Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 23 avril 2019 at 22:56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (R)X62292756210034942126211113,68%12148824,0071017271540004118
Sam GagnerX70163450102202658165431189,70%6135019,2933622161000257
Justin FaulkX73133649-56004258113416811,50%98185825,4511819631860110175
Kyle TurrisX69182846-82020108194531519,28%11148621,5341014271630004168
James VanRiemsdykX65241842022054422205712710,91%12142321,8916725146000280
Derek Forbort (R)X7353237-365556486729417,46%80169123,16369231440002185
Trevor LewisX73112334-155514742162501156,79%13140119,1925717146000393
Tomas TatarX7213173083206822151361048,61%10127917,760661193000025
Mark LetestuX7011152611405551154441097,14%10115616,511012094000171
Kyle BrodziakX69141024-31604652102328113,73%8105315,26112541101195
Eric FehrX67101323-6340572711521738,70%897214,51022131011279
Steven KampferX7361319-4781055344182314,63%52110315,110002140001108
Brenden DillonX71414181361560345315367,55%62135919,1500021910000108
Alexander Petrovic (R)X47216181836034313417255,88%3090619,2824620109000087
Mark BarberioX7321517-740520279217,41%3978610,760441274000143
Ryan Murray (R)X6021315-7405284615264,35%63106117,681121870000086
Paul CareyX663360202714316289,68%42664,040000400000
Ryan Donato (R)X27134-4002782812,50%01304,810000000006
Marek Hrivik (R)X4313440098436182,33%343110,020000000002
Chris ConnerX5022-100115050,00%05611,100110000001
Tye McGinnX21010000050120,00%02411,960000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X9011-220011200,00%3909,970000000007
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X38011200233460,00%01734,550000000000
Anton Blidh (R)X1000-100100000,00%088,400000000000
T.J. BrennanX2000100000000,00%094,620000000000
Colin Blackwell (R)X34000120126080,00%01073,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (R)X2355,67%177100010,75280000011930
Sam GagnerX3058,76%80500000,741100000103433
Justin FaulkX220,00%000000,53000000062523
Kyle TurrisX3360,43%97300000,62390000044355
James VanRiemsdykX6030,94%18100010,59170000022324
Derek Forbort (R)X000,00%000000,44000010072011
Trevor LewisX3026,79%22400000,49030000084023
Tomas TatarX3024,73%18200000,47020000022231
Mark LetestuX2157,76%27700100,45110000042141
Kyle BrodziakX3159,28%94300000,46010000033004
Eric FehrX2052,94%6800000,47000001100023
Steven KampferX110,00%000100,340000200163021
Brenden DillonX100,00%000000,260000100225003
Alexander Petrovic (R)X110,00%000000,400000000183011
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,4300000003619002
Ryan Murray (R)X200,00%000000,280000001330002
Paul CareyX0027,95%16100000,4500000003226100
Ryan Donato (R)X0037,41%13900000,6200000001713010
Marek Hrivik (R)X0040,00%3000000,190000001160000
Chris ConnerX000,00%400000,72000000310000
Tye McGinnX000,00%000000,84000001300000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,220000000118000
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0012,50%1600000,120000000233000
Anton Blidh (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%000000,00000001700000
Colin Blackwell (R)X0038,46%9100000,0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky68362570,9062,4040300216117180200,75032685551
James Reimer92300,8783,2940100221800000,0000568000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X72293968816045791866514515,59%11154421,44731032199101449
Joshua BaileyX72153752-6403447162381579,26%9143919,982111326195000016
Max PaciorettyX6920305081405140206591229,71%16144020,8635833186011278
Phil KesselX5420294924015541554410412,90%7136725,3127919145011397
Chris KreiderX701926455460152561754711910,86%11156322,33268291831012110
Brent SeabrookX6963238-165552517224428,33%92185926,9416735175011073
Cam FowlerX6292736-20180155889236510,11%101165026,6143738169000091
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX61161329-111204441129379012,40%10122420,0721317166000012
Michael StoneX7162127-332032416726538,96%69169023,8011223189000097
Tyler BozakX67101222-780287610937959,17%8103215,41011324000031
Jake McCabe (R)X6141620-1525548567220405,56%81164927,0311231156000066
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X7211718-1880654992246011,96%8120416,720111064000022
Nick JensenX695813910022253232415,63%61115316,72101843000049
Markus Granlund (R)X7231013-95523287519474,00%35858,130000000001
Erik CondraX726612-1140321660187210,00%392312,820000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X72268-500617276177,41%43594,980000000000
Anton Lindholm (R)X1513441801410951111,11%1435523,66000436011019
Colin McDonaldX32101-4005451120,00%11273,970000000000
Chris WidemanX11011000555200,00%318416,7300006000014
Richard CluneX1000-120100100,00%01414,270000000000
Kyle Schempp (R)X2000000010000,00%021,080000000001
John McCarron (R)X3000000010000,00%051,610000000005
Chris SummersX7000-220010100,00%911716,660000500007
Corban KnightX68000-220323160,00%21281,8900001200000
Ben SextonX72000100102310,00%0390,540000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X2551,36%162200000,881100000021424
Joshua BaileyX0129,74%42700000,72120000510224
Max PaciorettyX6128,57%12600000,69350000032424
Phil KesselX3330,22%152200000,722110000022542
Chris KreiderX1036,05%17200000,582100000073345
Brent SeabrookX200,00%000000,41000000061131
Cam FowlerX110,00%000000,44000000011311
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3150,51%9900000,47000002200311
Michael StoneX120,00%000000,320000000151123
Tyler BozakX3156,51%80700000,43000000087101
Jake McCabe (R)X000,00%000000,24000010074003
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0034,74%19000000,30000000130211
Nick JensenX100,00%000000,23000000066022
Markus Granlund (R)X1029,82%21800000,44000010066120
Erik CondraX2131,58%5700000,260000000123011
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0034,67%15000000,45000000022010
Anton Lindholm (R)X100,00%000000,230000000106010
Colin McDonaldX000,00%600000,1600000001313000
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,110000000142000
Richard CluneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kyle Schempp (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
John McCarron (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000011000
Chris SummersX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Corban KnightX0035,48%3100000,0000000006868000
Ben SextonX0025,00%2000000,0000000007272000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask72323190,8972,6341982318417900040,67637720532
Louis Domingue (R)70000,8942,83191009850000,0000072000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (R)X56253257-512036952116515711,85%18145025,8951015301330004194
Boone Jenner (R)X73222547-8995176701865314311,83%19147520,215813251780002107
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X60202545310029541975313010,15%11143623,9361016391400001166
__Tyler Seguin (NJD)X30112003017240,00%05618,8300041000000
__Tyler Seguin (CBJ)X57202444110026541805112611,11%11137924,2061016351300001166
Jonathan HuberdeauX73162844-101404553207571487,73%19139119,06661233150000160
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX731232441580485492356113,04%82166922,864711481660000169
Alexander DeBrincat (R)X72162137-8403436183441128,74%6123617,173142712700003
Alex GalchenyukX68122436-11802639148371168,11%8145921,4621315191530000124
Valtteri FilppulaX73102030-1240306615237866,58%9113915,613361068000240
Aaron Ekblad (R)X7382230-449526449128638,79%111171623,51538281650000182
Nikita Zadorov (R) (TOT)X6151924-41135134426017438,33%92150824,73257291630000129
__Nikita Zadorov (NJD)X3011060202000,00%46019,900002500002
__Nikita Zadorov (CBJ)X5851823-41075132425817438,62%88144924,98257271580000127
Noah Hanifin (R)X7351924-2322010434182412,20%65125717,232577490000103
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X6410717480134191246610,99%86119,5400002000033
__Frans Nielsen (MIN)X224593204153873210,53%125011,3700002000013
__Frans Nielsen (CBJ)X4262816092653173411,32%73618,5900000000019
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X679817-614058229631699,38%587012,9812343700003
__Alex Chiasson (NSH)X6011000314130,00%0365,930000000000
__Alex Chiasson (MIN)X9000-100338170,00%0909,990001400000
__Alex Chiasson (CBJ)X529716-5140521884295910,71%574414,3112333300003
Thomas Chabot (R)X1621416-400213248138,33%1638924,301781742000057
Jan RuttaX7311112-131208252814173,57%4991212,49000112000050
Ondrej Kase (R) (TOT)X576511-106024206612439,09%35699,9901122300002
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X14325000652231013,64%219113,6201112300001
__Ondrej Kase (CBJ)X43336-10601815449336,82%13798,810001100001
Chandler Stephenson (R)X61257-9205124214314,76%64076,670000300013
Derek GrantX72055-88010213212310,00%13785,2401104000023
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X71011001130333,33%0405,760000100000
Curtis McKenzieX56101-2601441910105,26%11933,450000100008
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X9011-340362100,00%813615,0800000000020
Brady Tkachuk (R)X12011-140113117170,00%314612,190000000004
Jakub JerabekX5000-100000000,00%0255,090000000002
Joakim Ryan (R)X17000-620211030,00%101166,840000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (R)X6152,86%174800000,79180000000737
Boone Jenner (R)X4239,77%34700000,64280000011560
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X2657,65%81700000,631110000000416
__Tyler Seguin (NJD)X0071,05%3800000,35000000000
__Tyler Seguin (CBJ)X2657,00%77900000,641110000000
Jonathan HuberdeauX1131,60%76900000,63280000072211
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX300,00%000000,530000000141314
Alexander DeBrincat (R)X2025,35%7100010,60000000022232
Alex GalchenyukX1153,30%65100000,494110000130013
Valtteri FilppulaX0159,69%51600000,53110001100024
Aaron Ekblad (R)X110,00%000000,35000000051210
Nikita Zadorov (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,320000101110111
__Nikita Zadorov (NJD)X000,00%000000,340000001110
__Nikita Zadorov (CBJ)X000,00%000000,320000101110
Noah Hanifin (R)X100,00%000000,38000001100111
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X1056,14%64300000,56010000033000
__Frans Nielsen (MIN)X0054,23%26000000,72000000033
__Frans Nielsen (CBJ)X1057,44%38300000,44010000033
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X2132,08%5300000,39000000011121
__Alex Chiasson (NSH)X0050,00%200000,56000000011
__Alex Chiasson (MIN)X0050,00%800000,00000000011
__Alex Chiasson (CBJ)X2127,91%4300000,43000000011
Thomas Chabot (R)X100,00%000000,820000000103021
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,260000001360000
Ondrej Kase (R) (TOT)X0018,42%3800000,3900000001717111
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X0020,00%1000000,5200000001717
__Ondrej Kase (CBJ)X0017,86%2800000,3200000001717
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0030,77%6500000,3400000003330001
Derek GrantX0059,01%38300000,2600000007211000
Gabriel Fontaine (R)X0033,33%600000,50000000066000
Curtis McKenzieX0048,48%3300000,1000000003232000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000,00%000000,15000000092000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X0029,41%1700000,140000001120000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,00000000710000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi145310,9162,1860600222630100,63611667200
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)692528110,8992,7938534117917780000,64342674460

