Pro LeadersLast Update - 7 mai 2019 at 23:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John Tavares (WSH)X7430609027120321182276417713,22%20162822,006111732177000358
2Jaden Schwartz (CGY)X823851892618049542488217315,32%5166120,264111534239000140
3Patrice Bergeron (NJD)X7936478323180551083088117511,69%14152419,29814226622400009
4Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (WSH)X793941801914050732456414215,92%9168621,345121726190101347
5Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X8233457834610103643238723110,22%20159719,489132269229101340
6Derek Stepan (VGK)X8231467720100351192405814912,92%15163919,996915382061014236
7Cam Atkinson (PHX)X773145762412023482959021810,51%13163221,19121325622041014161
8Victor Hedman (NYI)X82185876-41401669157438811,46%102205525,06111021902220002184
9John Carlson (MIN)X79126476244402884111377010,81%94202025,5771219622180112183
10Mikael Granlund (CGY)X8037387546023672488719614,92%15168221,03791642232000056
11Claude Giroux (EDM)X823639751080161092576518314,01%9167320,414141836216000135
12Mathew Barzal (R) (CHI)X82304575316050862147317014,02%12176321,51871537224101563
13Nikita Kucherov (R) (OTT)X82344074220025583189224010,69%11179321,8631215592370005100
14Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NYR)X82353772548071522737220212,82%9167620,435111652230000046
15Ondrej Palat (VAN)X78264571-5435109702456817010,61%28170021,8051722291712136235
16Jeff Carter (ANA)X801951701523557113252631807,54%12159519,943131644223011267
17Jordan Staal (EDM)X82353267233201031352386014714,71%21169620,688816441851016290
18Artemi Panarin (R) (MIN)X8234336794026642557919713,33%15169620,68671340211000267
19Blake Wheeler (PIT)X712839671420073482396717511,72%12147820,813111442196000160
20Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (STL)X822542673520102802296315810,92%6171420,9041115431941015153
21Aleksander Barkov (TBL)X74323466011538972426917413,22%20162221,9241216431900112199
22Patrick Kane (TBL)X82254166151605455270661879,26%8174121,232111342219000480
23Corey Perry (WSH)X7330356523300104332124913314,15%9157621,60981728174000046
24Johnny Gaudreau (R) (NYI)X80303565108033591644714418,29%11174521,815712312110003103
25Patric Hornqvist (EDM)X8229366510895171562327518412,50%10160619,5977144021300007
26Nazem Kadri (CGY)X762738652430082992117516212,80%12151019,87471143204000048
27Jack Eichel (R) (SJS)X73254065714054851984513612,63%14147120,155141945175000162
28Brock Nelson (R) (VGK)X82333164206020692246515214,73%18154218,8131417532040002212
29Anze Kopitar (NYI)X58263864916068911783811714,61%20146825,3141115311480002151
30Tyler Johnson (NSH)X822638649953973280812059,29%11172321,01591441235000013
31Mathew Dumba (R) (CAR)X82135164176605059120338610,83%94211525,7951419531910220158
32Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (LAK)X82323163-54016542717616211,81%18176321,506111742203000178
33Roman Josi (EDM)X70115263-23402470110355510,00%100169724,2491019691890001210
34Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X683131621522056772618314811,88%6139320,48681437197000037
35Jonathan Toews (PIT)X8030326223160281062256915913,33%6164220,52981740223000491
36William Nylander (R) (SJS)X7327356246036462195312112,33%5143419,65812203718600003
37Sean Monahan (R) (NYI)X81224062112005492227701949,69%6180122,2311415241960001149
38Filip Forsberg (R) (NYR)X7121416282608164227861999,25%22171324,1351116382010007211
39Vincent Trocheck (R) (WSH)X8020426210500114114254772617,87%16169621,2021416421910003115
40Alex Pietrangelo (WSH)X821943621940762133478014,29%89181222,109615751871121192
41Erik Johnson (NJD)X73854622168069659933778,08%94182525,0031316522070110111
42Charlie Coyle (EDM)X702041611925531571914314010,47%18137019,5751318341820113188
43T.J. Oshie (STL)X813129606160104622024413515,35%21154519,079716371941013110
44Brayden Schenn (DAL)X8229316017340156472266916812,83%19163119,904101427197000071
45Sidney Crosby (LAK)X532139601118032761986914710,61%8145127,38279231511014168
46Joshua Bailey (CHI)X82174360-91354253185441759,19%10164019,992151730223000121
47Rickard Rakell (R) (LAK)X79312859120081592154715314,42%16180822,896713342120113227
48Leon Draisaitl (R) (COL)X69293059016040992186412813,30%15167324,2571118291670004141
49Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X7427325913100481171935914513,99%19174323,557916331980110163
50Sean Couturier (LAK)X57253459016017771895411113,23%19128322,5251015231370002116
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jimmy Howard (PIT)46211550,9052,232610249710260220,806314235
2Connor Hellebuyck (R) (NSH)733619160,9012,2644008516616720120,72365739
3Devan Dubnyk (MTL)82462690,9112,27494912318721060410,81565820
4Pekka Rinne (DAL)82502840,9042,3049282818919730130,87046820
5Martin Jones (TOT)63372050,8962,4036492414614090200,739236322
6Marc-Andre Fleury (STL)56301750,9062,4031190512513340200,78642543
7Frederik Andersen (FLA)82452890,9032,4549316520120780210,75549820
8Braden Holtby (MIN)814623110,9022,4547596619419770220,71456811
9Mike Smith (WSH)82561960,8972,4648202919819180100,82540820
10Carey Price (OTT)80363490,8942,47464210819118050100,84571802