Mike Hoffman (R)X75232548-1014034762030011,33%14155720,767815381710003108
Joonas Donskoi (R)X80172340-76061441450011,72%13138217,2704417111000024
Michael Matheson (R)X8192938-174403461850010,59%106182522,534610391940000178
Brandon DubinskyX66191736-11775166681800010,56%18156223,67369231630008180
Kyle QuinceyX7782533-89805954750010,67%95185624,104610371830001159
Mikael GranlundX79151732-1400875192007,81%16174122,04369341970001197
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X8272431-348012529132005,30%11153118,6715618197000014
Thomas HickeyX73111829-214402944660016,67%73160822,036410261700000150
Evgeni MalkinX4712921-14601369135008,89%8116424,77134211360005115
Zach RedmondX8241519-12500442941009,76%69131015,98011851000035
Kalle Kossila (R)X8251318-1740204891005,49%8121414,8101112800001
Luke Gazdic (R)X785611-22355822863007,94%784010,7700001000016
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X62549-1140272666007,58%689614,450000500000
Samuel Morin (R)X60178-7340362125004,00%3893615,6000003000063
Ryan Rupert (R)X76167-86032628003,57%24756,250000100000
Colton Hargrove (R)X82224-20011631006,45%13834,6710117000264
Maxime FortunusX27112-3206630033,33%212338,6400000000013
John Ramage (R)X1000000000000,00%01212,430000000000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX25000-100010000,00%0230,940000200003
Brendan Woods (R)X81000-320745000,00%01481,8300001100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX3261,14%35000000,70140000180242
Oscar Klefbom (R)X100,00%000000,47000000170203
Mike Hoffman (R)X2023,93%149600000,62290001100144
Joonas Donskoi (R)X3225,32%7900000,58010000011234
Michael Matheson (R)X310,00%000000,42000000033311
Brandon DubinskyX3361,39%103600000,46291000120433
Kyle QuinceyX200,00%000000,36000000021121
Mikael GranlundX1150,55%27500000,374140001200332
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X2228,72%9400000,40130000074424
Thomas HickeyX010,00%000000,36000000022020
Evgeni MalkinX4249,92%126000000,36380000000022
Zach RedmondX200,00%000000,29000000064030
Kalle Kossila (R)X0127,06%90900000,30000000051011
Luke Gazdic (R)X1028,77%7300000,26000010065010
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1125,53%4700000,200000000101002
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000000,17000000011010
Ryan Rupert (R)X0045,49%48800000,2900000006313000
Colton Hargrove (R)X0036,36%7700000,2100000001313000
Maxime FortunusX000,00%000000,17000000000000
John Ramage (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX0033,33%900000,00000000000000
Brendan Woods (R)X0032,86%7000000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin (R)10001,0000,001300080000,000001000
Jake Allen (R)803335110,9032,5646192619720240120,633498011146
Juuse Saros (R)110300,8693,6935800221680000,0000280000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX82174461-1279569751210014,05%145204524,94121325782290111190
Matt ReadX82192544-103409572195009,74%15161119,643161928222000291
Patrick SharpX70172744-81353445182009,34%15155322,184610341820111149
Nathan MacKinnonX65222042-5160311161650013,33%18157124,177512321671124188
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X78103141-188153751790012,66%65163520,963811461790110158
Paul StastnyX56152338-42034101167008,98%10140225,034610341561122150
Marco ScandellaX8252732-22380324595005,26%93179021,833912451990003189
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X79161531-122024751160013,79%10120915,31033946000038
Braydon CoburnX7792130-35955454580015,52%89179223,2841115282141011172
Alex Chiasson (R)X7792130-53607036154005,84%17147019,0915626197000013
Matt BeleskeyX79101424-1085516345109009,17%15144618,30481218198000392
Alexandre Grenier (R)X82101020-28802731102009,80%12142117,333149102000120
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X8211819-20440392435002,86%67128815,70112433000030
Gabriel BourqueX816814-91007131106005,66%11110313,6200004000055
Steven Delisle (R)X8221214-151201119200010,00%82124315,1600003000091
Emile Poirier (R)X82314-1660331846006,52%85596,8100001000018
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X82314-1860304054005,56%26738,210000000004
Joel Chouinard (R)X25022220122000,00%101576,2800001011018
Corey Durocher (R)X27011-220003000,00%0792,9400004000114
Cameron Reid (R)X46000-700097000,00%32214,8000005000014
Olivier Archambault (R)X60000-100223000,00%01021,700000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX600,00%000000,60000011100424
Matt ReadX3231,49%54300000,55030001100143
Patrick SharpX4234,68%22200100,57370010011532
Nathan MacKinnonX7354,07%146300000,53160000000266
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X100,00%000000,500000102100300
Paul StastnyX1260,50%155700000,54290000000332
Marco ScandellaX200,00%000000,36000000210214
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1140,28%112700000,510000000101113
Braydon CoburnX110,00%000000,33000010170031
Alex Chiasson (R)X2026,88%9300000,410100000101142
Matt BeleskeyX0135,38%13000000,33370100044002
Alexandre Grenier (R)X1122,83%9200000,28010000011013
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X000,00%000000,300000000311001
Gabriel BourqueX0116,44%7300000,250000000146111
Steven Delisle (R)X100,00%000000,23000000033100
Emile Poirier (R)X1034,48%2900000,1400000002020001
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X0039,65%69100000,12000000011100
Joel Chouinard (R)X000,00%000000,25000000000000
Corey Durocher (R)X0014,29%700000,25000000000000
Cameron Reid (R)X0031,98%17200000,0000000004646000
Olivier Archambault (R)X0028,00%2500000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale (R)130000,9391,6739420111790000,0000082000
Martin Jones (R)82363970,9052,60457514819820760230,742318201063

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX792140613295631062060010,19%8152219,2651621432220001129
Derek StepanX82233659020301032270010,13%10165820,2271017452150003170
Kristopher LetangX7310495996807070104009,62%71174523,9091221732160001159
Cam AtkinsonX8026255126038672120012,26%11156019,506612572350003122
Alex GoligoskiX82439431420366387004,60%89171920,9721517542150001152
Yanni Gourde (R)X802022421018030591550012,90%5140217,5245940202000269
Karl AlznerX7773340142204553690010,14%70162321,0813418770001159
Justin WilliamsX59201636-212037251120017,86%8104817,7527918153000019
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X82162036-14015291560010,26%2129715,822461411000000
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X71112536466015028192005,73%10139519,642111325198000255
__Scott Hartnell (CAR)X366142014008017112005,36%779522,0717816102000255
__Scott Hartnell (VGK)X35511163260701180006,25%360017,1414599500000
Micheal Ferland (R)X82141933124759629146009,59%5103112,5766122518300004
Niklas HjalmarssonX82820289100858800010,00%91179921,94437311570001212
Erik GudbransonX804222656005538390010,26%68130216,27101414000081
Vladimir SobotkaX81101222-480354109009,17%892911,47011317000024
Brett Ritchie (R)X64713205360911782008,54%690514,152351713700001
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X7671320-81201831340020,59%60106614,03000280000100
__Carl Gunnarsson (VAN)X5651116-51001326270018,52%4987615,6400028000085
__Carl Gunnarsson (VGK)X20224-3205570028,57%111909,5200000000015
Scott Wilson (R)X6110818132802513590016,95%24787,840000100001
Chris KellyX8271017940217181008,64%11106212,95000170003234
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X5731417-4460511935008,57%3686415,1500003000015
Devante Smith-PellyX4486145802010490016,33%1051611,730000000000
Stephen Johns (R)X342101241403116140014,29%2150114,750000000006
Kevin Fiala (R)X21426-1409643009,30%337017,64000115100006
Drew MillerX11213-260143120016,67%314312,9800001000016
Luke Witkowski (R)XX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan Dzingel (R)X2000-300402000,00%03718,490000600000
Andreas Johnson (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Riley Barber (R)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
William Carrier (R)X6000-100203000,00%0518,480000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX3465,53%181600000,80031000031263
Derek StepanX6356,49%190300000,71590000130506
Kristopher LetangX200,00%000000,6861000002160424
Cam AtkinsonX4424,44%9000000,653120000000245
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,50000000022211
Yanni Gourde (R)X4034,52%28100010,60000000140532
Karl AlznerX200,00%000000,49000000055141
Justin WilliamsX1138,03%7100010,69010002200451
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X3112,66%7900000,56000001100412
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X1034,21%19000000,52360000062122