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X73243761044092762025513611,88%6152520,894913361691014133
T.J. OshieX72292453514090521864013015,59%18136518,96861434169101293
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X71203252228038651886413310,64%15150321,1701010241580002105
Travis ZajacX63172643121606184152258911,18%18144422,92268211350111184
James NealX73202141-328037261683611611,90%9140619,2545932164000014
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X6953035-91061092548223416,10%82177125,67369421570000160
Kristopher LetangX7053035-432039517726436,49%100178425,484610411700001196
Yanni Gourde (R)X7315183362003849158691339,49%12121116,591011561000114
Tj BrodieX68231338807494615384,35%60131219,3025712940000130
Marc-Edouard VlasicX71624309120103848153712,50%69121717,143361169011063
Erik GudbransonX738212919700774464204112,50%80162422,25022241560002158
Alex KillornX73151227820065351274110011,81%595913,1400000000027
Patrik Laine (R)X53141327-101202937126288311,11%8138326,09347141210001168
Zach BogosianX6911718926035252314174,35%65106615,45000214000083
Brett Connolly (R)X7368143100111146154613,04%14726,460000000000
Timo Meier (R)X7064109375441957154210,53%677711,1000018000018
Evan Rodrigues (R)X312681208114315284,65%140313,0000002000011
Jake Virtanen (R)X7342658032102172019,05%03194,380001400003
Samuel Morin (R)X9011-440311100,00%19010,020000200002
Anthony Duclair (R)X29011200012100,00%0371,2700000000015
Chris TerryX4000000000000,00%020,480000000002
Ryan ReavesX54000-360822340,00%1701,300000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X5354,41%100900000,80170000071543
T.J. OshieX7232,34%67100010,78180000190653
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X3251,90%65900100,69180002200263
Travis ZajacX5159,12%160700000,604120000060632
James NealX1125,00%9200000,58010000011037
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X000,00%000000,40000020011032
Kristopher LetangX000,00%000000,391300000421102
Yanni Gourde (R)X1045,12%62500000,54230000011012
Tj BrodieX000,00%000000,500000000521002
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,49000000063100
Erik GudbransonX110,00%000010,360000000313121
Alex KillornX3122,09%8600000,56000001100126
Patrik Laine (R)X2224,55%72900100,393100000044303
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,340000000167111
Brett Connolly (R)X2022,58%3100000,59000000033021
Timo Meier (R)X0039,34%6100000,26000000033001
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0053,85%2600000,400000001200000
Jake Virtanen (R)X0024,00%2500100,3800000004040120
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000000,22000000060000
Anthony Duclair (R)X0014,29%1400000,541100000199000
Chris TerryX000,00%300000,00000000044000
Ryan ReavesX0046,67%1500000,0001000005454000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury47271240,9112,282576059810990200,78642453821
Alvaro Montoya35101820,8823,11183241958020200,583122845121
Brad Thiessen20000,8823,7132002170000,0000025000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren HelmX69233356-324056912044813311,27%17140420,35671336171202485
Ryan Spooner (R)X70182644-1710020621635111111,04%10129618,512121425172000017
Jake Debrusk (R)X69202040-118079511985214110,10%8147921,44639341440003184
David PerronX511326391805531180501137,22%12130025,50369381441127127
Mike GreenX6392938-15360233775255112,00%79175327,824610361670220126
Adam McQuaidX73142236-71295993871325619,72%111178424,445611251820111108
Dale WeiseX66171633-24951132699317217,17%12125318,9924611161011117
Jason DemersX7332932-1751551408929743,37%107193626,52178411770002150
Milan LucicX73131427-26560167491203510410,83%15142919,57134111001012140
Anders Bjork (R)X68101525-1060443112439978,06%4116517,1433619131000518
Noah Juulsen (R)X7311920-3012026435514311,82%83161922,18101211300111146
Daniel Sprong (R)X7010818-84091889286211,24%883811,9700021500001
David Kampf (R)X7161117-2740104711428775,26%6109215,3803397200002
Lucas Johansen (R)X4501212-140421235150,00%3678617,46000427000059
Matthew Nieto (R)X695611-94013217517696,67%65347,7401102011145
Lawrence Pilut (R)X29088-540511307190,00%3766022,760441675000057
Brendan Lemieux (R)X735273202472411320,83%22333,191011900001
Travis Boyd (R)X73156100110173175,88%12253,080000100000
Dakota Mermis (R)X16134-1003682412,50%821913,710000400004
Stefan Matteau (R)X73134-15201526339263,03%75127,010000100016
Noel Acciari (R)X4022120112133110,00%08320,8700011200002
Filip Sandberg (R)X31010200032033,33%04113,550000600000
Nicolas Petan (R)X40000-440223020,00%21253,12000011000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren HelmX4340,63%164400010,80250000033531
Ryan Spooner (R)X4034,38%139900000,68030000031214
Jake Debrusk (R)X5425,35%21300000,543100000011433
David PerronX1131,32%43100200,60390000022461
Mike GreenX300,00%000000,430000000121201
Adam McQuaidX320,00%000000,40000100011051
Dale WeiseX2129,63%8100010,53011000033423
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,331100100473102
Milan LucicX2139,77%17600000,383900000106123
Anders Bjork (R)X0022,35%8500000,43110000022033
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,251100000438001
Daniel Sprong (R)X0018,00%5000000,43000000022010
David Kampf (R)X1052,33%70900000,31000000091002
Lucas Johansen (R)X000,00%000000,311200000456000
Matthew Nieto (R)X0025,40%6300000,41000000054100
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000,00%000000,240000000291000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1024,44%4500000,60000000065121
Travis Boyd (R)X1039,91%22800000,53000000076001
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%000000,360000000115001
Stefan Matteau (R)X0043,30%54500000,160000000365000
Noel Acciari (R)X0039,76%8300000,48110000041000
Filip Sandberg (R)X010,00%300000,49000000000000
Nicolas Petan (R)X0041,94%3100000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (R)121100,9082,4042420171840000,0000271000
Cory Schneider71373400,9002,8340116518918880110,90944710943

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Skjei (R)X73640462256042467018468,57%95181124,81459421710110187
Radek Faksa (R)X71172441444108850190441368,95%22141719,95167351590003128
Bo Horvat (R)X5618213901201886187461159,63%14132123,596410351401014181
Tyler Toffoli (R) (TOT)X74172239-4804631189511398,99%7134918,23461031163000111
__Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X6112-3002115176,67%09616,0211211300000
__Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X68162137-1804430174501329,20%7125318,4235830150000111
Carl HagelinX731424381220055491384910610,14%7114715,721451388000229
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X571515302715111421422810210,56%7135423,76213171270113151
__Alexander Ovechkin (MIN)X731401001631551720,00%017925,59101414000023
__Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X501214262615953912723859,45%7117523,50112131130113128
Alexander SteenX7313173031402980158461238,23%15154821,20123251680000136
Bobby RyanX7315142922409141114309013,16%3110915,19303179800009
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X67121224-8402236104328111,54%993313,93134651000042
__Mikkel Boedker (NJD)X1000-100010000,00%11110,930000000000
__Mikkel Boedker (MTL)X66121224-7402235104328111,54%892213,97134651000042
Carl SoderbergX73101222640224210532779,52%879710,9200003000260
Matt IrwinX6311920545535295728401,75%76158525,16055291490000138
Connor Murphy (R)X57217191182037304413344,55%49127222,31235231110001108
Scott Mayfield (R)X7151318-8615442837182813,51%81117216,512241259000079
Jack JohnsonX51414181026021255221447,69%65133226,12033241190001146
Michael FrolikX59710175120142865245010,77%1267111,37022219000041
Jordan Martinook (R)X734131796035216321476,35%45797,9300000000015
Marco Scandella (TOT)X4421315-422013192812277,14%4586219,591121056000078
__Marco Scandella (PHI)X9011-4120445280,00%216918,73000323000012
__Marco Scandella (MTL)X352121401009152310198,70%4369319,81112733000065
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X7121113-7881070363717275,41%84142420,0604491120000109
__Brooks Orpik (CBJ)X602911-2801056303113246,45%63113118,85044894000086
__Brooks Orpik (MTL)X11022-5801466430,00%2129326,66000118000023
Stefan Noesen (R)X65369595196438286,98%23585,510000000002
Calle Jarnkrok (R) (TOT)X736286002123091720,00%42523,450001800000
__Calle Jarnkrok (CBJ)X6000100023220,00%0315,220000000000
__Calle Jarnkrok (MTL)X676285002102771522,22%42203,290001800000
Trevor Van Riemdyk (R)X26077-210041711350,00%2446017,71011424000041
Brandon Tanev (R)X1821332014884825,00%01377,6000002000010
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X81230409533133,33%416019,95000013000021
__Matthew Benning (MIN)X6101-2406323150,00%212520,85000013000016
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X2022200321000,00%23417,240000000005
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X80222175241100,00%1016020,0100017011019
__Ben Harpur (SJS)X80222175241100,00%1016020,0100017011019
Drake Caggiula (R)X131011003121150,00%0211,620000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Skjei (R)X110,00%000000,510000001140431
Radek Faksa (R)X3255,20%50000000,584111010042145
Bo Horvat (R)X0257,28%143500000,592100000011064
Tyler Toffoli (R) (TOT)X2332,91%7900000,58140000021224
__Tyler Toffoli (MIN)X0155,56%900000,42000000021
__Tyler Toffoli (MTL)X2230,00%7000000,59140000021
Carl HagelinX2129,11%7900000,66140000120132
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X2333,89%41600010,4421000100102532
__Alexander Ovechkin (MIN)X0134,33%6700000,450300000102
__Alexander Ovechkin (MTL)X2233,81%34900010,442700100102
Alexander SteenX2037,19%128000000,394150001100151
Bobby RyanX5134,78%57800000,52230001100134
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X1226,19%8400100,51040000170311
__Mikkel Boedker (NJD)X000,00%000000,00000000170
__Mikkel Boedker (MTL)X1226,19%8400100,52040000170
Carl SoderbergX3153,69%44700000,550000000118221
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,250001000402003
Connor Murphy (R)X100,00%000000,30000000061013
Scott Mayfield (R)X100,00%000000,31000010077110
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,27010000041200
Michael FrolikX1235,42%33600000,51000000097102
Jordan Martinook (R)X1056,25%16000000,590000000178000
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000000001
__Marco Scandella (PHI)X000,00%000000,12000000000
__Marco Scandella (MTL)X000,00%000000,40000000000
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000,00%000000,180000200504000
__Brooks Orpik (CBJ)X000,00%000000,190000200504
__Brooks Orpik (MTL)X000,00%000000,140000000504
Stefan Noesen (R)X2017,39%2300000,50000010088000
Calle Jarnkrok (R) (TOT)X1158,69%21300000,64000000099110
__Calle Jarnkrok (CBJ)X0057,14%700000,00000000099
__Calle Jarnkrok (MTL)X1158,74%20600000,73000000099
Trevor Van Riemdyk (R)X000,00%000000,300000000152010
Brandon Tanev (R)X0120,00%1000000,44000000072000
Matthew Benning (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,38000001200020
__Matthew Benning (MIN)X100,00%000000,16000001200
__Matthew Benning (MTL)X000,00%000001,16000001200
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,250000000201000
__Ben Harpur (SJS)X000,00%000000,250000000201
Drake Caggiula (R)X0040,00%500000,9500000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk73402390,9112,29440410216818960210,80662730933
Anton Forsberg (R)20100,9002,7765003300000,0000073000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX73244569-1435100662306415810,43%26158321,6851722271552136220
Richard PanikX702526513340104441865213613,44%14141720,242810221230004186
Ilya KovalchukX572127484607411845511011,41%20129722,75347271140111174
Tomas PlekanecX74123446141203494122381079,84%21146819,845914131530112142
John MooreX748354311808508217689,76%88173223,405914341581011236
Gustav NyquistX74202141-118024511604410112,50%8139018,78461023164000228
Sven Baertschi (R)X74202040-810026291905511110,53%14135018,252682515500008
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X70112233-24855585489225412,36%102165523,647613491480000188
Nick BjugstadX74122032-112607761151371117,95%8116915,80022769101118
Dmitry KulikovX7462430-7320154546153213,04%61117715,90415522000056
Mark BorowieckiX74624301224610272406212429,68%77162121,904711291550110138
Kevin ShattenkirkX6752227-2028019435321609,43%71156723,384812351440001185
Dalton ProutX7431821-4495442328111310,71%65116615,750222120001126
Dominic MooreX7081119-1016032599425588,51%1094313,4800001000080
Johan Larsson (R)X749514-380342341122221,95%55958,0420211011028
Seth Griffith (R)X747310-1260203368203910,29%577710,500000100000
Pavel Zacha (R)X743710-910025376119424,92%45897,96000422000032
Klim Kostin (R)X22213-22021102320,00%3883,990000100008
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X47213-40022201910,00%32314,920000000000
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X4000100211000,00%16816,900001100003
Travis MorinX9000100000000,00%020,280000000000
Logan Brown (R)X29000-200002130,00%0280,970001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX3126,32%13300000,87290000011372
Richard PanikX3328,34%31400010,72170000022521
Ilya KovalchukX2131,87%45500010,74150000011315
Tomas PlekanecX1260,93%174300000,63260000094145
John MooreX000,00%000000,500000000179221
Gustav NyquistX1125,45%100600010,59230000032212
Sven Baertschi (R)X3134,78%9200000,59010000022122
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X310,00%000000,40000001100120
Nick BjugstadX4046,44%82900000,550100000114022
Dmitry KulikovX110,00%000000,510000000321100
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,37000110066043
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,34000000130110
Dalton ProutX100,00%000000,360010000307000
Dominic MooreX0159,91%46900000,40000000041010
Johan Larsson (R)X3158,05%20500000,470000000356301
Seth Griffith (R)X1032,00%5000000,26000000033010
Pavel Zacha (R)X1051,85%56700000,34130000044001
Klim Kostin (R)X0029,17%2400000,68000000072010
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X0033,33%1500000,2600000001615000
Matthew Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Travis MorinX00100.00%300000,00000000011000
Logan Brown (R)X0044,44%1800000,0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott70313060,8932,9738974419318090120,76534700732
Carter Hutton161600,8903,0159900302730000,0000470001

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX6727578430100251042145716512,62%18146721,895111631162000351
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX713735722010043692215513216,74%8150921,265101525174000140
Corey PerryX662734612630098291924612014,06%8142121,53871525159000041
Vincent Trocheck (R)X74184159746010298234702417,69%16157121,2321416411810003102
Alex PietrangeloX741837551940457125437414,40%77163222,069514731731011168
Morgan Rielly (R)X7217355218340273787284919,54%74158221,978101847169000032
Jonathan Drouin (R)X741831498802743213671318,45%4140919,04461035168000010
Jake Guentzel (R)X66162440193156631170421189,41%7125419,00281022149000016
Henri Jokiharju (R)X646313717200274353204011,32%59142422,2526822141000019
Shea WeberX571017278340392782214312,20%45114320,05268331170001104
Brayden McNabbX747182516895773154143212,96%74140518,9801113650000122
Dan HamhuisX5341519-114092527103014,81%4181515,38134745000091
Alex Tuch (R)X74610161160383010531765,71%683311,2600006000130
Jay BeagleX7451116-22029689626615,21%1692712,530111240111153
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X7059140802523669337,58%36178,8101142500000
Kevin Labanc (R)X616713-76010542102814,29%45138,4210111900000
Mark Jankowski (R)X33651152091442132814,29%239211,87101211000262
Anthony Cirelli (R)X3355109120152646113810,87%639111,8600006000073
Colin WilsonX48167-76021185318461,89%563313,18022420000156
Erik Cernak (R)X33156-120022816886,25%3046214,01000424000066
Xavier Ouellet (R)X46145-17551271514,29%193377,3200000000027
Haydn Fleury (R)X17112-1805531333,33%1021412,6110112000015
Tyler Motte (R)X71010801121350,00%0263,680000100003
Michael McCarron (R)X24011-3401573340,00%01215,030000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX3157,32%181600001,151800004106310
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX11236,45%10700010,951500001601062
Corey PerryX4238,79%11600000,86040001400647
Vincent Trocheck (R)X7159,18%173200000,756100002200443
Alex PietrangeloX210,00%000000,67000000071262
Morgan Rielly (R)X300,00%000000,66000000130412
Jonathan Drouin (R)X3150,55%9100000,70130001200165
Jake Guentzel (R)X5324,71%17000000,64010101200365
Henri Jokiharju (R)X400,00%000000,52000000130032
Shea WeberX110,00%000000,47000004400201
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,36000010150001
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,47000000092000
Alex Tuch (R)X0042,22%13500000,380100000145110
Jay BeagleX0061,31%82700000,35000000091010
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1031,48%5400000,450000000382001
Kevin Labanc (R)X0027,27%2200000,510000001150101
Mark Jankowski (R)X1062,68%27600000,56000000042101
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0059,24%21100000,51000000022220
Colin WilsonX0032,88%14600000,220000000196000
Erik Cernak (R)X100,00%000000,260000000214100
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%000000,30001000055010
Haydn Fleury (R)X010,00%000000,19000000099000
Tyler Motte (R)X0038,46%1300000,78000000011000
Michael McCarron (R)X0035,06%15400000,17000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson50010,9481,19151003580000,8005074000
Mike Smith74521740,8972,4443552817717180100,80030740434

