Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 23 février 2018 at 08:40
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David SavardX288162471201027440018,18%4767924,264481858000078
Tyler SeguinX281012222601235860011,63%260421,55224761000017
James VanRiemsdykX27516212160191784005,95%359221,91123757000026
Tomas Tatar (R)X28881671203319500016,00%460021,4422476000002
Alexander Petrovic (R)X28311142540391837008,11%2159921,381671959000144
Ryan Murray (R)X2811213-32021912008,33%3248417,28011121000061
Kyle TurrisX287512-520113090007,78%349817,782241354000021
Eric FehrX286612-5160371261009,84%144415,84112419101252
Benoit PouliotX254610-64071143009,30%337114,83044636000010
Justin FaulkX171910160121623004,35%1540323,680111337000243
Daniel WinnikX28639-4401215420014,29%343815,6400001000261
Brad RichardsonX285381801530390012,82%646616,65000126000157
Derek Forbort (R)X28257-112002116170011,76%1954419,41000114011067
Michal RozsivalX150662100979000,00%1023215,470003800004
Kyle BrodziakX28235280111228007,14%42699,5900011011248
Drew ShoreX24145-24012614007,14%11556,480000000012
Joe Colborne (R)X23224-410040723008,70%131813,8310153400005
Cody FransonX23224-56085150013,33%1932514,1211263600004
Tom SestitoX42023002040050,00%0184,450000000000
Ryan GarbuttX6011500111000,00%0254,240000000000
Brenden DillonX12011340433000,00%713411,1900001000012
Dwight King (R)X1000020100000,00%01313,230000000000
Paul CareyX4000-300123000,00%0205,000000000000
Ryan HamiltonX15000-100115000,00%0634,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David SavardX100,00%000100,71000000075510
Tyler SeguinX0143,88%71100010,73140000011141
James VanRiemsdykX0027,59%8700000,71140000041051
Tomas Tatar (R)X1231,71%4100000,53000000075113
Alexander Petrovic (R)X200,00%000000,47000000190001
Ryan Murray (R)X000,00%000000,54000000170100
Kyle TurrisX0055,56%51300000,48040001100012
Eric FehrX0060,71%2800000,54000001100010
Benoit PouliotX1128,13%3200000,54000000140100
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,50000000055002
Daniel WinnikX2045,24%8400000,41000000140002
Brad RichardsonX1058,28%44100000,340000000174201
Derek Forbort (R)X100,00%000000,260000000214110
Michal RozsivalX000,00%000000,52000000000000
Kyle BrodziakX0055,80%13800000,37000000065002
Drew ShoreX0153,85%1300000,64000000011000
Joe Colborne (R)X1035,00%4000000,25000000077000
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,250000000107000
Tom SestitoX00100.00%100002,25000000033100
Ryan GarbuttX0033,33%2100000,79000000041000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,15000000000000
Dwight King (R)X0047,06%1700000,00000000011000
Paul CareyX0040,00%2500000,00000000093000
Ryan HamiltonX0060,00%500000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer188810,8962,5399621424050110,88991414101
Sergei Bobrovsky144610,8862,9970240353080010,5002148000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris Kreider (R) (TOT)X32111324-12606719550020,00%465520,471568100011180
__Chris Kreider (CBJ)X241061602405015330030,30%248420,15112471000157
__Chris Kreider (CHI)X8178-12017422004,55%217221,46044429011023
Tyler BozakX29713206401129560012,50%253318,383251588011124
Jannik HansenX29713206602320680010,29%245015,52235145700001
Brent SeabrookX2931720-33001713270011,11%3674825,781451390000071
James NealX2981119-3160294660012,12%357519,84055881000135
Joshua BaileyX298715740522390020,51%431510,860000300003
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX29781510201824500014,00%941614,3302213300017
Michael StoneX29014141260231736000,00%2963421,860551782000066
Cam FowlerX293101322042537008,11%4469523,982242284000078
Jake McCabe (R)X25211137180810110018,18%2532613,030000100002
Phil KesselX218311-520318480016,67%652424,93303968000560
Max PaciorettyX216511-5402011510011,76%651924,73336770000186
Alec MartinezX294711-2180372342009,52%2870224,212022582101277
Patrick EavesX23639540189320018,75%130313,181013700006
Markus Granlund (R) (TOT)X32134-3006924004,17%41635,080000000000
__Markus Granlund (CBJ)X24123-3005821004,76%31305,420000000000
__Markus Granlund (CHI)X8011000113000,00%1334,070000000000
Erik CondraX1821334032160012,50%11739,600000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX12123-118038522004,55%025721,38011635000019
Mathew Barzal (R)X291232160241511009,09%22036,990001900006
Chris Wideman (R)X9022220424000,00%3535,870000000002
Nick Jensen (R)X14022800310000,00%1119513,9200000000014
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X8101-1202070014,29%0597,370000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (CHI)X8101-1202070014,29%0597,370000000000
Rob KlinkhammerX14011040816000,00%0815,820000000006
Andrew CampbellX3000100001000,00%0134,430000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X9000-100011000,00%0303,360000000000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (CBJ)X8000-100011000,00%0232,870000000000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (CHI)X1000000000000,00%077,300000000000
Frank Corrado (R)X12000280503000,00%716914,1200000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris Kreider (R) (TOT)X3121,50%10700010,73140000210221
__Chris Kreider (CBJ)X3122,00%5000010,66140000210
__Chris Kreider (CHI)X0021,05%5700000,93000000210
Tyler BozakX0057,17%50200000,75020001200103
Jannik HansenX1136,11%3600000,89000000210122
Brent SeabrookX100,00%000000,53000000031111
James NealX2031,71%4100000,66130000073210
Joshua BaileyX2025,82%18200000,95010000022120
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0145,69%38300000,72010001100110
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,440000002290001
Cam FowlerX010,00%000000,371100000111001
Jake McCabe (R)X100,00%000000,800000003120002
Phil KesselX2127,58%63100000,42150000000004
Max PaciorettyX0030,84%10700000,42040000000111
Alec MartinezX010,00%000000,31000001200120
Patrick EavesX1126,32%1900000,59000002300021
Markus Granlund (R) (TOT)X0040,68%5900000,490000001260010
__Markus Granlund (CBJ)X0053,57%2800000,460000001260
__Markus Granlund (CHI)X0029,03%3100000,610000001260
Erik CondraX1016,67%1200000,35000000011010
Cal ClutterbuckX0129,41%1700000,23040000033000
Mathew Barzal (R)X1051,08%18600000,30000001100000
Chris Wideman (R)X000,00%000000,76000000033000
Nick Jensen (R)X000,00%000000,21000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X0020,00%500000,34000000011000
__Anthony Beauvillier (CHI)X0020,00%500000,34000000011
Rob KlinkhammerX0050,00%200000,25000000011000
Andrew CampbellX000,00%000000,00000000051000
Joshua Ho-Sang (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (CBJ)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Frank Corrado (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)20010,9760,6592001410000,6673029000
Tuukka Rask29151030,9042,57167903727530100,78323290410

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X3213152891202829780016,67%761819,32178982000227
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X307182552202823400017,50%3068022,682351580000075
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (DAL)X12581331001512220022,73%1129424,53213839000024
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CBJ)X182101221201311180011,11%1938621,45022741000051
Alex GalchenyukX32915243801829790011,39%464020,0047111492000247
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X2781321632105413490016,33%555720,63235668000044
__Gabriel Landeskog (CHI)X19371022610428300010,00%442122,15022351000042
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X85611460125190026,32%113617,0321331800001
Jonathan HuberdeauX3261319395161676007,89%448715,2301141200009
Kevin Hayes (R)X3251419840191567007,46%052816,49224158100000
Drew DoughtyX3201919-2280192534000,00%4683225,990772195000087
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X3241418-43802818350011,43%4676423,863252192000179
Mark Scheifele (R)X287815-4140253781008,64%565823,5014510850002105
Elias Lindholm (R)X316814-2601324450013,33%740513,060000000005
Brandon Carlo (R)X3231114460917230013,04%2542613,330000200003
Alexander RadulovX2965110160242176007,89%464822,352241891000083
Aaron Ekblad (R)X322810-1120121233006,06%2969621,762131783000084
Alexander DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X2431402035160018,75%21877,780000200000
__Alexander DeBrincat (CHI)X1620210014120016,67%1805,030000200000
__Alexander DeBrincat (CBJ)X8112-1202140025,00%110613,300000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX32314-21201210280010,71%234110,6500001000019
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X32314-700213180016,67%41725,370111600000
Curtis McKenzie (R)X28224-480239200010,00%02308,2100000000122
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X81231401550020,00%910913,680000000006
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X2402231602154000,00%1933213,8200001000030
Sven Andrighetto (R)X4011-100111000,00%0215,160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X2050,00%32200000,91240000210421
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,73000001200101
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (DAL)X000,00%000000,88000001200
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CBJ)X000,00%000000,62000001200
Alex GalchenyukX0152,89%46700000,75250000120031
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X0133,04%11500000,75370022300321
__Gabriel Landeskog (CHI)X0033,02%10600000,48360022300
__Gabriel Landeskog (CBJ)X0133,33%900001,61010002300
Jonathan HuberdeauX1128,89%4500000,78230100033121
Kevin Hayes (R)X1035,48%3100000,72000000270111
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,460000000323010
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X000,00%000000,47000000180000
Mark Scheifele (R)X0149,93%76900000,46360001100200
Elias Lindholm (R)X0158,19%40900000,69000000033102
Brandon Carlo (R)X000,00%000000,660000000201002
Alexander RadulovX1031,28%19500000,34040000033002
Aaron Ekblad (R)X000,00%000000,290000000101000
Alexander DeBrincat (R) (TOT)X115,26%1900000,43000000073000
__Alexander DeBrincat (CHI)X010,00%1000000,50000000073
__Alexander DeBrincat (CBJ)X1011,11%900000,38000000073
Alexander BurmistrovX0054,55%2200000,230000000104000
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X0053,13%16000000,47000000011000
Curtis McKenzie (R)X0025,81%3100000,35000000044000
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X000,00%000000,55000000021000
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X000,00%000000,12000000000000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X00100.00%100000,97000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)28121420,8882,94169380837420100,63622284111
Aaron Dell (R)52200,8803,2126200141170001,0006428000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik Laine (R)X3211162726010231080010,19%561619,241451394000021
Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X3013132604756822900014,44%260520,153581881011060
__Boone Jenner (FLA)X2000100405000,00%02613,080000000005
__Boone Jenner (STL)X28131326-14756422850015,29%257820,663581881011055
Jake MuzzinX3251621-104602327450011,11%4183025,94325291010000119
Nick FolignoX31713204200543175009,33%258518,861341583101121
Matt IrwinX27513187120913250020,00%2856020,743361170022082
T.J. OshieX2651217-3100162373006,85%758622,541561272000298
Adam Lowry (R)X296101644753439360016,67%345815,791233281011109
Zach BogosianX3231215-7801316300010,00%4274223,192021781000084
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X302121435115181928007,14%3353917,96134834000075
__Deryk Engelland (FLA)X2022200101000,00%12512,630000000002
__Deryk Engelland (STL)X282101215115171927007,41%3251418,34134834000073
Nazem KadriX1967133201216430013,95%135518,68033551000116
Lee StempniakX326713-1080111666009,09%646714,583361060000018
Brett Connolly (R)X213912912017933009,09%234016,2103334200002
Kevin BieksaX275611-12801515250020,00%2050618,733141255000269
Shawn MatthiasX32268-8205644004,55%533610,49011017000021