__Scott Hartnell (CAR)X0031,17%15400000,50360000062
__Scott Hartnell (VGK)X1047,22%3600000,53000000062
Micheal Ferland (R)X1241,67%7200000,64001000022140
Niklas HjalmarssonX100,00%000100,31000000091121
Erik GudbransonX100,00%000000,40000001100104
Vladimir SobotkaX3054,91%80500100,471400000258132
Brett Ritchie (R)X1120,97%6200000,44010002300201
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X200,00%000000,38000000044111
__Carl Gunnarsson (VAN)X100,00%000000,37000000044
__Carl Gunnarsson (VGK)X100,00%000000,42000000044
Scott Wilson (R)X2016,67%2400000,75000000074110
Chris KellyX1059,33%95900000,320000000122222
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X000,00%000000,39000000063010
Devante Smith-PellyX1142,31%2600000,54000000033211
Stephen Johns (R)X100,00%000000,48000000011001
Kevin Fiala (R)X015,56%3600000,32000000021001
Drew MillerX0066,67%900000,42000000000000
Luke Witkowski (R)XX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ryan Dzingel (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Andreas Johnson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Riley Barber (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
William Carrier (R)X0020,00%500000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop81442890,8992,4249266519919720240,64342811411
Thomas Greiss11000,8933,0060003280000,0000181000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor Brown (R)X82273562016042732090012,92%19166820,345111629201000161
Victor Rask (R)X702536611980251031750014,29%13148721,244711251370002113
Trevor DaleyX79133548-171401755920014,13%100195924,797815501860000178
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X792422462138089571390017,27%8150619,07691525167000399
__Patrik Berglund (BUF)X221192031601221370029,73%138117,30055445000033
__Patrik Berglund (NJD)X2766127602716540011,11%345116,713141056000117
__Patrik Berglund (CAR)X307714111605020480014,58%467522,493361166000249
Mathew Dumba (R)X7310304073803249690014,49%83163422,39459371560001126
Jaccob Slavin (R)X61632381140175172008,33%85136322,354610371270001118
Alexander Wennberg (R)X5792332-17601588116007,76%11119620,983811141090002105
Josh Manson (R)X7362228-1012210815763009,52%82164822,57156351520000143
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X82121527-204608167121009,92%13128115,622461074000137
Josh Jooris (R) (TOT)X81131326-5803435820015,85%894011,60426186200005
__Josh Jooris (VGK)X131232001930033,33%11088,320000000000
__Josh Jooris (NJD)X36437-320610170023,53%32637,320000000005
__Josh Jooris (CAR)X328816-4602716620012,90%456817,75426186200000
Christian Dvorak (R)X82111425-121605957126008,73%12119914,621341064000031
Jonathon Merrill (R)X7771118-213602746620011,29%63136217,682241671000097
Reid Boucher (R)X5761218-1640103165009,23%1081014,20022222000036
Colin Miller (R)X6841418-19440473353007,55%52124018,241672172000071
Adrian Kempe (R)X484610-72061777005,19%366413,8211241700004
Ryan Pulock (R)X291670401970014,29%1342114,51022122000021
Garnet Hathaway (R)X40325-11315711040007,50%658714,670000800000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X43224320136120016,67%11784,130000100002
Ryan Strome (R)X82303-38099300010,00%12222,7100021300006
Scott Laughton (R)X77022-200418000,00%0750,980000600005
Dylan Strome (R)X8011000103000,00%0445,560000000000
Jake Dotchin (R)X11011-120026000,00%1119918,05000414000010
Dennis Rasmussen (R)X11011200039000,00%1585,280000000000
Benjamin Marshall (R)X6000-100000000,00%2528,750000000003
Dalton Smith (R)X21000-100001000,00%0964,580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor Brown (R)X438,13%12300100,74030000042653
Victor Rask (R)X2254,87%162200100,82150001100453
Trevor DaleyX230,00%000000,49000000042023
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X6055,78%65800000,61360000011364
__Patrik Berglund (BUF)X3053,66%42300001,05030000011
__Patrik Berglund (NJD)X0058,38%17300000,53000000011
__Patrik Berglund (CAR)X3062,90%6200000,42330000011
Mathew Dumba (R)X110,00%000000,49000001100251
Jaccob Slavin (R)X110,00%000000,56010000210313
Alexander Wennberg (R)X2053,12%120300000,54040000011122
Josh Manson (R)X000,00%000000,34000020210011
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X2154,62%47600100,42010000260111
Josh Jooris (R) (TOT)X3256,45%31000000,55000001100320
__Josh Jooris (VGK)X0060,75%10700000,56000001100
__Josh Jooris (NJD)X2051,98%17700000,53000001100
__Josh Jooris (CAR)X1269,23%2600000,56000001100
Christian Dvorak (R)X1262,79%25800000,42000000230026
Jonathon Merrill (R)X300,00%000000,260000000231101
Reid Boucher (R)X2128,59%83600000,44110002200111
Colin Miller (R)X030,00%000000,290000001110212
Adrian Kempe (R)X0023,53%3400000,30010000000000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000000,33000000000000
Garnet Hathaway (R)X2031,03%2900000,17000010180001
Brendan Gaunce (R)X1050,31%15900000,4500000001313100
Ryan Strome (R)X0035,76%16500100,2700000002828001
Scott Laughton (R)X0052,38%4200000,5311000007362000
Dylan Strome (R)X000,00%000000,45000000044000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%000000,10000000000000
Dennis Rasmussen (R)X0087,50%800000,34000000011000
Benjamin Marshall (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dalton Smith (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)80300,9122,4124900101140000,0000181000
Petr Mrazek (R)82393460,8952,7847304421920940120,71145811615

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX78174461-12958791250013,60%117199325,5510919762130000205
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X77292857-1015537462020014,36%10144718,807152230198000137
Brayden Point (R)X8224305448039862000012,00%8136116,6025717109000238
Anze KopitarX69172946-123958585194008,76%17157222,7861016301910001200
Sean Monahan (R)X7314324652603476212006,60%15156721,4741418371970005150
Dougie HamiltonX808344241401735590013,56%59122815,352572586000013
Brandon SaadX74192140-41002735193009,84%8157321,25358382030006169
David Pastrnak (R)X74182139-418069351650010,91%12133117,99281030181000022
Kevan MillerX8282735-135005046104007,69%86170420,786410491850000159
Adam LarssonX8253035-12775735481006,17%106176721,554812562120000165
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X821519345801341161009,32%7119214,53213749000124
Roman PolakX8252833-14167151764376006,58%80183922,43178291550000134
Frank Vatrano (R)X82101727-32007438161006,21%8113513,84055864000017
Nicholas Shore (R)X7281018-51403432670011,94%875810,5300001000017
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X366511-71205411470012,77%143011,9510111000010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X775510-4001218500010,00%15437,050000000003
Jakob Chychrun (R)X640887315382020000,00%4895614,9300002000086
Will Butcher (R)X260666202710000,00%1432412,47022434000020
Austin Czarnik (R)X61325-7608933009,09%23255,330000500000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X39314-74034200015,00%12115,410000000009
Denis Malgin (R)X41120001460016,67%04711,670000000000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X4011-100030000,00%1194,800000000000
Shea Theodore (R)X10011120022000,00%1666,630000000001
Steven Santini (R)X16011-140232000,00%3965,980000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX100,00%000100,61001000320404
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X6319,63%10700000,79060010120435
Brayden Point (R)X3748,36%82100000,79230002500382
Anze KopitarX1261,38%199100100,591100010110433
Sean Monahan (R)X2056,77%178800000,594110000110131
Dougie HamiltonX200,00%000000,680000000435003
Brandon SaadX1126,00%15000000,513130000130432
David Pastrnak (R)X3126,92%7800000,59230000022133
Kevan MillerX100,00%000000,41000001100103
Adam LarssonX010,00%000000,40001001100112
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X4332,88%36500000,57000000043342
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,36001110077221
Frank Vatrano (R)X2029,39%57500000,48000000022113
Nicholas Shore (R)X1055,08%39400100,47000000065012
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X0025,00%2400000,51120000055101
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X0033,33%3900000,3700000002121120
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,170000100179000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,37000000000000
Austin Czarnik (R)X0035,87%9200000,31000000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1042,35%8500000,380000000238001
Denis Malgin (R)X0055,36%5600000,86000001100000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%000001,04000001100000
Shea Theodore (R)X000,00%000000,30000000210000
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,21000000240000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson (R)35141240,8932,72181000827630010,739232953200
