Pro LeadersLast Update - 15 mai 2018 at 22:59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (NJD)X8136599521220661413170011,36%25170821,0952126652410003108
2Patrick Kane (TBL)X824046862514071493130012,78%10170520,805172254195000140
3Nikita Kucherov (R) (OTT)X823448828221039532950011,53%11161119,6413142766247000025
4Mitchell Marner (R) (TOR)X82314980415563552360013,14%16164920,118162442256000141
5Eric Staal (ANA)X822949782514050912540011,42%16166520,3161622492331012167
6Patrik Laine (R) (STL)X82364177418037592820012,77%12149718,264121644211000036
7Vladimir Tarasenko (OTT)X77334174158024462930011,26%9160520,854121652222000062
8Connor McDavid (R) (TOR)X753538731440411042810012,46%12164821,978122061234000183
9Bryan Little (PIT)X8227467374038982220012,16%13169620,688101842262000292
10Jamie Benn (DAL)X73284472203557671281009,96%12160021,924192359235101298
11Kyle Palmieri (ANA)X8232397121595116532790011,47%17159919,509122153236123498
12Vincent Trocheck (R) (WSH)X812942716635931012630011,03%25174021,4851217411831016201
13Evgeny Kuznetsov (R) (CBJ)X82195271172405479231008,23%17159519,451141537209000376
14Adam Henrique (PIT)X81303969922062662520011,90%15164420,2911152654255000043
15Boone Jenner (R) (TOT)X80234669693513158248009,27%10153619,1971522602080112116
16John Carlson (MIN)X8286169-23552757129006,20%101195323,8251823872370003246
17Tyler Seguin (COL)X80343468716031882550013,33%8174221,779918422370002110
18Michael Grabner (NYR)X8227416832801671277009,75%15158419,324101450193000277
19Nikolaj Ehlers (R) (LAK)X812938672416021562600011,15%14167520,685152052222000175
20Claude Giroux (EDM)X822443679161027121257009,34%9168120,493131634236000332
21Tj Brodie (TBL)X8210576771001961880011,36%93199624,3461218532270110207
22Steven Stamkos (DAL)X713234662022059762460013,01%10148820,95991853219000152
23Rickard Rakell (R) (LAK)X74323466614049582380013,45%13172623,335914482240225221
24Blake Wheeler (PIT)X813234661629592672470012,96%16168820,84691550257011153
25Leon Draisaitl (R) (NJD)X812937661814030512610011,11%11161819,98511163924000004
26Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X84135366730046691270010,24%116212025,2481725672640002222
27Nick Bonino (DET)X75283765960151142470011,34%23165722,0981220522000222151
28Artemi Panarin (R) (MIN)X8229356434019532540011,42%2157619,223111447254000014
29Ryan O'Reilly (DAL)X71263864660171342240011,61%20153721,657916421950002137
30Jeff Carter (ANA)X642539642222049752060012,14%11130020,3131316471951019140
31Dustin Byfuglien (LAK)XX821846641013915131651440012,50%95202224,656612772360221201
32Nino Niederreiter (FLA)X8230336327495132482140014,02%7146417,868142239232000021
33Jack Eichel (R) (SJS)X60293463156019811600018,13%8143323,895510371561014209
34Joe Pavelski (OTT)X7622416311300108741910011,52%8153320,177152242212000370
35Connor Brown (R) (CAR)X82273562016042732090012,92%19166820,345111629201000161
36Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X80184462125605944980018,37%76169121,1341014401880111173
37Jordan Staal (EDM)X742932611248085841760016,48%21148820,1181018411920003209
38Marcus Johansson (EDM)X822833611810024552350011,91%18164720,0841216302181015162
39Victor Rask (R) (CAR)X702536611980251031750014,29%13148721,244711251370002113
40Mikael Backlund (FLA)X7823386118200491031990011,56%11143518,4041014432030001107
41Joe Thornton (VGK)X792140613295631062060010,19%8152219,2651621432220001129
42Victor Hedman (NYI)X78174461-12958791250013,60%117199325,5510919762130000205
43P.K. Subban (PHI)X82174461-1279569751210014,05%145204524,94121325782290111190
44Ondrej Palat (R) (TOT)X75263460-9360130622160012,04%25159121,2161117401970002137
45David Krejci (ANA)X82253560820241122380010,50%8155618,9851116552031125135
46Brent Burns (LAK)XX7212486031401567147008,16%93173324,0761218862091122213
47Derek Stepan (VGK)X82233659020301032270010,13%10165820,2271017452150003170
48Erik Karlsson (OTT)X82184159-3842028841720010,47%91208525,431313261102370000150
49Kristopher Letang (VGK)X7310495996807070104009,62%71174523,9091221732160001159
50Auston Matthews (R) (TBL)X822929581816040892690010,78%12160919,62671346200000028
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Henrik Lundqvist (EDM)72412720,9052,27415261215716580110,71477210
2Antti Raanta (OTT)63351770,9002,3435932514013960100,750405821
3Frederik Andersen (R) (FLA)80522070,9012,3947422618919090520,70030802
4Cameron Talbot (ANA)79522060,9082,4147350619020740410,79143793
5Ben Bishop (VGK)81442890,8992,4249266519919720240,64342811
6Braden Holtby (R) (MIN)71402720,9032,4542046317217650500,818117012
7Pekka Rinne (TOT)76422580,8992,4845336718718440400,79143762
8Devan Dubnyk (MTL)82433360,9002,4948772420220190320,78656820
9Matthew Murray (R) (TOT)764323100,9002,5145224818918860110,67928764
10Ryan Miller (TOR)82463040,8992,5247596720019790310,87540820