Pro LeadersLast Update - 23 février 2018 at 08:40
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mitchell Marner (R) (TOR)X321525409602520810018,52%965720,55571218106000112
2Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (LAK)X3118193719204251110016,22%262420,1249132587000016
3Jeff Carter (ANA)X30132235131202538960013,54%664821,612571796101692
4Patrice Bergeron (NJD)X291123344402655118009,32%1263721,96110113188000066
5Jack Eichel (R) (SJS)X271417316201530760018,42%565424,232461666101384
6Vladimir Tarasenko (OTT)X281318318209201150011,30%260421,56347198600005
7Nikita Kucherov (R) (OTT)X2815153067513181080013,89%453819,236511258700002
8Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X30151530162604018910016,48%758819,625271690011345
9Valtteri Filppula (CGY)X3082230040152282009,76%263321,11110112077000032
10Andrew Shaw (LAK)X31131629163957836810016,05%461019,68167168800009
11Vincent Trocheck (R) (WSH)X3111182982204335900012,22%964220,732681569101461
12Michael Grabner (NYR)X29920291440628107008,41%456019,311341654000234
13Eric Staal (ANA)X30920291240153194009,57%860420,122681790000065
14Patrick Kane (TBL)X29131528106023191120011,61%264322,161231867000010
15Adam Henrique (PIT)X321315283602428880014,77%261719,29369189200002
16Evgeny Kuznetsov (R) (CBJ)X3213152891202829780016,67%761819,32178982000227
17Connor McDavid (R) (TOR)X291117286001642980011,22%564922,3937102795000156
18Patrik Laine (R) (STL)X3211162726010231080010,19%561619,241451394000021
19Bryan Little (PIT)X3281927400145187009,20%765020,313471894000242
20Kristopher Letang (VGK)X2752227133203026370013,51%2264023,694482475000045
21Victor Rask (R) (CAR)X29131326400540590022,03%654018,61235760000127
22Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X3013132604756822900014,44%260520,153581881011060
23Ryan O'Reilly (DAL)X30111526320557910012,09%1160920,295492082000047
24Steven Stamkos (DAL)X30111526101202429890012,36%459919,95325239500004
25Sidney Crosby (LAK)X211016267803325960010,42%455826,572571773000057
26Jamie Benn (DAL)X309172691803423107008,41%161720,560442495000022
27Marian Hossa (SJS)X23818261140221587009,20%654623,721671160011173
28Victor Hedman (NYI)X2971926-355027460015,22%4973825,454372874000070
29Dustin Byfuglien (LAK)XX316202693755921530011,32%4376924,802352794011174
30Artem Anisimov (PHX)X32131225-200433930013,98%462019,382681672000134
31Leon Draisaitl (R) (NJD)X291213254401218950012,63%458220,08448188800000
32David Krejci (ANA)X301114256201543950011,58%256818,953362684000235
33Rickard Rakell (R) (LAK)X30101525-11202027840011,90%568022,672351995022172
34J.T. Miller (R) (PIT)X32101525141002526870011,49%265020,320442088000153
35Erik Karlsson (OTT)X2891625-81001427570015,79%2770825,3066124187000043
36Niklas Kronwall (ANA)X308172571801022370021,62%2969523,164592295000078
37Zach Werenski (R) (OTT)X287182518120823330021,21%2161521,96426227400004
38Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X307182552202823400017,50%3068022,682351580000075
39Roman Josi (MIN)X30520256140173355009,09%4274824,9444832101000284
40Torey Krug (R) (NSH)X30223258180192224008,33%2670623,5217817101011050
41Artemi Panarin (R) (MIN)X30111324-100820870012,64%259919,9624624101000010
42Claude Giroux (EDM)X31111324-17511321060010,38%263120,371671089000216
43Chris Kreider (R) (TOT)X32111324-12606719550020,00%465520,471568100011180
44Alex Galchenyuk (CBJ)X32915243801829790011,39%464020,0047111492000247
45David Savard (COL)X288162471201027440018,18%4767924,264481858000078
46Matt Duchene (FLA)X2981624440933710011,27%154618,82459138100009
47Anze Kopitar (NYI)X2971724-1255273588007,95%860220,773691674000072
48Joe Thornton (VGK)X29618243115323673008,22%457819,921910986000153
49Jared Spurgeon (NYR)X29420241110082744009,09%4567223,161122167000160
50Cam Atkinson (VGK)X29158234201929700021,43%358620,223361489000051
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jonathan Bernier (PIT)2412820,9062,20130603485100020,737192012
2Braden Holtby (R) (MIN)30181020,9102,28181741697660300,6005300
3Martin Jones (R) (PHI)29141500,9102,32157524616770111,0005290
4Antti Raanta (OTT)1911520,8972,37108820434190100,70010178
5Mike Smith (DET)177530,9182,3998021394740100,5569170
6Ryan Miller (TOR)3221910,9012,43185222757600100,91323320
7Corey Crawford (NYR)2917750,9052,44171902707400000,68025290
8Henrik Lundqvist (EDM)26141100,8942,48147405615780110,7504265
9Jonathan Quick (LAK)2414530,8962,49130060545170200,5569242
10Ben Bishop (VGK)2816930,8942,50170442716720120,50012281