Jimmy Howard54252250,8922,7231288114213200100,750325314221
Michael Houser (R)20000,8285,5154005290000,0000015000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX82114051-245003970940011,70%64187322,8571219571870002194
David DesharnaisX82212647-8205831440014,58%6129415,7842618100000018
Michael Del ZottoX7773643-179608568115006,09%112194725,295611561840112168
Travis HamonicX71112839-184003451900012,22%93176924,927714461690000182
Brendan Gallagher (R)X80181937-272355656210008,57%12163620,454913311390111132
Mattias Ekholm (R)X8273037-24620375181008,64%94170920,8541216401460000141
Tom WilsonX82171936-3512210185481430011,89%14155218,9323513128101182
Daniel SedinX58152136-52019421470010,20%10141524,403710191360000129
Ryan CallahanX64132235-644089581230010,57%28146522,89235181490001141
Ben SmithX82151631-42023881040014,42%9120414,6821113211800004109
Chris KunitzX63111526038014439111009,91%8136421,6503391360001100
William Karlsson (R)X78131225-360012871100011,82%10129716,6336916111000023
Paul MartinX7761925-153202449460013,04%57131617,094592186000161
Logan Shaw (R)X8210818-18803832950010,53%11101912,43000111000036
Tobias EnstromX8221517-20140162842004,76%73128915,720001120002111
Brian FlynnX824610-62042647008,51%45016,11134323000039
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X33358-11407933009,09%461618,6821345300009
Freddie Hamilton (R)X82437-10220272848008,33%46147,4910129000010
Greg McKegg (R)X66213-70079140014,29%13144,760000400001
Buddy Robinson (R)X59022-300344000,00%01482,5100001000014
Andre BenoitX5000000100000,00%55110,240000100002
Tyler Biggs (R)X7000000010000,00%0101,430000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX020,00%000000,54020000041202
David DesharnaisX3058,46%141300000,73120001100019
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,440000001240211
Travis HamonicX110,00%000000,44010001100121
Brendan Gallagher (R)X3230,00%16000000,45350010022243
Mattias Ekholm (R)X000,00%000000,431100000113320
Tom WilsonX2139,01%14100000,461111011100233
Daniel SedinX1331,74%41900000,51190000000133
Ryan CallahanX4034,65%12700010,48290000011541
Ben SmithX2257,20%142300000,52020000210212
Chris KunitzX2138,30%14100000,38280000011440
William Karlsson (R)X0251,32%140500000,39120000033031
Paul MartinX200,00%000000,38110000031110
Logan Shaw (R)X3140,86%9300000,35020000099012
Tobias EnstromX010,00%100000,261100000689111
Brian FlynnX1145,54%11200000,401300000117100
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X0025,00%2800000,26000001100001
Freddie Hamilton (R)X2056,01%51600000,23000000033200
Greg McKegg (R)X0055,14%21400000,19000000055000
Buddy Robinson (R)X0031,25%1600000,27010000000000
Andre BenoitX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tyler Biggs (R)X0025,00%800000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec219630,9042,53118700505200100,68816211102
Sam Brittain (R)66233370,8833,0436508018515870220,733456121330
Wouter Peeters (R)50100,8573,26147008560000,0000060000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X812938672416021562600011,15%14167520,685152052222000175
Rickard Rakell (R)X74323466614049582380013,45%13172623,335914482240225221
Dustin ByfuglienXX821846641013915131651440012,50%95202224,656612772360221201
Brent BurnsXX7212486031401567147008,16%93173324,0761218862091122213
Andrew ShawX8223325511035223932080011,06%12161619,703101335220000258
Sidney CrosbyX422031512220059661840010,87%8109526,0841014251280001125
Ryan Ellis (R)X70173148-71207481240013,71%105145320,7613821741890000192
Sean CouturierX64231942228044791570014,65%20152523,84224301862137224
Lars EllerX7211273884157581166006,63%12155421,583710321930003135
Josh Morrissey (R)X8292837-66204642890010,11%88166020,2461420532230001191
Yannick WeberXX824242813375443180005,00%32131316,0113415125000051
A.J. Greer (R)X82121123-1512035301090011,01%6128215,63000679000032
Timo Meier (R)X768142242007632101007,92%15115015,1301112400002
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X68711182200366187008,05%596214,14011112000040
Dylan Demelo (R)X645101553602322270018,52%4484813,24011529000155
Jeff SchultzX823121512201016200015,00%3783810,2210113000040
Oleg Yevenko (R)X82391272001712120025,00%325206,340000000007
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X826410-8100212665009,23%48009,7500001000144
Gustav Forsling (R)X823710080910190015,79%184805,8600025000015
Reece Willcox (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andy Welinski (R)X21000-200100000,00%3291,370000200004
Andreas Englund (R)X32000-140433000,00%81113,480000300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X5016,11%14900010,80010000011544
Rickard Rakell (R)X5330,50%69500010,76140000033643
Dustin ByfuglienXX2220,13%14900000,636161110240442
Brent BurnsXX2018,75%1600000,692130000240223
Andrew ShawX5251,02%88200010,68000100062433
Sidney CrosbyX1260,17%141600000,93280000000832
Ryan Ellis (R)X010,00%000000,66010000054313
Sean CouturierX3255,96%90600000,55070001100433
Lars EllerX1057,87%95900000,49120000022352
Josh Morrissey (R)X210,00%000010,450000000105221
Yannick WeberXX0012,82%3900000,430000100392002
A.J. Greer (R)X2123,49%14900000,360000000205111
Timo Meier (R)X1125,82%21300000,380000000145014
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X2147,84%92800000,37000000022012
Dylan Demelo (R)X010,00%000000,35000000054011
Jeff SchultzX100,00%000000,36000000022002
Oleg Yevenko (R)X000,00%000000,460000000304010
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1128,45%11600000,25000000055000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,42000000088000
Reece Willcox (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff113010,9191,8645100141730100,6005246100
Jonathan Quick50301150,9002,6027988112112090400,73923503320
Antoine Bibeau (R)3671960,8743,32175000977700010,714213033032

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX824046862514071493130012,78%10170520,805172254195000140
Tj BrodieX8210576771001961880011,36%93199624,3461218532270110207
Auston Matthews (R)X822929581816040892690010,78%12160919,62671346200000028
Aleksander BarkovX82273158-314055962570010,51%21164620,0761016371801126123
Brad MarchandX79183553-265510156275006,55%10158220,023101341186101697
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X8510354529606657890011,24%93202123,775510582090000246
__Jake Muzzin (STL)X3751722-95402828500010,00%4795725,87325321090000147
__Jake Muzzin (TBL)X4851823114203829390012,82%46106322,15235261000000100
Tomas Hertl (R)X82182543020045661450012,41%8112813,7627924146011159
Mark GiordanoX71113142174002445870012,64%77166523,45437401820112152
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X6213223591403440134009,70%9125920,31459241340002105
__Jaromir Jagr (VAN)X4091524080232992009,78%786421,612571481000293
__Jaromir Jagr (TBL)X224711960111142009,52%239517,942021053000013
Brock Boeser (R)X8116183461403836171009,36%7153818,994592618000000
Marc Staal (TOT)X8232427-7440293853005,66%54137516,771892391000029
__Marc Staal (MTL)X1000100011000,00%11312,950000000000
__Marc Staal (TBL)X8132427-8440293752005,77%53136216,811892391000029
Tyler EnnisX7891625101003034780011,54%06478,29022315000012
Zdeno CharaX8281725108208747670011,94%81168420,54213201370001127
Torrey MitchellX82121224-72204744139008,63%13122814,980004241013143
Dominic MooreX82815232602274610013,11%48079,85000031125213
Esa Lindell (R)X8251823-3440343765007,69%74135916,5832522660112142
Mattias Janmark (R)X8291019-720524710012,68%27389,000000000004
Alex KillornX6431114-121806716105002,86%290214,09033115100000
Andrej Sustr (R)X43369460814210014,29%3565315,19202421000026
Joel Armia (R)X1225788062150013,33%115412,8600002000321
Nate ThompsonX582350235448190010,53%43465,9600001112133
Jarred Tinordi (R)X19000-200122000,00%31588,3000000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX5432,53%16600101,011900000111266
Tj BrodieX200,00%000000,670000000161244
Auston Matthews (R)X2456,62%189500000,72260000044455
Aleksander BarkovX9258,71%190600000,70260000011364
Brad MarchandX2028,80%12500000,67180100055223
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X000,00%000000,450000000211223
__Jake Muzzin (STL)X000,00%000000,460000000211
__Jake Muzzin (TBL)X000,00%000000,430000000211
Tomas Hertl (R)X4159,51%94100000,76000000011323
Mark GiordanoX200,00%000000,50000000081213
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X0338,32%33400000,56070000000123
__Jaromir Jagr (VAN)X0337,72%28100000,56070000000
__Jaromir Jagr (TBL)X0041,51%5300000,56000000000
Brock Boeser (R)X2116,49%9700000,440000000144123
Marc Staal (TOT)X000,00%000000,3900000002414020