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX702740671910023432608418910,38%11145720,81111223571871014139
Artem AnisimovX7326265276011842004912313,00%8140919,302121437168000052
Brandon DubinskyX7218264425795130681654511310,91%22153521,32257281880004180
Alec MartinezX70123143-14440356479306915,19%80172624,6651116401850000168
David BackesX60192241951511160144429313,19%7135522,59279221480002133
Chris TanevX7393241-180154270225312,86%77141619,3935833840110134
Luca SbisaX73534392070046438133346,17%69162122,212810411590111146
Troy BrouwerX73151934-8240794815748899,55%14143519,66551033196101481
Derek RyanX731222344100344413547918,89%11110815,1816718128000011
Dion PhaneufX7262531-1978088688927566,74%75181725,235813512020000162
Cody EakinX6471623-512020389231737,61%476711,99022523000017
David SchlemkoX596162224180232347184212,77%49110118,6733622112000195
Jamie McGinnX6281119-410028188119639,88%081413,13000110000020
Derek MacKenzieX6951318-532082588635755,81%9100114,50202754000294
Joonas Donskoi (R)X531041432042242112423,81%258611,0500001200000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X738513-1420121747154017,02%35848,0010112000028
Vince Dunn (R)X6111112220010222911133,45%3586414,17011422000041
Tyler Pitlick (R) (TOT)X524610525550216930575,80%960111,57112125400000
__Tyler Pitlick (FLA)X35213-216037122517258,00%62858,150000000000
__Tyler Pitlick (PHX)X172577951394413324,55%331618,59112125400000
Samuel Girard (R)X220447809715760,00%1332114,61000633011017
Brad MaloneX62123-2100239861012,50%11832,960000800001
Jayson MegnaX28022-30057138100,00%01766,300000700001
Josh Leivo (R) (TOT)X3101-1000172114,29%03812,741014700000
__Josh Leivo (FLA)X1000-100001000,00%01312,930000000000
__Josh Leivo (PHX)X21010000162116,67%02512,641014700000
Filip Chytil (R)X26101-2000182512,50%0973,741013400000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X1000000100000,00%11919,250000000002
Nikita Scherbak (R)X6000-100123130,00%0386,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX2324,40%16800000,92150000000852
Artem AnisimovX3256,55%98500000,74250003300422
Brandon DubinskyX4063,71%85700100,57291002200144
Alec MartinezX210,00%000000,50000000011221
David BackesX2241,10%162300000,610900100120524
Chris TanevX010,00%000000,58000001100124
Luca SbisaX010,00%000000,48000000071022
Troy BrouwerX3145,67%12700000,47020000033213
Derek RyanX3067,90%24300000,61000000011012
Dion PhaneufX010,00%000000,34000000073121
Cody EakinX2057,53%33200000,60000000021121
David SchlemkoX100,00%000000,40000000071114
Jamie McGinnX0027,42%6200000,470000000175130
Derek MacKenzieX1157,14%91700000,360100001160112
Joonas Donskoi (R)X3122,50%4000000,48000000066020
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2125,00%4000000,45010000051112
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%000000,280000000163001
Tyler Pitlick (R) (TOT)X1025,69%14400000,33000010094011
__Tyler Pitlick (FLA)X1025,40%12600000,21000000094
__Tyler Pitlick (PHX)X0027,78%1800000,44000010094
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,25000000052000
Brad MaloneX1058,62%2900000,3300000004921000
Jayson MegnaX0029,65%17200000,23000000011000
Josh Leivo (R) (TOT)X010,00%200000,52000000000000
__Josh Leivo (FLA)X000,00%100000,00000000000
__Josh Leivo (PHX)X010,00%100000,79000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X0035,00%8000000,21000000088000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000,00%000000,000000000167000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000,00%100000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta55261780,8912,6631144313812630000,78323548421
Michal Neuvirth193840,8832,9485602423580200,44491253110
Chris Driedger (R)20000,8643,3154003220000,0000011000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX7434437719180511002908016711,72%14144819,57812206421000009
Erik JohnsonX70852601862068649433748,51%90175125,0131215481990110102
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X752133541729574422035514510,34%8138718,49381134194000038
__Patrick Marleau (MTL)X7246640761831711,11%117524,95011719000029
__Patrick Marleau (NJD)X681929481125567361855212810,27%7121217,8237102717600009
Justin Williams (TOT)X76143650142405155162501428,64%13127116,724131728156000026
__Justin Williams (VGK)X285141911008226823687,35%547817,08279167600000
__Justin Williams (NJD)X48922311314043339427749,57%879316,512681280000026
Brandon SaadX74262349298017411714911015,20%13134118,1387154018200014
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X70172340111805382176571209,66%9125117,88281021163000149
__Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X5000-30006117120,00%19118,110001900003
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X651723401418053761655010810,30%8116117,86281020154000146
Derick BrassardX71162339-31605838154429110,39%8109615,431232411100000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X7563137134203551749478,11%91162421,65156271200000132
__Sami Vatanen (MIN)X2000-100000000,00%12512,710000000000
__Sami Vatanen (NJD)X7363137144203551749478,11%90159921,90156271200000132
Oscar Klefbom (R) (TOT)X74827351120027438520659,41%72155020,95551047183000078
__Oscar Klefbom (CBJ)X5011-420018260,00%210821,69000410000012
__Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X698263415180274277185910,39%70144220,89551043173000066
Brett Pesce (R)X7352934718017348722565,75%51135518,5626853196000016
Patrick EavesX672013339604919101246019,80%7101815,1966122714800000
Michael Matheson (R)X69527322210010275425239,26%82140720,39268221150110135
Nick BoninoX7415153016801975124287812,10%1297613,190001101127160
Ryan Dzingel (R)X51917269160312411032878,18%186917,031232211600001
Blake ComeauX6911132492806933102256410,78%683812,140003150116144
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X34781566017956122512,50%445513,39000110000123
Greg PaterynX6049138495372535112611,43%4695515,92000282133114
Matt CullenX5065119206135172711,76%350810,1610115000029
Luke Glendening (TOT)X584610-1380584139173910,26%65519,5000004000197
__Luke Glendening (MIN)X2000000201100,00%042,160000000000
__Luke Glendening (NJD)X564610-1380564138163910,53%65479,7700004000197
Dennis SeidenbergX160551100454650,00%1125015,6300008000123
Dominik Kahun (R)X1913420024153146,67%11497,840000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X3011020041000,00%14816,020000100001
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X1000000011000,00%01010,500000000000
__Lucas Wallmark (NJD)X1000000011000,00%01010,500000000000
Nelson Nogier (R)X1000120000000,00%11413,600000000001
Chris ThorburnX3000-300211000,00%0247,980000000000
Zac RinaldoX3000-300413130,00%0299,820001400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX4367,26%167400021,06280002200575
Erik JohnsonX300,00%000000,69010000032523
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X2448,63%29200000,78151000150473
__Patrick Marleau (MTL)X0045,79%21400000,69010000150
__Patrick Marleau (NJD)X2456,41%7800000,79141000150
Justin Williams (TOT)X3043,12%10900100,790000000102423
__Justin Williams (VGK)X2048,72%3900000,790000000102
__Justin Williams (NJD)X1040,00%7000100,780000000102
Brandon SaadX6236,17%9400000,73170000032235
Elias Lindholm (R) (TOT)X2059,80%107700010,64000000043224
__Elias Lindholm (CBJ)X0058,82%8500000,00000000043
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X2059,88%99200010,69000000043
Derick BrassardX7161,24%61400000,712600000130133
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000001200001
__Sami Vatanen (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000001200
__Sami Vatanen (NJD)X000,00%000000,46000001200
Oscar Klefbom (R) (TOT)X300,00%000000,45000000033123
__Oscar Klefbom (CBJ)X000,00%000000,18000000033
__Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X300,00%000000,47000000033
Brett Pesce (R)X200,00%000000,500000000173010
Patrick EavesX7027,94%6800000,65020000022226
Michael Matheson (R)X110,00%000000,450000002310112
Nick BoninoX2160,10%114300000,61000000022220
Ryan Dzingel (R)X1238,46%9100100,60000000042221
Blake ComeauX1146,91%8100110,57000000310410
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0329,73%3700000,66000000022031
Greg PaterynX000,00%000000,27000010043100
Matt CullenX0156,07%17300000,430000000127111
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1063,40%54100000,3600000002215010
__Luke Glendening (MIN)X0020,00%500000,0000000002215
__Luke Glendening (NJD)X1063,81%53600000,3700000002215
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,40000000011000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0025,00%2000000,540000002130000
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%000000,42000000130000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X0025,00%1200000,00000000110000
__Lucas Wallmark (NJD)X0025,00%1200000,00000000110
Nelson Nogier (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris ThorburnX00100.00%100000,00000000092000
Zac RinaldoX000,00%300000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney2312430,9032,25125421474850200,615131955101
Martin Jones (TOT)60351950,8962,4334852314113520200,739236017302
__Martin Jones (PHI)93410,8763,3147100262100100,667690
__Martin Jones (NJD)51321540,8992,2930142311511420100,765175117

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle PalmieriX75313970-1461090612957721410,51%18144719,299112063200101227
Jeff CarterX731744611119555100224571617,59%10144119,753111433195011254
Bryan Rust (R)X75222749530069482105914910,48%11138718,493111442186000054
David KrejciX75202949160281081795713611,17%13146219,504711221760002140
David SavardX75113849-14500406611836719,32%99182024,2661218662070000194
Niklas KronwallX75142741-13360264596275414,58%79168422,458715431820001156
Marian GaborikX75182038-81003636184571159,78%3124716,632572716400006
Loui ErikssonX751323366803552170571357,65%17148419,79077471870001160
Daniel GirardiX7571926-650052419127597,69%60164321,91437321520001177
Dominik Simon (R)X75111324-2260512676335614,47%11101013,4700002000088
Riley NashX71713201215277711636986,03%23103214,5304414600003152
Adam CracknellX7561319-714043348528827,06%1289111,88011939000025
Robert BortuzzoX7121719107804525377185,41%69108915,33000415000022
Ben LovejoyX7551318-226036445714398,77%80148319,771128490000159
Brett Kulak (R)X74014141822012221912170,00%59119116,1000004000185
Micheal HaleyX24213-22801461761911,76%31345,580000000002
Cody BassX58123-10100185198175,26%43455,9500001000112
Gabriel DumontX74123-12602229386292,63%34165,630000000007
Phil VaroneX4022-100225220,00%05213,090000000000
Cody McLeodX18101-533521311369,09%11447,980000500012
Dean Kukan (R)X2011-240000000,00%03115,630000000000
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X1000-100000000,00%010,630000000000
Kevin PorterX1000-100000010,00%054,820000000000
Ben StreetX15000-500124050,00%1865,750000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle PalmieriX7324,72%8900000,971120110710755
Jeff CarterX4059,58%181100000,853120011700465
Bryan Rust (R)X4230,11%9300000,71150001100345
David KrejciX1258,69%181800000,67190000090372
David SavardX030,00%000000,540000002110211
Niklas KronwallX310,00%000000,49000000310203
Marian GaborikX4020,93%8600000,61030001100331
Loui ErikssonX2038,24%10200000,49110000310212
Daniel GirardiX100,00%000000,32000000230010
Dominik Simon (R)X0124,14%5800010,48000000140320
Riley NashX1052,64%117400000,39140010043130
Adam CracknellX1046,38%6900000,43000001100013
Robert BortuzzoX010,00%000000,350000001220010
Ben LovejoyX010,00%000000,24000000032010
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,240000000741000
Micheal HaleyX0157,14%700000,45000000066100
Cody BassX0032,35%3400000,170000000156000
Gabriel DumontX0053,17%28400000,140000000106000
Phil VaroneX0060,34%5800000,7600000001312000
Cody McLeodX0020,00%1000000,14000010011000
Dean Kukan (R)X000,00%000000,64000000073000
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Kevin PorterX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ben StreetX0038,54%9600000,00000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj90110,9282,142520091250000,5002075000
Cameron Talbot75343090,8972,7243020519518930110,71145750735