Brendan SmithX2316721609890011,11%1634515,0000001011052
Tommy WingelsX28426-2160156260015,38%12569,1500001000045
Scottie UpshallX32235-50081039005,13%32407,5111246000011
Matthew StajanX27213-72062725008,00%531711,7300007000189
Ryan ReavesX192021140172150013,33%01226,420000000005
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X5022240413000,00%58316,570111200005
Anthony PelusoX50222140721000,00%1010521,08011011000013
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X4011100002000,00%04010,130000000000
Cody BassX5011275218000,00%0438,560001200002
Conner Bleackley (R)X1000000003000,00%077,420000000000
Peter Holland (R)X1000000001000,00%066,070000000000
Cole Schneider (R)X3000000001000,00%0227,200000000000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X4000000021000,00%0369,060000000000
Maxim Mamin (R)X6000-400013000,00%0518,570000400000
Clayton StonerX9000-5315944000,00%815617,34000113000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik Laine (R)X1113,85%6500000,88150000032132
Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X2033,67%9800000,86010010032213
__Boone Jenner (FLA)X000,00%200000,00000000032
__Boone Jenner (STL)X2034,38%9600000,90010010032
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,51000000011111
Nick FolignoX1136,50%53700000,68060000043011
Matt IrwinX110,00%000000,64000002200000
T.J. OshieX0032,88%22200000,58110000000100
Adam Lowry (R)X0153,38%53200000,70010100410100
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,40000000081010
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000,00%000000,52001110061001
__Deryk Engelland (FLA)X000,00%000001,58000000061
__Deryk Engelland (STL)X000,00%000000,47001110061
Nazem KadriX0055,09%45200000,73120000000220
Lee StempniakX0035,29%3400000,56160000310020
Brett Connolly (R)X0133,33%2700000,71000000041100
Kevin BieksaX110,00%000000,44000000033010
Shawn MatthiasX1038,79%11600000,481200000105001
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,41000000000001
Tommy WingelsX0034,38%6400000,47000001100001
Scottie UpshallX0043,75%1600000,4200000001313000
Matthew StajanX0062,47%38900000,190000001200000
Ryan ReavesX0033,33%1200000,33000000033100
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X000,00%000000,48000000081000
Anthony PelusoX000,00%000000,38000000011000
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X000,00%400000,490000000131000
Cody BassX0043,40%5300000,47000010022000
Conner Bleackley (R)X0044,44%900000,00000000011000
Peter Holland (R)X0033,33%900000,00000000022000
Cole Schneider (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0045,45%4400000,00000000011000
Maxim Mamin (R)X000,00%600000,00000000022000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000,00000010033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alvaro Montoya32100,9192,35153006740001,0006220000
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)30121140,8872,88171102827250110,73126292220
__Marc-Andre Fleury (TBL)146420,8952,5276101323040010,75012132
__Marc-Andre Fleury (STL)166720,8813,1695001504210100,71414160
Andrew Hammond (TOT)21100,8753,8762004320000,0000015000
__Andrew Hammond (DET)21100,8753,8762004320000,0000015

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Spooner (R)X27111021040735620017,74%249518,3434786900001
Milan LucicX201071722405919610016,39%450025,00224946000051
David PerronX2461016-780263070008,57%755923,304371360112362
Ales HemskyX268715-840622590013,56%857422,06426971101175
Sam GagnerX247815-640410420016,67%244518,540551060000131
Ryan Sproul (R)X2711112-46081516006,25%2551118,920221047000142
Adam McQuaidX2701212-8460392323000,00%3768425,35044773000061
Mike GreenX2511011-716041318005,56%3261224,47112860022068
Magnus PaajarviX276410-440169480012,50%346617,26112550011026
Dale WeiseX274610-6240481159006,78%750918,86145854000037
Paul PostmaX271910-1040111116006,25%2553519,821341039000038
Emerson Etem (R)X26347-56022838007,89%332912,6600000000017
Taylor ChorneyX27167-6180181820005,00%3361922,92033766000167
Darren Helm (TOT)X29426-26081141009,76%233611,5900018000128
__Darren Helm (BUF)X9101-2202316006,25%112613,9500016000120
__Darren Helm (NJD)X19314-34067240012,50%119310,130000000008
__Darren Helm (BOS)X1011300011000,00%01818,000000100000
Matthew Nieto (R)X27314-64038290010,34%32228,220000000000
Steven OleksyX21033-11201327000,00%1732615,5100013000033
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X261010002130033,33%1481,831011700004
Jake Debrusk (R)X27101-1001212008,33%21114,100000200000
Cory ConacherX21011-200528000,00%11075,120001100000
Daniel Sprong (R)X3000000100000,00%072,210000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Spooner (R)X2047,04%55700000,85000001100123
Milan LucicX2130,51%23600000,68120000000130
David PerronX1130,91%16500000,57250000053001
Ales HemskyX1121,74%4600000,52240000000200
Sam GagnerX0036,96%50600000,67010000051111
Ryan Sproul (R)X000,00%000000,470000002200011
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,350000000274000
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,360000002110000
Magnus PaajarviX0019,15%4700000,43120000011001
Dale WeiseX0032,88%7300000,39120000140011
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000,37000000044001
Emerson Etem (R)X0023,40%4700000,43010000011100
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000000,23000001100011
Darren Helm (TOT)X1050,91%11000000,360100001100010
__Darren Helm (BUF)X0050,65%7700000,160000001100
__Darren Helm (NJD)X1063,64%1100000,420100001100
__Darren Helm (BOS)X0045,45%2200001,110000001100
Matthew Nieto (R)X1012,50%800000,36000000077001
Steven OleksyX000,00%000000,18000000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X000,00%100000,42000000099000
Jake Debrusk (R)X0027,27%1100000,1800000002525000
Cory ConacherX0010,00%3000000,19000000011000
Daniel Sprong (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider27111240,8972,95154621767390000,60015270310
Eddie Lack40000,8793,95106007580000,0000027000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX3161420-540817109005,50%463520,4724627105112149
Michael FrolikX319918-5402213750012,00%247415,28246159600000
Alexander SteenX319918060322291009,89%767421,7423520104101393
Jack JohnsonX3151318-110092154009,26%4173923,8343727101011082
Patrick MarleauX3141418-140152772005,56%460719,570661496000019
Wayne SimmondsX318816-43407412720011,11%060219,412352195112131
Henrik ZetterbergX3161016-640540540011,11%266921,580447103000090
Nick HoldenX3161016-23602220450013,33%4170222,6452731101000168
Marc-Edouard VlasicX316713040920430013,95%4070022,582352298011070
Radek Faksa (R)X3147114275373948008,33%446815,100000000000
Carl SoderbergX3111011-24052035002,86%136611,810000200003
Jonathan EricssonX3111011-2360261817005,88%3066921,580331199000055
Trevor Van Riemdyk (R) (TOT)X29279-312061790022,22%2244015,180000300003
__Trevor Van Riemdyk (DAL)X1011000010000,00%11313,470000000000
__Trevor Van Riemdyk (MTL)X28268-312061690022,22%2142715,240000300003
Lance BoumaX31448260148190021,05%22257,2600000000024
Jonas BrodinX31268-260913120016,67%1946915,1400024000033
Jordan Martinook (R)X26257-260121024008,33%428110,820000100000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X28404280119230017,39%21977,040000000000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X290331001822000,00%01705,850000600000
Stefan Noesen (R) (TOT)X1000100000000,00%032,550000000000
__Stefan Noesen (DAL)X1000100000000,00%032,550000000000
Zach Trotman (R)X2000120000000,00%22612,920000000000
Yohann Auvitu (R)XX3000100016000,00%04113,550000000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X4000000013000,00%0153,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats Zuccarello-AasenX0032,00%7500000,63030002400210
Michael FrolikX1033,86%12700000,76020000022030
Alexander SteenX3243,63%35300000,53130001100112
Jack JohnsonX100,00%000000,49000000021101
Patrick MarleauX1053,14%27100000,59020000033201
Wayne SimmondsX1125,00%3200000,53130000410120
Henrik ZetterbergX0064,00%60000000,48030001100001
Nick HoldenX100,00%000000,46000000042210
Marc-Edouard VlasicX300,00%000000,37000000180103
Radek Faksa (R)X0058,27%54400000,47001000160030
Carl SoderbergX0058,69%25900000,600000000302002
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,33000000180000
Trevor Van Riemdyk (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000000033000
__Trevor Van Riemdyk (DAL)X000,00%000001,49000000033
__Trevor Van Riemdyk (MTL)X000,00%000000,37000000033
Lance BoumaX1048,48%3300000,710000000103100
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,34000000043001
Jordan Martinook (R)X0063,64%1100000,500000000112000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X1136,36%1100000,41000000088111
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0062,86%17500000,3500000002911000
Stefan Noesen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Stefan Noesen (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Zach Trotman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Yohann Auvitu (R)XX000,00%100000,00000000041000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton20000,9381,6337001160000,0000031000
Devan Dubnyk31141520,8932,58183403797360120,76517310320

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav Nyquist (R)X308917-180526530015,09%650516,83213741101110
Dmitry KulikovX3021416-27532827007,41%4566022,0113411470000109
Jaromir JagrX2586142801421560014,29%550420,17213742000146
Dalton ProutX300141414810291717000,00%2750316,76000717011027
Tomas PlekanecX2767133801534530011,32%553219,690441049000147
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X29671351402214560010,71%552818,21213653000046
__Bobby Ryan (NJD)X8033-1205627000,00%012415,5100011700000
__Bobby Ryan (VAN)X2164106120178290020,69%540419,23213536000046
Richard Panik (R)X305813-2200482367007,46%353217,73112733000039
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X30111120180252516006,25%4473224,390335550000121
Carl HagelinX226511-840101663009,52%639317,853251135000128
Sven Baertschi (R)X30471124011549008,16%550016,6600014000064
Marc MethotX3028100240261545004,44%3972624,1913420550001115
Carl GunnarssonX30347-620715160018,75%2448116,0400002000051
Matt CullenX1833617571634008,82%1035519,75101432000458
Mark Borowiecki (R)X30066-89601181315000,00%3056018,67022630000051
Drew StaffordX30235-380131550004,00%447715,89011623000119
Johan Larsson (R)X2622408082325008,00%329311,2600000000256
Pavel Zacha (R)X30213-500913200010,00%32277,5700001000117
Nick BjugstadX15202-3180127130015,38%21489,860000100004
Dave BollandX3010101009513007,69%31274,2500005000022
Shane Prince (R)X1000-220002000,00%01413,870000000000
Seth Griffith (R)X4000-220013000,00%1409,920000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X17000-400123000,00%0834,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav Nyquist (R)X1029,65%37100100,67000000022112
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,48000010032001
Jaromir JagrX0336,36%14300000,56040000000120
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,560001101300020
Tomas PlekanecX1159,37%57100000,49120000000021
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X1027,44%16400000,49150001100111
__Bobby Ryan (NJD)X0016,67%1200000,48000001100
__Bobby Ryan (VAN)X1028,29%15200000,50150001100
Richard Panik (R)X0026,67%4500000,492200000103003
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000,00%000000,33000000130100
Carl HagelinX1027,27%2200000,56000000000120
Sven Baertschi (R)X0125,00%3200000,44000001100200
Marc MethotX100,00%000000,280000001200101
Carl GunnarssonX100,00%000000,29000000088101
Matt CullenX0063,94%20800000,34350010044100
Mark Borowiecki (R)X000,00%000000,2100000003017000
Drew StaffordX0034,00%5000000,2100000001313000
Johan Larsson (R)X1059,73%37000000,270000000122100
Pavel Zacha (R)X0047,47%15800000,26000000140001
Nick BjugstadX0059,79%9700000,27000000088000
Dave BollandX1054,87%11300000,1600000002727010