__Marc Staal (MTL)X000,00%000000,0000000002414
__Marc Staal (TBL)X000,00%000000,4000000002414
Tyler EnnisX1131,11%4500000,77000000011110
Zdeno CharaX200,00%000000,300000000174222
Torrey MitchellX4057,32%8200000,390000000111112
Dominic MooreX2162,32%102700000,57000000055021
Esa Lindell (R)X100,00%000000,340000000289012
Mattias Janmark (R)X1133,33%8100000,51000000088022
Alex KillornX1120,31%6400000,31000000000011
Andrej Sustr (R)X000,00%000000,28000000055001
Joel Armia (R)X0037,50%800000,91000000000000
Nate ThompsonX1059,38%6400000,29000010055000
Jarred Tinordi (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (R)2512900,8892,72121200554940100,00001959100
Roberto Luongo (TOT)59292060,8912,7433568415313980110,76517584223
__Roberto Luongo (STL)102600,8444,2650700362310000,0000100
__Roberto Luongo (TBL)49271460,9002,4628498411711670110,76517484
Joonas Korpisalo (R)50200,8813,46139008670000,0000217000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell Marner (R)X82314980415563552360013,14%16164920,118162442256000141
Connor McDavid (R)X753538731440411042810012,46%12164821,978122061234000183
Kyle OkposoX8019355431206157251007,57%8158819,86691548260000365
Ryan Suter (TOT)X8284048-10300236597008,25%112201624,5851217482240000190
__Ryan Suter (PHX)X3341923-72022742009,52%4179123,962792576000085
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X4942125-3280213855007,27%71122525,00358231480000105
Mike CammalleriX74242145710036451470016,33%12145719,69671324193000145
Leo KomarovX821623390104017051198008,08%14134116,35279291330001149
Anton StralmanX7353136-1120204874006,76%84171723,524610381980001175
Ryan KeslerX69181533-1280541001430012,59%15128218,58246271361012201
Anthony Mantha (R)X72151631-119527311110013,51%8116016,1034714107000018
Sam Bennett (R)X76121931-3480106831130010,62%11126616,662571191000478
Hampus LindholmX8172431-4220314077009,09%77162320,042810451990002173
Matt GreeneX82526317105511031410012,20%73168220,51178171770000131
Keith YandleX70327302280253347006,38%67128618,3724623118000037
Josh GorgesX58322256355324058005,17%46118420,42235261320111116
Nikolai KuleminX8281220-5402740147005,44%14116814,25213638000088
Alan Quine (R)X826511-9100423763009,52%96487,9000000000022
Tyson StrachanX795510-41201913190026,32%40119815,1700010000056
Connor Brickley (R)X74033-380201431000,00%14205,680001800000
Madison Bowey (R)X1220216013200100.00%31008,350000000009
Sean Kuraly (R)X69202-76010928007,14%33595,200000200000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X7011000005000,00%0486,800000000000
Steven Fogarty (R)X9011000024000,00%0818,960000000000
Philip Samuelsson (R)X1000000100000,00%044,130000000001
Anthony Richard (R)X5000-200003000,00%0173,440000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell Marner (R)X2323,79%20600000,970301001201218
Connor McDavid (R)X6250,27%185400010,892800000223106
Kyle OkposoX3134,23%14900000,683800000102632
Ryan Suter (TOT)X200,00%000000,480000000112222
__Ryan Suter (PHX)X100,00%000000,580000000112
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X100,00%000000,410000000112
Mike CammalleriX1227,00%36300010,62360001100372
Leo KomarovX5042,72%10300000,58340000066332
Anton StralmanX200,00%000000,4200000001010202
Ryan KeslerX3263,85%155200100,51270000073534
Anthony Mantha (R)X2026,79%11200000,53000010064033
Sam Bennett (R)X2152,15%118700000,49000000052110
Hampus LindholmX110,00%000000,380000000127113
Matt GreeneX100,00%000000,370010000126202
Keith YandleX300,00%000000,470000001150101
Josh GorgesX100,00%000000,42000010000110
Nikolai KuleminX2025,68%7400000,3402000001717022
Alan Quine (R)X0154,32%55600000,3400000002726100
Tyson StrachanX207,89%3800000,17000000032012
Connor Brickley (R)X0029,55%4400000,1400000001912000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%100000,40000000000000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0145,70%18600000,1100000002828000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0075,00%400000,42000000000000
Steven Fogarty (R)X000,00%300000,25000000000000
Philip Samuelsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Anthony Richard (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller82463040,8992,5247596720019790310,87540820564
Darcy Kuemper (R)70200,8913,1822600121100000,0000082000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX822443679161027121257009,34%9168120,493131634236000332
Jordan StaalX742932611248085841760016,48%21148820,1181018411920003209
Marcus JohanssonX822833611810024552350011,91%18164720,0841216302181015162
Patric HornqvistX822331548580144541950011,79%13161219,66681439231000012
Jay BouwmeesterX828435173153063121006,61%98187422,855813752120001205
Sami Vatanen (R)X72941508320334499009,09%84165222,9521214552040110140
Charlie CoyleX82173148131404447233007,30%9162219,7879164923100010209
Tyler Toffoli (R) (TOT)X80172643-52605838223007,62%11154219,288816492190000100
__Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X50121527-61603318133009,02%696319,26671335133000086
__Tyler Toffoli (EDM)X30511161100252090005,56%558019,322131486000014
Mark Pysyk (R)X808293710380114195008,42%54134216,7835848206000056
Johnny BoychukX8211203169806546830013,25%98180522,017714442360000167
Andrew MacDonaldX7872128113402340580012,07%94148519,043258390001129
Johnny OduyaX745172292002362380013,16%57139118,800112110000165
Alexandre BurrowsX8214721162604647980014,29%4105612,8800021600000
Jason PominvilleX701110210605351000011,00%3110515,79134986000017
Oscar Lindberg (R)X73811199180716481009,88%490112,340000000008
Stephen GiontaX82512172200291957008,77%65136,2501109000018
Nick Cousins (R)X82114151402241600018,33%26027,34000000001100
Brendan Perlini (R)X827613-32081879008,86%98059,822131042000019
Joel Edmundson (R)X240557240211113000,00%1335814,910000300014
Kyle CliffordX38202-3180316200010,00%12296,010000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (TOT)X7000-200024000,00%0385,380000000000
__Laurent Dauphin (NJD)X1000-100011000,00%076,550000000000
__Laurent Dauphin (EDM)X6000-100013000,00%0315,180000000000
Steve BernierX11000-200116000,00%0696,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX5162,58%189200010,80150021300853
Jordan StaalX6164,72%184500110,82010000230462
Marcus JohanssonX10039,67%12100110,74150000011573
Patric HornqvistX6126,45%12100000,67140000230177
Jay BouwmeesterX110,00%000000,54000100150302
Sami Vatanen (R)X110,00%000100,61000000011320
Charlie CoyleX3141,50%25300000,59120002200240
Tyler Toffoli (R) (TOT)X3423,48%11500000,56240001100125
__Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X3416,18%6800000,56240001100
__Tyler Toffoli (EDM)X0034,04%4700000,55000001100
Mark Pysyk (R)X200,00%000000,55000000150213
Johnny BoychukX110,00%000000,34000000350012
Andrew MacDonaldX200,00%000000,38000000022125
Johnny OduyaX010,00%000000,320000000264021
Alexandre BurrowsX1123,53%5100000,40000000044105
Jason PominvilleX2135,29%8500000,380000000207121
Oscar Lindberg (R)X1156,41%75700000,42000000094230
Stephen GiontaX1045,61%5700000,66000000190003
Nick Cousins (R)X2051,11%63200000,50000000044011
Brendan Perlini (R)X2021,05%3800000,32000001100111
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000000,28000000000000
Kyle CliffordX0040,00%1000000,18000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (TOT)X0042,50%4000000,00000001300000
__Laurent Dauphin (NJD)X0042,86%700000,00000001300
__Laurent Dauphin (EDM)X0042,42%3300000,00000001300
Steve BernierX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist72412720,9052,27415261215716580110,714772101523
Calvin Pickard (R)176330,9122,3479501313540100,44491072001

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nino NiederreiterX8230336327495132482140014,02%7146417,868142239232000021
Mikael BacklundX7823386118200491031990011,56%11143518,4041014432030001107
Thomas VanekX82243458287530521730013,87%6133616,295382817900000
Mika ZibanejadX8122355726221040761900011,58%12150518,5825730142000045
Matt DucheneX742032521310027951960010,20%5139818,89881645196000140
Taylor HallX77262551514070572220011,71%13160920,89491336197000375
Justin SchultzX8274350410044680008,75%69152218,57491346180000027
Derick BrassardX822124451320042501740012,07%8113313,82281020104101126
Jacob Trouba (R)X781431451764105074870016,09%84190124,376410441930000164
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X6453641266042760008,33%57140621,973121540168000046
Calvin De Haan (R)X7692938182202952710012,68%84152720,0951015441850000184
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X82152035164025331130013,27%16100812,3034710371014154
Radko Gudas (R)X8182230211541018137710011,27%92165220,39145191030001136
Conor Sheary (R)X821313261602131146008,90%2107413,103252011700001
Erik Haula (R)X82101525112003268110009,09%1397711,9100013011292