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX733346791618044512126115815,57%5149220,443111429213000136
Mikael GranlundX71313465-16022632227517913,96%15152121,43681439209000054
Nazem KadriX672336591328074881936814211,92%7133019,84471141182000025
Nick FolignoX6822295111481098551974513311,17%11127118,69641033150101282
Evgeni MalkinX59252550622055682297413910,92%6121820,65581334176000033
Mike HoffmanX7316314719001240190411158,42%10115815,861235870002116
Nino NiederreiterX73192746540087391844816110,33%12148720,37571243213000145
Paul ByronX732119401820058591764211211,93%17114715,710114250005150
Radko GudasX7063036914020128467014398,57%78153821,9711011301550001144
Nick HoldenX73630361632019458322487,23%73155121,25358382090000173
Thomas HickeyX6532427030015427617533,95%95140721,6411112521920110176
Jordie BennX68717241400353360205611,67%75139620,53426291450000175
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X3241216-4000932112312,50%2339212,26437239600000
__Erik Gustafsson (CGY)X3241216-4000932112312,50%2339212,26437239600000
Brian BoyleX6141216-1580616610729653,74%1197215,931127250003137
Brandon Davidson (R)X682111383603229378275,41%70114116,770003400001100
Simon DespresX32391221207192331513,04%2647214,7600018000120
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X64099142001812146100,00%226309,8400004000137
Matt Puempel (R)X51235-6003111692112,50%33506,8600001000015
Luke Witkowski (TOT)XX24123220024343625,00%61727,1900000011063
__Luke Witkowski (CGY)XX24123220024343625,00%61727,1900000011063
Kalle Kossila (R)X23033-200474260,00%11104,7700000000212
Drew StaffordX32022-320141175100,00%22036,3500000000014
Slater Koekkoek (R)X61012001130033,33%3366,010000000002
Colton Hargrove (R)X9000020100000,00%1131,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX5226,96%11500021,061500016004310
Mikael GranlundX7033,12%31700020,85480000130681
Nazem KadriX5154,44%158900000,89230000510386
Nick FolignoX3049,01%65700000,80000020033552
Evgeni MalkinX7256,49%129400000,82170000011950
Mike HoffmanX1127,47%46600010,81000000044315
Nino NiederreiterX3234,08%17900000,62130000053233
Paul ByronX1121,46%21900100,70250001100044
Radko GudasX110,00%000000,47000030022201
Nick HoldenX100,00%000000,46000001100104
Thomas HickeyX100,00%000000,38000000160000
Jordie BennX200,00%000000,340000000227300
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,82000000240001
__Erik Gustafsson (CGY)X000,00%000000,82000000240
Brian BoyleX0062,73%104900000,330000001100001
Brandon Davidson (R)X000,00%000000,23000000077010
Simon DespresX010,00%000000,510000000128002
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X000,00%000000,2900000006418000
Matt Puempel (R)X0019,05%4200000,29000000044000
Luke Witkowski (TOT)XX000,00%200000,35000000011000
__Luke Witkowski (CGY)XX000,00%200000,35000000011
Kalle Kossila (R)X0036,28%11300000,5500000001610000
Drew StaffordX0038,10%4200000,2012000003214000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X100,00%000000,55000000000010
Colton Hargrove (R)X000,00%100000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier2412520,8932,57123641534970000,545111855100
Jake Allen57311760,8952,8032110215014250200,632195518532

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX71143852-175806556108386712,96%102176224,819918631771011180
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X7324244816023561935315512,44%8151020,683811361660003116
Antoine RousselX73172946-356011541178621269,55%9136618,71681433165000014
Henrik ZetterbergX65162642-26203654124359112,90%13150723,1931013131641016222
Magnus PaajarviX73212041-2222093531784212511,80%17146820,127613341840004121
Jaccob Slavin (R)X7353540-17407749328605,38%97163122,354610551660001208
Nathan MacKinnonX55152136-261203885152531129,87%17141625,75268201400113198
Brendan SmithX7361925-1540584246183213,04%63115515,82123951000053
Blake Coleman (R)X301311241400672391286114,29%1167022,333251265011172
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X73121022-1560147313251979,09%7107014,66000012000022
Fredrik Claesson (R)X6231821-57207127379278,11%58124620,09145161310112144
Matt BeleskeyX73812206420811579205010,13%5100613,7811244600008
Matt ReadX5441216-24014195726487,02%678814,59044156000123
Mario Kempe (R)X318715-16180271355113714,55%249215,8601142800014
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X62099-43201425287110,00%4282913,3700000000062
Alexandre Grenier (R)X42448-31002416538347,55%261614,66000111000016
Brandon Montour (R)X71088-924018181710140,00%305437,65011211000042
Markus Nutivaara (R)X31055-96010106380,00%122899,3401113000011
Griffen Molino (R)X36213-1020145154913,33%336410,1100000000011
Christopher Crane (R)X26202-6404270228,57%01415,420000200000
Aj JenksX42022-82053142120,00%22335,5500000000011
Luke Johnson (R)X2510106023101110,00%0682,710000100000
Matt Roy (R)X4011000000000,00%0143,500000000000
Ryan Graves (R)X18011-940503110,00%71317,270001100006
Corey Durocher (R)X8000000001000,00%0182,250000100002
Connor Bunnaman (R)X9000000000010,00%080,840000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX220,00%000000,59000002200241
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1152,38%90300000,64140000065532
Antoine RousselX1526,19%8400000,67010000270353
Henrik ZetterbergX3057,25%55200000,56280000000322
Magnus PaajarviX4225,00%16800000,56040000052521
Jaccob Slavin (R)X210,00%000000,49000000071104
Nathan MacKinnonX3149,72%177400000,51050000000321
Brendan SmithX100,00%000000,43000000071311
Blake Coleman (R)X4039,45%69700000,72120002200130
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0043,82%103600000,41000000022010
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%000000,340000000173021
Matt BeleskeyX1034,00%5000000,400000000126101
Matt ReadX0019,18%14600000,41000000099000
Mario Kempe (R)X0052,94%3400000,61000000130000
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X000,00%000000,220000000629000
Alexandre Grenier (R)X1127,03%3700000,26000000000110
Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%000000,290000000711000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000,00%000000,350000001310000
Griffen Molino (R)X1035,66%12900000,16000000000001
Christopher Crane (R)X0111,11%900000,28000000000000
Aj JenksX0022,22%900000,17000000000000
Luke Johnson (R)X0044,74%7600000,29000000022000
Matt Roy (R)X000,00%100001,43000000042000
Ryan Graves (R)X000,00%000000,150000000189000
Corey Durocher (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray (R) (TOT)38191140,8932,80203403958860100,6258377321
__Matthew Murray (NJD)43100,7915,002160018860000,000042
__Matthew Murray (PHI)34161040,9042,54181803778000100,6258335
Mikko Koskinen101110,8533,4128200161090000,5002056000
Edward Pasquale3582310,8713,591853001118610101,00063112000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX7326396516100321052125012712,26%14146720,094812331801014226
Brock Nelson (R)X73262652182017631985613313,13%14135118,5021113461760002185
Josh Morrissey (R)X7383846-5460414875285510,67%89161422,11369301360001214
Danton Heinen (R)X731827452012034511684212410,71%5114615,7063936185000024
Andre Burakovsky (R)X7316284401603037165571209,70%11109014,93235126400002
Kevin Fiala (R)X6922204216035311584410213,92%13110616,0368144819800000
Micheal Ferland (R)X731620362915134331503710510,67%4126917,3847112719300000
Barclay Goodrow (R)X7310243403801104514336926,99%12112515,41459321890113116
Tim HeedX6682028-10042145133417,78%46101915,45371023148000042
Andreas Johnson (R)X26111526740192291315012,09%245217,38044187200000
Stephen Johns (R)X69816241285569524643017,39%79135119,59000150111188
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X7341822-4840764139123010,26%71134818,46000250000132
Karl AlznerX6921719-1138031374114234,88%62137919,980001120001177
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X737916-110022188023598,75%77189,84000837000045
__Sven Andrighetto (CGY)X49671398015939133215,38%24338,8300002000045
__Sven Andrighetto (VGK)X24123-1020794110272,44%528511,8900083500000
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X658412-92092659123113,56%1278112,02000020113216
__Tom Pyatt (NJD)X21426-30047224918,18%422910,9200002011250
__Tom Pyatt (VGK)X44426-6205193782210,81%855212,54000010001165
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X46549-5195582341321,74%03728,090000100000
__Jared McCann (NJD)X112022003262533,33%0928,330000100000
__Jared McCann (VGK)X35347-719526172817,65%02818,020000000000
Juuso Riikola (R)X2809932401496260,00%2740914,610000100008
Carter RowneyX68358-143355544538405,66%670610,3801101101286
Brett Ritchie (R)X25314-8202461631418,75%12349,361013800000
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X44044-14320321218780,00%3876317,33000418000080
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X6011-320202300,00%78414,070000000008
__Ian McCoshen (NSH)X23022-1022015911270,00%1844519,33000216000039
__Ian McCoshen (VGK)X15011-1801535210,00%1323415,5700021000032
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (TOT)X16022420011210,00%1845,260001600005
__Alex Lintuniemi (CGY)X16022420011210,00%1845,260001600005
Kerby Rychel (R)X5011-200013010,00%26012,010001300018
Devante Smith-PellyX1000220102020,00%066,200000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X5000400035040,00%49719,4800041200005
Devon Toews (R)X10000-120032310,00%1020420,4400014000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX2257,18%173300100,89020000011743
Brock Nelson (R)X2355,00%108000010,77000002400435
Josh Morrissey (R)X100,00%000000,57000000540033
Danton Heinen (R)X2230,77%10400120,79000000250202
Andre Burakovsky (R)X5126,56%6400000,81000000081223
Kevin Fiala (R)X718,47%5900000,76070000033341
Micheal Ferland (R)X2138,20%8900010,57000010022311
Barclay Goodrow (R)X1061,90%56700000,60000000076131
Tim HeedX100,00%000000,55160000091211
Andreas Johnson (R)X4136,00%2500001,15000000021131
Stephen Johns (R)X110,00%400000,36000010033213
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X000,00%000000,330000000119112
Karl AlznerX100,00%000000,280000000240001
Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOT)X0132,31%6500000,450000000138101
__Sven Andrighetto (CGY)X0125,64%3900000,600000000138
__Sven Andrighetto (VGK)X0042,31%2600000,210000000138
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X1030,77%6500000,31040000011111
__Tom Pyatt (NJD)X1023,08%2600000,52010000011
__Tom Pyatt (VGK)X0035,90%3900000,22030000011
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X0152,17%2300000,480000100141002
__Jared McCann (NJD)X0060,00%500000,440000000141
__Jared McCann (VGK)X0150,00%1800000,500000100141
Juuso Riikola (R)X000,00%000000,440000001280000
Carter RowneyX0156,20%63700000,230000100441000
Brett Ritchie (R)X2038,46%1300000,34000000011011
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,10000000350000
__Ian McCoshen (MIN)X000,00%000000,24000000350
__Ian McCoshen (NSH)X000,00%000000,09000000350
__Ian McCoshen (VGK)X000,00%000000,09000000350
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000000087000
__Alex Lintuniemi (CGY)X000,00%000000,48000000087
Kerby Rychel (R)X0021,21%3300000,33000000050000
Devante Smith-PellyX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,00010000055000
Devon Toews (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss39201540,9042,492358439810220220,750123934412
Chris Nell (R)128310,8942,9872440363390000,3333121010
Pheonix Copley (R)177910,8683,40102501584400000,66731737101

