Farm Power RankingLast Update - 7 mai 2019 at 23:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Cleveland Monsters76910006314
22Texas Stars76800116111
33Belleville Senators72910005813
44Stockton Heat69910005311
55Hartford Wolf Pack63910005114
66Bakersfield Condors6282000457
77Chicago Wolves62810015114
88San Diego Gulls58910004918
99Milwaukee Admirals57820005017
1010Springfield Thunderbirds52810014518
1111Utica Comets42730003614
1212Laval Rocket41630104422
1313Binghamton Devils40730003819
1414Colorado Eagles39730004122
1515Iowa Wild30640003523
1616Syracuse Crunch29720012619
1717Grand Rapids Griffins28540013523
1818W-B/Scranton Penguins23640004237
1919San Jose Barracuda18550002824
2020Bridgeport Sound Tigers0450104456
2121Providence Bruins-1360013041
2222Rochester Americans-4370002336
2323Tucson Roadrunners-15280001940
2424Lehigh Valley Phantoms-21280002855
2525San Antonio Rampage-35370002265
2626Toronto Marlies-44190001764
2727Charlotte Checkers-48190002576
2828Hershey Bears-540100001670
2929Manitoba Moose-55090011571
3030Ontario Reign-610100001071
3131Rockford Ice Hogs-64090011075