Shane Prince (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Seth Griffith (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X0040,00%500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna10100,9331,8033001150000,0000030000
Brian Elliott30121430,9012,74179761828270200,81316300203

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Trocheck (R)X3111182982204335900012,22%964220,732681569101461
Alex PietrangeloX29518231801019430011,63%3969523,983582364022079
Morgan Rielly (R)X313202334072136008,33%2970722,821561769011080
Jonathan Drouin (R)X311111229401014650016,92%558118,731341070000014
Corey PerryX29713200120331773009,59%765422,551341467101279
Colin WilsonX309817-1801818580015,52%263821,272021369011252
Shea WeberX26214161300362240005,00%2960523,280552454000062
John TavaresX287714-6201351560012,50%465923,54224965000290
Michael McCarron (R)X286612-143206024430013,95%241614,8600031100000
Joffrey LupulX2974115120911440015,91%152818,22224106600003
Brayden McNabbX314610-14352720280014,29%3262920,293141368000062
Xavier Ouellet (R)X31448-121601218240016,67%3148615,66011623000018
Alex Tuch (R)X28347-170011645006,67%739514,1200003000014
Seth Helgeson (R)X30055-922026915000,00%2944214,7300002000025
Jeremy Morin (R)X28224-120051122009,09%339914,2700003000011
Tim KennedyX29213-42049140014,29%11735,960000100002
Tim ErixonX27033-120624000,00%111927,110000500009
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X2011000102000,00%03115,330000000003
Petter Granberg (R)X4011-240110000,00%3328,080000000003
Kale Kessy (R)X13011-200327000,00%01199,150000000002
Graham Black (R)X310110004313000,00%11274,100001200000
Kirill Gotovets (R)X1000-100000000,00%054,770000000000
Simon DespresX4000-200110000,00%1266,610000000002
Carter Ashton (R)X7000-300116000,00%1689,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Trocheck (R)X2057,39%69700000,90020001100311
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,66000000340020
Morgan Rielly (R)X000,00%000000,65000000071010
Jonathan Drouin (R)X3225,00%3600000,76110002500212
Corey PerryX0131,71%4100000,61140000011221
Colin WilsonX1225,58%8600000,53010000022221
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,53000000120001
John TavaresX1256,27%75000000,42040000011111
Michael McCarron (R)X0046,76%34000000,58000000081201
Joffrey LupulX0214,29%3500000,42000000022012
Brayden McNabbX200,00%000000,32000010022001
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%000000,330000000134010
Alex Tuch (R)X1020,27%7400000,35000000011000
Seth Helgeson (R)X000,00%000000,2300000001713000
Jeremy Morin (R)X0016,00%2500000,20000000022000
Tim KennedyX0023,08%13000000,35000000044000
Tim ErixonX000,00%200000,310000000274000
Zach Nastasiuk (R)X0050,00%400000,65000000000000
Petter Granberg (R)X000,00%000000,62000000000000
Kale Kessy (R)X000,00%500000,17000000011000
Graham Black (R)X0047,13%8700000,160000000314000
Kirill Gotovets (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Carter Ashton (R)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sean Maguire (R)50010,8773,08156208650000,0000031000
Richard Bachman31121440,8733,35173720977610200,75012310301

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX32131225-200433930013,98%462019,382681672000134
Ryan SuterX3241923-72022641009,76%3976523,902792572000081
David BackesX30101222-13556129740013,51%667422,46437960000066
Jason SpezzaX2871320-56012872009,72%464823,131231058000384
Travis ZajacX3141317-40074572005,56%561419,790771144000268
John MooreX3251116-42001611300016,67%1949315,41325736000031
Dion PhaneufX3211516-6420331635002,86%3070421,991562068000075
Michael RafflX326814-114025963009,52%254917,17123747000011
Troy BrouwerX328311-5804121640012,50%165720,54112573000134
Jamie McGinnX27437-1060291142009,52%149018,1320256300000
David SchlemkoX30077-11203166000,00%3238612,8800015000031
Alexei EmelinX20246-5500381137005,41%2845822,882241948000133
Jordie BennX27066614051415000,00%2435513,1400004000034
Ron HainseyX27325-2100420270011,11%2253719,892021656000069
Derek MacKenzieX25224-3120341428007,14%538415,3500012000027
Derek RyanX26303-200220270011,11%433712,940000000002
Brad Malone (R)X1903301752258000,00%01578,260000000000
Eric TangradiX61122000130033,33%0457,520000000006
Matt FrattinX71122001140025,00%17510,750000000004
Jayson MegnaX181120002350020,00%11277,050000200005
Chris BourqueX321121002250020,00%0872,7101138000020
Samuel Girard (R)X20022-180161000,00%111889,420000100007
Linden VeyX7011-100226000,00%012618,010000700001
Nathan PaetschX2000000000000,00%084,130000000002
Brian GibbonsX2000-100010000,00%0157,550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX3151,92%5200000,81010001100133
Ryan SuterX100,00%000000,60000002200102
David BackesX2063,04%51400000,65451001200331
Jason SpezzaX2061,86%66600000,62050000110120
Travis ZajacX0061,52%66000000,55240000081001
John MooreX100,00%000000,65000001200111
Dion PhaneufX000,00%000000,45000000170101
Michael RafflX1130,43%4600000,510000000113101
Troy BrouwerX0322,86%3500000,33010000055130
Jamie McGinnX0019,23%2600000,29000000011002
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,360000001300001
Alexei EmelinX100,00%000000,26000000000001
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,34000000083000
Ron HainseyX110,00%000000,19000000000100
Derek MacKenzieX0059,84%24900000,21000000087000
Derek RyanX1055,93%5900000,18000000077010
Brad Malone (R)X0033,33%1200000,38001000088001
Eric TangradiX0150,00%400000,89000000000000
Matt FrattinX0066,67%600100,53000000310010
Jayson MegnaX0032,95%8800000,32000000077000
Chris BourqueX0038,46%2600000,4600000001912010
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,21000000000000
Linden VeyX0035,00%2000000,16000000000000
Nathan PaetschX000,00%000000,00000000072000
Brian GibbonsX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth50100,9152,39126005590000,0000028000
Craig Anderson32171220,8882,60182201797050100,82417320322

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX291123344402655118009,32%1263721,96110113188000066
Leon Draisaitl (R)X291213254401218950012,63%458220,08448188800000
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X2711102141801724450024,44%246317,14055758000034
__Patrik Berglund (BUF)X221192031601221370029,73%138117,30055445000033
__Patrik Berglund (NJD)X5011120538000,00%18216,4100031400001
Matt NiskanenX2511819-6280162337002,70%3359723,881452271000030
Radim VrbataX2989176801114630012,70%351717,84235117500001
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X283811-86092550006,00%741314,75112214000011
__Tom Pyatt (BOS)X26279-86082345004,44%738314,7211221400005
__Tom Pyatt (NJD)X21120001250020,00%03015,120000000006
Brock Nelson (R) (TOT)X256410-600917520011,54%341216,50112156610129
__Brock Nelson (VAN)X4011-400218000,00%07117,660114800016
__Brock Nelson (NJD)X21639-200716440013,64%334216,28101115710113
Martin HanzalX266410-3160362667008,96%147418,221231258011265
Cody EakinX29459-4115734390010,26%840013,8000000000197
Erik Johnson (TOT)X2236922201124270011,11%3551723,483142059000068
__Erik Johnson (BUF)X9123-210051011009,09%1222525,02112823000045
__Erik Johnson (NJD)X132464120614160012,50%2329122,412021236000022
Jason DemersX292790160152635005,71%2864222,151231561000074
Nate ProsserX29189-721588100010,00%2449216,98000213000077
Matthew Benning (R)X183587160119170017,65%1635919,95224950000020
Brandon Davidson (R)X29268216092221009,52%3362821,67112857000080
Brian Boyle (TOT)X312683240413051003,92%448915,78000321000069
__Brian Boyle (EDM)X26145-1220372736002,78%340415,55000321000061
__Brian Boyle (NJD)X51234204315006,67%18516,960000000008
Josh Jooris (R) (TOT)X30347100216170017,65%32498,310000000005
__Josh Jooris (VGK)X131232001930033,33%11088,320000000000
__Josh Jooris (NJD)X17224-10017140014,29%21418,300000000005
Mikkel BoedkerX22426000512260015,38%122310,1111221500003
Greg Pateryn (R)X24055-42202299000,00%3039216,32000314011057
Blake ComeauX29134-4100271538002,63%338313,2000016000179
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X8112-2754260016,67%0597,430000100002
__Chris Thorburn (NJD)X8112-2754260016,67%0597,430000100002
Ty Rattie (R)X2011100002000,00%02110,730000000000
Anthony Bitetto (R)X4011-275342000,00%38120,3700021500002
Jared BollX1601111802219000,00%01177,290000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1000000120000,00%01615,950000100000
Chris DiDomenicoX2000-100003000,00%1178,380000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X3000-220022000,00%04715,760001600001
Zac Dalpe (R)X7000-100104000,00%0537,570000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1262,94%74200011,07350000011423
Leon Draisaitl (R)X4162,75%5100000,86130000011332
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X3054,51%49900000,91030000051211
__Patrik Berglund (BUF)X3053,66%42300001,05030000051
__Patrik Berglund (NJD)X0059,21%7600000,24000000051
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,64000000000011
Radim VrbataX1037,50%2400000,66020000150120
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X1024,81%39500000,53000001300001
__Tom Pyatt (BOS)X1024,94%39300000,47000001300
__Tom Pyatt (NJD)X000,00%200001,32000001300
Brock Nelson (R) (TOT)X2149,51%10300000,48010000130010
__Brock Nelson (VAN)X0045,00%4000000,28000000130
__Brock Nelson (NJD)X2152,38%6300000,53010000130
Martin HanzalX0160,34%58500000,42030001100001
Cody EakinX0057,85%46500000,45000100210100
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000001200000
__Erik Johnson (BUF)X000,00%000000,27000001200
__Erik Johnson (NJD)X000,00%000000,41000001200
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,28010000061010
Nate ProsserX010,00%000000,37000010077010
Matthew Benning (R)X000,00%000000,45000000022100
Brandon Davidson (R)X000,00%000000,250000001180001
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0058,84%43000000,33000000032020
__Brian Boyle (EDM)X0058,31%41500000,25000000032
__Brian Boyle (NJD)X0073,33%1500000,71000000032
Josh Jooris (R) (TOT)X0056,90%23200000,560000000129000
__Josh Jooris (VGK)X0060,75%10700000,560000000129
__Josh Jooris (NJD)X0053,60%12500000,570000000129
Mikkel BoedkerX1035,29%1700000,54010000022002
Greg Pateryn (R)X000,00%000000,260000000207000
Blake ComeauX0061,29%3100000,2100000001715011
Chris Thorburn (TOT)X0016,67%600000,67001000033000
__Chris Thorburn (NJD)X0016,67%600000,67001000033
Ty Rattie (R)X000,00%000000,93000000011000
Anthony Bitetto (R)X000,00%000000,25000010140000
Jared BollX0010,00%1000000,17000000054000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000,00%100000,00000002200000
Chris DiDomenicoX0025,00%1600000,00000000053000
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%000000,00000000230000
Zac Dalpe (R)X0035,48%3100000,00000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne2591240,9002,64152361676720200,76221251120
Curtis McElhinney21100,8822,7886004340000,0000128000
Maxime Lagace (R)32000,8613,931530010720000,000030000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX30132235131202538960013,54%664821,612571796101692
Kyle PalmieriX30151530162604018910016,48%758819,625271690011345
Eric StaalX30920291240153194009,57%860420,122681790000065
David KrejciX301114256201543950011,58%256818,953362684000235
Niklas KronwallX308172571801022370021,62%2969523,164592295000078
Marian GaborikX291013239201628600016,67%245315,6303366600000
Adam CracknellX306111711002818440013,64%342014,01011015000018
Francois BeaucheminX30314176601331300010,00%4468022,660441591000076
Loui ErikssonX1961016820812520011,54%436619,28134968000026
Daniel GirardiX3061016133201519340017,65%4268122,693581886000076
Bryan Rust (R)X304121688034856007,14%246215,41112825000014
Antoine VermetteX307815400113874009,46%250916,962021377000031
Matt TaorminaX271101112051411009,09%2244316,40011210000022
Brett Kulak (R)X2327966037100020,00%1439116,9900002000034
Ben LovejoyX12077660428000,00%1623119,2600001000024
Kevin PorterX830320033130023,08%0799,840000000000
Korbinian HolzerX18033-1220453000,00%818210,110000000004