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Dumba (R)X72848568620415110230737,84%82186125,8521315471710220129
Victor Rask (R)X6820355504038791585110412,66%13147521,70459191420222121
Nick Schmaltz (R)X69203555-36018661825816510,99%16150121,76371029162000267
Reilly SmithX72223153-12205158223721719,87%15162822,615914281681123137
Patrik BerglundX72222648-3280128681645010413,41%13144420,0644829168101475
Adrian Kempe (R)X72212647441598491866511211,29%14138919,302463015600002
Trevor DaleyX7212334533201748102277111,76%95188426,16549401660000128
Christian Dvorak (R)X72181634-92005254128349814,06%7110715,38011546000021
Alexander Wennberg (R)X51112334-1040358712829878,59%13130225,52145121141013114
Connor Brown (R)X72181331-11801556150389112,00%19103114,3200041500006
Jake Dotchin (R)X6261723-1344073306314399,52%75145023,3832529127000189
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X5251015-236081234121914,71%51103019,813361686000076
Caleb Jones (R)X313811-5120510112427,27%3446014,8410123000026
Scott Laughton (R)X72189-54026192513304,00%03044,2200011100000
Brock McGinn (R)X30448-1080161129123213,79%12397,980000000000
Par Lindholm (R)X29257-521151515348215,88%138813,380001700008
Dalton Smith (R)X37156-3160387218184,76%147612,870000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X31066-2801317279120,00%2564920,930221355000148
Ryan Culkin (R)X22235-5606341150,00%1133315,1500002000015
Colin Miller (R)X30145-72203112148107,14%3855418,46000747000028
Brendan Gaunce (R)X72123-9802811235224,35%53214,460000300008
Brennan Menell (R)X34033-48011104470,00%2347614,0000003000013
Cameron Darcy (R)X41101-2001342525,00%0651,590000000000
Axel Holmstrom (R)X20000055000010,00%0110,570000100000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X41000-3001614470,00%21313,210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Dumba (R)X210,00%000000,60000001400153
Victor Rask (R)X1255,03%161000010,757800000103323
Nick Schmaltz (R)X5144,57%53400000,73010000091413
Reilly SmithX2422,15%14900110,65380000120326
Patrik BerglundX3061,23%22700000,66010000022433
Adrian Kempe (R)X2044,07%11800000,68000100044333
Trevor DaleyX010,00%000000,48000000032212
Christian Dvorak (R)X1152,77%75800000,61000000088204
Alexander Wennberg (R)X1053,87%147400000,52070000062301
Connor Brown (R)X3221,43%5600000,60000000064222
Jake Dotchin (R)X200,00%000000,32000000053102
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X100,00%000000,2900000002013001
Caleb Jones (R)X010,00%000000,48000000011001
Scott Laughton (R)X0064,32%24100000,590100000185000
Brock McGinn (R)X1036,36%1100000,67000000055010
Par Lindholm (R)X0060,22%9300000,360001200154001
Dalton Smith (R)X1029,63%2700000,25000000000010
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000,00%000000,180000000318000
Ryan Culkin (R)X100,00%000000,30000000000000
Colin Miller (R)X010,00%000000,1800000001210001
Brendan Gaunce (R)X0138,11%30700000,1900000002816000
Brennan Menell (R)X000,00%000000,13000000000000
Cameron Darcy (R)X0060,00%500000,31000000000000
Axel Holmstrom (R)X000,00%000000,0000001002020000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X0025,00%800000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies (R)206730,8912,8999601484410000,37581557121
MacKenzie Blackwood (R)20000,8444,3070005320000,0000015000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX731454681801261140387610,00%93182625,0291019811950002165
Anze KopitarX52213758816059771523510713,82%18131325,2531013251320002133
Sean Monahan (R)X72203858131805080206661809,71%6160022,2211314181710001131
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X7125295496027551423712217,61%10155121,85461027182000391
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X72212546111203955219561619,59%5137619,12371041179000120
Brayden Point (R)X71232144713539532234513910,31%11143920,2652730173000360
David Pastrnak (R)X4916163262002839129348812,40%10117523,98336251130001130
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X731516313603350125399812,00%10115715,8501175700002
Frank Vatrano (R)X73121931-136010847142431118,45%4123416,90123149600000
Kevan MillerX70922316560584068254713,24%70136919,565712321640110108
Dougie HamiltonX73427311516020365920476,78%61117616,1115625108011161
Adam LarssonX6642125-11055116304518518,89%83150122,74268261600000103
Steven Santini (R)X62617238280232344101813,64%47107717,373361696000076
Jakob Chychrun (R)X7221416920017222413158,33%5094113,07101513000070
Tomas Nosek (R)X73310132180365510644742,83%16104314,2900012000019
Denis Malgin (R)X48661204091436122816,67%44108,550000110118
Will Butcher (R)X62246160510104420,00%214437,1500003000013
Ivan Barbashev (R)X3741504075196521,05%12306,2100000000012
Jordan Oesterle (R)X51134-4409712098,33%213957,7400000000018
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X52134-310026183211363,13%03496,710000100006
Austin Czarnik (R)X15101-3000120350,00%0342,270000100000
Shea Theodore (R)X271011006160116,67%71515,600000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX010,00%000210,740000002100342
Anze KopitarX1263,76%158100000,88370000000653
Sean Monahan (R)X6156,00%171800000,734110000064444
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X6122,22%12600000,70040002200346
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X1229,75%43700010,67120000011533
Brayden Point (R)X6050,88%22800020,61140010051434
David Pastrnak (R)X3121,51%17200100,54390000022241
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X1123,26%8600000,54110001100214
Frank Vatrano (R)X2032,20%61500000,501200000211142
Kevan MillerX200,00%000000,450000001320110
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000000,530000002140100
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,33000000043001
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,43000000210021
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,3400000002415101
Tomas Nosek (R)X1033,10%42600000,25000000130111
Denis Malgin (R)X0137,58%15700000,58000000099021
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,270000000129000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X2044,44%9900000,4400000002323011
Jordan Oesterle (R)X100,00%000000,2000000001515000
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X0041,18%1700000,230000000354010
Austin Czarnik (R)X0038,46%2600000,5900000001111000
Shea Theodore (R)X000,00%000000,1300000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (R)40000,8792,06116004330000,0000046000
Carter Hart (R)52300,8952,4729120121140001,0003427000
John Gibson (R)69382550,8982,4940280216716450010,64937690451

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX7393746-21160346578274811,54%89161222,087916451591011219
Drew DoughtyX7353843-724035648426525,95%103183425,133710541660111232
Michael Del ZottoX73142741-8163511059116317112,07%104178924,517815571750000168
Greg McKegg (R)X73132639-1401853110257611,82%5127917,5257122315500004
Chris KunitzX73182038-81804135136429513,24%11148020,276612261620114193
Jacob De La Rose (R)X64142135-1158011832126299711,11%7117518,3637101914200005
Logan Shaw (R)X73161834-163609741124468612,90%11115615,83123538101153
Mattias EkholmX7343034-2436035605020268,00%80129317,7127920820000101
Tom WilsonX67161430-6132018839143289411,19%17145621,733811261570000167
Brendan Gallagher (R)X70141428-201352740153551229,15%16138919,85459241410002113
William Karlsson (R)X51131528-1360776154371008,44%12121023,74189171080004181
Travis HamonicX7381422-8395514748133916,67%81128617,611121583000094
Brian FlynnX7081220-227512469218648,70%7108115,44044571000043
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X739413-22115203957144815,79%6101713,9300008000027
Buddy Robinson (R)X734711-34012135015338,00%55257,19000313000050
Patrick Sieloff (R)X7311011-164003028167186,25%54112615,4300026000092
Jeremy MorinX73347-90010723122413,04%86378,7300001000035
Austen Brassard (R)X731342006594411,11%12052,810000900007
Joel Lowry (R)X43022-120357560,00%11944,510000400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,571400000105234
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000000,47000000091034
Michael Del ZottoX110,00%000100,46000000033331
Greg McKegg (R)X1450,46%140100000,61040000053221
Chris KunitzX4228,67%15000000,515130000073135
Jacob De La Rose (R)X2159,70%6700000,60330000041122
Logan Shaw (R)X1130,26%15200010,59170000011251
Mattias EkholmX010,00%000000,530000000301002
Tom WilsonX1231,74%39700000,413120000066202
Brendan Gallagher (R)X1332,77%17700100,402100000044211
William Karlsson (R)X2150,06%157000000,46090000033520
Travis HamonicX120,00%000000,34001000044041
Brian FlynnX0130,98%103600000,37040010011201
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X2035,53%42500000,2600010001110200
Buddy Robinson (R)X1027,63%7600000,42260000044100
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000,00%000000,200000000491000
Jeremy MorinX0030,56%3600000,221400000174000
Austen Brassard (R)X0034,04%4700000,39230000044001
Joel Lowry (R)X0015,69%5100000,210000000414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Altshuller (R)43131470,8972,832118421009690100,634413043400
Craig Anderson (TOT)51192430,8822,9926714013311260410,83743505114
__Craig Anderson (PHX)74300,8942,1242400151420101,000371
__Craig Anderson (WPG)44152130,8803,152247401189840310,82540434
Jake Paterson (R)30000,8834,10102007600000,0000026000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X7330275704016432406715212,50%15157121,52691538181000167
Sean CouturierX51223355-314014721814910212,15%18115622,674913221190002103
Ryan EllisX73143953-22002063123489311,38%94153521,0381220741840112174
Rickard Rakell (R)X70272451-118075531934413813,99%15159822,835611301840113195
Sidney CrosbyX47183351916024651786212910,11%7127727,17145191291014147
Dustin ByfuglienXX73113647-2112551337411954989,24%87187725,726612461950000144
Gabriel LandeskogX70192746-1501012162199621489,55%7154222,034610371870003142
Andrew ShawX681826442881017555172338110,47%9134719,811892816300005
Brent BurnsXX5442428-112556387416585,41%46114921,27156411380000136
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X7314132711003923102176213,73%484511,5811272300000
Chris Tierney (R)X6011162761001457103448510,68%1396516,093251782000020
Dylan Demelo (R)X7332225-26204530496446,12%60121316,62134261000001102
Brandon Carlo (R)X5431720734029344117297,32%51107119,84178191210000116
Gustav Forsling (R)X7321820111201127229219,09%3675210,3001124000027
Yannick WeberXX7348125140331933142812,12%37107414,72213756000150
Michael Bournival (R)X733710-1614019215521465,45%480911,0800001000027
A.J. Greer (R)X73639-920035204092815,00%480711,0500001000047
Andy Welinski (R)X731452801412123148,33%275627,700000100009
Dillon Simpson (R)X54033220256380,00%173596,650000200005
Zachary Pochiro (R)X3000-300010000,00%0258,410000000002
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X3000-200000010,00%0258,400000000002
Reece Willcox (R)X24000-200102000,00%2512,140001300004
Andreas Englund (R)X26000-420422010,00%71084,140000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X3225,00%10800010,73110001100423
Sean CouturierX2161,17%107900000,95030001100433
Ryan EllisX200,00%000000,69110000310242
Rickard Rakell (R)X7229,48%34600000,64260000520453
Sidney CrosbyX3057,68%135400000,80170000031325
Dustin ByfuglienXX1122,00%10000000,503111000320122
Gabriel LandeskogX3238,43%25500000,60031010430444
Andrew ShawX2155,66%51200000,65000020041216
Brent BurnsXX0025,00%2000000,49280100150103
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1122,58%15500000,64000000033212
Chris Tierney (R)X2155,17%94800000,56010000051015
Dylan Demelo (R)X000,00%000000,410000000282010
Brandon Carlo (R)X000,00%000000,370000000274010
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,530000001200120
Yannick WeberXX0018,18%2200000,22000000065000
Michael Bournival (R)X1024,91%79500000,2500000001514000
A.J. Greer (R)X0031,03%8700000,220000000185102
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,1800000003916000
Dillon Simpson (R)X000,00%000000,170000000495000
Zachary Pochiro (R)X0036,36%1100000,00000000033000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X0025,00%800000,00000000033000
Reece Willcox (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith20000,9501,9163002400000,0000014000
Jonathan Quick47181840,8912,7923870111110160200,45511455400
Antoine Bibeau (R)257730,8843,00113920574930000,667121638110
Calvin Petersen (R)165920,8683,6984600523950010,706171216010

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX66273158111536872106015612,86%19144621,9141216411690112185
Patrick KaneX74223557141604846240561559,17%7157721,311101135196000478
Brock Boeser (R)X67232750106041301705812713,53%10130619,4954922166000134
Brad MarchandX562227491524080831934913911,40%13133523,84369301380003144
Tomas Hertl (R)X68212647130084771714214112,28%19142620,97741129173000479
Esa Lindell (R)X7373643-748026347728439,09%79155721,3341115321420000136
Brian GibbonsX7414233778017341143910012,28%988511,96123725000016
Auston Matthews (R)X72181836120978190411479,47%9120616,7510115641016141
Zdeno CharaX741019295795514076263513,16%92164222,19426351740000150
Mark GiordanoX461272801008385918371,69%40110223,97077361150111129
Andrej SustrX7422527943519233720375,41%60133918,0924616820001100
Jake MuzzinX72619250620624759143710,17%95180225,02268281770001170
Joel Armia (R)X7491524-111204632151371215,96%13113815,381341610600007
Nate ThompsonX74914232400783186307810,47%10100613,60101459000015
Gabriel BourqueX7476131340993068214810,29%486011,63000229000018
Marc StaalX741910628027343611262,78%70128517,37011758000050
Mattias Janmark (R)X74257-1005204411324,55%33434,6400000000116
Tyler EnnisX61426-44011152662815,38%33916,4210112000013
Steven OleksyX2104451951343170,00%721510,2200002000015
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X6311206016284512,50%11262,001011500000
Tyler Benson (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX6356,06%163400000,80270010011483
Patrick KaneX6125,90%13900010,72000000150725
Brock Boeser (R)X3226,97%8900000,77000000022524
Brad MarchandX4330,66%104700010,732600011003103
Tomas Hertl (R)X1260,65%79800000,66020000000324
Esa Lindell (R)X100,00%000000,550000000131202
Brian GibbonsX6125,00%19200110,84000000044402
Auston Matthews (R)X4157,90%113300000,60130000022424
Zdeno CharaX200,00%000000,35001000051150
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,51000000170012
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,400001000392110
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,28000000033011
Joel Armia (R)X1233,71%8900000,42000000011113
Nate ThompsonX0071,01%34500000,46000000011124
Gabriel BourqueX0124,53%5300000,30000000033000
Marc StaalX000,00%000000,160000000484001
Mattias Janmark (R)X1037,23%28200000,41000000041011
Tyler EnnisX0023,08%2600000,310000000146002
Steven OleksyX000,00%000000,370000100137000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X009,68%3100000,3200000005050000
Tyler Benson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom3520650,9062,36192941768080100,37583143220
Ryan Miller45192130,8942,8825584212311650100,900104330201

