Farm Power RankingLast Update - 22 mars 2019 at 23:05
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
15Iowa Wild70100000509
21San Diego Gulls69910005512
32Springfield Thunderbirds681000005415
43Hartford Wolf Pack64910005820
56Texas Stars56810014312
67Belleville Senators52910004216
74Milwaukee Admirals50730004818
88Chicago Wolves49710023912
99Stockton Heat48810104420
1010W-B/Scranton Penguins40820003316
1111Hershey Bears39630014828
1212Grand Rapids Griffins35630103922
1313Laval Rocket34730004027
1416Bakersfield Condors33520033722
1514Providence Bruins29730004335
1615Cleveland Monsters28620022819
1717Syracuse Crunch23530023327
1818Binghamton Devils23540012720
1920Colorado Eagles18550003431
2021Utica Comets16450013330
2119Tucson Roadrunners12550003740
2224Toronto Marlies-12280002038
2322Bridgeport Sound Tigers-12370004061
2423Rochester Americans-13280002139
2525San Jose Barracuda-33280001756
2626Charlotte Checkers-36190002665
2727Ontario Reign-38190001960
2828San Antonio Rampage-41190002165
2929Lehigh Valley Phantoms-42180102571
3030Rockford Ice Hogs-430100001558
3131Manitoba Moose-580100001068