Pro LeadersLast Update - 22 janvier 2019 at 23:09
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John Tavares (WSH)X2915314617801256103276514,56%1068623,654371864000328
2John Carlson (MIN)X31536412022083145132611,11%3580525,9646102484000166
3Patrice Bergeron (NJD)X3015233812601741105255814,29%359319,77369229200000
4Mats Zuccarello-Aasen (WSH)X311917361020113383236222,89%568522,08167670000135
5Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (STL)X3015203532403736100236015,00%263821,2637101758101368
6Jaden Schwartz (CGY)X32201434151201924119328016,81%068421,381342097000132
7Artemi Panarin (R) (MIN)X311618349001127112338214,29%668221,983361579000238
8Jack Eichel (R) (SJS)X29151833640174584126317,86%761721,271891770000034
9Cam Atkinson (PHX)X311518331960924101368214,85%563720,556392076000046
10Nikita Kucherov (R) (OTT)X331221334801025125351029,60%671221,5828103094000436
11Roman Josi (EDM)X3382533112093751212515,69%4681624,73731036810001103
12Claude Giroux (EDM)X3315173264033898176715,31%567620,491561481000020
13Sean Couturier (LAK)X30141832-2100947116286212,07%768622,862681876000163
14Zach Parise (BUF)X301417311100330120138411,67%1067422,4623524830223115
15Ondrej Palat (VAN)X34131831-81205027119326910,92%1070420,712791372101374
16Nazem Kadri (CGY)X26922311480284285275710,59%152320,121341465000021
17Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X3392231-5215431910432858,65%763919,3857122276000117
18Mathew Barzal (R) (CHI)X3482331110015298229729,76%473021,472351394000221
19Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NYR)X3115142922402126119297812,61%464820,911452293000022
20Corey Perry (WSH)X3012172912120461779205615,19%466722,22224567000021
21Justin Faulk (COL)X32121729-3320171949202224,49%3381225,37105153281000065
22Jamie Benn (DAL)X3211182971954824109256910,09%468121,272571781011041
23Kyle Turris (COL)X3292029-220106186245610,47%562219,4329111072000255
24Leon Draisaitl (R) (COL)X321414284401845115295312,17%572522,664591877000330
25Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X311315281620155576316117,11%1271322,992351177011057
26Patric Hornqvist (EDM)X331216282495672190286413,33%667020,30246158200004
27Brock Boeser (R) (TBL)X32111728660272088356312,50%664120,042241190000126
28Marcus Johansson (EDM)X331117285754967155816,42%560718,402241262000013
29Blake Wheeler (PIT)X3191928440231889266010,11%561119,71156148000007
30Erik Johnson (NJD)X3042428930028284715358,51%3473824,582572595000036
31Connor McDavid (R) (TOR)X23151227-695133083253918,07%1065928,64235959000153
32Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (LAK)X331413273201120104306413,46%569020,921561183000120
33Mikael Granlund (CGY)X30131427920112692368314,13%868822,921231796000054
34Phil Kessel (CHI)X24111627-10083389184812,36%561625,652461170011344
35Mark Scheifele (R) (CBJ)X28111627-5401742105298310,48%572125,742351363000190
36Jonathan Huberdeau (CBJ)X3191827-160171979195011,39%753317,204481244000019
37Michael Grabner (NYR)X3114122615201421101206813,86%454217,473361885000014
38Max Pacioretty (CHI)X341214260402527111285310,81%970920,852131794000037
39Derek Stepan (VGK)X34121426560962106196011,32%470220,6425718791013132
40Henrik Zetterberg (PHI)X30101626-900223462234316,13%668222,73279685101393
41Patrick Kane (TBL)X331016268100222698307110,20%671421,640441191000242
42P.K. Subban (PHI)X3071926-6240172952182213,46%4376325,426393387000060
43Ryan Ellis (LAK)X3362026280101645274313,33%3869521,0647113184000076
44Brayden Point (R) (NYI)X301411250752025111197112,61%560620,183141770000121
45Patrick Marleau (TOT)X311312251780311892216314,13%564420,791231982000032
46Victor Rask (R) (CAR)X31111425-620184072284715,28%667021,62213962011136
47Mike Hoffman (CGY)X32101525100051785145911,76%351516,09000338000031
48Steven Stamkos (DAL)X3091625640323010431638,65%564621,531671571101440
49Darren Helm (BOS)X3281725-812026388224599,76%565520,481451381101146
50Jared Spurgeon (NYR)X253222534010173714238,11%2755722,271781971011058
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Devan Dubnyk (MTL)32181040,9182,02193541657880000,85227320
2Carey Price (OTT)33151160,9082,13194164697490000,84846330
3Pekka Rinne (DAL)32181130,9082,19191505707620000,85728320
4Marc-Andre Fleury (STL)2314530,9062,35132602525520100,71428230
5Thomas Greiss (VGK)29161030,9042,39175403707280110,7789295
6Braden Holtby (MIN)3018660,9032,44177222727440010,60025301
7Frederik Andersen (FLA)3019920,9012,46180821747470110,5004300
8Sergei Bobrovsky (COL)2714940,9092,47155501647030200,68419275
9Connor Hellebuyck (R) (NSH)2711780,8952,49163820686460020,75833275
10John Gibson (R) (NYI)30191010,9052,56171201737660010,77322300