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell Marner (R)X71252348-156040572025614912,38%19165923,379615351900001156
Connor McDavid (R)X49232346-522102760158428814,56%19137027,95369171230003121
Anthony Mantha (R)X73202141317544371725111011,63%5129917,7916721136000134
Leo KomarovX74202141-8740141631423712014,08%17136218,4041527146000061
Hampus LindholmX741030406620574188275911,36%80162121,915611441980000162
Ryan SuterX6973340-24515364965285010,77%75170524,7151116421920000163
Sam Bennett (R)X74142135-32607548156531008,97%13140218,94471133199000012
Kyle OkposoX7192635-161606646162511355,56%14157622,2011011271900002156
Keith YandleX6542933-1720017486025536,67%83145922,454913341700000157
Anton StralmanX7472027-12440314763234711,11%91161121,77246281910000166
Ryan KeslerX57121426-738108169143371058,39%19143425,16145191450003147
Madison Bowey (R)X7451520-112013192981817,24%52111115,020221045000056
Zack Mitchell (R)X747815-5006248128568,64%693012,5702234300000
Sean Kuraly (R)X745914-326060396717457,46%107009,4700023000032
Korbinian Holzer (TOT)X672121474804118307116,67%3982912,3700013000023
__Korbinian Holzer (CGY)X14022820936340,00%615911,340001100008
__Korbinian Holzer (TOR)X5321012-1460321524478,33%3367012,6400002000015
Connor Brickley (R)X7467134240432455244110,91%65757,7800017000021
Travis Sanheim (R)X6901212080812126120,00%405938,6000001000028
Dmytro Timashov (R)X41538-8202113171616,13%356113,690000600002
Alan Quine (R)X74325420252081215,00%31642,2200021100004
Julian Melchiori (R)X39033720734330,00%122626,710000100009
Conor Garland (R)X2000-200003000,00%0168,100000000000
Anthony Richard (R)X7000000000000,00%040,500000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell Marner (R)X6326,20%37400000,584130002200353
Connor McDavid (R)X2449,07%128800010,67280110000426
Anthony Mantha (R)X4127,00%10000000,63340011100523
Leo KomarovX3339,94%92900000,60360000083723
Hampus LindholmX100,00%000000,49000001100222
Ryan SuterX210,00%000000,47000010180111
Sam Bennett (R)X2161,54%9100000,50000000033225
Kyle OkposoX1036,36%24200000,446100001200321
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,450000001210031
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,34000000650001
Ryan KeslerX2261,20%118300000,362120110022302
Madison Bowey (R)X010,00%000000,36000000031012
Zack Mitchell (R)X1022,00%5000000,32000000031110
Sean Kuraly (R)X1052,39%64900000,40000000022000
Korbinian Holzer (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000066001
__Korbinian Holzer (CGY)X000,00%000000,25000000066
__Korbinian Holzer (TOR)X000,00%000000,36000000066
Connor Brickley (R)X0231,49%56200000,45010002400101
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,400000001340000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X1126,32%3800000,29000000000112
Alan Quine (R)X0049,37%7900000,6101000001313011
Julian Melchiori (R)X000,00%000000,230000000212000
Conor Garland (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Anthony Richard (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop (TOT)69322480,8992,5338926116416220230,73345692373
__Ben Bishop (VGK)53110,9182,3630520121470000,500250
__Ben Bishop (TOR)64292370,8972,5435884115214750230,74443642
Andrew Hammond72100,8442,57164007450001,0004035000
Jean-Francois Berube (R)144620,8903,1775800403630010,66761032110

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX7330336378016992285515913,16%9149420,473121533194000031
Jordan StaalX7329295820260911222105713413,81%21150620,636713381641015250
Patric HornqvistX732631576815155502066816612,62%10143219,6177143919400007
Roman JosiX6111465723202263101325010,89%81147624,209817631660001171
Marcus JohanssonX72203353511514361803914511,11%12135318,8054937154000014
Charlie CoyleX611736531625526491673613010,18%15118919,4951217331600113178
Eric Staal (TOT)X602017371603365134288114,93%10120120,02461019150000276
__Eric Staal (ANA)X3915924440174199215915,15%577619,903361496000258
__Eric Staal (EDM)X215813-32016243572214,29%542520,26134554000018
Lars EllerX7316213751552489130408012,31%14119116,31066151140002137
Mark Pysyk (R)X7352429824030388022406,25%81143819,70325441540110143
Joel Edmundson (R)X7342226-683556425620447,14%82156721,4624621990000134
Jason PominvilleX7381523000430123441116,50%10108614,8812311360003133
Johnny BoychukX73417211382050495217357,69%67155721,33044201750000165
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X7331821-718020333311329,09%40110215,090551686000022
__Troy Stecher (MIN)X16033-280343120,00%1222013,7800001000017
__Troy Stecher (EDM)X5731518-5100172930103010,00%2888115,46055168500005
Andrew MacDonaldX3661319-18015223061920,00%2873620,43123619000088
Ryan CallahanX59810184455711770285811,43%573212,4100037000018
Brendan Perlini (R)X739716140221665174613,85%179310,870000000002
Ben ChiarotX5141216-150029242771414,81%3683816,43011318000163
Adam Erne (R)X72336-1212049245711325,26%76018,3500004000020
Nick Cousins (R)X67213-131401710387255,26%13985,940000000000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X72123-1713519324516322,22%44936,840000000006
Steve BernierX5000-200012210,00%0295,830000000000
Kyle CliffordX7000060804100,00%1314,490000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX5159,83%173500000,84280000011376
Jordan StaalX1464,04%194400000,77370002200654
Patric HornqvistX5237,27%11000110,80040010081673
Roman JosiX710,00%000100,77000000160631
Marcus JohanssonX7226,60%9400000,78160010030343
Charlie CoyleX3140,85%7100000,89000010033512
Eric Staal (TOT)X4059,74%46700100,620400000121334
__Eric Staal (ANA)X3061,05%38000000,620300000121
__Eric Staal (EDM)X1054,02%8700100,610100000121
Lars EllerX3059,05%101100010,62000010044223
Mark Pysyk (R)X100,00%000000,40000000011022
Joel Edmundson (R)X100,00%000000,330000100203002
Jason PominvilleX1136,47%8500000,420100000104112
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,27000000055001
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,380000000111120
__Troy Stecher (MIN)X000,00%000000,270000000111
__Troy Stecher (EDM)X010,00%000000,410000000111
Andrew MacDonaldX100,00%000000,52000000033103
Ryan CallahanX0026,92%5200000,49000010022140
Brendan Perlini (R)X2126,42%5300000,40110000099211
Ben ChiarotX010,00%000000,380000000102101
Adam Erne (R)X0034,38%3200000,20000000140001
Nick Cousins (R)X0040,28%7200000,1511000004946000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X0056,60%50000000,1200001005753001
Steve BernierX0040,00%500000,00000000022000
Kyle CliffordX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist68382160,8972,5838394316516070110,65529667352
Darcy Kuemper133500,8613,8857240372670000,0000766000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin SchultzX731134457220154383263613,25%78166722,836410431720002103
Jacob Trouba (R)X7334245-10991558488436593,57%112180524,7321113421970001146
Taylor HallX73222244-626089542135213010,33%10145519,932101230198000273
Mikko Rantanen (R)X73212344-614044311836614911,48%11140719,28781534196000027
Matt DucheneX73172037-121603862171381199,94%4132018,09391225175000118
Thomas VanekX73162036-41005732146498610,96%4113415,5464103214200001
Mikael BacklundX6013213411604679150431028,67%10101316,8823514691014146
Kyle Connor (R)X73181533-18022361613710111,18%7118916,293473014800002
Darnell Nurse (R)X73922318975605346202419,57%81136618,713256280110134
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X612293141358385927303,39%48119319,5507733146000052
Mika ZibanejadX681117286255516711843929,32%4104015,29011746000160
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X7315102510202940110308013,64%9111215,24112655000275
Erik HaulaX731113248140504611235929,82%699313,6000013104000371
Patrik Nemeth (R)XX732192168019424417404,55%57133618,30134181200005196
Ron HainseyX6961319-828017453692416,67%74132519,201019470000137
Conor Sheary (R)X706111708022208325617,23%479411,340001300000
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X77641036020186522529,23%77219,3600017000014
__Andreas Athanasiou (SJS)X1522420034229189,09%119012,640000500009
__Andreas Athanasiou (FLA)X6242616017144313349,30%65318,570001100004
Colin White (R)X32235600693512245,71%02588,070000100000
Michal KempnyX9022-320461120,00%716618,45011113000012
Travis Konecny (R)X33022-16012219270,00%11996,020000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin SchultzX300,00%000000,540000001150403
Jacob Trouba (R)X300,00%000000,500000302430113
Taylor HallX5031,79%43100000,603130000041451
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0327,34%13900000,63010000032215
Matt DucheneX3261,59%128100000,56140000011122
Thomas VanekX1135,82%6700000,63040000033241
Mikael BacklundX4055,93%106200000,67280000010323
Kyle Connor (R)X4127,40%7300000,56000000011102
Darnell Nurse (R)X210,00%000000,45000010021321
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000,00%000000,520000101100120
Mika ZibanejadX0059,16%105300000,54340100170121
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X3319,10%8900100,45000001200242
Erik HaulaX1257,03%98200000,48000000055322
Patrik Nemeth (R)XX0013,04%2300000,310000000101011
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,29000000052030
Conor Sheary (R)X2121,43%5600000,43000000066113
Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X1034,53%13900000,2831300000244000
__Andreas Athanasiou (SJS)X0036,00%2500000,420200000244
__Andreas Athanasiou (FLA)X1034,21%11400000,2331100000244
Colin White (R)X0050,89%11200000,39000001100000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,24000000092000
Travis Konecny (R)X0030,43%2300000,2000000002714000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon20000,9291,0657001140000,0000073000
Frederik Andersen73392590,9022,4943866318218600210,72744730963

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX682638641120069472306517211,30%10142720,993101341185000159
Jonathan ToewsX722827552216026922026013913,86%6146320,32851334195000374
Jake GardinerX7354146820023445221349,62%65159921,914711281650000108
Mathieu PerreaultX74232144426094531674612013,77%8129317,4846102717400000
J.T. Miller (R)X74222244113808886152398514,47%9156221,10167221901016185
Adam HenriqueX742024441614061532005218810,00%11145619,6845937188000235
Bryan LittleX7417244161602553173671189,83%5134418,1743725154011130
Jeff PetryX7182836346045538125689,88%95167723,6331114472070004161
Tyson BarrieX6953136-524010316727557,46%48152222,06581339197000179
Kris RussellX7442529424033445721437,02%79161921,87257231420000140
Matt HunwickX74519247220233136142213,89%66112415,190114140000103
Ian ColeX7461723146610494749193012,24%63131117,7113411520112131
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X74616227120274710328825,83%10107114,48022115500002
Colton Sissons (R)X5474110400355244143415,91%663111,6900000000125
Matthew CalvertX716410-1412022308215587,32%1290312,71000020003180
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X73358-2601010418377,32%35257,2002211000005
Curtis Lazar (R)X66156-1120047202310244,35%35338,0700001000039
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X17325-3001191952115,79%022012,95011011000118
Beau Bennett (R)X48235-180613233118,70%53858,0210123000156
Eric GrybaX61120402021250,00%79115,250000000005
Maxime Comtois (R)X5011-180523280,00%07615,130000000003
Juuso Valimaki (R)X8011-200213010,00%38410,490000000001
Jacob JosefsonX39011-120859360,00%11844,7300000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX3235,34%48100000,904100001100663
Jonathan ToewsX4463,03%159600000,75270000011546
Jake GardinerX100,00%000000,58000000021122
Mathieu PerreaultX4128,32%17300000,68130001300544
J.T. Miller (R)X3259,46%73500000,56140000011334
Adam HenriqueX1453,85%19500010,60280000051426
Bryan LittleX3160,37%92600000,61290001300333
Jeff PetryX210,00%000000,43000000052120
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,470000000132122
Kris RussellX100,00%000000,36000000044111
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,430000001230021
Ian ColeX110,00%000000,35000010160101
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X3045,88%17000010,410000000222113
Colton Sissons (R)X2258,23%46200000,35000000022010
Matthew CalvertX1124,05%7900000,22000000062001
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0017,78%4500000,300000000163011
Curtis Lazar (R)X0128,88%50200000,230000000212001
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X1046,77%6200000,45000000120100
Beau Bennett (R)X2026,00%5000000,260000000253000
Eric GrybaX010,00%000000,44000000430000
Maxime Comtois (R)X0042,86%700000,26000001100000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000,00%000000,24000000080000
Jacob JosefsonX0050,00%18800000,1100000003929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard42191350,9082,18238923879450210,806313831320
Robin Lehner39211230,8932,50208724878160200,636113638332
Connor Ingram (R)10100,9053,4335002210000,000005000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX74223355-1953665257701848,56%11154820,91491333209000013
Jason Zucker (R)X742323461018048342126315810,85%11128517,37751241194000027
Jakub VoracekX74192544-22026481736112010,98%7144219,494101436197000021
Ryan GetzlafX65133144226012191162421358,02%5143022,002111329176101683
Duncan KeithX6943842-140023456323406,35%85167824,323912351920000120
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X7211304115620385392266511,96%74159322,135510481840221158
__Alex Goligoski (VGK)X2961521834015274782912,77%3165722,643252778011069
__Alex Goligoski (NSH)X43515207280232645183611,11%4393721,7823521106011188
Logan CoutureX7419193812003474201551439,45%17157721,31771433209000029
Torey KrugX7453136743529395822578,62%63164722,264913361980111143
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X74112132162801028514544887,59%16138218,67235341620006190
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X66121830036028344492227,27%91145422,042027140000163
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (VGK)X9044-1100352130,00%1517719,6600000000028
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X57121426126025294281928,57%76127822,412027140000134
Austin Watson (R)X74101424977151103413126907,63%10105014,180222110002164
Carl GunnarssonX74519241638022263992112,82%56119516,151011066000069
Riley Sheahan (R)X74101020110035883244912,05%990612,2500000000385
Zack SmithX7471219512027239237727,61%276610,3501121000003
Jason GarrisonX67216181528031254812364,17%48124418,5603322170000033
Nic DowdX74116170140382561113518,03%24716,360110600001
Brad Richardson (TOT)X53771470071756133012,50%154310,2400002000037
__Brad Richardson (NJD)X25235-400341871011,11%01887,530000000000
__Brad Richardson (NSH)X2854911004133862013,16%135512,6600002000036
Marcus KrugerX745914-26034549214710,20%44896,6100000000011
Nate Prosser (TOT)X24134-510089134127,69%1945919,12000635000050
__Nate Prosser (NJD)X6000-500021010,00%49215,2900000000011
__Nate Prosser (NSH)X18134010087124118,33%1536720,40000635000039
Cory ConacherX42123-52088297283,45%23478,2700063800001
Matt TennysonX6011-340201030,00%19215,280000200001
Kevin Gravel (R)X7011160513010,00%510815,410000700005
John McCarthyX1000000210000,00%088,000000000001
Joey Laleggia (R)X5000-300112020,00%58416,770000100000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X7000-200002010,00%0466,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX1357,62%77400000,713110010041634
Jason Zucker (R)X6316,25%8000000,722140000011442
Jakub VoracekX2234,38%9600010,614170000041425
Ryan GetzlafX3157,18%166500000,62060000011363
Duncan KeithX200,00%000000,50000000860200
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X210,00%000100,51000000091360
__Alex Goligoski (VGK)X200,00%000100,64000000091
__Alex Goligoski (NSH)X010,00%000000,43000000091
Logan CoutureX2052,92%25700000,481180000011134
Torey KrugX110,00%000000,44000010062322
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X4056,82%123200100,46000000011022
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X230,00%000000,41000000011106
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (VGK)X000,00%000000,45000000011
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X230,00%000000,41000000011
Austin Watson (R)X0133,63%11300000,46110030072132
Carl GunnarssonX110,00%000000,400000000212031
Riley Sheahan (R)X2262,80%82000000,44010000022210
Zack SmithX0257,86%14000000,501100001360130
Jason GarrisonX100,00%000000,290000000140100
Nic DowdX3153,93%8900000,72120001100202
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0058,14%4300000,52000000055000
__Brad Richardson (NJD)X0076,47%1700000,53000000055
__Brad Richardson (NSH)X0046,15%2600000,51000000055
Marcus KrugerX0056,94%50400000,57010000063010
Nate Prosser (TOT)X000,00%000000,1700000001311000
__Nate Prosser (NJD)X000,00%000000,0000000001311
__Nate Prosser (NSH)X000,00%000000,2200000001311
Cory ConacherX0029,17%2400000,1702000001714000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,22000000320000
Kevin Gravel (R)X000,00%000000,19000001300000
John McCarthyX00100.00%100000,000000000152000
Joey Laleggia (R)X000,00%000000,00000000010000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell116230,9241,9963402212770000,72218942100
Connor Hellebuyck (R)653118140,9002,3139056315014940120,75056659531