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X7042125-4196101543581004,94%88148421,20279381310003150
__Alexei Emelin (PHX)X4741620-1115001042370005,71%65109923,39279381280001109
__Alexei Emelin (FLA)X2305574610501211000,00%2338516,7400002000240
Mikko Rantanen (R)X771111221201327900012,22%47069,1701132400015
Marcus KrugerX825914840226065007,69%117429,05000000114171
Brady Skjei (R)X373111491401219290010,34%2574620,172022092000057
Darnell Nurse (R)X512798400202324008,33%3475714,84011534000086
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X132132200470028,57%0765,830110400001
__Anthony Duclair (STL)X42132200340050,00%05313,310110400001
__Anthony Duclair (FLA)X9000000013000,00%0232,510000100000
Travis Konecny (R)X1000000002000,00%065,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nino NiederreiterX5230,83%12000010,86010000044823
Mikael BacklundX2257,50%160000100,85040000062655
Thomas VanekX1234,12%8500000,87130011100433
Mika ZibanejadX5064,40%91000100,76280110140634
Matt DucheneX6065,54%151200000,74230000053354
Taylor HallX4430,94%18100000,63170000043352
Justin SchultzX110,00%000000,660000000114025
Derick BrassardX0158,76%46800010,79020001100244
Jacob Trouba (R)X520,00%000000,47000110054312
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X020,00%000000,58010000095124
Calvin De Haan (R)X200,00%000000,500000000108143
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X6029,49%7800000,690100000112431
Radko Gudas (R)X110,00%000000,36000020160304
Conor Sheary (R)X3325,00%7200000,48020000033203
Erik Haula (R)X3161,10%50900000,5100000002711131
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X100,00%000000,340010101230101
__Alexei Emelin (PHX)X100,00%000000,360000001230
__Alexei Emelin (FLA)X000,00%000000,260010101230
Mikko Rantanen (R)X3023,08%5200000,62000000022231
Marcus KrugerX1057,80%91000000,38000001100130
Brady Skjei (R)X200,00%000000,38000000000002
Darnell Nurse (R)X000,00%000000,24000000000000
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X0033,33%600000,79110000000010
__Anthony Duclair (STL)X0050,00%200001,13110000000
__Anthony Duclair (FLA)X0025,00%400000,00000000000
Travis Konecny (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon (R)51110,9321,36221005740000,6673280100
Frederik Andersen (R)80522070,9012,3947422618919090520,70030802734

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX8227467374038982220012,16%13169620,688101842262000292
Adam HenriqueX81303969922062662520011,90%15164420,2911152654255000043
Blake WheelerX813234661629592672470012,96%16168820,84691550257011153
J.T. Miller (R)X822328511534085502300010,00%14165620,193811512480001130
Jonathan ToewsX741830481210044108198009,09%10157321,26369432330000126
Tyson BarrieX7593544-72001832810011,11%60165822,106111754262000024
Jake GardinerX815354016220274175006,67%44160419,81391245250000089
Jeff PetryX8233033-16204945101002,97%90170720,82189491890111155
Mathieu PerreaultX82171431-52406752175009,71%10135916,571232213200000
Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (TOT)X77141226-610027511160012,07%4115314,973251811300003
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJD)X7011-440216000,00%0659,300000000003
__Vladislav Namestnikov (BUF)X236410040726300020,00%242018,2802245900000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (PIT)X478715-2201824800010,00%266714,19303145400000
Kris RussellX7952025-10400274675006,67%112179422,71358341720001182
Ian ColeX81321240515504046006,52%72147018,1411213670001190
Matt HunwickX7951722-36404145280017,86%84138117,481347691011160
Matthew CalvertX8210616-61405039125008,00%7101512,3802211640002139
Beau Bennett (R)X755712-9160401355009,09%65687,57000112000016
Colton Sissons (R)X785510-6220467773006,85%594512,12000000002169
Curtis Lazar (R)X82369-260222476003,95%65716,9700000000038
Chris StewartX52415-3300341743009,30%34398,4500021300000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X11123-2002680012,50%0847,680000100006
Eric GrybaX2012354210217100010,00%1531915,93000214000030
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X30123-6005521004,76%12538,430000500000
Jacob JosefsonX27022-104031317000,00%11776,5600010000010
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X12101-4401150020,00%1877,210000000003
Patrick WierciochX1000000100000,00%01312,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX5359,65%160600000,86140000120636
Adam HenriqueX6356,43%59900010,84170000420577
Blake WheelerX12327,34%12800000,78060100000627
J.T. Miller (R)X9038,60%11400000,62050000041652
Jonathan ToewsX3163,72%196000000,61160001100451
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,53110000210132
Jake GardinerX010,00%000000,50110000072112
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,390100000512212
Mathieu PerreaultX1237,40%24600000,46150000066303
Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (TOT)X3049,56%57300010,45010000000211
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJD)X0058,14%4300000,31000000000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (BUF)X1049,07%48500000,48000000000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (PIT)X2046,67%4500010,45010000000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,28010000170000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,33120010072021
Matt HunwickX110,00%000000,320000001290122
Matthew CalvertX1027,78%9000000,32000001100021
Beau Bennett (R)X0020,00%3500000,420000000175301
Colton Sissons (R)X0057,44%108800000,211100000246011
Curtis Lazar (R)X1049,78%23100000,3211000001212201
Chris StewartX0045,71%3500000,23000001100000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X0124,44%9000000,71000000110010
Eric GrybaX100,00%000000,19000110000001
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0141,67%1200000,24010001400000
Jacob JosefsonX0056,12%19600000,23000000011000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0042,86%700000,23000001100001
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,000000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier45191540,9032,33232224909320130,714283448320
Robin Lehner (R)48271250,8932,6125980311310530310,688164822231
Leland Irving20000,7145,1746004140000,000009000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX72243054814044672270010,57%19166023,064711372110112144
Jussi JokinenX81252853-912037811930012,95%19160419,816101636236000181
Chris TanevX8210435373602746960010,42%118207025,245712492391012138
Torey Krug (R)X80349525575505761004,92%86195724,4611112372300110132
Ryan GetzlafX651932515275881171820010,44%16154323,746915352000001155
Tyler Johnson (R)X82232750108028811830012,57%11132916,21491334160000228
Duncan KeithX7211374811401065720015,28%105194427,007714432120110136
Jakub VoracekX8017284551001864201008,46%5152019,00291136219000069
Kris VersteegX82162945194018321410011,35%8110913,532131070000021
Rick NashX74201737022064441870010,70%15158421,4045944211101388
Zack SmithX821814321495142531230014,63%13125115,262462814800005
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X82131730121807346131009,92%994111,47000120000016
Brooks OrpikX723182119920704239007,69%64175224,33033102090000107
Jason Zucker (R)X7251419700111664007,81%75387,470001100003
Austin Watson (R)X82810180240512783009,64%36107,4300014000111
Dylan OlsenX8241317-13003126320012,50%57141417,242131181000063
Riley Sheahan (R)X827512-120533550012,73%55566,780000000008
Joey Laleggia (R)X3436968076100030,00%751015,0100006000030
Jordan SchroederX76213-1003325008,00%12262,981013500003
Kevin Czuczman (R)X111121203240025,00%1119217,4700018000117
Max McCormick (R)X28112-1204280012,50%01103,920000400000
John McCarthyX3000000001000,00%082,510000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX8249,52%62400000,65260000120642
Jussi JokinenX3541,71%124900000,66170001400532
Chris TanevX310,00%000000,510000002170243
Torey Krug (R)X100,00%000000,530300101140325
Ryan GetzlafX7258,95%199500000,66270011100743
Tyler Johnson (R)X5157,35%77600000,75120003400344
Duncan KeithX200,00%000000,49000000420225
Jakub VoracekX4027,41%13500000,59140000022315
Kris VersteegX1226,97%8900000,81120000041263
Rick NashX2125,00%16800000,47150000011242
Zack SmithX2258,12%49900000,51000010022251
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X4154,42%28300000,64000000011322
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,240000000202000
Jason Zucker (R)X0111,11%2700000,710000000121112
Austin Watson (R)X1027,95%25400000,590100000141212
Dylan OlsenX200,00%000000,2400000002012011
Riley Sheahan (R)X0056,60%28800000,43020000011010
Joey Laleggia (R)X000,00%000000,35000000000000
Jordan SchroederX0032,00%2500000,26110000022000
Kevin Czuczman (R)X000,00%000000,21000000000000