Ben StreetX14202-5001450040,00%0815,760000000000
Micheal HaleyX17112-225515514007,14%01026,010000000000
Trevor Carrick (R)X1000100001000,00%11312,970000000000
Cody McLeodX7000080917000,00%0385,440000000000
Colin GreeningX11000-675347000,00%0827,480000100000
Trevor SmithX11000-800073000,00%0766,890000000000
Robert BortuzzoX17000-626015710000,00%1231118,2800006000029
Brooks LaichX26000-11205514000,00%22077,9400000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX0061,51%87300001,08040001100413
Kyle PalmieriX3218,92%3700001,02240002300340
Eric StaalX2153,64%15100010,96240000032222
David KrejciX2159,22%68900000,88030000320221
Niklas KronwallX110,00%000000,72000002200111
Marian GaborikX4031,03%2900011,01010000000111
Adam CracknellX1051,85%5400000,81000001200010
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,50000000095012
Loui ErikssonX2032,14%2800000,87000000000112
Daniel GirardiX010,00%000000,47010000270110
Bryan Rust (R)X1129,73%3700000,69110000120102
Antoine VermetteX1068,55%37200000,59010000011001
Matt TaorminaX000,00%000000,50110000042101
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,46010000072020
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,610000000101000
Kevin PorterX110,00%300000,76000000022110
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%100000,33000000011000
Ben StreetX0046,43%8400000,50110001100001
Micheal HaleyX0046,15%3900000,39001000022000
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,00000000092000
Cody McLeodX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Colin GreeningX000,00%200000,0000100001111000
Trevor SmithX0044,26%6100000,0000000001111000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00010000140000
Brooks LaichX0042,86%2100000,00110000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot2920810,8932,79174000817560100,75024291110
Kari Lehtonen21000,8573,6183205350000,0000129000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX3082230040152282009,76%263321,11110112077000032
Oscar Klefbom (R)X3051419-1214082053009,43%4377425,823362988000077
Mike Hoffman (R)X237714-5601027570012,28%349721,611341158000233
Brandon DubinskyX246814-102407020600010,00%958524,37044769000373
Kyle QuinceyX275914-63201720330015,15%3463923,653142072000165
Michael Matheson (R)X3041014-112201818290013,79%4265421,793251977000067
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X3031114-830047955005,45%656618,86123128300003
Thomas HickeyX305813-152201221340014,71%3366222,064261578000065
Joonas Donskoi (R)X283912-500211645006,67%447616,9902264600006
Mikael GranlundX297310-1600423540012,96%563922,021121383000173
Evgeni MalkinX206410-940102669008,70%550125,071121060000357
Kalle Kossila (R)X30358-102091837008,11%342714,230111800000
Zach RedmondX30167-4180161313007,69%2745515,1801121500006
Luke Gazdic (R)X26314-51003012170017,65%128911,100000000009
Ryan Rupert (R)X24134-420218100010,00%12168,980000000000
Samuel Morin (R)X1912328012550020,00%1228414,9600001000021
Maxime FortunusX18112-4204420050,00%151568,670000000007
Colton Hargrove (R)X30011-2008312000,00%01775,9100001000016
John Ramage (R)X1000000000000,00%01212,430000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1000000011518000,00%115115,050000500000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX21000-100000000,00%0211,000000200003
Brendan Woods (R)X30000-220721000,00%01023,410000600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX1060,00%20000000,95130000310101
Oscar Klefbom (R)X000,00%000000,49000000072001
Mike Hoffman (R)X0021,44%48500000,56040000370001
Brandon DubinskyX1059,05%35900000,48020000000111
Kyle QuinceyX200,00%000000,440000000112120
Michael Matheson (R)X110,00%000000,43000001100100
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X0119,44%3600000,491200000118012
Thomas HickeyX010,00%000000,39000000041010
Joonas Donskoi (R)X0129,03%3100000,50000000091001
Mikael GranlundX1050,00%9200000,31140000055101
Evgeni MalkinX1048,34%51100000,40230000011000
Kalle Kossila (R)X0125,43%29100000,37000001100011
Zach RedmondX100,00%000000,310000001160010
Luke Gazdic (R)X1023,33%3000000,28000000170010
Ryan Rupert (R)X0046,96%23000000,3700000001111000
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000000,21000000044010
Maxime FortunusX000,00%000000,26000000000000
Colton Hargrove (R)X0042,11%1900000,110000000301000
John Ramage (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0033,33%600000,0000000001010000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX0025,00%800000,00000000000000
Brendan Woods (R)X0034,09%4400000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin (R)10001,0000,001300080000,000001000
Jake Allen (R)28101340,8892,94155201766850000,61118281411
Juuse Saros (R)70300,8544,2425500181230000,0000228000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX296152112003126450013,33%5371324,593252783000062
Nathan MacKinnonX29117180401152860012,79%1064522,253141575011375
Patrick SharpX2861218140151565009,23%758821,001231479000041
Paul StastnyX2571017700143474009,46%358123,240331969101257
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X2951217-11801819350014,29%2358620,201232070011062
Alex Chiasson (R)X2941115712081153007,55%352218,0112387200000
Matt ReadX2977142100422076009,21%359120,391451280000133
Marco ScandellaX291111201407629003,45%2460720,92123871000267
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X267411-400925450015,56%538114,6500029000018
Braydon CoburnX292792280192022009,09%3966122,80022882000059
Matt BeleskeyX293478395671637008,11%753918,60112473000116
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X29066-514010717000,00%2042714,710000200002
Alexandre Grenier (R)X29325-12605932009,38%542414,6300002000118
Gabriel BourqueX29134-102028929003,45%542214,5500000000024
Steven Delisle (R)X29044-6204510000,00%3543715,0500000000032
Emile Poirier (R)X29101-4206280012,50%31194,100000000007
Joel Chouinard (R)X15011-120011000,00%1714,710000000006
Corey Durocher (R)X4000000000000,00%071,760000200002
Olivier Archambault (R)X18000-100111000,00%0472,610000100000
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X29000-11407920000,00%02057,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX200,00%000000,59000000270211
Nathan MacKinnonX4155,98%67700000,56010001100124
Patrick SharpX3128,33%6000000,61010000000112
Paul StastnyX0160,46%69300000,59010000000112
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X000,00%000000,58000000000200
Alex Chiasson (R)X1028,13%3200000,570000000134121
Matt ReadX1132,50%4000000,47010000210021
Marco ScandellaX100,00%000000,40000000130200
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0040,16%37100000,58000000065101
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,27000000084010
Matt BeleskeyX0025,00%2800000,261101000109001
Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (R)X000,00%000000,280000000294000
Alexandre Grenier (R)X007,69%2600000,24000000044001
Gabriel BourqueX0022,22%2700000,19000000055000
Steven Delisle (R)X000,00%000000,180000000298000
Emile Poirier (R)X1057,14%700000,1700000001919000
Joel Chouinard (R)X000,00%000000,28000000000000
Corey Durocher (R)X000,00%300000,00000000011000
Olivier Archambault (R)X0023,08%1300000,00000000000000
Jeremy Gregoire (R)X0037,04%21600000,0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (R)29141500,9102,32157524616770111,0005290341
Edward Pasquale (R)50000,9132,85168008920000,0000029000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kristopher LetangX2752227133203026370013,51%2264023,694482475000045
Joe ThorntonX29618243115323673008,22%457819,921910986000153
Cam AtkinsonX29158234201929700021,43%358620,223361489000051
Justin WilliamsX29138213602513670019,40%353618,5013478200000
Derek StepanX29811194001533750010,67%358520,162241976000049
Karl AlznerX295141912801723310016,13%2264422,220001150000047
Alex GoligoskiX2921618140112425008,00%2560921,011451778000051
Yanni Gourde (R)X2931013240101844006,82%251817,86022107600000
Scott Wilson (R)X2955103160114320015,63%12418,320000000000
Niklas HjalmarssonX29371050052236008,33%3064122,112131578000064
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X292810-81401913150013,33%1044715,410000100004
Michael Ferland (R)X2936931752610290010,34%22829,7221353800003
Vladimir SobotkaX28279-20001734005,88%334612,350001800007
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X293583006939007,69%046516,0300054200000
Devante Smith-PellyX1852732072270018,52%321812,130000000000
Brett Ritchie (R)X163474100293200015,00%022914,2810173300000
Erik GudbransonX29077-2120181613000,00%2148316,6600017000021
Chris KellyX29325040518270011,11%235812,3300012000055
Drew MillerX11213-260143120016,67%314312,9800001000016
Luke Witkowski (R)XX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Stephen Johns (R)X2000-100101000,00%03014,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kristopher LetangX000,00%000000,84230000000211
Joe ThorntonX1263,79%69600000,83011000210210
Cam AtkinsonX4029,27%4100000,78240000011223
Justin WilliamsX1140,00%3000010,78000000043241
Derek StepanX2256,16%66600000,65120000065303
Karl AlznerX200,00%000000,59000000230031
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,590000002190100
Yanni Gourde (R)X0036,67%3000000,50000000033010
Scott Wilson (R)X1012,50%800000,830000000118010
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000100,310000000105100
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X000,00%000000,45000000066000
Michael Ferland (R)X0035,00%2000000,64001001100000
Vladimir SobotkaX1060,17%34900000,52000000000020
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X1113,79%2900000,34000000071100
Devante Smith-PellyX1162,50%800000,64000001100210
Brett Ritchie (R)X1014,29%1400000,61000000022000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,290000002290001
Chris KellyX0060,10%19800000,28000001100011
Drew MillerX0066,67%900000,42000001100000
Luke Witkowski (R)XX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Stephen Johns (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2816930,8942,50170442716720120,50012281200
Thomas Greiss11000,8933,0060003280000,0000128000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor Rask (R)X29131326400540590022,03%654018,61235760000127
Jaccob Slavin (R)X2712223180122340002,50%4369225,631232373000173
Ondrej Palat (R)X2861521-4120503489006,74%1463122,540551974000276
Connor Brown (R)X2911920-3201625590018,64%656119,353141477000120
Mathew Dumba (R)X294131751201118240016,67%3362221,442021059000152
Scott HartnellX256915228056878007,69%452621,05145868000135
Trevor DaleyX284913-2140621290013,79%3771325,463252178000072
Henrik SedinX236612-820328430013,95%351122,20022463000158
Joel WardX296612-88091166009,09%552918,231121567000030
Josh Manson (R)X293912-66153520220013,64%3368423,571341266000064
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X296511-51802730350017,14%236512,60011321000114
Alexander Wennberg (R)X102810-120316160012,50%120320,29134223000026
Jonathon Merrill (R)X29279-7200101524008,33%2650417,38011529000036
Christian Dvorak (R)X29336-460131839007,69%436212,4700002000016
Nail YakupovX9224-1205160033,33%1728,010000000000
Colin Miller (R)X15044-11201029000,00%623815,89011413000020
Reid Boucher (R)X14303-10015130023,08%117012,130000500006
Adrian Kempe (R)X16123-6202616006,25%021113,1811221200002
Ryan Strome (R)X29202-34043200010,00%11103,800002900004
Ryan Pulock (R)X3022400001000,00%24414,590000100002
Scott Laughton (R)X24022000213000,00%0391,600000200001
Dylan Strome (R)X8011000103000,00%0445,560000000000
Dennis Rasmussen (R)X11011200039000,00%1585,280000000000
Garnet Hathaway (R)X110110601926000,00%214313,040000100000
Benjamin Marshall (R)X1000000000000,00%032,830000000000
Dalton Smith (R)X8000-200000000,00%0273,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor Rask (R)X0257,14%58100100,96110001100212
Jaccob Slavin (R)X000,00%000000,66010000032201
Ondrej Palat (R)X2128,00%10000000,67020000044330