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX73313566746060502456418112,65%8149320,463111447211000045
Filip Forsberg (R)X6320375792607159209791769,57%21152024,135914351840007180
Michael GrabnerX73252348164022542045514712,25%10122316,75641036172000017
Mikko KoivuX70143448148025103159531378,81%14135519,361910201700003137
Paul StastnyX5820274738023961293810015,50%16136223,485813251730002174
Matt NiskanenX61938474100104880214711,25%82146724,0651015411730000169
Anders LeeX732418424475119351594212015,09%7141319,36661237194000286
Jared SpurgeonX6763541534030498427607,14%75150022,393912471820111168
Andrej SekeraX73824323260323475224310,67%62163522,404610371940000176
Luke SchennX72626321016610122457519578,00%72173824,14279291860111138
Phillip Danault (R)X7314142811120114993376615,05%1373910,1300000112257
Patrick MaroonX73131326164157524138481049,42%1194312,920001056202223
Christopher WagnerX73121224204601144488296213,64%989112,21101552000029
Ben Hutton (R)X71321242218019302862310,71%60111415,70022528000078
Colton SceviourX736172336016239536816,32%1275910,4000007011037
Kevin ConnautonX674192320360432031131812,90%53108216,15224653000050
Tanner Pearson (R)X7310818-780232484317611,90%66979,5510121101105
J.T. BrownX723710-315520154214337,14%23625,030000000000
Cody GoloubefX281672606461716,67%1230710,9500001000024
Tyler Graovac (R)X18011100012100,00%0160,860000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X10000200210030,00%1393,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX2249,56%11300100,88250000052542
Filip Forsberg (R)X2429,47%69900000,75180000140323
Michael GrabnerX7324,29%7000010,79000000420725
Mikko KoivuX4162,09%148000000,71280000011342
Paul StastnyX4263,38%170400000,69160000110254
Matt NiskanenX200,00%000000,64000000044214
Anders LeeX3227,44%21500110,59060010033644
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,55000001100032
Andrej SekeraX210,00%000000,39000001100212
Luke SchennX200,00%000000,37000010022011
Phillip Danault (R)X3158,17%77700000,76000000043050
Patrick MaroonX2137,33%7500000,55110011100231
Christopher WagnerX2155,67%48500000,54000000031212
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%000000,43000000092112
Colton SceviourX1030,72%16600000,610000000301000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,430100000391200
Tanner Pearson (R)X2040,68%5900000,52020000011101
J.T. BrownX0034,62%2600000,550010000244020
Cody GoloubefX000,00%000000,4600000002111000
Tyler Graovac (R)X0075,00%1200001,290000000149000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford3314830,8882,67159501716320000,66712317130
Keith Kinkaid54281550,8962,68277510112411930020,783234231314
Jordan Binnington (R)20000,7272,8264003110000,0000035000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tobias Rieder (R)X73222648824022831744312712,64%13134018,3536934172000135
Evander KaneX722419431040085591674812214,37%21161322,40369221761016177
Dmitry Orlov (R)X6883341-184044508838539,09%79174225,624610511620112163
Martin HanzalX64132538636051101157501178,28%14149423,35156241561015209
Olli MaattaX71827354580454759225413,56%97159422,45347241590110164
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X7362935-252045346218449,68%105175524,04369301700110188
Dustin BrownX4920143452206156111338518,02%4116723,81538221321125158
Ryan Hartman (R)X73161733-22609134170411199,41%11125817,2343720129101177
Brian Dumoulin (R)X6242731-1738044536519486,15%87146223,58044301550221166
Martin Frk (R)X7310182816140552712634827,94%10108214,83101947000037
Brandon PirriX7391423-760273012830977,03%8109515,000221283000017
Brendan Leipsic (R)X73111122-2135173196216611,46%10106814,6201158500000
Adam Clendening (R)X7331821-1480222026152311,54%65113015,48011321000066
Byron FroeseX7381018-1040314675165710,67%87019,60112315000138
Marko Dano (R)X737714-12200903164165810,94%1277410,6100007000147
Mike Reilly (R)X4711314510019101061510,00%2256411,9900006000057
Matt MoulsonX69336-212015215913335,08%472710,53000742000137
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X33066-4200121015460,00%2154316,46000622000026
Giovanni Fiore (R)X60325-100151051130,00%02233,710000100000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X51134-110049246284,17%72845,580000000000
Chris Bigras (R)X4022300121000,00%56215,530000000004
Clark Bishop (R)X3000000000000,00%010,230000000000
Reid Duke (R)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tobias Rieder (R)X0229,85%151100000,72020001100125
Evander KaneX3230,85%18800020,53180000011542
Dmitry Orlov (R)X300,00%000000,47000001200042
Martin HanzalX0263,60%167600000,511900000151142
Olli MaattaX110,00%000000,44000000000213
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X110,00%000000,400000001140001
Dustin BrownX3234,92%44100000,58260000011132
Ryan Hartman (R)X6223,21%11200000,522500000153322
Brian Dumoulin (R)X000,00%000000,420000001250200
Martin Frk (R)X307,61%9200000,52120000055224
Brandon PirriX0130,65%6200000,420100000139014
Brendan Leipsic (R)X1128,36%6700000,41000010076211
Adam Clendening (R)X200,00%000000,3700000006011021
Byron FroeseX1155,40%69500000,510000000112103
Marko Dano (R)X0028,69%73200000,3600000002020201
Mike Reilly (R)X000,00%000000,500000000381111
Matt MoulsonX0034,38%6400000,170000000416000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000,00%000000,22000000011000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X1053,33%1500000,45000000088001
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0047,46%5900000,2800000004519000
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%000000,64000000071000
Clark Bishop (R)X000,00%000000,00000000010000
Reid Duke (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak80100,9381,982722091440010,0000073000
Cam Ward73293580,9012,77416410319219380110,714357301022

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX602421452609652184314811,01%18142123,68257351420225244
Zach Hyman (R)X67172542-238037671594512910,69%26135320,2051015291511012134
Justin AbdelkaderX73212041-2575132451574210713,38%14144319,76369221690001119
Marc MethotX6762935-6940764950262312,00%88152922,8334715960222197
Cody Ceci (R)X6852934-571538488028396,25%94155222,83369441580001209
Danny DeKeyserX7382533-2247534469441628,51%93161122,0731114491530000222
Mirco Mueller (R)X7362531-1714012447729437,79%83137018,775914401220000148
Jori LehteraX7391928-760197713337786,77%11126017,2624614101000051
Zack KassianX701016266133151463212019888,33%9134819,25369201550001130
Craig SmithX5914102491001654117468911,97%16132422,45426281471016184
Alex BiegaX7331316-18115582273811307,89%69128817,6422413760000114
Connor Carrick (R)X7321113-128033292920216,90%55115015,76011564000076
Jimmy HayesX696511-3322044256515619,23%3100314,53011486000042
Jordan NolanX735510-22475111317419606,76%9103914,2320233900006
Casey Bailey (R)X35516-800482671519,23%544512,730000000008
Cal O'ReillyX73246-9004252310318,70%24766,5200002000132
Nathan Bastian (R)X16325300271641618,75%123614,7400003000021
Corey TroppX73145-13100269399372,56%34275,850001700000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X57314-12004196115364,92%569612,2100013000021
Brendan Guhle (R)X17033080243160,00%111679,8100000000018
Cameron GaunceX49011-880723130,00%212505,1100001000022
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1000000000000,00%098,570000000000
Landon Ferraro (R)X22000-600011142160,00%327012,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX2029,62%47600000,63290001100431
Zach Hyman (R)X3130,66%56100000,62450000310334
Justin AbdelkaderX3433,25%81800000,574100010011461
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,46000000081213
Cody Ceci (R)X100,00%000000,440100003130030
Danny DeKeyserX310,00%000000,41000000230132
Mirco Mueller (R)X100,00%000000,45000000083121
Jori LehteraX1158,03%101500000,44030001100303
Zack KassianX1230,82%14600000,39171011100021
Craig SmithX4131,55%136300000,364110000062034
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,250000000151001
Connor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,230000000199003
Jimmy HayesX0136,99%7300000,22020000099000
Jordan NolanX0128,68%27200000,19000010053010
Casey Bailey (R)X0030,00%3000000,27000000011011
Cal O'ReillyX0045,97%45900000,25010000011001
Nathan Bastian (R)X0219,05%2100000,42000000021001
Corey TroppX0032,43%3700000,2311000003315000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0043,32%27700000,1100000001110000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,36000000000000
Cameron GaunceX000,00%000000,080000001430000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0033,33%1200000,00000000011000
Landon Ferraro (R)X0025,00%1200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo207610,9132,4299100404620000,8336193201
Philipp Grubauer (R)52222360,9052,6928336212713410300,829414429722
Kristers Gudlevskis (R)140620,8474,4463500473070000,00001041000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Kucherov (R)X7326376301402253279822109,32%10159121,803121552207000587
Erik KarlssonX6584250-8400286669247011,59%102184928,456713401880110100
Mark Stone (R)X67192544-48040681785112510,67%12152922,824610251880002109
Joe PavelskiX67172643-31409489180511259,44%9150722,4917839186000277
Charlie McAvoy (R)X73102939-10600674680297512,50%88192126,31851343195000096
Zach Werenski (R)X73102737-3120114383405812,05%68161722,15551040124000099
Vladimir TarasenkoX63171835416038321554711710,97%12143922,84358281710112110
Seth Jones (R)X6692635-1332017429435789,57%92179627,2151015461890002104
Ryan JohansenX658253352406280131511126,11%9126219,42381119180000019
Nico Hischier (R)X73161632-1202560123298813,01%9100013,69213437000129
Christian Fischer (R)X73131225-81407223120298010,83%4123916,970331717500002
Andy GreeneX5941923433573134171911,76%57111318,87033785000265
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X5651116-418018209526655,26%584615,110001163000014
Jesper Fast (R)X737613-3100422069304810,14%76248,5500000000011
Nolan Patrick (R)X61369-162013313610248,33%34307,0600000000013
Sebastian Aho (R)X6834708013174217277,14%45437,980000210129
Robby Fabbri (R)X54426214101984312279,30%13286,080000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX55336-1000616406257,50%65099,250000100000
Daniel Brickley (R)X162245405630266,67%923114,430000300002
Devin Shore (R)X72224240851751111,76%11802,500111700001
Martin Marincin (R)X21022640434550,00%1329614,0900001000018
Tyson Jost (R)X21000-200025270,00%1884,2000032300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Kucherov (R)X2224,43%17600000,790110000041376
Erik KarlssonX100,00%000000,54010000051222
Mark Stone (R)X3123,36%27400000,582120000011143
Joe PavelskiX3063,91%178700000,572110000011414
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100,00%000000,41120000031101
Zach Werenski (R)X210,00%000000,46000000011221
Vladimir TarasenkoX1027,62%18100010,491120000520333
Seth Jones (R)X000,00%000000,390000000173223
Ryan JohansenX2160,14%142500000,52180000032132
Nico Hischier (R)X2353,16%98200000,64120000044226
Christian Fischer (R)X4026,32%7600000,40010000055122
Andy GreeneX110,00%000000,410000000341003
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0224,44%4500000,38000001100011
Jesper Fast (R)X0138,00%5000000,4200000001414122
Nolan Patrick (R)X1058,54%39800000,42250000074000
Sebastian Aho (R)X119,76%4100000,260100000317101
Robby Fabbri (R)X1125,00%2000000,3700002001515020
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0058,06%3100000,240000000104000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000,00%000000,35000000140001
Devin Shore (R)X1037,30%12600000,4400000005714100
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,14000000064000
Tyson Jost (R)X0042,55%4700000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price71322990,8952,44410210716715980000,85763712932
Scott Darling91110,8902,5535300151360000,0002271000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (R)X69243761714049821874412912,83%13140620,384141842167000162
William Nylander (R)X6525305526033401934510412,95%5128819,81810183616700003
Joe Thornton (TOT)X74163854-535153088193581138,29%11137718,614151943205000122
__Joe Thornton (VGK)X58122335-82410246114746828,16%10104918,084101436158000119
__Joe Thornton (SJS)X164151931156274612318,70%132820,5105574700003
Jeff SkinnerX71242448122048462035914611,82%14147620,79981735179000163
Josh Anderson (R)X742424480675131361604212215,00%14128917,42010102714700000
Tyler MyersX7273845-339518477420549,46%72174224,205813421910111189
Dylan Larkin (R)X71232144-312049801925215611,98%11133418,78661240165000064
Alexander EdlerX7183442-680069509729758,25%89175324,7051318511880001166
Andrew CoglianoX7420193941003753155539712,90%12108514,6722413531015149
Justin BraunX71335381422034386821384,41%79136219,19268381270000175
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X7082937-1126026678330549,64%68153821,97527491800000161
__Calvin De Haan (FLA)X11022-32039115120,00%921719,72011735000027
__Calvin De Haan (SJS)X5982735-8240235872254211,11%59132122,39516421450000135
Jordan EberleX69102232-1201236137301037,30%10107615,6006617111000113
Andrew LaddX741317302320463099277813,13%13102413,842025350222178
Andrew Copp (R)X73121123-1120617694306412,77%13102614,05000151013196
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X6941822-956021254425329,09%64135819,68099151550000128
__Braydon Coburn (PHI)X5241317-10480151837162110,81%54110121,17077121310000124
__Braydon Coburn (SJS)X170551806779110,00%1025715,1102232400004
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X6431114-358043352692711,54%52107016,72000217000056
__Jonathan Ericsson (MTL)X70222100251050,00%310915,570000100008
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X573912-548041302592212,00%4996116,87000216000048
Justin FalkX5211112144803513146177,14%4083416,05101318000040
Marcus FolignoX653710-8621079185513475,45%35318,18011528000023
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X61459-1412013215625447,14%74877,980002800017
__Vladimir Sobotka (VGK)X47358-1110010154322386,98%63918,320002800000
__Vladimir Sobotka (SJS)X14101-3203613367,69%1966,840000000017
Michael Chaput (R)X5744804031724102116,67%33456,0500000000024
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X4223530033275147,41%02225,280000000000
Blake Pietila (R)X102133200151240,00%1434,340000000000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X18123-2804192711,11%1329416,3410116000023
Ryan Carpenter (R)X23123-240712163116,25%01657,1600000000120
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X14022-4802746160,00%1324917,8000021600008
Mason Geertsen (R)X2011100010000,00%23718,580000000006
Dalton Thrower (R)X1000200010000,00%31515,180000000004
Lawson Crouse (R)X8000-3801125460,00%0779,590000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (R)X2147,24%166400000,87260000080552
William Nylander (R)X5336,67%21000000,85360000011446
Joe Thornton (TOT)X2066,41%169400000,78131010160183
__Joe Thornton (VGK)X1065,47%127700000,67000010160
__Joe Thornton (SJS)X1069,30%41700001,16131000160
Jeff SkinnerX2222,93%20500000,65180000011413
Josh Anderson (R)X3041,18%8500100,74111001100424
Tyler MyersX320,00%000000,520001000112121
Dylan Larkin (R)X4150,52%115600010,66140000022221
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,48000000043011
Andrew CoglianoX1331,86%11300010,72140000011215
Justin BraunX200,00%000000,56000000041221
Calvin De Haan (TOT)X110,00%000000,48000000051010
__Calvin De Haan (FLA)X000,00%000000,18000000051
__Calvin De Haan (SJS)X110,00%000000,53000000051
Jordan EberleX1125,25%19800000,592200000123023
Andrew LaddX0230,10%10300000,59010000033135
Andrew Copp (R)X0153,81%122100000,45000000081213
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X100,00%000000,320000000313011
__Braydon Coburn (PHI)X100,00%000000,310000000313
__Braydon Coburn (SJS)X000,00%000000,390000000313
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X010,00%000000,260000000105101
__Jonathan Ericsson (MTL)X000,00%000000,370000000105
__Jonathan Ericsson (SJS)X010,00%000000,250000000105
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,29000000130000
Marcus FolignoX0043,42%7600000,3803011001515001
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X2046,39%9700000,3700000001313100
__Vladimir Sobotka (VGK)X1054,55%2200000,4100000001313
__Vladimir Sobotka (SJS)X1044,00%7500000,2100000001313
Michael Chaput (R)X1149,38%24100000,46010000210000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X1042,11%1900000,45000001200000
Blake Pietila (R)X0033,33%300001,38000000230010
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000000,200000002100000
Ryan Carpenter (R)X0052,87%17400000,36000000011000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000,00%000000,16000001200000
Mason Geertsen (R)X000,00%000000,54000000011000
Dalton Thrower (R)X000,00%000000,000000001120000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0050,00%800000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (R) (TOT)71332960,8912,91406012519718100110,71428685432
__Petr Mrazek (CAR)57242750,8873,03330612516714790010,70617570
__Petr Mrazek (SJS)149210,9092,3975400303310100,72711115
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)93310,8933,0139900201870000,6676439000
__Michael Hutchinson (SJS)93310,8933,0139900201870000,6676439
Simeon Varlamov54212140,8823,0228384114312140000,82417543120
Ken Appleby (R)21100,8683,5584005380001,000309000
Mike McKenna (TOT)30100,8893,8063004360000,0000015000
__Mike McKenna (SJS)30100,8893,8063004360000,000009
Dustin Tokarski73300,8744,46363150272140001,000559100