Max McCormick (R)X0027,27%1100000,36000000000000
John McCarthyX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson101200,9042,5230900131350000,0000082000
Steve Mason82472570,8962,55465610819818960210,70741820743

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael GrabnerX8227416832801671277009,75%15158419,324101450193000277
Mark LetestuX82243256222038681940012,37%20157019,154111532186000383
Jared SpurgeonX728485617300175998008,16%105163022,645712481760002164
Jason GarrisonX801242541417517571030011,65%116187823,487815612070112217
Filip Forsberg (R)X67252752629565562070012,08%17156523,365914421810006163
Mikko KoivuX55163551118017971420011,27%7127423,1741216281510000131
Tanner Pearson (R)X79242347412060381810013,26%15151119,137512321760004138
Anders Lee (R)X7721244519595169641610013,04%6159120,673912241890006110
Luke SchennX827374410146101514591007,69%81183522,38336421680111170
Colton SceviourX821722391820057471410012,06%13122114,89145868011354
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (R)X8216163291806941173009,25%11117814,370331062000011
Phillip Danault (R)X8215142961351649960015,63%988210,75011424202374
Mikhail GrabovskiX8210182831352160121008,26%690811,07022735000017
Andrej SekeraX753252813280274377003,90%73145519,4032539139000097
Ben Hutton (R)X734182252351830360011,11%41106714,621561349000062
J.T. Brown (R)X6861016-2340492272008,33%35297,790000000006
Kevin Connauton (R)X683811-55753227260011,54%39103115,16011220000052
Joseph Blandisi (R)X82369-1140221738007,89%44825,8800001200001
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)XX3627998715561224008,33%2374620,722241489000093
Tyler Graovac (R)X410120001100100.00%0184,450000000000
Mitchell Heard (R)X5101-1001020050,00%0204,060000000001
Brandon Crawley (R)X14011620001000,00%115210,8300001000011
Mark FayneX24011140333000,00%101837,6300001000021
Caleb Herbert (R)X2000100100000,00%0136,640000000000
Josh Archibald (R)X8000-100013000,00%0506,280000000000
Tage Thompson (R)X13000000100000,00%090,720000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael GrabnerX4137,30%12600000,86340000210365
Mark LetestuX3256,94%64800100,71170002500255
Jared SpurgeonX010,00%000100,690000000101241
Jason GarrisonX200,00%000000,58000010021213
Filip Forsberg (R)X4426,53%53900010,660100010000931
Mikko KoivuX2161,46%167100000,80160000000242
Tanner Pearson (R)X2029,59%9800010,62170000042545
Anders Lee (R)X10131,88%124200000,57270010000543
Luke SchennX110,00%000000,480000201240203
Colton SceviourX1133,73%59000100,64000001100262
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (R)X1337,43%17100000,54460003300021
Phillip Danault (R)X1161,76%42100000,66000010022141
Mikhail GrabovskiX1157,96%94200000,620000101200201
Andrej SekeraX100,00%000000,380000000101013
Ben Hutton (R)X100,00%000000,410000000122002
J.T. Brown (R)X3128,26%4600000,6000000001812111
Kevin Connauton (R)X000,00%000000,210001001430010
Joseph Blandisi (R)X1035,25%13900000,370000000152000
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)XX00100.00%100000,24000030052000
Tyler Graovac (R)X0066,67%1500001,12000001100000
Mitchell Heard (R)X1050,00%200000,99000000031000
Brandon Crawley (R)X000,00%000000,13000000011000
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,11000000011000
Caleb Herbert (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Josh Archibald (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000022000
Tage Thompson (R)X0033,33%600000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford73402480,9042,5742716418318980110,75044733454
Keith Kinkaid (R)155320,8932,8571500343180000,7504959010

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX75283765960151142470011,34%23165722,0981220522000222151
Dmitry Orlov (R)X8112344668957654124009,68%86199124,587714662140001205
Tobias Rieder (R)X7522234594019511350016,30%21146019,465510201480001138
Evander KaneX6923214405210119591870012,30%12158923,04549321891012185
Ryan Hartman (R)X82172340156011946202008,42%7157119,15491348213101266
Marko Dano (R)X82172138-2442010676195008,72%22159919,513811331730004133
Brandon Pirri (R)X82152136-171804538167008,98%16139517,0236918130000263
Brian Dumoulin (R)X7182735-191002152740010,81%65148820,964610381730000196
Olli MaattaX80429339260386088004,55%115190423,80369452140002238
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X7842731-181160983978005,13%71160220,533912491920111166
Alexei Marchenko (R)X82525309280185053009,43%70127015,490331044000056
Matt MoulsonX81131629-21002546136009,56%6118014,5701145700000
Christopher Wagner (R)X821114255715122521100010,00%13108813,27011425000039
Dustin BrownX5491625-64209631109008,26%10125123,17178231330000129
Adam Clendening (R)X816162254603934280021,43%78116314,3601103000068
Brendan Leipsic (R)X63791616201320670010,45%373611,680000000002
Martin Frk (R)X826915-255111510011,76%54495,4800001000029
Byron Froese (R)X68224-54061421009,52%53304,8600000000025
Brian StraitX66044518011145000,00%294376,6200005000038
Chris Summers (TOT)X181121804540025,00%51367,5600001000012
__Chris Summers (STL)X410134032100100.00%36516,3600000000010
__Chris Summers (DET)X14011-240133000,00%2715,040000100002
Andrew Miller (R)X13101-2000360016,67%1513,940000000000
Adam Payerl (R)X1000000001000,00%043,970000000000
Carter Camper (R)X1000000001000,00%032,650000000000
Chad Billins (R)X1000000000000,00%21817,520000000002
Kenney Morrison (R)X1000000100000,00%065,730000000000
Clark Bishop (R)X1000000010000,00%033,230000000001
Victor Ejdsell (R)X1000000000000,00%11515,450000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X1000000010000,00%01515,170000000000
Philip Holm (R)X8000-500100000,00%0404,980000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX3253,05%198300000,783100002200347
Dmitry Orlov (R)X110,00%000000,46000000440114
Tobias Rieder (R)X3327,61%78600000,62260000260634
Evander KaneX6230,43%18400000,554120110000543
Ryan Hartman (R)X1129,37%12600000,51240000210024
Marko Dano (R)X3128,93%168700010,48270000064411
Brandon Pirri (R)X2235,26%15600000,52010000022022
Brian Dumoulin (R)X110,00%000000,47000000081112
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,35000001100112
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,390000000147021
Alexei Marchenko (R)X000,00%000000,470000000188020
Matt MoulsonX2031,73%10400000,49000000022221
Christopher Wagner (R)X1053,69%67800000,46001000031121
Dustin BrownX1028,87%38800000,40180000000113
Adam Clendening (R)X200,00%000000,380000000252112
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1132,56%4300000,43000000051122
Martin Frk (R)X0023,33%6000000,67000010011203
Byron Froese (R)X0044,29%35000000,2400000001818000
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,180000001360000
Chris Summers (TOT)X000,00%000000,29000000021000
__Chris Summers (STL)X000,00%000000,31000000021
__Chris Summers (DET)X000,00%000000,28000000021
Andrew Miller (R)X0030,99%7100000,39000000011000
Adam Payerl (R)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Carter Camper (R)X000,00%000000,00000000410000
Chad Billins (R)X000,00%000000,00000001300000
Kenney Morrison (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Clark Bishop (R)X000,00%200000,00000001100000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X000,00%300000,000000001140000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000280000
Philip Holm (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith57202450,9042,6731276513914520200,75024556911
David Rittich (R)82300,9012,7239700181820000,7504518000
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)37131540,8933,12174901918490100,727222650011
__Jaroslav Halak (STL)71410,9092,9834200171860000,6676412
__Jaroslav Halak (DET)30121130,8883,16140701746630100,750162238

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Parise (TOT)X80253055-5404568266009,40%21159519,946713421931014174
__Zach Parise (NJD)X245813-640151773006,85%242817,82235156700000
__Zach Parise (BUF)X5620224210030511930010,36%19116720,84448271261014174
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X8126265258010156471890013,76%19144117,79861428171000024
__Justin Abdelkader (NJD)X80000951114000,00%3749,220000000007
__Justin Abdelkader (BUF)X732626525715145461850014,05%16136718,73861428171000017
Craig SmithX721329421602556138009,42%12133918,6026820173000043
Zach Hyman (R)X75142640-62354166144009,72%19136418,193101316990117238
Cody Ceci (R)X609283713003538750012,00%74146324,395813481600000221
Connor Carrick (R)X8253237-2760524877006,49%92181522,132810301800110259
Danny DeKeyser (R)X5511253602602833760014,47%93129023,466410401240000201
Zack KassianX82121527-992012538126009,52%598311,99044857000137