Connor Brown (R)X209,76%4100000,71010000033133
Mathew Dumba (R)X000,00%000000,55000000032021
Scott HartnellX0029,55%8800000,57130001100110
Trevor DaleyX100,00%000000,36000000140002
Henrik SedinX1157,12%61800000,47130000000100
Joel WardX1048,89%4500010,45110000044100
Josh Manson (R)X000,00%000000,35000010130010
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X1053,11%20900000,60000000063100
Alexander Wennberg (R)X1048,51%23500000,99000000000010
Jonathon Merrill (R)X100,00%000000,36000000032100
Christian Dvorak (R)X0156,99%9300000,33000000096002
Nail YakupovX000,00%300001,11000000210000
Colin Miller (R)X000,00%000000,340000000133001
Reid Boucher (R)X1023,86%17600000,35000000210100
Adrian Kempe (R)X0027,27%1100000,280100000123000
Ryan Strome (R)X0030,56%7200000,3600000001212000
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000000,91000001300000
Scott Laughton (R)X0055,88%3400001,040000000209000
Dylan Strome (R)X000,00%000000,45000002200000
Dennis Rasmussen (R)X0087,50%800000,34000000520000
Garnet Hathaway (R)X0042,86%700000,14000000000000
Benjamin Marshall (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dalton Smith (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (R)29121230,8803,25167900917560000,53315281000
Tristan Jarry (R)30200,8215,2280007390000,0000128000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX2971926-355027460015,22%4973825,454372874000070
Anze KopitarX2971724-1255273588007,95%860220,773691674000072
Sean Monahan (R)X29913220801531840010,71%456819,583581670000243
Dougie HamiltonX29616222100811350017,14%1747416,36246196200001
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X29811190601216720011,11%152318,0424667000000
Brandon SaadX298917-1801016790010,13%557419,791121274000162
Brayden Point (R)X2997162201326400022,50%040714,020110800005
Tyler Toffoli (R)X298816-11001813670011,94%352918,232461672000039
David Pastrnak (R)X256915-3202111520011,54%642516,9913486100000
Adam LarssonX2901010-5220252016000,00%3862721,61033970000054
Kevan MillerX29279-4200161532006,25%2557719,892241345000049
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X292790203645004,44%337913,0700000000114
Roman PolakX29358-664105115200015,00%3062821,67000414000042
Frank Vatrano (R)X29268220211349004,08%432011,0300002000014
Nicholas Shore (R)X29246-620121121009,52%42619,010000100006
Will Butcher (R)X11044020246000,00%1218817,07011325000012
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X29303-700612260011,54%02909,990000000000
Austin Czarnik (R)X29213-42034190010,53%12247,730000300000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X1803341351144000,00%1127215,0900000000029
Shea Theodore (R)X4011100001000,00%0174,190000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,70001000011202
Anze KopitarX1161,18%79600100,80040011200231
Sean Monahan (R)X2057,16%64900000,77130000310120
Dougie HamiltonX200,00%000000,93000000022003
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X1113,95%4300000,73030001300111
Brandon SaadX0125,53%4700000,59040000240211
Brayden Point (R)X2246,55%33300000,79010000370220
Tyler Toffoli (R)X2218,42%3800000,61230001100104
David Pastrnak (R)X2140,00%2500000,71000000000020
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,320000000292000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,31000001100001
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X0141,18%1700000,47000000011010
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,25001012200001
Frank Vatrano (R)X1026,67%10500000,500000000152010
Nicholas Shore (R)X0053,78%23800100,46000000011000
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,43000000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X0028,57%2100000,21000000022010
Austin Czarnik (R)X0039,39%3300000,27000000088000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000,00%000000,220000100186000
Shea Theodore (R)X000,00%000001,19000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard28131050,8872,79161320756660000,57919281101
John Gibson (R)50100,8843,25148008690010,0000128000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SedinX2691221300618810011,11%461023,47033548000048
David DesharnaisX3161218700227430013,95%543013,860001900008
Travis HamonicX2931518-61801019300010,00%4170724,362351357000078
Chris KunitzX24791651406116590011,86%248620,27011434000032
Nick LeddyX3141216-22401620360011,11%2467621,822351460000271
William Karlsson (R)X318715-1100239530015,09%555918,02235105300000
Michael Del ZottoX3121315-6300242544004,55%4977124,892352163000176
Brendan Gallagher (R)X307714-9801915680010,29%362320,762351159000135
Ryan CallahanX286814-52203627570010,53%1264022,87033553000062
Mattias Ekholm (R)X3131114-43201419260011,54%3764720,873361354000056
Tom WilsonX313710-7400712046006,52%452416,89000227000028
Tobias EnstromX312810-46091080025,00%2349015,7900002000043
Ben SmithX31459-400739360011,11%446414,98123959000351
Logan Shaw (R)X31369-300910270011,11%536311,7300004000015
Paul MartinX31257-71801220130015,38%2048915,7710139000110
Brian FlynnX31224-400110150013,33%32126,8401103000028
Freddie Hamilton (R)X31224-34099190010,53%32447,870001100008
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X8202-4402460033,33%116320,3910111700004
Greg McKegg (R)X15101-40000100100.00%1785,180000100000
Buddy Robinson (R)X23011-100210000,00%0612,650000000002
Tyler Biggs (R)X3000000010000,00%061,870000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SedinX0233,14%17200000,69160000000120
David DesharnaisX3055,13%44800000,84120000065015
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,51010000000010
Chris KunitzX1138,00%5000000,66150000000420
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,47020000011001
William Karlsson (R)X0149,10%61300000,54000000053010
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,390000000191001
Brendan Gallagher (R)X1023,81%6300000,45130000054031
Ryan CallahanX1025,00%5200000,44150000000211
Mattias Ekholm (R)X000,00%000000,43110000094010
Tom WilsonX1020,00%3500000,381400000165012
Tobias EnstromX010,00%000000,411100000175011
Ben SmithX0152,84%58100000,390100000105000
Logan Shaw (R)X1034,48%2900000,500100000101000
Paul MartinX100,00%000000,29110000022000
Brian FlynnX0133,33%5100000,380200000261100
Freddie Hamilton (R)X2055,95%22700000,3300000001313200
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X000,00%800000,25000000011000
Greg McKegg (R)X0038,71%3100000,2600000001212000
Buddy Robinson (R)X000,00%100000,33010000022000
Tyler Biggs (R)X0028,57%700000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain (R)228930,8912,90117820575220210,650201813110
Ondrej Pavelec135330,8903,0371400363260000,68816131000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X3118193719204251110016,22%262420,1249132587000016
Andrew ShawX31131629163957836810016,05%461019,68167168800009
Sidney CrosbyX211016267803325960010,42%455826,572571773000057
Dustin ByfuglienXX316202693755921530011,32%4376924,802352794011174
Rickard Rakell (R)X30101525-11202027840011,90%568022,672351995022172
Lars EllerX296172310215284370008,57%562321,493582079000046
Josh Morrissey (R)X314182232201513360011,11%2962220,0539122490000169
Ryan Ellis (R)X2571421100116420016,67%3052320,9365112470000069
Brent BurnsXX2461420580621510011,76%2555122,973473272101165
Sean CouturierX3011819-11202020740014,86%1070123,3711220951123100
A.J. Greer (R)X317411-11001411470014,89%242713,790001400008
Yannick WeberXX31381116155229260011,54%1651616,65101751000022
Timo Meier (R)X255385602310320015,63%335214,090000400000
Jeff SchultzX3116751004960016,67%132939,4500000000011
Oleg Yevenko (R)X312465206470028,57%122257,240000000006
Dylan Demelo (R)X28156-2220106100010,00%2737913,53000111000124
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X230664100131928000,00%233214,420111900009
Gustav Forsling (R)X31022100124000,00%61565,040002400005
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X31011-3005516000,00%12287,3500001000122
Andreas Englund (R)X4000100100000,00%2287,020000100000
Andy Welinski (R)X9000-100100000,00%0131,400000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X505,88%3400011,19000002200322
Andrew ShawX2046,34%20500010,95000101200212
Sidney CrosbyX1261,03%72100000,93240000000420
Dustin ByfuglienXX1119,35%6200000,68150100590020
Rickard Rakell (R)X2034,80%34200000,74010001100031
Lars EllerX1060,76%49700000,740100000134122
Josh Morrissey (R)X100,00%000000,710000000201121
Ryan Ellis (R)X010,00%000000,80000001100200
Brent BurnsXX1023,08%1300000,73030000000201
Sean CouturierX2048,76%12100000,54010001100213
A.J. Greer (R)X0126,67%4500000,51000000011110
Yannick WeberXX0028,57%700000,43000010073002
Timo Meier (R)X0130,26%7600000,45000000022011
Jeff SchultzX100,00%000000,48000000210001
Oleg Yevenko (R)X000,00%000000,53000000052010
Dylan Demelo (R)X010,00%000000,32000000000000
Vincent Hinostroza (R)X0049,38%32200000,36000000061000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,260000000317000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0030,19%5300000,090000000319000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Zatkoff83010,9102,1333900121330100,6005222100
Jonathan Quick2414530,8962,49130060545170200,5569242100
Antoine Bibeau (R)51400,8025,1224600211060000,000057000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX29131528106023191120011,61%264322,161231867000010
Auston Matthews (R)X2991120920133194009,57%559520,520221068000019
Mark GiordanoX2751520101001123380013,16%2465124,102022065011251
Brad MarchandX28515201455292999005,05%561321,881451665101343
Tj BrodieX2951419-360725310016,13%3670224,223251775011056
Aleksander BarkovX298917-8201641102007,84%963021,732241267011440
Torrey MitchellX2959142100191552009,62%646115,89000216000013
Tomas Hertl (R)X295611-2801820450011,11%238013,1200086000006
Dominic MooreX2947115001022220018,18%02468,4900001112361
Esa Lindell (R)X292911012091630006,67%3558220,06123950000143
Tyler EnnisX295495401010230021,74%01966,760000000007
Brock Boeser (R)X29549-120151557008,77%152518,1101194900000
Mattias Janmark (R)X29358-300112210014,29%130210,430000000003
Andrej Sustr (R)X261569204712008,33%1838814,930000900005
Alex KillornX29066-1014038946000,00%244215,2402221500000
Zdeno CharaX29325-52202921250012,00%3366723,00000759000152
Marc Staal (TOT)X2914526081214007,14%1645415,66011316000013
__Marc Staal (MTL)X1000100011000,00%11312,950000000000
__Marc Staal (TBL)X2814516081113007,69%1544115,76011316000013
Nate ThompsonX2912322010270014,29%0822,8300001112121
Joel Armia (R)X1022240300000,00%02020,020000200000
Jarred Tinordi (R)X6000000012000,00%18914,870000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX2129,41%6800100,87140001100422
Auston Matthews (R)X0155,89%66200000,67130000091212
Mark GiordanoX200,00%000000,61000000033111
Brad MarchandX0032,08%5300000,65140100150000
Tj BrodieX200,00%000000,54000000011102
Aleksander BarkovX4057,65%73200000,54010001100121
Torrey MitchellX1058,06%3100000,61000000041101
Tomas Hertl (R)X0056,25%27200000,58000000052002
Dominic MooreX2057,41%31700000,89000000071001
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%000000,380000000244001
Tyler EnnisX0045,45%1100000,92000000032110
Brock Boeser (R)X1112,12%3300000,34000000066002
Mattias Janmark (R)X0036,11%3600000,53000000022001
Andrej Sustr (R)X000,00%000000,31000000000001
Alex KillornX0016,67%2400000,2700000002913001
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,15000000011111
Marc Staal (TOT)X000,00%000000,220000000201010
__Marc Staal (MTL)X000,00%000000,000000000201
__Marc Staal (TBL)X000,00%000000,230000000201
Nate ThompsonX0051,72%2900000,73000000066000
Joel Armia (R)X000,00%000002,00000001200000
Jarred Tinordi (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (R)10001,0000,001300070000,000004000
Jacob Markstrom (R)51300,9082,53213009980000,0000322000
Roberto Luongo (TOT)23111000,8763,20127502685480000,0000231121