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX72243256839594552326316710,34%13153721,35871534182011294
Brayden SchennX7328255319280138402026415013,86%16145819,98461023174000063
Steven StamkosX65223052412051752035412210,84%9141821,813111431154101690
Ryan O'ReillyX7019315016402294201431489,45%17143320,47279301610005129
Ivan Provorov (R)X731135468560545188265312,50%84174923,96369391680000154
Evgenii DadonovX7318274562026641615313011,18%5136618,71461025176000015
Ryan McDonaghX736374312380315410426585,77%89185925,46369521790000166
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X73231942163006631135449117,04%3114115,63224199700002
Jakob SilfverbergX731320331804746181491527,18%6123716,943361979000193
John Klingberg (R)X7122426326018505519373,64%33132218,6115627106000060
Brandon SutterX731111222160529214040987,86%9115615,840007220001114
Colton ParaykoX66615210375264550153012,00%89133920,29448271460000135
Robert Hagg (R)X7321820118207434517323,92%75138418,950221382000166
Jesper Bratt (R)X738917320262011424947,02%597913,410000000004
Adam Pelech (R)X7001717518017212714200,00%57117516,780112220001101
Melker KarlssonX73336-5206104518296,67%14476,1200002000077
Cedric Paquette (R)X73235-22354127389135,26%13745,120000000000
Matt MartinX19101-114019352520,00%21035,440000000000
John Hayden (R)X33011-340115300,00%2662,010000500001
Victor Mete (R)X3000-100000000,00%04515,140000000000
Alex Iafallo (R)X42000-30005194130,00%41964,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX3254,29%56000100,73380010130547
Brayden SchennX3157,07%20500010,73460003400535
Steven StamkosX6058,18%152800000,731100000000771
Ryan O'ReillyX4466,53%142800000,70150001200813
Ivan Provorov (R)X220,00%000000,53000001100232
Evgenii DadonovX3015,31%9800010,660100000161352
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,460000001270214
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3229,73%7400000,74000000011242
Jakob SilfverbergX3027,06%8500000,53460000032143
John Klingberg (R)X000,00%000000,390000000624001
Brandon SutterX4157,53%125500000,380000000121030
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,310010001340000
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,29000000130000
Jesper Bratt (R)X3233,33%5700000,351500000107121
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,290000000703000
Melker KarlssonX0029,17%2400000,27000000022010
Cedric Paquette (R)X0056,38%39200000,2700100002311000
Matt MartinX0020,00%500000,19000000088001
John Hayden (R)X0031,82%4400000,3000000003321000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Alex Iafallo (R)X0055,56%900000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne73442540,9052,2743832816617540120,86043730835
Anders Nilsson30000,8264,3655004230100,0000073000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX7110586817400237910434629,62%83181625,5861117561910002165
Artemi Panarin (R)X7430285824021582357117712,77%15155521,02671337188000266
Nicklas BackstromX6623305311100421081705312713,53%18154923,476814311720110142
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X732028482644013255209631679,57%13128817,6444830158000217
__Wayne Simmonds (MTL)X54264801132151719,05%010220,3410151800028
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X681626422236012152188581508,51%13118617,453472514100009
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X62192847336073401895514810,05%11147123,734711221541011106
__Alexander Radulov (CBJ)X187916-1120241258195312,07%745325,19123741000048
__Alexander Radulov (MIN)X441219314240492813136959,16%4101823,1335815113101159
Kevin Hayes (R) (TOT)X731921402203267200561419,50%17137918,90459381591011119
__Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X6112-40004167106,25%210818,0700021300000
__Kevin Hayes (MTL)X1000000000120,00%01414,020000000000
__Kevin Hayes (MIN)X661820386203263184481299,78%15125719,04459361461011119
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X7453136551525437333506,85%90169822,95369411430110185
__Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X16010105402778110,00%2334321,4400014000056
__Jay Bouwmeester (MIN)X5852126047523366625397,58%67135523,36369401390110128
Jason Spezza (TOT)X61122335820135312532979,60%6110018,0316719148000014
__Jason Spezza (NJD)X1011100110030,00%01818,100000400000
__Jason Spezza (MIN)X60122234720125212532949,60%6108118,0216719144000014
Nate Schmidt (R)X70430341032022305019268,00%50131618,8010123120011031
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X735253020240195046173410,87%55141719,4107717107000080
__Jonas Brodin (MTL)X7011220032120,00%18912,740000000008
__Jonas Brodin (MIN)X665242918220194744163211,36%54132820,1207717107000072
Max Domi (R)X6691625880422810635778,49%10103715,72022647000153
Deryk EngellandX696192574010223548163612,50%84124218,0022410820001142
Casey CizikasX74713200140615110334686,80%1280310,851124200002103
Adam Lowry (R)X7310919186101265413935897,19%12113815,591341475000299
Roman PolakX74513184680793146182510,87%61137318,5503312840000144
Jujhar Khaira (R)X74107176200531064204115,63%45066,8400000000019
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X701051542071356113817,86%282111,7210131300003
Neal Pionk (R)X17123-1400523150,00%61478,6501108000010
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X26022-140366190,00%01525,840000000001
Kenny Agostino (R)X470111203312250,00%01272,700001300000
Jake Walman (R)X1000120000000,00%31515,030000000000
Sam Miletic (R)X1000000000100,00%01010,400000000000
Theodor Blueger (R)X2000000000110,00%0136,430000000000
Justin Kirkland (R)X2000200000000,00%0115,680000000000
Michael Vecchione (R)X3000120010000,00%0113,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX110,00%000000,750000000154341
Artemi Panarin (R)X4322,03%11800000,754100000011552
Nicklas BackstromX5459,47%182600000,682140000011464
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X4130,88%6800000,75130001100632
__Wayne Simmonds (MTL)X2014,29%700001,18000001100
__Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X2132,79%6100000,71130001100
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X3129,25%25300000,643100000011423
__Alexander Radulov (CBJ)X1129,67%9100000,71140000011
__Alexander Radulov (MIN)X2029,01%16200000,61260000011
Kevin Hayes (R) (TOT)X3057,39%85200000,58220000250170
__Kevin Hayes (CBJ)X0060,00%500000,37000000250
__Kevin Hayes (MTL)X000,00%300000,00110000250
__Kevin Hayes (MIN)X3057,58%84400000,60110000250
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X110,00%000000,42000001100313
__Jay Bouwmeester (EDM)X000,00%000000,58000001100
__Jay Bouwmeester (MIN)X110,00%000000,38000001100
Jason Spezza (TOT)X3164,68%79000000,6435000001610502
__Jason Spezza (NJD)X0062,50%1600001,1000000001610
__Jason Spezza (MIN)X3164,73%77400000,6335000001610
Nate Schmidt (R)X000,00%000000,520000000292112
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X100,00%000000,420000000472000
__Jonas Brodin (MTL)X000,00%000000,220000000472
__Jonas Brodin (MIN)X100,00%000000,440000000472
Max Domi (R)X2139,38%22600000,48000000320223
Deryk EngellandX020,00%000000,400000200191021
Casey CizikasX0057,73%53700000,500000000186101
Adam Lowry (R)X1059,15%72700000,33690100077001
Roman PolakX010,00%000000,260000001220021
Jujhar Khaira (R)X4147,06%5100000,67000000066113
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0016,67%4800000,37000000088010
Neal Pionk (R)X100,00%000000,41000000077000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0015,00%8000000,2600000001313001
Kenny Agostino (R)X0031,03%2900000,160000000479000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000270000
Sam Miletic (R)X000,00%100000,000000000231000
Theodor Blueger (R)X0020,00%500000,00000000054000
Justin Kirkland (R)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Michael Vecchione (R)X0046,15%1300000,00000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (TOT)70200,9601,142100041010000,0000169000
__Alex Stalock (MIN)70200,9601,142100041010000,0000169
Jared Coreau (R)10000,9381,6037001160000,000004000
Braden Holtby734121100,9012,4842744617717840120,71252731615