Nick Ritchie (R)X8281624-1580015525142005,63%8126515,4316714107000038
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X721112230801571750014,67%794313,091011191013113
__Jori Lehtera (MIN)X36628240822210028,57%237210,3300003000021
__Jori Lehtera (BUF)X3651015-24074954009,26%557115,86101116101393
Alex BiegaX7511819-51160782830003,33%90138918,510115350110130
Jimmy Hayes (R)X8271118-121951623650010,77%77659,320000000001
Jamie McBainX4831417-11801413190015,79%5387818,291125400220112
Mirco Mueller (R)X775914-131801916480010,42%49117215,222351055000012
Landon Ferraro (R)X825914-7100292554009,26%85566,780000600000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X50538620025320015,63%33887,7600001000020
Devin SetoguchiX53527-2201912270018,52%43666,910000100004
Cameron Gaunce (R)X10066340963000,00%1723323,28011111000047
Jordin TootooX172351180111150013,33%31468,620000000000
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X17101-540101070014,29%11277,490000000000
__Jordan Nolan (NJD)X2000000001000,00%0147,020000000000
__Jordan Nolan (BUF)X15101-540101060016,67%11137,550000000000
Alex GrantX7011-380132000,00%711216,040000000006
Viktor StalbergX6000-100003000,00%0335,500000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Parise (TOT)X3126,97%17800000,695140000011542
__Zach Parise (NJD)X0028,00%2500000,61030000011
__Zach Parise (BUF)X3126,80%15300000,725110000011
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X2029,47%20700000,72280021200531
__Justin Abdelkader (NJD)X0020,00%1000000,00000011200
__Justin Abdelkader (BUF)X2029,95%19700000,76280011200
Craig SmithX1033,71%114200000,630100000110114
Zach Hyman (R)X3026,62%60100100,59020000000034
Cody Ceci (R)X120,00%000000,51000000000112
Connor Carrick (R)X110,00%000000,41000000011013
Danny DeKeyser (R)X200,00%000100,56000000022140
Zack KassianX1040,00%6500100,55110000041130
Nick Ritchie (R)X2134,00%10000100,38150000053211
Jori Lehtera (TOT)X0157,49%95500000,49230000011202
__Jori Lehtera (MIN)X0155,76%27800000,43000000011
__Jori Lehtera (BUF)X0058,20%67700000,53230000011
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,270000000221000
Jimmy Hayes (R)X0136,17%4700000,470110000103004
Jamie McBainX100,00%000000,39000000000010
Mirco Mueller (R)X110,00%000100,24010000081000
Landon Ferraro (R)X0032,16%19900000,500000000116010
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0339,81%32400000,41000000033111
Devin SetoguchiX1028,57%1400000,38000000088000
Cameron Gaunce (R)X000,00%000000,52000000044000
Jordin TootooX0128,57%700000,68000000033010
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X0022,69%11900000,16000000066000
__Jordan Nolan (NJD)X000,00%100000,00000000066
__Jordan Nolan (BUF)X0022,88%11800000,18000000066
Alex GrantX000,00%000000,180000000161000
Viktor StalbergX000,00%300000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)56262360,9012,8232392215215320120,872395527711
Cam Ward32111420,8962,90176041858170100,733152755123

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Kucherov (R)X823448828221039532950011,53%11161119,6413142766247000025
Vladimir TarasenkoX77334174158024462930011,26%9160520,854121652222000062
Joe PavelskiX7622416311300108741910011,52%8153320,177152242212000370
Erik KarlssonX82184159-3842028841720010,47%91208525,431313261102370000150
Ryan JohansenX822233559335931091740012,64%3154918,894111535225000034
Mark Stone (R)X822727541010043632560010,55%14154618,868101852221000052
Zach Werenski (R)X6883543171801939690011,59%63147921,75461040177000046
Jay BeagleX82112435612045102159006,92%13138016,8212315610002124
Seth Jones (R)X7482634-283402456780010,26%69189325,5841014422170000123
Sebastian Aho (R)X82181432112038421320013,64%5133616,2906613168000018
Charlie McAvoy (R)X622283016200173250004,00%31100916,2718929149000040
Martin Marincin (R)X7962228234152621520011,54%58133416,8922410480000104
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X82131326-110050371200010,83%6109513,35022330000125
Andy GreeneX743232639280235568004,41%88148320,0501111450000127
Jesper Fast (R)X828132122607731142005,63%11127215,52000010001127
Noah Hanifin (R)X2921012-31609721009,52%2448216,621341254000015
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX796511-640303868008,82%75787,3200001000151
Nico Hischier (R)X635611-28059370013,51%43896,1700003000017
Robby Fabbri (R)X35224-20032130015,38%01123,190000000001
Brandon Manning (R)X1603321001885000,00%923314,550000200003
Patrick MaroonX33202-5160258150013,33%22457,420000000002
Tanner Kero (R)X1022300011000,00%087,880000000000
Christian Fischer (R)X49022-8407527000,00%12865,840000400000
Sam Reinhart (R)X5011200004000,00%0387,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Kucherov (R)X4114,06%12800001,025140020240845
Vladimir TarasenkoX4536,36%17600000,921160000011647
Joe PavelskiX6061,35%184200010,822160000022743
Erik KarlssonX510,00%000100,57110000120162
Ryan JohansenX3061,57%170700000,71260011100436
Mark Stone (R)X3130,61%9800000,70130001200662
Zach Werenski (R)X300,00%000000,580000002140230
Jay BeagleX4164,42%139400000,51000000054412
Seth Jones (R)X100,00%000000,36000001100103
Sebastian Aho (R)X3125,98%12700000,48010000011215
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100,00%000000,590000000291001
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,42000000073110
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X2033,77%7700010,48010000011103
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,35000000091012
Jesper Fast (R)X0131,76%8500000,33000000011101
Noah Hanifin (R)X000,00%000000,50000000000100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1157,14%60200000,38000000011000
Nico Hischier (R)X1030,65%6200000,57000000011101
Robby Fabbri (R)X0025,23%10700000,72000000000001
Brandon Manning (R)X000,00%000000,26000000021000
Patrick MaroonX0118,75%1600000,16000000000001
Tanner Kero (R)X0020,00%1000005,07000001100010
Christian Fischer (R)X0029,63%2700000,14000000074000
Sam Reinhart (R)X0015,38%1300000,52000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta63351770,9002,3435932514013960100,750405821233
Carey Price2412710,8942,60120121524890010,81811236110
Scott Darling51020,8623,542030012870000,6676155000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (R)X60293463156019811600018,13%8143323,895510371561014209
Tyler MyersX82124355-548053611080011,11%131219826,815510482030110232
Andrew LaddX782826547460143571870014,97%15166121,304711361880003148
Jeff SkinnerX77243054720026612090011,48%19166521,638614351840006184
Alexander EdlerX821242543104105862900013,33%117194323,6951116432020000220
Dan HamhuisX82442465560355592004,35%104196523,97088441820001213
Andrew CoglianoX82202444-616038721870010,70%16159619,463811261870006150
Marian HossaX551331449804139177007,34%13129723,59279261340113183
Josh Anderson (R)X82121931270012444158007,59%11133116,2313428159000019
Jordan EberleX82141327-810014331180011,86%5101312,3510119000045
Justin BraunX72720273440474372009,72%96154821,504610371540001187
William Nylander (R)X7791726-2601236104008,65%685411,100001800003
Marcus FolignoX8291120-480015632111008,11%8120914,740221310600006
Luca SbisaX7341519-105003927380010,53%61111815,31022436000039
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X829817-11801247840010,71%795611,66022243000010
Andrew Copp (R)X827815-41603819480014,58%44735,7600005000015
Dylan Larkin (R)X827613-1480321893007,53%96487,9000000000019
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X75268-2209223008,70%02463,281011200000
Eric Gelinas (R)X60156-6340281115006,67%4487614,6100013000057
Ben Harpur (R)X25011080225000,00%1527310,9000001000036
Dillon Heatherington (R)X4000000000000,00%0153,830000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (R)X3244,49%171500110,881100000110623
Tyler MyersX200,00%000000,50010001100054
Andrew LaddX2134,44%18000000,656110000063446
Jeff SkinnerX4132,28%82100010,655100000140524
Alexander EdlerX110,00%000000,56110002200343
Dan HamhuisX200,00%000000,47000001100234
Andrew CoglianoX3030,49%110200000,553100001200150
Marian HossaX2137,18%51100000,682100000011334
Josh Anderson (R)X1229,27%8200000,47010000041322
Jordan EberleX2129,85%45900000,53330000021031
Justin BraunX100,00%000000,35000000064300
William Nylander (R)X3133,82%34000000,611100000162112
Marcus FolignoX1132,93%8200000,33020000066110
Luca SbisaX010,00%000000,34000000310000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X2134,78%83100000,36030000077002
Andrew Copp (R)X1150,67%7500000,630000000151002
Dylan Larkin (R)X0135,06%30800000,40020000011031
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0016,67%1800000,6500000003715000