__Roberto Luongo (STL)102600,8444,2650700362310000,0000100
__Roberto Luongo (TBL)139400,8992,5076802323170000,0000131

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell Marner (R)X321525409602520810018,52%965720,55571218106000112
Connor McDavid (R)X291117286001642980011,22%564922,3937102795000156
Ryan KeslerX3011102141403250910012,09%866022,011232191101290
Anton StralmanX323182162042447006,38%3880525,1734727108000178
Kyle OkposoX32515203401820102004,90%163819,9424617110000230
Leo KomarovX32811192580912299008,08%657618,011452196000136
Mike CammalleriX2469156401420410014,63%345619,001341268000018
Hampus LindholmX322121434021441004,88%3169521,730552494000181
Josh GorgesX32310132260153140007,50%2470722,112132195011168
Nikolai KuleminX326612-2201317530011,32%645814,32101210000027
Matt GreeneX32381173204414220013,64%2571122,231231097000058
Alan Quine (R)X32549-4402121330015,15%23069,5500000000021
Sam Bennett (R)X264592402826400010,00%342316,29000328000017
Anthony Mantha (R)X22718-15549330021,21%428512,940000000001
Keith YandleX32088-2180171614000,00%3048515,1600011200002
Tyson StrachanX312350608590022,22%1646414,9800000000025
Clarke MacArthurX3202208011624000,00%22748,560000200008
Madison Bowey (R)X910112012100100.00%1566,170000000005
Sean Kuraly (R)X20101-2004411009,09%1703,480000100000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X7011000005000,00%0486,800000000000
Connor Brickley (R)X2601112011713000,00%01395,340000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell Marner (R)X1228,30%5300001,22020000011614
Connor McDavid (R)X2148,26%68800000,86260001800133
Ryan KeslerX2163,04%81700100,64270000000422
Anton StralmanX100,00%000000,52000000094101
Kyle OkposoX0036,84%5700000,63350000310011
Leo KomarovX3035,56%4500000,66110000310012
Mike CammalleriX0125,17%14300000,66110000052031
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,40000000120101
Josh GorgesX100,00%000000,37000001500100
Nikolai KuleminX2026,67%3000000,52010000022020
Matt GreeneX000,00%000000,31000000094001
Alan Quine (R)X0154,55%31900000,590000000128100
Sam Bennett (R)X0051,09%27600000,430000001140000
Anthony Mantha (R)X2033,33%1800000,56000010033020
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,330000000294000
Tyson StrachanX100,00%000000,22000000011001
Clarke MacArthurX0017,65%1700000,1500000003212000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%100000,36000000011000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0138,78%4900000,29000000011000
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0075,00%400000,42000000000000
Connor Brickley (R)X0040,00%2500000,14000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller3221910,9012,43185222757600100,91323320322
Darcy Kuemper (R)30100,8913,00100005460000,0000032000

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX31111324-17511321060010,38%263120,371671089000216
Marcus JohanssonX3181018-32071488009,09%461319,770441083101370
Jay BouwmeesterX3131518-612082341007,32%3470722,823362677000079
Jordan StaalX2371017-21803123500014,00%446120,032351353000067
Sami Vatanen (R)X28313160200151134008,82%3265923,521561679011074
Mark Pysyk (R)X2931013018051943006,98%2247416,332352175000010
Andrew MacDonaldX3121113-3120151424008,33%3556318,15202414000033
Patric HornqvistX316612-2280562070008,57%661619,86123128600004
Charlie CoyleX313912040201574004,05%562020,012351585000476
Johnny BoychukX313811-53402218290010,34%3768222,003251490000073
Alexandre BurrowsX31628101201920500012,00%040913,1800021500000
Jason PominvilleX19527-400214320015,63%032917,31112839000017
Nick Cousins (R)X31527-440817380013,16%12508,0600000000011
Johnny OduyaX31257-36072221009,52%2660119,4000015000081
Oscar Lindberg (R)X23167320141321004,76%126611,580000000008
Stephen GiontaX31336-4120138260011,54%32207,090000200008
Brendan Perlini (R)X31415-82045300013,33%638012,2720283600009
Kyle CliffordX17101-56018511009,09%01267,430000000000
Joel Edmundson (R)X5011340301000,00%46813,520000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (TOT)X6000-100024000,00%0315,210000000000
__Laurent Dauphin (NJD)X1000-100011000,00%076,550000000000
__Laurent Dauphin (EDM)X5000000013000,00%0254,940000000000
Steve BernierX11000-200116000,00%0696,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2162,33%67700010,76130011100311
Marcus JohanssonX3031,71%4100000,59030000310211
Jay BouwmeesterX010,00%000000,51000000022101
Jordan StaalX2064,08%57900000,74000000022030
Sami Vatanen (R)X000,00%000100,49000001500010
Mark Pysyk (R)X200,00%000000,55000000072101
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,460000001260013
Patric HornqvistX1127,45%5100000,391300001150012
Charlie CoyleX0040,98%12200000,39110001100000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,320000002100010
Alexandre BurrowsX1020,83%2400000,39000000011101
Jason PominvilleX2032,35%3400000,43000000190011
Nick Cousins (R)X1048,40%25000000,56000000022000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,23000000022011
Oscar Lindberg (R)X0160,33%12100000,53000000000100
Stephen GiontaX0056,67%3000000,55000000044002
Brendan Perlini (R)X1013,33%1500000,260000000114011
Kyle CliffordX0066,67%300000,16000000044000
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%000000,30000000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (TOT)X0045,45%3300000,00000000055000
__Laurent Dauphin (NJD)X0042,86%700000,00000000055
__Laurent Dauphin (EDM)X0046,15%2600000,00000000055
Steve BernierX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist26141100,8942,48147405615780110,7504265602
Calvin Pickard (R)92220,9052,8440100192000000,4005526001

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX2981624440933710011,27%154618,82459138100009
Nino NiederreiterX2912112322755311690017,39%450717,484610157700008
Calvin De Haan (R)X296172351201718370016,22%2864222,1238112481000062
Justin SchultzX2951520-1060417250020,00%2854518,81336135200008
Derick BrassardX29513182100132264007,81%242314,57167115300003
Mika ZibanejadX2861016-11410172261009,84%657720,62213862000025
Taylor HallX287815-620222389007,87%359021,091451061000329
Thomas VanekX2978152551518620011,29%045115,5431484800000
Jacob Trouba (R)X297815-4951636300023,33%2772725,052131354000065
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X222131582007190010,53%2045720,78257948000021
Radko Gudas (R)X284101456757514330012,12%2563722,761451263000134
Erik Haula (R)X29661251001024340017,65%532011,0400000000025
Mikko Rantanen (R)X27561122046290017,24%22258,320111300001
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X2964101001016340017,65%533311,47123222000135
Mikael BacklundX272810-540193580002,50%759822,151341061000138
Conor Sheary (R)X293360006536008,33%22699,2800011900001
Marcus KrugerX29235520923190010,53%12498,5900000000151
Darnell Nurse (R)X2114541409790011,11%1529514,0501136000026
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X82132200470028,57%0749,260110400001
__Anthony Duclair (STL)X42132200340050,00%05313,310110400001
__Anthony Duclair (FLA)X4000000013000,00%0215,210000000000
Brady Skjei (R)X9011-2002611000,00%618420,44000822000011
Travis Konecny (R)X1000000002000,00%065,820000000000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X4000000000000,00%010,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX2063,48%64900000,88220000032032
Nino NiederreiterX1131,75%6300010,91000000055301
Calvin De Haan (R)X100,00%000000,720000000104122
Justin SchultzX110,00%000000,73000000120002
Derick BrassardX0158,96%25100000,85000000011012
Mika ZibanejadX0067,07%16700000,55240110072111
Taylor HallX0134,38%3200000,51140000073011
Thomas VanekX0032,00%2500000,67000010120100
Jacob Trouba (R)X310,00%000000,41000100042201
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000,00%000000,66000000041110
Radko Gudas (R)X110,00%000000,44000010051202
Erik Haula (R)X2065,00%14000000,75000002200021
Mikko Rantanen (R)X2031,25%1600000,98000001100121
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X2031,03%2900000,60000000011200
Mikael BacklundX0051,40%60900000,33030000077101
Conor Sheary (R)X0230,43%2300000,450100000144000
Marcus KrugerX0056,86%29900000,40000002200020
Darnell Nurse (R)X000,00%000000,34000000077000
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X0040,00%500000,81110000011010
__Anthony Duclair (STL)X0050,00%200001,13110000011
__Anthony Duclair (FLA)X0033,33%300000,00000000011
Brady Skjei (R)X000,00%000000,11000000000000
Travis Konecny (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon (R)10011,0000,0054000220000,6673029100
Frederik Andersen (R)29171010,8852,82170303806940100,63611290311

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX321315283602428880014,77%261719,29369189200002
Bryan LittleX3281927400145187009,20%765020,313471894000242
J.T. Miller (R)X32101525141002526870011,49%265020,320442088000153
Blake WheelerX3212921914030261040011,54%466220,69235199600008
Jonathan ToewsX28714211140134390007,78%557620,561231584000014
Tyson BarrieX3251520-4100712360013,89%2870922,1433619105000016
Jeff PetryX32311142200201743006,98%3766520,781121878000058
Jake GardinerX32113141280152128003,57%1862919,661341999000031
Mathieu PerreaultX327613-1160331873009,59%157017,8000084800000
Kris RussellX293912-1016061331009,68%3765022,402351675000163
Ian ColeX32110116180182212008,33%2258218,1900029000071
Matthew CalvertX32448-680231657007,02%244213,80011743000152
Matt HunwickX29156-3160131780012,50%3850617,4300002000056
Colton Sissons (R)X30325-360143034008,82%237012,3500000000283
Curtis Lazar (R)X3223512014747004,26%42979,2700000000035
Beau Bennett (R)X28134-68023722004,55%32549,060000900006
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X30123-6005521004,76%12538,430000500000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X61122001250020,00%0406,660000100000
Jacob JosefsonX22022-94031117000,00%01526,900001000008
Eric GrybaX810111558370014,29%914818,4500004000012
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X12101-4401150020,00%1877,210000000003
Chris StewartX2000000113000,00%02110,480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX3255,66%30900010,91020000011222
Bryan LittleX0162,06%57200000,83030000250122
J.T. Miller (R)X3043,90%4100000,77030000022322
Blake WheelerX6038,24%3400000,63040001200212
Jonathan ToewsX2064,88%72600000,73140000000130
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,56110000073121
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,42010000011201
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,45110000051001
Mathieu PerreaultX0136,78%8700000,46120000011200
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,37010000110000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,38120000011010
Matthew CalvertX0024,32%3700000,36000000011010
Matt HunwickX010,00%000000,24000000011002
Colton Sissons (R)X0059,96%45200000,27110000000011
Curtis Lazar (R)X1045,28%5300000,34110000011101
Beau Bennett (R)X0021,05%1900000,32000000011101
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0141,67%1200000,24010000011000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X0118,42%3800001,00000000000010
Jacob JosefsonX0058,62%17400000,26000000011000
Eric GrybaX100,00%000000,14000010000001
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0042,86%700000,23000000000001
Chris StewartX00100.00%300000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier2412820,9062,20130603485100020,737192012200
Robin Lehner (R)126220,8882,8461400292590100,75081210100
Leland Irving10000,6006,122000250000,000008000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Torey Krug (R)X30223258180192224008,33%2670623,5217817101011050
Jussi JokinenX2911920360827700015,71%1159020,344481393000038
Kris VersteegX3081220700511650012,31%240213,3901163500004
Ryan GetzlafX2661319160244179007,59%862424,013472088000065
Jakub VoracekX306131932062680007,50%155318,442571692000013
Duncan KeithX3071017-300126380018,42%4676325,4562822100011066
Chris TanevX3051217111201026380013,16%3768322,7534724101101155
