Pro LeadersLast Update - 22 mars 2019 at 23:05
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John Tavares (WSH)X57264975378021941925013113,54%16125021,92551028137000349
2Patrice Bergeron (NJD)X602738651316038872325911711,64%10116719,44612184616500002
3Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (WSH)X573032622610033581714411217,54%6121121,24391216136000140
4Cam Atkinson (PHX)X602537622010023402087315712,02%8123420,57111122431541014114
5John Carlson (MIN)X5710526217340196787265211,49%65145625,5561016461590001121
6Jaden Schwartz (CGY)X592931601816034411845112515,76%4123921,01371027175000136
7Claude Giroux (EDM)X59263157146010791883913913,83%9121920,652101228158000031
8Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NYR)X592629551336046431924914513,54%8121220,55381136175000043
9Victor Hedman (NYI)X58134255280947117265611,11%87145525,098715691600002126
10Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (STL)X59203454540079581634210912,27%4123020,843811271341014107
11Ondrej Palat (VAN)X59203454-539591521905413210,53%21125221,2351419231271014168
12Artemi Panarin (R) (MIN)X6028255312019492046315213,73%10129421,57661233159000258
13Blake Wheeler (PIT)X562132531014057381815214111,60%8116120,741101130150000036
14Erik Johnson (NJD)X60746531658059578425688,33%82150125,023111445168011085
15Corey Perry (WSH)X542329523322081251634110014,11%5115621,4154919129000034
16Jack Eichel (R) (SJS)X56223052314043731543811414,29%12118121,094121634135000059
17Derek Stepan (VGK)X61213152910022991783810111,80%13124320,384711281481014213
18Mathew Barzal (R) (CHI)X60193352110033661485512012,84%9129321,5553823168000233
19Nikita Kucherov (R) (OTT)X5922295101201943221741739,95%7126921,503111440164000568
20Leon Draisaitl (R) (COL)X532723503803274189549414,29%10124923,56691525129000485
21Darren Helm (BOS)X60222850-218051741804111412,22%16123920,64651132152202378
22Anze Kopitar (NYI)X4018325071004362113279115,93%17101225,30291119107000099
23T.J. Oshie (STL)X582722491010074391703812115,88%14109118,81751229133101266
24Mikael Granlund (CGY)X5724254944016491726513813,95%14123021,57551034173000054
25Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X60202949-53757248223601598,97%15116219,36681450155101227
26Sean Couturier (LAK)X47183149-51401370169479410,65%17105922,54381121111000291
27Alex Pietrangelo (WSH)X601633491720445106376415,09%60135422,577411591451011138
28Mark Scheifele (R) (CBJ)X47222648-88027791865513611,83%17121625,874711251070002159
29Patrick Marleau (TOT)X611929481723556341714512011,11%5115318,9126827154000034
30Sean Monahan (R) (NYI)X571731481210044701595314410,69%4126822,2511213171410000102
31Mathew Dumba (R) (CAR)X6064248946033438424627,14%67155025,8411112361360110109
32Patric Hornqvist (EDM)X592423477735132441765313213,64%10119320,2275123615900006
33Aleksander Barkov (TBL)X5322254704035661594311213,84%16117722,214913251390111154
34Jonathan Toews (PIT)X59222547188020701574411114,01%6119120,19751229159000358
35Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X582027471310036921535010813,07%15134923,265712291540110115
36Nazem Kadri (CGY)X53153247152006175161531179,32%5107620,3125731144000024
37Brock Boeser (R) (TBL)X5420264613603727142509714,08%7106419,7144817137000134
38Jordan Staal (EDM)X5920264617220791071734910811,56%17123220,884610341301015207
39Victor Rask (R) (CAR)X571927463403567129448714,73%9123421,65437161160112101
40Jamie Benn (DAL)X58182846112957942183561309,84%11121820,9936925147011074
41Marcus Johansson (EDM)X591828468756311462712112,33%11110718,7744831122000014
42Filip Forsberg (R) (NYR)X50172946142005842175611399,71%18121024,215611311510005135
43P.K. Subban (PHI)X60123446-17480485298336412,24%89150125,028816561571011154
44Nick Schmaltz (R) (CAR)X57172845-32015581574413410,83%11123621,6826824128000152
45Jeff Carter (ANA)X5813324571954674176491287,39%6115219,8727928149011252
46Roman Josi (EDM)X4793645-1200174877283711,69%63114324,328614491260001136
47Erik Karlsson (OTT)X5363945-5380185450175912,00%83151828,65471129150011087
48Alexander Kerfoot (R) (PHI)X6023214406020501694412813,61%6125120,853710311410003106
49William Nylander (R) (SJS)X51202444-3603129159348312,58%4103620,3169152813200003
50Tyler Johnson (NSH)X62192544-3953560200591549,50%9129120,82471128176000013
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Devan Dubnyk (MTL)60371850,9142,1936436213315410210,82646600
2Connor Hellebuyck (R) (NSH)572715140,9032,1934726312713120120,75056575
3Jimmy Howard (PIT)35151330,9052,24198123747790110,792243125
4Frederik Andersen (FLA)58321970,9062,3335032213614540110,67731580
5Marc-Andre Fleury (STL)3620930,9072,34197804778260200,77135343
6Pekka Rinne (DAL)59332330,9022,3835342614014290010,85040590
7Braden Holtby (MIN)59351490,9042,3934842613914520120,71449591
8Sergei Bobrovsky (COL)54321840,9052,4231750212813540200,71421545
9Martin Jones (TOT)48291440,8982,4327630211210930100,739234815
10Mike Smith (WSH)60401540,8972,4535212814414040100,73923600