Eric Gelinas (R)X100,00%000000,14010000000000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%000000,07000000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov111100,9222,1328200101290010,0000181000
Antti Niemi81383660,8932,9747046523321740200,70668811832

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX73284472203557671281009,96%12160021,924192359235101298
Steven StamkosX713234662022059762460013,01%10148820,95991853219000152
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X84135366730046691270010,24%116212025,2481725672640002222
__Ryan McDonagh (CBJ)X14369-10057230013,04%2236926,392131246000138
__Ryan McDonagh (DAL)X7010475783004162104009,62%94175125,0161622552180001184
Ryan O'ReillyX71263864660171342240011,61%20153721,657916421950002137
Brayden SchennX822632582680167462050012,68%12162319,798101836235000066
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X822029492224057381690011,83%10148718,133101331211000010
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X69640467580505176007,89%78163223,656915452040000129
__Matt Niskanen (NJD)X2511819-6280162337002,70%3359723,881452271000030
__Matt Niskanen (DAL)X4452227133003428390012,82%45103523,52551023133000099
Ivan Provorov (R)X82103545115154851870011,49%79178321,7551217512240000193
Jakob Silfverberg (R)X78182139111404061189009,52%14130116,67224181000002141
John Klingberg (R)X778313952602237760010,53%67139318,09481244162000030
Andre Burakovsky (R)X76132033-1201629133009,77%5106914,0725729118000111
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X771517321316034891440010,42%9110414,3411210470113121
__Brandon Sutter (MTL)X2000000001000,00%073,700000000000
__Brandon Sutter (DAL)X751517321316034891430010,49%9109714,6311210470113121
Colton ParaykoX58223253260192841004,88%66124721,51134171120000126
Melker Karlsson (R)X82121224248030291040011,54%1188210,76000217000494
Jesper Bratt (R)X8191019-800520810011,11%484310,4010123000001
Adam Pelech (R)X6541418162403219340011,76%47101815,66011229011157
Cedric Paquette (R) (TOT)X825121711160364760008,33%66808,290110100001110
__Cedric Paquette (MTL)X1000000100000,00%022,170000100000
__Cedric Paquette (DAL)X815121711160354760008,33%66788,37011090001110
Matt MartinX827815-1881012612590011,86%66467,8801175000000
Justin Bailey (R)X43022-4000110000,00%01703,960001600000
Robert Hagg (R)X6011480904000,00%49215,290000200000
Nick Lappin (R)X2000000010000,00%010,620000000000
Adam Johnson (R)X3000-200001000,00%03310,910000000002
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X3000-140201000,00%13812,830000000001
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X5000-100000000,00%061,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX4448,87%57500010,90390010230394
Steven StamkosX8358,12%115800100,89470002200744
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X500,00%000000,62000000150244
__Ryan McDonagh (CBJ)X100,00%000000,49000000150
__Ryan McDonagh (DAL)X400,00%000000,65000000150
Ryan O'ReillyX5262,85%187900110,831100000000655
Brayden SchennX5438,29%41000000,71140000031244
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X2030,00%9000100,66020001100424
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,560000000113114
__Matt Niskanen (NJD)X000,00%000000,640000000113
__Matt Niskanen (DAL)X000,00%000000,520000000113
Ivan Provorov (R)X110,00%000000,501100000101024
Jakob Silfverberg (R)X3032,47%7700000,60290000120331
John Klingberg (R)X400,00%000000,56000000011023
Andre Burakovsky (R)X2124,10%8300000,62000000011411
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X3260,97%127600000,58130001100213
__Brandon Sutter (MTL)X0075,00%800000,00110001100
__Brandon Sutter (DAL)X3260,88%126800000,58020001100
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,400000003230001
Melker Karlsson (R)X1232,48%15700100,54000000066043
Jesper Bratt (R)X2112,50%5600000,45000000044200
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,35010000180110
Cedric Paquette (R) (TOT)X0158,13%76900000,50000000011010
__Cedric Paquette (MTL)X00100.00%200000,00000000011
__Cedric Paquette (DAL)X0158,02%76700000,50000000011
Matt MartinX0019,44%3600000,46000010051122
Justin Bailey (R)X0028,57%4200000,24000000055000
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,22000000160000
Nick Lappin (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Adam Johnson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X000,00%000000,00000000082000
Vaclav Karabacek (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R)94020,8982,0138900131280000,75012577010
Pekka Rinne (TOT)76422580,8992,4845336718718440400,79143762630
__Pekka Rinne (NJD)31121540,8972,64188361838020200,76221311
__Pekka Rinne (DAL)45301040,9002,3626490610410420200,81822451

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX8286169-23552757129006,20%101195323,8251823872370003246
Artemi Panarin (R)X8229356434019532540011,42%2157619,223111447254000014
Alexander OvechkinX8230245414720180492530011,86%6160519,57581351251101130
Nicklas BackstromX8026275338013882060012,62%8158419,81791647245011163
Frans NielsenX812429531640201302140011,21%19162520,077815412140004183
Kevin ShattenkirkX67114051126405546990011,11%55147622,03761356205000191
Roman JosiX7784351123403177117006,84%96176522,9251116702280223215
Max Domi (R)X802030502611519301640012,20%11137717,2257122619300001
Jason Chimera (TOT)X82122436-53806632172006,98%8136016,59246281280002116
__Jason Chimera (BUF)X4691524-42003924122007,38%787819,08224261120002116
__Jason Chimera (MIN)X363912-118027850006,00%148313,4002221500000
Antoine Roussel (R)X82151732177210115311240012,10%11126815,471346660000167
Casey Cizikas (R)X661220325520110531100010,91%15116317,6213419113101298
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X698202811102205738440018,18%56125918,251348360110168
__Deryk Engelland (FLA)X2022200101000,00%12512,630000000002
__Deryk Engelland (STL)X282101215115171927007,41%3251418,34134834000073
__Deryk Engelland (MIN)X39681485153919160037,50%2372018,4700002011093
Nate Schmidt (R)X786182444002736590010,17%77159820,49639332030000172
Troy Stecher (R)X8241923-13402929380010,53%49123415,05246958000027
Adam Lowry (R) (TOT)X80101222-37959771880011,36%18115414,431233311013262
__Adam Lowry (STL)X346101604954244380015,79%454516,021233281011142
__Adam Lowry (MIN)X46426-3300552750008,00%1461013,25000030002120
Brandon Tanev (R)X825712-10220421860008,33%106507,93011222000252
Ondrej Kase (R)X79381106082377003,90%382310,4211264800000
Matt Tennyson (R)X26246110012730066,67%2033913,0300006000013
Luke GlendeningX82156-8275355058001,72%226998,52000010001213
Kenny Agostino (R)X28213-42018120016,67%01555,550000100000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X16101-4000112008,33%018711,700000000000
Ian McCoshen (R)X4011200221000,00%16115,2100000000016
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X26011-800453000,00%21023,910000000002
Marek Hrivik (R)X1000-100001000,00%065,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX110,00%000000,710000100161335
Artemi Panarin (R)X7234,00%10000000,81140000510326
Alexander OvechkinX4219,43%17500100,67350000033682
Nicklas BackstromX4158,03%186100000,67010002200524
Frans NielsenX6157,42%192600100,65240000320544
Kevin ShattenkirkX110,00%000000,69000000091523
Roman JosiX300,00%000000,58000000011234
Max Domi (R)X4131,48%10800000,73000010120334
Jason Chimera (TOT)X1141,27%12600000,530200000141330
__Jason Chimera (BUF)X0142,11%9500000,550200000141
__Jason Chimera (MIN)X1038,71%3100000,500000000141
Antoine Roussel (R)X2131,76%8500000,50000021100242
Casey Cizikas (R)X3056,44%65200010,55000000092232
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X310,00%000000,44002110043003
__Deryk Engelland (FLA)X000,00%000001,58000000043
__Deryk Engelland (STL)X000,00%000000,47001110043
__Deryk Engelland (MIN)X310,00%000000,39001000043
Nate Schmidt (R)X110,00%000000,300000001100011
Troy Stecher (R)X100,00%000000,370000000182011
Adam Lowry (R) (TOT)X0354,90%85800000,3801010001313100
__Adam Lowry (STL)X0154,35%65500000,5901010001313
__Adam Lowry (MIN)X0256,65%20300000,2000000001313
Brandon Tanev (R)X0028,21%3900000,3700000001414000
Ondrej Kase (R)X0121,43%4200000,27120000011000
Matt Tennyson (R)X100,00%000000,35000000000100
Luke GlendeningX0158,52%79800000,1700000003611000
Kenny Agostino (R)X1016,67%600000,39000000063100
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0020,00%1000000,11000000000000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,33000000061000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0044,90%4900000,20000000000000
Marek Hrivik (R)X000,00%000000,000000000121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau (R)137600,8942,3474401292730000,80051270100
Braden Holtby (R)71402720,9032,4542046317217650500,8181170123102