Tyler Johnson (R)X3051116020102962008,06%345415,14033948000118
Logan CoutureX2551015160191871007,04%659823,932241981011163
Zack SmithX30771401407516540012,96%450316,77134187900000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X30681431204017490012,24%436912,3000012000009
Rick NashX236511-360181963009,52%449821,650111473101326
Brooks OrpikX30279-85003116200010,00%2371823,92022697000043
Joey Laleggia (R)X23358-1807480037,50%534915,1600000000027
Jason Zucker (R)X202681001624008,33%41658,230001100001
Dylan OlsenX302681120134100020,00%2042414,150111700008
Austin Watson (R)X30246-18026422009,09%01836,100000200005
Riley Sheahan (R)X30325-200018210014,29%12197,290000000008
Max McCormick (R)X71011001040025,00%0385,380000000000
Jordan SchroederX27011-3000015000,00%11194,410000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Torey Krug (R)X100,00%000000,710100002100312
Jussi JokinenX0241,76%45500000,68130000011212
Kris VersteegX0130,30%3300001,00110000210132
Ryan GetzlafX3061,10%85600000,61140000000210
Jakub VoracekX1019,23%2600000,69020000081103
Duncan KeithX100,00%000000,45000000022112
Chris TanevX210,00%000000,50000000340120
Tyler Johnson (R)X0155,90%35600000,70110001100000
Logan CoutureX2044,58%16600000,50130000022120
Zack SmithX1157,82%14700000,56000000011050
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X2055,00%12000000,76000000055201
Rick NashX0127,27%5500000,44010000000101
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,250000000112000
Joey Laleggia (R)X000,00%000000,46000000000000
Jason Zucker (R)X0114,29%700000,970000000113011
Dylan OlsenX200,00%000000,38000000066011
Austin Watson (R)X1027,03%3700000,660000000117200
Riley Sheahan (R)X0056,58%15200000,46010000033000
Max McCormick (R)X000,00%300000,53000000000000
Jordan SchroederX0025,00%1200000,17110000096000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason3018930,8952,63175700777340200,68419300111
Chad Johnson20000,8642,7665003220000,0000030000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael GrabnerX29920291440628107008,41%456019,311341654000234
Jared SpurgeonX29420241110082744009,09%4567223,161122167000160
Jason GarrisonX2751823-520726380013,16%4062923,313582164000164
Filip Forsberg (R)X2812102231002028880013,64%663422,653361970000154
Tanner Pearson (R)X291210229602112650018,46%552918,232131364000122
Ben Hutton (R)X283131682151015160018,75%1745916,38134523000017
Colton SceviourX2996156401915500018,00%542614,70000012000014
Mark LetestuX2959142601221460010,87%855619,17145848000029
Mikko KoivuX195813-200737470010,64%344923,65246749000042
Mikhail GrabovskiX29481222081649008,16%031911,0001131500008
Luke SchennX293912-5320451631009,68%2663121,752131650000052
Andrej SekeraX291101114140112233003,03%2659520,501232057000034
Anders Lee (R)X295510142955715360013,89%260220,78022462000028
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (R)X294610740261257007,02%544215,2500062600002
Phillip Danault (R)X29437-420518310012,90%12618,99011112000125
J.T. Brown (R)X15156-14010711009,09%11087,180000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X291341609717005,88%22257,750000100001
Kevin Connauton (R)X15112-3203811009,09%1124016,020000200005
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)XX701131751031000,00%514821,15000010000018
Brandon Crawley (R)X14011620001000,00%115210,8300001000011
Mark FayneX2000320211000,00%22914,650000000000
Josh Archibald (R)X6000-200001000,00%0376,160000000000
Tage Thompson (R)X13000000100000,00%090,720000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael GrabnerX2032,50%4000001,04110000210122
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000100,71000000092130
Jason GarrisonX200,00%000000,73000000000102
Filip Forsberg (R)X2234,29%17500000,69060000051410
Tanner Pearson (R)X2027,59%2900010,83140001200123
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%000000,70000000072002
Colton SceviourX0129,12%28500000,70000000022150
Mark LetestuX0153,31%25700000,50140000740100
Mikko KoivuX1060,69%55200000,58130003300100
Mikhail GrabovskiX1154,63%33500000,75000000061101
Luke SchennX110,00%000000,380000000182100
Andrej SekeraX100,00%000000,37000001100011
Anders Lee (R)X2130,03%34300000,331400101110012
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (R)X0028,95%3800000,45330000063010
Phillip Danault (R)X0062,87%16700000,54000000011010
J.T. Brown (R)X000,00%600001,11000000022100
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0037,14%7000000,36000000091000
Kevin Connauton (R)X000,00%000000,17000000074000
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)XX000,00%000000,14000010022000
Brandon Crawley (R)X000,00%000000,130000004140000
Mark FayneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Josh Archibald (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Tage Thompson (R)X0033,33%600000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid (R)20000,9471,0657001190000,0000015000
Corey Crawford2917750,9052,44171902707400000,68025290222

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX297142122033996007,29%361521,224372484011136
Tobias Rieder (R)X29118191120828600018,33%1052117,96101643000070
Dmitry Orlov (R)X296131993952612550010,91%2570124,172353182000177
Ryan Hartman (R)X2951217-480421473006,85%152918,253582277000130
Brian Dumoulin (R)X2821416-1040112030006,67%2459821,351561676000078
Dustin BrownX247815-12203914470014,89%651421,421231363000034
Evander KaneX29951422554421780011,54%363321,821231385101156
Matt MoulsonX28851311401210320025,00%137013,2200001300000
Brandon Pirri (R)X294812-180171947008,51%749116,94033552000028
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X2511112-8360321919005,26%2551820,711561271000058
Marko Dano (R)X295611-5180462654009,26%555919,262241062000255
Alexei Marchenko (R)X29110117140101714007,14%3046616,06011410000016
Olli MaattaX2919108100112139002,56%3769023,781122282000191
Adam Clendening (R)X2845952401314100040,00%2544115,7600001000030
Martin Frk (R)X29246-20002130015,38%21434,9400000000011
Brendan Leipsic (R)X201458204621004,76%123311,670000000000
Christopher Wagner (R)X292241180291430006,67%934011,73000210000039
Chris Summers (TOT)X410134032100100.00%36516,3600000000010
__Chris Summers (STL)X410134032100100.00%36516,3600000000010
Andrew Miller (R)X13101-2000360016,67%1513,940000000000
Byron Froese (R)X151011000240025,00%1543,580000000002
Adam Payerl (R)X1000000001000,00%043,970000000000
Carter Camper (R)X1000000001000,00%032,650000000000
Chad Billins (R)X1000000000000,00%21817,520000000002
Clark Bishop (R)X1000000010000,00%033,230000000001
Victor Ejdsell (R)X1000000000000,00%11515,450000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X1000000010000,00%01515,170000000000
Brian StraitX16000520320000,00%5996,1900004000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX1051,79%75300000,68020001300112
Tobias Rieder (R)X2226,93%40100000,73230000022422
Dmitry Orlov (R)X100,00%000000,54000000410103
Ryan Hartman (R)X0123,81%4200000,64110001100013
Brian Dumoulin (R)X000,00%000000,54000000150011
Dustin BrownX1022,73%11000000,58140000000102
Evander KaneX3130,61%4900000,44150101300230
Matt MoulsonX2018,92%3700000,70000000062220
Brandon Pirri (R)X0130,99%7100000,490000000164000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%000000,460000001200010
Marko Dano (R)X1026,89%56900010,39030000094200
Alexei Marchenko (R)X000,00%000000,470000000163010
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,290000000242010
Adam Clendening (R)X100,00%000000,41000000042011
Martin Frk (R)X0015,00%2000000,84000000092001
Brendan Leipsic (R)X0033,33%1200000,43000000000010
Christopher Wagner (R)X0057,66%13700000,24000000033000
Chris Summers (TOT)X000,00%000000,31000000000000
__Chris Summers (STL)X000,00%000000,31000000000
Andrew Miller (R)X0030,99%7100000,39000000031000
Byron Froese (R)X0044,00%5000000,37000000022000
Adam Payerl (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Carter Camper (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chad Billins (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Clark Bishop (R)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X000,00%300000,00000000091000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000071000
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith177530,9182,3998021394740100,5569170401
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)145710,9012,8170501333350100,700101112011
__Jaroslav Halak (STL)71410,9092,9834200171860000,6676412
__Jaroslav Halak (DET)74300,8932,6436301161490100,750470
David Rittich (R)72300,8912,9636400181650000,750459000

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason ChimeraX31713203140261988007,95%558718,932242081000278
Dennis SeidenbergX3151520-54202415490010,20%4367321,7231427750000101
Danny DeKeyser (R)X31416208140192046008,70%4872023,2432524710000120
Cody Ceci (R)X317121932601720410017,07%3676524,6645930890000133
Zach Parise (TOT)X2981018-240212097008,25%652318,023362377000012
__Zach Parise (NJD)X245813-640151773006,85%242817,82235156700000
__Zach Parise (BUF)X532540063240012,50%49518,97101811000012
Paul ByronX2871017-580191974009,46%1154419,42156866000265
Craig SmithX283912300162050006,00%448517,3111297200006
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X305611-1415721755009,09%847915,9802275800007
__Justin Abdelkader (NJD)X80000951114000,00%3749,220000000007
__Justin Abdelkader (BUF)X225611-1320611651009,80%540618,4402275800000
Zach Hyman (R)X284711-1175122542009,52%1248417,290332300004124
Connor Carrick (R)X3129111260181927007,41%3063320,422241570000095
Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (TOT)X296410-580827340017,65%247416,3502245900003
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJD)X7011-440216000,00%0659,300000000003
__Vladislav Namestnikov (BUF)X22639-140626280021,43%240918,5902245900000
Riley NashX315510-10064151009,80%750016,141013210008139
Zack KassianX31167-7240311236002,78%131910,30022118000016
Jimmy Hayes (R)X31246-49572130015,38%12267,300000000000
Landon Ferraro (R)X31235-5204621009,52%42096,740000500000
Alex BiegaX24055-54202788000,00%1835614,8500002000015
Nick Ritchie (R)X31134-722065952001,92%341713,46011626000013
Devin SetoguchiX111231002050020,00%1676,090000000002
Mirco Mueller (R)X28123-9002916006,25%1739113,970000200002
Jordin TootooX121121809090011,11%1998,220000000000
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X2000000001000,00%0147,020000000000
__Jordan Nolan (NJD)X2000000001000,00%0147,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason ChimeraX0041,57%8900000,68010002700020
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%000000,59000000170020
Danny DeKeyser (R)X100,00%000000,560000000102110
Cody Ceci (R)X010,00%000000,50000000041100
Zach Parise (TOT)X0130,00%3000000,69030000120021
__Zach Parise (NJD)X0028,00%2500000,61030000120
__Zach Parise (BUF)X0140,00%500001,05000000120
Paul ByronX0229,77%13100000,63230000000101
Craig SmithX0031,55%16800000,500300000152001
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X0040,98%6100000,46000010140200
__Justin Abdelkader (NJD)X0020,00%1000000,00000010140
__Justin Abdelkader (BUF)X0045,10%5100000,54000000140
Zach Hyman (R)X2027,74%13700000,45010000051022
Connor Carrick (R)X100,00%000000,350000001130001
Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (TOT)X1049,81%52800000,42000000022001
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NJD)X0058,14%4300000,31000000022
__Vladislav Namestnikov (BUF)X1049,07%48500000,44000000022
Riley NashX3053,41%65900000,40010001100201
Zack KassianX0040,74%2700000,4400000002019110
Jimmy Hayes (R)X0043,75%1600000,530010000197002
Landon Ferraro (R)X0032,26%15500000,480000000197010
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,280000000214000
Nick Ritchie (R)X0032,43%3700000,1901000002422000
Devin SetoguchiX000,00%100000,90000000033000
Mirco Mueller (R)X100,00%000000,15000000022000
Jordin TootooX010,00%400000,41000000076000
