Farm Power RankingLast Update - 17 novembre 2018 at 00:40
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11San Diego Gulls3040000279
22Rochester Americans2130000186
39Bridgeport Sound Tigers2020000173
410Iowa Wild2020000140
58Binghamton Devils1620000111
63Stockton Heat15210002415
74Belleville Senators121000090
87Texas Stars112000072
95Chicago Wolves101100081
106Cleveland Monsters1021000139
1117Bakersfield Condors7320002325
1221Milwaukee Admirals51100053
1313W-B/Scranton Penguins41000043
1414Providence Bruins31100099
1511Syracuse Crunch3110001010
1612Hartford Wolf Pack31200099
1720Colorado Eagles3220001114
1816Grand Rapids Griffins21100078
1915San Jose Barracuda0120001214
2018Laval Rocket01100058
2119Springfield Thunderbirds-10100034
2224Utica Comets-311000612
2326Rockford Ice Hogs-50200049
2427Lehigh Valley Phantoms-60100028
2522San Antonio Rampage-602000410
2630Toronto Marlies-612000918
2728Ontario Reign-6120001120
2829Charlotte Checkers-902000312
2923Hershey Bears-1102000516
3025Manitoba Moose-1402000014
3131Tucson Roadrunners-17030011028