Pro LeadersLast Update - 17 novembre 2018 at 00:40
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Andrew Cogliano (SJS)X46410520531631237,50%28922,241121910119
2Jack Eichel (R) (SJS)X4369420361011130,00%39624,0802229000019
3Anze Kopitar (NYI)X326830016166112,50%07625,3802221100005
4Jamie Benn (DAL)X343750030130530,77%06220,5802211000000
5Sidney Crosby (LAK)X316742022111069,09%08227,340111800019
6Andrew Ladd (SJS)X41676205511349,09%28521,341012901108
7Johnny Gaudreau (R) (NYI)X342670015114636,36%06622,0610141100004
8Paul Stastny (NYR)X33362005273542,86%06722,3712321000002
9David Pastrnak (R) (NYI)X33366004385637,50%16722,2910131100005
10Justin Braun (SJS)X41564201112018,33%1110626,5901146000014
11Gabriel Landeskog (LAK)X33252202180837,50%16120,420111800004
12Dustin Brown (DET)X3325020761141127,27%07625,2411231600006
13Connor McDavid (R) (TOR)X4235-300361591013,33%111528,770111900006
14Ivan Provorov (R) (DAL)X31453003230133,33%16722,261122700006
15Filip Forsberg (R) (NYR)X31452002066916,67%06622,1402211000001
16Steven Stamkos (DAL)X31455201493811,11%06120,3701121000000
17Mike Green (BOS)X31451002653320,00%38026,740111401108
18David Perron (BOS)X3055000114480,00%07525,030221501109
19Wayne Simmonds (MTL)X231422062103530,00%04120,340001400025
20Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X331454027168718,75%07424,710001900005
21Henrik Zetterberg (PHI)X3314-10011123525,00%16521,7811231200007
22Darren Helm (BOS)X3314-1001173742,86%15819,231011500003
23Brendan Leipsic (R) (DET)X33143000071542,86%13110,320000000000
24Alexander Radulov (CBJ)X322402093154713,33%47625,5000015000013
25Mark Scheifele (R) (CBJ)X322400023821425,00%07826,0000005000013
26Zach Parise (BUF)X322420002121316,67%36521,70000310000113
27Dmitry Orlov (R) (DET)X322400021143114,29%38127,0611291700005
28Mitchell Marner (R) (TOR)X4224-40031911222,22%110024,951012900004
29John Tavares (WSH)X21340001413437,69%34623,020111300003
30Justin Abdelkader (BUF)X31343202144125,00%15919,5101101000003
31Adrian Kempe (R) (CAR)X41341203274614,29%17318,320111600000
32Trevor Daley (CAR)X41340200353620,00%89924,741012900008
33Tyler Myers (SJS)X41344402141225,00%49122,6501116000112
34Josh Anderson (R) (SJS)X4134-1959061316,67%06415,970111600000
35Connor Brown (R) (CAR)X413420012192155,26%16716,810002400001
36Victor Hedman (NYI)X3044120148110,00%98127,0701151100003
37Jared Spurgeon (NYR)X3044400124130,00%54916,370113600007
38Max Pacioretty (CHI)X30442003713180,00%06220,750002700002
39Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (PIT)X23032000151560,00%02512,430000000000
40Jordan Eberle (SJS)X43031001041275,00%14711,640000000000
41Travis Zajac (STL)X22131002451340,00%14422,050110300006
42Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (WSH)X22132000250240,00%04422,101012300005
43Nico Hischier (R) (OTT)X32131000090322,22%04715,730000000003
44Nazem Kadri (CGY)X3213-10034142714,29%06120,451015900004
45Phil Kessel (CHI)X32134001194722,22%07725,780000700005
46Jake Debrusk (R) (BOS)X321330020541340,00%04715,600000000004
47Aaron Ekblad (R) (CBJ)X32130004340050,00%68227,2610125000011
48Kyle Turris (COL)X3213-100291141118,18%17826,0411217000011
49Patrik Berglund (CAR)X421304044153713,33%07919,8500001000014
50Victor Rask (R) (CAR)X421310025115418,18%09824,540000900008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tuukka Rask (CHI)32010,9630,97185013800000,667330
2Pekka Rinne (DAL)33000,9471,30185014760001,000230
3Devan Dubnyk (MTL)22000,9391,50120003490000,000020
4Jake Allen (CGY)22000,9481,50120013580000,000021
5Keith Kinkaid (NYR)33000,9381,72174005810000,000021
6Brian Elliott (VAN)31100,9461,87129004740000,000030
7Connor Hellebuyck (R) (NSH)31110,9121,94186006680010,750430
8Daniel Altshuller (R) (WPG)31110,9082,45147016650000,600530
9Sergei Bobrovsky (COL)30030,9162,46195008950000,5001030
10Marc-Andre Fleury (STL)21100,8962,50120005480000,000020