Jordan Nolan (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000041000
__Jordan Nolan (NJD)X000,00%100000,00000000041
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)198920,9082,56110322475110110,71471912310
Cam Ward145610,8913,0177701393570000,83361219111

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX281318318209201150011,30%260421,56347198600005
Nikita Kucherov (R)X2815153067513181080013,89%453819,236511258700002
Erik KarlssonX2891625-81001427570015,79%2770825,3066124187000043
Zach Werenski (R)X287182518120823330021,21%2161521,96426227400004
Ryan JohansenX288111971354035560014,29%053919,24224127800008
Mark Stone (R)X2861319960172190006,67%754919,610551377000025
Joe PavelskiX27513184100362156008,93%452219,322810188000016
Jay BeagleX2841216560123761006,56%548817,41011421000143
Sebastian Aho (R)X2895144601121600015,00%245816,3600085100007
Seth Jones (R)X2841014-680926360011,11%2373626,281342186000041
Andy GreeneX2811314218062624004,17%4256120,02011623000039
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X285611-1202012430011,63%137213,280220900008
Jesper Fast (R)X28459412025955007,27%342315,1000000000035
Martin Marincin (R)X27279740134160012,50%1942715,8101116000031
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX25325100710180016,67%21526,0700000000017
Nico Hischier (R)X182354200190022,22%0965,330000000005
Charlie McAvoy (R)X11055520167000,00%317816,2201152700006
Noah Hanifin (R)X13055-360628000,00%1019915,2802262400000
Robby Fabbri (R)X171120001160016,67%0553,260000000000
Tanner Kero (R)X1022300011000,00%087,880000000000
Patrick MaroonX18101-112015780012,50%11488,190000000001
Sam Reinhart (R)X5011200004000,00%0387,640000000000
Christian Fischer (R)X6000-300101000,00%0162,690000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX1436,96%4600001,03060000710412
Nikita Kucherov (R)X4016,28%4300001,11250011200412
Erik KarlssonX110,00%000100,71000000022040
Zach Werenski (R)X300,00%000000,81000001100220
Ryan JohansenX1062,69%58700000,71110011100022
Mark Stone (R)X0024,14%2900000,69000001600210
Joe PavelskiX0058,23%64400000,69160000120011
Jay BeagleX2164,78%49400000,66000000063211
Sebastian Aho (R)X3125,37%6700000,61000001100103
Seth Jones (R)X100,00%000000,38000000021102
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,500000003160001
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0033,33%2700010,590000000126101
Jesper Fast (R)X0023,53%3400000,43000000011001
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%000000,420000000133100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0056,79%16200000,66000000140000
Nico Hischier (R)X000,00%1300001,04000000000000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000,00%000000,56000000000000
Noah Hanifin (R)X000,00%000000,500000001120000
Robby Fabbri (R)X0028,26%4600000,7200000001212000
Tanner Kero (R)X0020,00%1000005,07000000740010
Patrick MaroonX0123,08%1300000,14000000000001
Sam Reinhart (R)X0015,38%1300000,52000001700000
Christian Fischer (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price107000,9092,0347421161760001,0003100110
Antti Raanta1911520,8972,37108820434190100,70010178001
Scott Darling31020,8643,19151008590000,6676120000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (R)X271417316201530760018,42%565424,232461666101384
Marian HossaX23818261140221587009,20%654623,721671160011173
Andrew LaddX2912112302205121630019,05%461021,05246968000055
Jeff SkinnerX297142138092278008,97%660820,983251266000156
Tyler MyersX295152011402225440011,36%5179427,401011971011077
Alexander EdlerX294162093602621260015,38%3471524,642351474000070
Andrew CoglianoX296713-720628560010,71%554018,62134468000132
Josh Anderson (R)X295611-2320491158008,62%547116,2301175500001
Dan HamhuisX292911-7160111335005,71%3568723,690111662000170
Justin BraunX2945901201616320012,50%3965022,412241664000079
William Nylander (R)X24358-50007270011,11%227611,490000100003
Marcus FolignoX29358-33004610270011,11%337913,0501102000000
Jordan EberleX29336-80061446006,52%237212,8400018000012
Andrew Copp (R)X2923502016921009,52%01715,890000100000
Dylan Larkin (R)X29224-82013534005,88%42297,900000000006
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X29213-44021022009,09%12097,210000000003
Eric Gelinas (R)X19033-61601055000,00%1227614,550000100009
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X22112-1001050020,00%0431,971011100000
Luca SbisaX20011-8801366000,00%1228114,040000200005
Dillon Heatherington (R)X4000000000000,00%0153,830000000003
Ben Harpur (R)X6000-240011000,00%79315,5700001000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (R)X1140,57%74200010,95040000000202
Marian HossaX1037,16%21800000,95040000000123
Andrew LaddX0127,08%4800000,75250002200212
Jeff SkinnerX1132,92%31900000,69450000380210
Tyler MyersX100,00%000000,500100001120031
Alexander EdlerX110,00%000000,56110000061311
Andrew CoglianoX0030,91%37200000,48240000011110
Josh Anderson (R)X0226,67%3000000,47000000022101
Dan HamhuisX100,00%000000,32000000130011
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,28000000032100
William Nylander (R)X1033,33%14400000,58110000022000
Marcus FolignoX0033,33%2700000,420200000122000
Jordan EberleX1028,64%20600000,321100000102010
Andrew Copp (R)X1044,44%2700000,59000000011002
Dylan Larkin (R)X0127,59%11600000,35010000091010
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X1028,21%7800000,2901000001312001
Eric Gelinas (R)X000,00%000000,22010000000000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X0020,00%500000,92000000033000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,0700000001414000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi29131230,8843,10166722867400000,67731290221
Simeon Varlamov40100,8673,6299006450010,0000029000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX30111526320557910012,09%1160920,295492082000047
Steven StamkosX30111526101202429890012,36%459919,95325239500004
Jamie BennX309172691803423107008,41%161720,560442495000022
Brayden SchennX30131023-12806514760017,11%256418,80437148000008
Ivan Provorov (R)X306142002351619210028,57%2565721,893691380000075
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X3241620-660202241009,76%5182125,6534722101000190
__Ryan McDonagh (CBJ)X14369-10057230013,04%2236926,392131246000138
__Ryan McDonagh (DAL)X1811011-560151518005,56%2945125,081341055000052
John Klingberg (R)X3041418-112081844009,09%2964021,32134248700009
Jakob Silfverberg (R)X3078150100212278008,97%949516,50000526000066
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X305101571002715480010,42%355918,6405568900000
Andre Burakovsky (R)X244812-20041142009,52%239016,2514585400001
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X25371014082947006,38%135114,0500000000155
__Brandon Sutter (MTL)X2000000001000,00%073,700000000000
__Brandon Sutter (DAL)X23371014082946006,52%134414,9500000000155
Melker Karlsson (R)X30459720126300013,33%432010,6500003000355
Brett Pesce (R)X29099414091625000,00%2854718,86022932000164
Nikita Zadorov (R)X294489280278140028,57%2345715,7510126000038
Jesper Bratt (R)X30336-1200310260011,54%238212,720000000000
Colton ParaykoX14066-2405916000,00%2131122,25033940000030
Adam Pelech (R)X161458005460016,67%926316,45000210000022
Cedric Paquette (R) (TOT)X30134340514100010,00%01896,3100001000055
__Cedric Paquette (MTL)X1000000100000,00%022,170000100000
__Cedric Paquette (DAL)X29134340414100010,00%01876,4500000000055
Matt MartinX30123118034217005,88%21474,900000100000
Justin Bailey (R)X12011000005000,00%0584,870000000000
Nick Lappin (R)X2000000010000,00%010,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1166,21%72500010,85030000120313
Steven StamkosX4057,03%64000100,87110000320112
Jamie BennX2044,87%7800010,84130001100121
Brayden SchennX2235,23%8800000,82000000011211
Ivan Provorov (R)X110,00%000000,61000001100022
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X200,00%000000,49000000150101
__Ryan McDonagh (CBJ)X100,00%000000,49000000150
__Ryan McDonagh (DAL)X100,00%000000,49000000150
John Klingberg (R)X100,00%000000,56000001300002
Jakob Silfverberg (R)X1033,33%1800000,61230000033111
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0035,29%3400000,54000001100111
Andre Burakovsky (R)X0019,05%2100000,62000000190110
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0159,19%41900000,57110000043000
__Brandon Sutter (MTL)X0075,00%800000,00110000043
__Brandon Sutter (DAL)X0158,88%41100000,58000000043
Melker Karlsson (R)X0131,67%12000100,56000000073011
Brett Pesce (R)X000,00%000000,33000000092010
Nikita Zadorov (R)X010,00%000000,35000000093001
Jesper Bratt (R)X1014,81%2700000,31000000033100
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,39000000000000
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,38000000033110
Cedric Paquette (R) (TOT)X0055,88%23800000,4200000001412000
__Cedric Paquette (MTL)X00100.00%200000,0000000001412
__Cedric Paquette (DAL)X0055,51%23600000,4300000001412
Matt MartinX0010,00%1000000,410000000253010
Justin Bailey (R)X0016,67%600000,34000000000000
Nick Lappin (R)X000,00%100000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (R)33000,9191,67180005620000,0000327010
Matthew Murray (R)2713950,8892,78163941766850010,7789273112

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX30520256140173355009,09%4274824,9444832101000284
Artemi Panarin (R)X30111324-100820870012,64%259919,9624624101000010
Alexander OvechkinX30121123113207720900013,33%361320,432681598000019
John CarlsonX302202222092350004,00%3474124,701563491000198
Frans NielsenX2991221820553740012,16%762121,412351776000275
Max Domi (R)X3089171275916600013,33%452117,37426106600001
Nicklas BackstromX2871017140430610011,48%357720,591451489000143
Casey Cizikas (R)X30511161300482656008,93%652317,421341356000140
Antoine Roussel (R)X30741183154412450015,56%346915,65101335000066
Troy Stecher (R)X30381101401315200015,00%1447815,92235844000013
Kevin ShattenkirkX152680240176180011,11%1030920,602241649000012
Nate Schmidt (R)X262689220913200010,00%1949819,142351260000064
Ondrej Kase (R)X291674202521004,76%22699,260000100000
Jori LehteraX20325420514140021,43%01919,560000000000
Brandon Tanev (R)X30235-7100241028007,14%630810,27011113000234
Connor Murphy (R)X30145-2340341816006,25%3562020,68000012000278
Matt Tennyson (R)X1522414011430066,67%1118412,240000000005
Kenny Agostino (R)X27213-32018120016,67%01495,530000100000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X10101-2000090011,11%010110,100000000000
Ian McCoshen (R)X4011200221000,00%16115,2100000000016
Luke GlendeningX30011-4100181617000,00%72598,6200000000177
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X7000-200130000,00%0253,570000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX200,00%000000,67000000042212
Artemi Panarin (R)X4030,61%4900000,80120001100213
Alexander OvechkinX1112,33%7300100,75120000000251
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,59000000061212
Frans NielsenX1055,11%75300100,68120000000111
Max Domi (R)X1131,71%4100000,65000011100210
Nicklas BackstromX2055,29%68000000,59000000000103
Casey Cizikas (R)X1057,75%21300000,61000000170120
Antoine Roussel (R)X1017,24%2900000,47000010011112
Troy Stecher (R)X100,00%000000,46000000093011
Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%000000,52000000022110
Nate Schmidt (R)X010,00%000000,32000000130000
Ondrej Kase (R)X0021,43%1400000,52000000011000
Jori LehteraX0054,38%16000000,52000000120001
Brandon Tanev (R)X0021,05%1900000,32000001100000
Connor Murphy (R)X000,00%000000,16000000072000
Matt Tennyson (R)X100,00%000000,44000000055100
Kenny Agostino (R)X1016,67%600000,40000000000100
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0028,57%700000,20000001100000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%000000,33000000055000
Luke GlendeningX0058,22%29200000,0800000003012000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0044,44%1800000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby (R)30181020,9102,28181741697660300,6005300161